// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P13 60 m häck
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF
Mio Bogdon 04 Hammarby IF
Filip Engström 04 Hammarby IF
Nils Holm 04 Hammarby IF
Winston Marklund 04 Hammarby IF
Hugo Andersson 04 Huddinge AIS
Anton Birkoff 04 Huddinge AIS
Joel Borrman 04 Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 11,26 11,26 Huddinge AIS
Patrik Lande 04 Huddinge AIS
Teo Larssen 04 Huddinge AIS
Eric Mathier 04 11,64 11,64 Huddinge AIS
Max Rodrigues 04 Huddinge AIS
Albin Sandberg 04 12,37 12,37 Huddinge AIS
Olle Thimberg 04 19,01 19,01 Huddinge AIS
Dennis Varonen 04 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 12,73 12,73 Huddinge AIS
Victor Wassen 04 Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK
Eli Dahl Oud 04 Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 9,98 Hässelby SK
Elvis Olsén 04 Hässelby SK
Melker Carlens 04 IFK Lidingö
Wilhelm Söderquist 04 IFK Lidingö
Kalle Billing 04 Turebergs FK
Elias Engström 04 Turebergs FK
Anton Gruber 04 Turebergs FK
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK
Leonardo Huaynna Fernandez 04 Turebergs FK
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK
Victor Lindstrand 04 Turebergs FK
Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs FK
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK
Daniel Alonso 04 Täby IS
Paul Frayon 04 Täby IS
Arvid Glavare Karlsson 04 Täby IS
Hjalmar Levin 04 Täby IS
Isak Sterner 04 9,63 9,63 Täby IS
P13 Stav
Mio Bogdon 04 Hammarby IF
Filip Engström 04 Hammarby IF
Nils Holm 04 Hammarby IF
Fabian Linderoth 04 Hammarby IF
Winston Marklund 04 Hammarby IF
Hugo Andersson 04 Huddinge AIS
Anton Birkoff 04 Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 1,29 1,29 Huddinge AIS
Patrik Lande 04 Huddinge AIS
Teo Larssen 04 Huddinge AIS
Eric Mathier 04 1,92 1,92 Huddinge AIS
Max Rodrigues 04 Huddinge AIS
Albin Sandberg 04 1,72 1,72 Huddinge AIS
Olle Thimberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Dennis Varonen 04 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 1,44 1,44 Huddinge AIS
Victor Wassen 04 Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK
Eli Dahl Oud 04 Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 2,32 Hässelby SK
Leon Antoni 04 IFK Lidingö
Melker Carlens 04 IFK Lidingö
Wilhelm Söderquist 04 IFK Lidingö
Kalle Billing 04 Turebergs FK
Anton Gruber 04 Turebergs FK
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK
Leonardo Huaynna Fernandez 04 Turebergs FK
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK
Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs FK
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK
Isak Sterner 04 Täby IS
P13 Längd
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF
Mio Bogdon 04 Hammarby IF
Filip Engström 04 Hammarby IF
Nils Holm 04 Hammarby IF
Fabian Linderoth 04 Hammarby IF
Winston Marklund 04 Hammarby IF
Nils Sjöström 04 Hammarby IF
Hugo Andersson 04 Huddinge AIS
Anton Birkoff 04 Huddinge AIS
Joel Borrman 04 Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 4,20 4,20 Huddinge AIS
Patrik Lande 04 Huddinge AIS
Teo Larssen 04 Huddinge AIS
Eric Mathier 04 4,16 4,16 Huddinge AIS
Max Rodrigues 04 4,31 4,31 Huddinge AIS
Lukas Rudheim Nordh 04 3,58 3,58 Huddinge AIS
Olle Thimberg 04 3,48 3,48 Huddinge AIS
Dennis Varonen 04 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 4,17 4,17 Huddinge AIS
Victor Wassen 04 Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK
Eli Dahl Oud 04 Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 5,17 Hässelby SK
Elvis Olsén 04 Hässelby SK
Leon Antoni 04 IFK Lidingö
Melker Carlens 04 IFK Lidingö
Wilhelm Söderquist 04 IFK Lidingö
Kalle Billing 04 Turebergs FK
Elias Engström 04 Turebergs FK
Anton Gruber 04 Turebergs FK
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK
Leonardo Huaynna Fernandez 04 Turebergs FK
