// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-01-12
Petter Roos 01 7,41 SWE KA 2 IF
Niklas Lundberg 84 7,54 SWE KA 2 IF
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
M 200 m2019-01-13
Petter Roos 01 24,47 SWE KA 2 IF
Niklas Lundberg 84 23,85 SWE KA 2 IF
Alexander Andersson 94 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Fabian Johansson 97 24,75 SWE Kalmar SK
M 3000 m2019-01-13
Nils Hammaräng Grip 98 9.11,98 SWE Högby IF
Erik Karlsson 98 9.02,82 SWE Högby IF
Abdi Khader 00 9.10,00 SWE Högby IF
Andreas Davidsson 95 8.57,79 SWE Högby IF
Christofer Fogel 84 9.06,00 SWE Högby IF
M 60 m häck2019-01-13
Alexander Brorsson 90 7,72 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Alexander Andersson 94 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94 8,11 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Kevin Fankl 95 8,37 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Anton Levin 92 7,83 SWE Malmö AI
Rasmus Elfgaard 94 8,65 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Jesper Nyman 98 9,65 SWE Hanvikens SK
Marcus Nilsson 91 SWE Högby IF
M Höjd2019-01-12
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Jesper Nyman 98 SWE Hanvikens SK
Alexander Nyman 00 SWE Hanvikens SK
M Stav2019-01-12
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Henrik Johansson 85 4,15 SWE FIF Gnistan
M Längd2019-01-12
Niklas Lundberg 84 6,27 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
M Tresteg2019-01-13
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alexander Nyman 00 13,67 SWE Hanvikens SK
M Kula2019-01-13
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Kevin Fankl 95 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Rasmus Elfgaard 94 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Jesper Nyman 98 SWE Hanvikens SK
Marcus Nilsson 91 SWE Högby IF
P19 Kula2019-01-13
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P17 Kula2019-01-13
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 60 m2019-01-12
Hugo Frisesdal 05 9,15 9,15 SWE KA 2 IF
James Mostert 05 8,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
P15 200 m2019-01-13
Gustav Brasch 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
James Mostert 05 26,30 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 1000 m2019-01-12
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 60 m häck2019-01-13
Gustav Brasch 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Hannes Hertzman 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
P15 Höjd2019-01-13
Hugo Frisesdal 05 1,41 1,39 SWE KA 2 IF
Gustav Brasch 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Hannes Hertzman 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
P15 Stav2019-01-12
Melker Bernhardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Sebastian Braunias 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Melker Bernhardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Teodor Nyman 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Längd2019-01-12
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Melker Bernhardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
James Mostert 05 5,63 SWE KA 2 IF
Melker Bernhardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
Teodor Nyman 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
P15 Tresteg2019-01-13
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hannes Hertzman 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
P15 Kula2019-01-12
Hugo Frisesdal 05 6,89 6,89 SWE KA 2 IF
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 60 m2019-01-12
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilson Finnborn 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 8,97 SWE KA 2 IF
Alfred Danerud 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Oliver Mostert 06 9,09 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson 07 10,65 10,65 SWE KA 2 IF
Kerry Akum 06 SWE IF Udd
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 200 m2019-01-13
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 30,14 SWE KA 2 IF
Alfred Danerud 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 29,84 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson 07 35,96 35,96 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 800 m2019-01-12
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m häck2019-01-13
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P13 Höjd2019-01-13
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson 07 1,05 1,05 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Stav2019-01-12
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
P13 Längd2019-01-12
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Alstad 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Alfred Danerud 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson 07 3,20 3,20 SWE KA 2 IF
Kerry Akum 06 SWE IF Udd
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Tresteg2019-01-13
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Alfred Danerud 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Kula2019-01-12
Wilson Finnborn 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Alstad 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Alfred Danerud 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Peppe Karlsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Kerry Akum 06 SWE IF Udd
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 4x200 m2019-01-13
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
KA 2 IF 06 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 60 m2019-01-12
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Albin Rosén 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sebastian Borén 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 600 m2019-01-13
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 60 m häck2019-01-13
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Karlsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Frisk 08 SWE IFK Växjö
P11 Höjd2019-01-12
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Rosén 09 SWE Kalmar SK
P11 Längd2019-01-13
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Karlsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Noel Frisk 08 SWE IFK Växjö
P11 Tresteg2019-01-12
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Rosén 09 SWE Kalmar SK
P11 Kula2019-01-13
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Karlsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 4x200 m2019-01-12
Lag 1 Kalmar SK 00 SWE Kalmar SK
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 60 m2019-01-13
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ola Söderberg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Karlsson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Jonas Stenborg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 600 m2019-01-13
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Algerstedt 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Malte Olsson 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Karlsson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Jonas Stenborg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Höjd2019-01-13