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK
Max Lind 04 Turebergs FK
Victor Lindstrand 04 Turebergs FK
Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs FK
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK
Daniel Alonso 04 Täby IS
Josef Bah 04 Täby IS
Paul Frayon 04 4,66 4,66 Täby IS
Arvid Glavare Karlsson 04 Täby IS
Hjalmar Levin 04 Täby IS
Isak Sterner 04 4,85 Täby IS
P13 Kula
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF
Mio Bogdon 04 Hammarby IF
Filip Engström 04 Hammarby IF
Nils Holm 04 Hammarby IF
Fabian Linderoth 04 Hammarby IF
Winston Marklund 04 Hammarby IF
Hugo Andersson 04 Huddinge AIS
Anton Birkoff 04 Huddinge AIS
Joel Borrman 04 Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 7,81 7,81 Huddinge AIS
Patrik Lande 04 Huddinge AIS
Teo Larssen 04 Huddinge AIS
Eric Mathier 04 7,06 7,06 Huddinge AIS
Max Rodrigues 04 5,33 5,33 Huddinge AIS
Albin Sandberg 04 6,90 6,90 Huddinge AIS
Olle Thimberg 04 4,83 4,83 Huddinge AIS
Dennis Varonen 04 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 6,55 6,55 Huddinge AIS
Victor Wassen 04 Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 10,28 Hässelby SK
Leon Antoni 04 IFK Lidingö
Melker Carlens 04 IFK Lidingö
Wilhelm Söderquist 04 IFK Lidingö
Kalle Billing 04 Turebergs FK
Elias Engström 04 Turebergs FK
Anton Gruber 04 Turebergs FK
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK
Leonardo Huaynna Fernandez 04 Turebergs FK
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK
Max Lind 04 Turebergs FK
Victor Lindstrand 04 Turebergs FK
Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs FK
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK
Daniel Alonso 04 Täby IS
Josef Bah 04 Täby IS
Paul Frayon 04 Täby IS
Arvid Glavare Karlsson 04 Täby IS
Hjalmar Levin 04 Täby IS
Isak Sterner 04 8,45 Täby IS
P13 Stafett 5x200 m
Lag 1 Hammarby IF 04 Hammarby IF
Lag 2 Hammarby IF 04 Hammarby IF
Lag 1 Huddinge AIS 04 Huddinge AIS
Lag 2 Huddinge AIS 04 Huddinge AIS
Lag 3 Huddinge AIS 04 Huddinge AIS
Lag 1 Hässelby SK 04 Hässelby SK
Lag Blå Turebergs FK 04 Turebergs FK
Lag Vit Turebergs FK 04 Turebergs FK
Lag 1 Täby IS 04 Täby IS
Lag 2 Täby IS 04 Täby IS
P12 60 m häck
Love Arvidsson 05 Hammarby IF
Simon Asplund 05 12,75 Hammarby IF
Rasmus Borg Sörensen 05 Hammarby IF
Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF
Erik Ilison 05 Hammarby IF
Gabriel Nygren 05 Hammarby IF
Kadel Sylla 05 Hammarby IF
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby IF
Einar Åkerström 05 Hammarby IF
Felix Elliot 05 Huddinge AIS
Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS
Alexsander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS
Harry Ros 05 Huddinge AIS
Liam Sandberg 05 Huddinge AIS
Christian Varonen 05 Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK
Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK
Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK
Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK
Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Herman Tingberg 05 Hässelby SK
Hugo Vennberg 05 Hässelby SK
Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK
Linus Barenstedt 05 IFK Lidingö
Sami Boumedienne 05 IFK Lidingö
Noak Carlsson 05 IFK Lidingö
Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö
Max Haaber-Bernth 05 12,04 IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö
Anton Hermansson 05 IFK Lidingö
Joel Nyman 05 IFK Lidingö
Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK
Daniel Sackey 05 Turebergs FK
Viktor Anheim 05 Täby IS
Yannick Buchli 05 12,70 Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 11,75 Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS
Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
William Lindberg 05 Täby IS
P12 Höjd
Love Arvidsson 05 1,27 Hammarby IF
Simon Asplund 05 1,13 Hammarby IF
Rasmus Borg Sörensen 05 Hammarby IF
Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF
Erik Ilison 05 Hammarby IF
Gabriel Nygren 05 Hammarby IF
Kadel Sylla 05 Hammarby IF
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby IF
Einar Åkerström 05 Hammarby IF
Tim Forsberg 05 Huddinge AIS
Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS
Alexsander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS
David Lundqvist 05 Huddinge AIS
Einar Melchner 05 Huddinge AIS
Harry Ros 05 Huddinge AIS
Liam Sandberg 05 Huddinge AIS
Christian Varonen 05 Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK
Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK
Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK
Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK
Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Herman Tingberg 05 Hässelby SK
Hugo Vennberg 05 Hässelby SK
Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK
Sami Boumedienne 05 IFK Lidingö
Noak Carlsson 05 IFK Lidingö
Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö
Max Haaber-Bernth 05 IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö
Joel Nyman 05 IFK Lidingö
Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK
Daniel Sackey 05 Turebergs FK
Lukas Ängelid 05 Turebergs FK
Viktor Anheim 05 Täby IS
Yannick Buchli 05 1,10 Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 1,36 Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS
Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
William Lindberg 05 Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 1,31 1,31 Täby IS
P12 Längd
Love Arvidsson 05 3,85 Hammarby IF
Simon Asplund 05 3,56 Hammarby IF
Rasmus Borg Sörensen 05 Hammarby IF
Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF
Erik Ilison 05 Hammarby IF
Gabriel Nygren 05 Hammarby IF
Kadel Sylla 05 Hammarby IF
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby IF
Einar Åkerström 05 Hammarby IF
Felix Elliot 05 Huddinge AIS
Tim Forsberg 05 Huddinge AIS
Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS
Alexsander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Emil Hestner 05 Huddinge AIS
Theo Jonsson 05 Huddinge AIS
Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS
David Lundqvist 05 Huddinge AIS
Einar Melchner 05 Huddinge AIS
Harry Ros 05 Huddinge AIS
Liam Sandberg 05 Huddinge AIS
Christian Varonen 05 Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK
Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK
Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK
Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK
Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Herman Tingberg 05 Hässelby SK
Hugo Vennberg 05 Hässelby SK
Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK
Linus Barenstedt 05 IFK Lidingö
Sami Boumedienne 05 IFK Lidingö
Noak Carlsson 05 IFK Lidingö
Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö
Max Haaber-Bernth 05 4,06 IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö
Joel Nyman 05 IFK Lidingö
Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK
Daniel Sackey 05 Turebergs FK
Lukas Ängelid 05 Turebergs FK
Viktor Anheim 05 Täby IS
Yannick Buchli 05 3,77 Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 4,06 Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS
Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
William Lindberg 05 Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 3,55 3,55 Täby IS
P12 Kula
Love Arvidsson 05 6,70 Hammarby IF
Simon Asplund 05 5,53 Hammarby IF
Rasmus Borg Sörensen 05 Hammarby IF
Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF
Erik Ilison 05 Hammarby IF
Gabriel Nygren 05 Hammarby IF
Kadel Sylla 05 Hammarby IF
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby IF
Einar Åkerström 05 Hammarby IF
Felix Elliot 05 Huddinge AIS
Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS
Alexsander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Emil Hestner 05 Huddinge AIS
Theo Jonsson 05 Huddinge AIS
Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS
David Lundqvist 05 Huddinge AIS
Einar Melchner 05 Huddinge AIS
Harry Ros 05 Huddinge AIS
Liam Sandberg 05 Huddinge AIS
Christian Varonen 05 Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK
Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK
Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK
Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK
Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Herman Tingberg 05 Hässelby SK
Hugo Vennberg 05 Hässelby SK
Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK
Linus Barenstedt 05 IFK Lidingö
Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö
Anton Hermansson 05 IFK Lidingö
Joel Nyman 05 IFK Lidingö
Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK
Daniel Sackey 05 Turebergs FK
Lukas Ängelid 05 Turebergs FK
Viktor Anheim 05 Täby IS
Yannick Buchli 05 4,47 Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 6,36 Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS
Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
William Lindberg 05 Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 6,90 6,90 Täby IS
P12 Stafett 5x200 m
Lag 1 Hammarby IF 05 Hammarby IF
Lag 1 Huddinge AIS 05 Huddinge AIS
Lag 2 Huddinge AIS 05 Huddinge AIS
Lag 1 Hässelby SK 05 Hässelby SK
Lag 2 Hässelby SK 05 Hässelby SK
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö 05 IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 Turebergs FK 05 Turebergs FK
Lag 1 Täby IS 05 Täby IS
Lag 2 Täby IS 05 Täby IS
F13 60 m häck
Alva Enblad 04 Hammarby IF
Alannah Hellstadius 04 Hammarby IF
Ella Hermansson 04 Hammarby IF
Olga Jäderhag 04 Hammarby IF
Frida Krantz 04 Hammarby IF
Lana Lackanovic 04 Hammarby IF
Alma Robling 04 Hammarby IF
Simone Adolfsson 04 Huddinge AIS
Maya Anundby 04 Huddinge AIS
Emelie Axen 04 Huddinge AIS
Thelma Dahlborn 04 Huddinge AIS
Siri Fallberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS
Jennie Gregestam 04 14,56 14,56 Huddinge AIS
Ella Gryte 04 Huddinge AIS
Hedda Lundström 04 Huddinge AIS
Emma Parmander Haglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Nathalie Petrén 04 Huddinge AIS
Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS
Emilia Skoglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Svennersjö 04 17,65 17,65 Huddinge AIS
Adelina Söderblom 04 Huddinge AIS
Emilia Englund 04 IFK Lidingö
Malin Fröberg 04 IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö
Alicia Larsten 04 11,32 11,32 IFK Lidingö
Emelie Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Felicia Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Estelle Strand 04 IFK Lidingö
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö
Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Turebergs FK
Linda Edberg 04 Turebergs FK
Felicia Gunell 04 Turebergs FK
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK
Maja Jonsson 04 Turebergs FK
Nadine Kight 04 Turebergs FK
Sofia Larsson 04 Turebergs FK
Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK
Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Turebergs FK
Sofie Af Ugglas 04 Täby IS
Lia Cederberg 04 Täby IS
Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04 Täby IS
Fanny Karlsson 04 10,70 Täby IS
Nora Lindahl 04 Täby IS
Nicole Nyberg 04 9,60 Täby IS
Filippa Ottosson 04 Täby IS
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 Täby IS
Louise Tilly 04 10,47 Täby IS
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS
F13 Stav
Emelie Aulin 04 Hammarby IF
Mira Elgeryd 04 Hammarby IF
Alannah Hellstadius 04 Hammarby IF
Frida Krantz 04 Hammarby IF
Lana Lackanovic 04 Hammarby IF
Alma Robling 04 Hammarby IF
Simone Adolfsson 04 Huddinge AIS
Maya Anundby 04 Huddinge AIS
Emelie Axen 04 Huddinge AIS
Thelma Dahlborn 04 Huddinge AIS
Siri Fallberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS
Ella Gryte 04 Huddinge AIS
Hedda Lundström 04 1,71 1,71 Huddinge AIS
Emma Parmander Haglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Nathalie Petrén 04 Huddinge AIS
Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS
Emilia Skoglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Svennersjö 04 Huddinge AIS
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö 04 Hässelby SK
Andrea Mannheimer 04 Hässelby SK
Emilia Englund 04 IFK Lidingö
Malin Fröberg 04 IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö
Emelie Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Felicia Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Estelle Strand 04 IFK Lidingö
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö
Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Turebergs FK
Linda Edberg 04 Turebergs FK
Felicia Gunell 04 Turebergs FK
Maja Jonsson 04 Turebergs FK
Nadine Kight 04 Turebergs FK
Sofia Larsson 04 Turebergs FK
Lia Cederberg 04 Täby IS
Fanny Karlsson 04 1,89 Täby IS
Nora Lindahl 04 Täby IS
Nicole Nyberg 04 Täby IS
Filippa Ottosson 04 Täby IS
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 Täby IS
Louise Tilly 04 Täby IS
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS
F13 Längd
Emelie Aulin 04 Hammarby IF
Mira Elgeryd 04 Hammarby IF
Alva Enblad 04 Hammarby IF
Emma Hallencreutz 04 Hammarby IF
Alannah Hellstadius 04 Hammarby IF
Ella Hermansson 04 Hammarby IF
Olga Jäderhag 04 Hammarby IF
Lovisa Karlsson Ask 04 Hammarby IF
Frida Krantz 04 Hammarby IF
Nina Krsmanovic 04 Hammarby IF
Lana Lackanovic 04 Hammarby IF
Bairavi Nallanathan 04 Hammarby IF
Alma Robling 04 Hammarby IF
Simone Adolfsson 04 Huddinge AIS
Maya Anundby 04 Huddinge AIS
Emelie Axen 04 Huddinge AIS
Thelma Dahlborn 04 Huddinge AIS
Adelia De Flon 04 3,95 3,95 Huddinge AIS
Ingrid Dellming 04 Huddinge AIS
Siri Fallberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Klara Flygare 04 4,36 4,36 Huddinge AIS
Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS
Jennie Gregestam 04 3,44 3,44 Huddinge AIS
Ella Gryte 04 Huddinge AIS
Hedda Lundström 04 3,71 3,71 Huddinge AIS
Emma Parmander Haglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Nathalie Petrén 04 Huddinge AIS
Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS
Emilia Skoglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Svennersjö 04 2,44 2,44 Huddinge AIS
Adelina Söderblom 04 Huddinge AIS
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö 04 Hässelby SK
Dlin Mahmood 04 Hässelby SK
Amina Sabik 04 Hässelby SK
Nathalia Yacoub 04 Hässelby SK
Lara Yosef 04 Hässelby SK
Sophie Bandh 04 IFK Lidingö
Emilia Englund 04 IFK Lidingö
Malin Fröberg 04 IFK Lidingö
Vilda Gunnarsson 04 IFK Lidingö
Maja Hebeler 04 IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö
Alicia Larsten 04 4,26 4,26 IFK Lidingö
Emelie Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Felicia Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Louise Malm 04 IFK Lidingö
Estelle Strand 04 IFK Lidingö
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö
Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Turebergs FK
Linda Edberg 04 Turebergs FK
Matilda Green 04 Turebergs FK
Felicia Gunell 04 Turebergs FK
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK
Maja Jonsson 04 Turebergs FK
Nadine Kight 04 Turebergs FK
Sofia Larsson 04 Turebergs FK
Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK
Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Turebergs FK
Engla Wik 04 Turebergs FK
Sofie Af Ugglas 04 4,41 Täby IS
Lia Cederberg 04 Täby IS
Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04 4,57 Täby IS
Fanny Karlsson 04 4,87 4,87 Täby IS
Thyra Kvarnström 04 Täby IS
Nora Lindahl 04 Täby IS
Nicole Nyberg 04 Täby IS
Filippa Ottosson 04 Täby IS
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 Täby IS
Louise Tilly 04 4,45 Täby IS
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS
F13 Kula
Alva Enblad 04 Hammarby IF
Emma Hallencreutz 04 Hammarby IF
Alannah Hellstadius 04 Hammarby IF
Ella Hermansson 04 Hammarby IF
Lovisa Karlsson Ask 04 Hammarby IF
Frida Krantz 04 Hammarby IF
Nina Krsmanovic 04 Hammarby IF
Lana Lackanovic 04 Hammarby IF
Emma Lundqvist 04 Hammarby IF
Bairavi Nallanathan 04 Hammarby IF
Alma Robling 04 Hammarby IF
Simone Adolfsson 04 Huddinge AIS
Maya Anundby 04 Huddinge AIS
Emelie Axen 04 Huddinge AIS
Thelma Dahlborn 04 Huddinge AIS
Siri Fallberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS
Jennie Gregestam 04 7,53 7,53 Huddinge AIS
Ella Gryte 04 Huddinge AIS
Viktoria Lind 04 7,52 7,52 Huddinge AIS
Hedda Lundström 04 8,05 8,05 Huddinge AIS
Emma Parmander Haglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Nathalie Petrén 04 Huddinge AIS
Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS
Emilia Skoglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Svennersjö 04 5,56 5,56 Huddinge AIS
Adelina Söderblom 04 Huddinge AIS
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö 04 Hässelby SK
Dlin Mahmood 04 Hässelby SK
Amina Sabik 04 Hässelby SK
Elvira Solman 04 Hässelby SK
Nathalia Yacoub 04 Hässelby SK
Lara Yosef 04 Hässelby SK
Emilia Englund 04 IFK Lidingö
Malin Fröberg 04 IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö
Alicia Larsten 04 IFK Lidingö
Emelie Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Felicia Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Louise Malm 04 IFK Lidingö
Estelle Strand 04 IFK Lidingö
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö
Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Turebergs FK
Linda Edberg 04 Turebergs FK
Felicia Gunell 04 Turebergs FK
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK
Maja Jonsson 04 Turebergs FK
Nadine Kight 04 Turebergs FK
Sofia Larsson 04 Turebergs FK
Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK
Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Turebergs FK
Sofie Af Ugglas 04 9,70 Täby IS
Lia Cederberg 04 Täby IS
Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04 7,97 Täby IS
Fanny Karlsson 04 Täby IS
Thyra Kvarnström 04 Täby IS
Nora Lindahl 04 Täby IS
Nicole Nyberg 04 Täby IS
Filippa Ottosson 04 Täby IS
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 Täby IS
Louise Tilly 04 7,04 Täby IS
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS
F13 Stafett 5x200 m
Lag 1 Hammarby IF 04 Hammarby IF
Lag 2 Hammarby IF 04 Hammarby IF
Lag 1 Huddinge AIS 04 Huddinge AIS
Lag 2 Huddinge AIS 04 Huddinge AIS
Lag 3 Huddinge AIS 04 Huddinge AIS
Lag 1 Hässelby SK 04 Hässelby SK
Lag Blå IFK Lidingö 04 IFK Lidingö
Lag Vit IFK Lidingö 04 IFK Lidingö
Lag Vit Turebergs FK 04 Turebergs FK
Lag Blå Turebergs FK 04 Turebergs FK
Lag 1 Täby IS 04 29.15,00 Täby IS
Lag 2 Täby IS 04 Täby IS
F12 60 m häck
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF
Sofia Eskilsson 05 Hammarby IF
Alexandra Forsberg 05 Hammarby IF
Rimna Goitom 05 Hammarby IF
Ella Gustafsson 05 Hammarby IF
Wilma Helge 05 12,70 12,70 Hammarby IF
Alice Ivarsson 05 12,09 Hammarby IF
Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby IF
Alice Larsson Berggren 05 13,48 Hammarby IF
Alvah Lind 05 Hammarby IF
Norah Lind 05 Hammarby IF
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 11,94 Hammarby IF
Ebba Lindqvist 05 Hammarby IF
Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF
Molly Pontén 05 Hammarby IF
Klara Roos 05 Hammarby IF
Julia Wheeler 05 Hammarby IF
Thea Zäll Boholm 05 Hammarby IF
Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF
Norah Birgen 05 Huddinge AIS
Lina Bjerkestam 05 Huddinge AIS
Filippa Hammargren 05 Huddinge AIS
Alexandra Hovenäs 05 Huddinge AIS
Vithagli Karan 05 Huddinge AIS
Ebba Lauri 05