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Olsson 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Rasmus Löveborn 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Karlsson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Jonas Stenborg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Kula2019-01-13
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Malte Olsson 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Rasmus Löveborn 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ola Söderberg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Karlsson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Jonas Stenborg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P7 60 m2019-01-12
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Svante Bratt 12 SWE Kalmar SK
Adam Wittenberg 12 SWE Skruvs IF
P7 400 m2019-01-12
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Svante Bratt 12 SWE Kalmar SK
P7 Höjd2019-01-12
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
P7 Kula2019-01-12
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Adam Wittenberg 12 SWE Skruvs IF
K 60 m2019-01-12
Binai Ahmad 97 7,75 SWE KA 2 IF
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
K 200 m2019-01-13
Binai Ahmad 97 SWE KA 2 IF
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Feldt 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Hanna Jonsson 00 27,86 SWE Kalmar SK
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
K 400 m2019-01-12
Tilde Fröjdenlund Axelsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
K 800 m2019-01-13
Tilde Fröjdenlund Axelsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
K 1500 m2019-01-12
Tilde Fröjdenlund Axelsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
K 3000 m2019-01-13
Sandra Södergren 89 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Emelie Kardell 01 SWE KA 2 IF
K Höjd2019-01-12
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
K Stav2019-01-12
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
K Längd2019-01-12
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Thilda Särnevång 96 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
K Tresteg2019-01-13
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Thilda Särnevång 96 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
K Kula2019-01-13
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
F17 60 m häck2019-01-13
Moa Feldt 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Kula2019-01-13
Moa Feldt 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 60 m2019-01-12
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Stella Rönnmark 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Malin Jansson 05 SWE IK Hinden
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovis Mathisson 04 8,11 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F15 200 m2019-01-13
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 27,14 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Hanna Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovis Mathisson 04 27,49 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 1000 m2019-01-12
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 60 m häck2019-01-13
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Hanna Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F15 Höjd2019-01-13
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Vendela Mörstam 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 Stav2019-01-12
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Naemi Matocka 04 SWE IK Hinden
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Längd2019-01-12
Saga Plessen 04 4,86 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Tresteg2019-01-13
Saga Plessen 04 10,58 SWE KA 2 IF
Elin Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F15 Kula2019-01-12
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Malin Jansson 05 SWE IK Hinden
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 60 m2019-01-12
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Linnea Algotsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Emma Thörnqvist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Daniels 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Alva Gunnarsson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Wilda Svensson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 200 m2019-01-13
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Algotsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lovisa Frisk 06 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 800 m2019-01-12
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Thörnqvist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alva Gunnarsson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
F13 60 m häck2019-01-13
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Algotsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovisa Frisk 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Wilda Svensson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Höjd2019-01-13
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Stav2019-01-12
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Leonie Mörstam 06 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 Längd2019-01-12
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Linnea Algotsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Emma Thörnqvist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Daniels 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
F13 Tresteg2019-01-13
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
F13 Kula2019-01-12
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Daniels 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 4x200 m2019-01-13
KA 2 IF 06 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 60 m2019-01-12
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Inez Blomqvist 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE IF Udd
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Edit Hermansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Bratt 09 10,00 SWE Kalmar SK
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Siri Holmgren 08 10,08 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elin Petersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 600 m2019-01-13
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Alica Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Katrin Rantzer 09 SWE IK Hinden
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Warrebäck 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Elin Petersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 60 m häck2019-01-13
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edit Hermansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alica Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Höjd2019-01-12
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Inez Blomqvist 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elsa Andrén 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Warrebäck 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Längd2019-01-13
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edit Hermansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alica Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Katrin Rantzer 09 SWE IK Hinden
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci