// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P2006 60 m2017-12-02
Jonathan Edberg 06 8,83 Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
Filip Eriksson 06 9,06 IFK Lidingö
Jakob Bergström 06 10,32 Turebergs FK
Karl Ottfalk 06 9,17 IFK Lidingö
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Lucas Källman 06 Turebergs FK
Edvin Sidwall 06 8,73 Täby IS
Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF
Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK
James Singh 06 Turebergs FK
Samir Fekari 06 Bålsta IK
Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Neo Holgersson 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 9,32 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö
Folke Eriksson 06 Thorengruppen TFC
Elias Kapell 06 8,50 8,63 Hammarby IF
Elias Dahlström 06 9,04 Täby IS
Joel Billing 06 9,27 Turebergs FK
Asil Ares Savaskan 06 Hässelby SK
Alexander Hägg 06 9,30 9,30 Hässelby SK
Jonah Heldt 06 9,71 Hässelby SK
Filip Herre 06 8,94 Hammarby IF
Filip Seltén 06 9,04 Österhaninge IF
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS
Oliver Hegbart 06 9,06 FIK Lidingö
Erik Alteskog 06 11,00 Hammarby IF
Erik Hagman 06 9,70 Väsby IK Friidrott
Felix Holmqvist 06 Hanvikens SK
Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK
Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK
William Loqvist 06 8,74 8,74 Hammarby IF
Oskar Kruse 06 10,25 Turebergs FK
Love Wadström 06 9,98 Danderyds SK
P2006 600 m2017-12-02
John Bäck 06 1.48,19 Turebergs FK
Filip Eriksson 06 IFK Lidingö
Jakob Bergström 06 2.02,61 Turebergs FK
Karl Ottfalk 06 1.48,88 IFK Lidingö
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Lucas Källman 06 Turebergs FK
Lowe Barkvall 06 1.54,91 Turebergs FK
James Singh 06 Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Neo Holgersson 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 2.04,86 Turebergs FK
Folke Eriksson 06 Thorengruppen TFC
Elias Kapell 06 1.59,00 Hammarby IF
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS
Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF
Alexander Hägg 06 1.57,21 1.57,21 Hässelby SK
Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK
Filip Herre 06 1.55,00 Hammarby IF
Leon Borgedahl 06 1.54,35 Täby IS
Oliver Hegbart 06 FIK Lidingö
Erik Alteskog 06 2.26,00 Hammarby IF
Erik Hagman 06 1.55,35 Väsby IK Friidrott
Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK
William Loqvist 06 1.50,77 1.50,77 Hammarby IF
P2006 Höjd2017-12-02
Jonathan Edberg 06 1,42 Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
Jakob Bergström 06 1,02 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Lucas Källman 06 Turebergs FK
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS
Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF
Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK
Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö
Elias Kapell 06 1,33 1,33 Hammarby IF
Joel Billing 06 1,29 Turebergs FK
Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF
Asil Ares Savaskan 06 Hässelby SK
Alexander Hägg 06 1,26 1,26 Hässelby SK
Jonah Heldt 06 1,18 Hässelby SK
Filip Herre 06 1,21 Hammarby IF
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS
Erik Alteskog 06 1,00 Hammarby IF
Erik Hagman 06 1,24 Väsby IK Friidrott
Felix Holmqvist 06 Hanvikens SK
Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK
Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK
William Loqvist 06 1,24 1,24 Hammarby IF
Oskar Kruse 06 1,15 Turebergs FK
P2006 Kula2017-12-02
Jonathan Edberg 06 10,22 Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
Jakob Bergström 06 6,21 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK
James Singh 06 Turebergs FK
Samir Fekari 06 Bålsta IK
Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Neo Holgersson 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK
Filip Herre 06 5,60 Hammarby IF
Filip Seltén 06 7,28 Österhaninge IF
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS
Erik Alteskog 06 4,35 Hammarby IF
Erik Hagman 06 5,76 Väsby IK Friidrott
Felix Holmqvist 06 Hanvikens SK
Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF
Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK
P2007 60 m2017-12-02
Simon Axelsson 07 Hellas FK
Erik Håkansson 07 10,10 Turebergs FK
Theodor Yngström 07 8,85 8,85 Mälarö SOK
Liam Dovander 07 9,22 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 9,12 Turebergs FK
Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
Olof Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
Walter Hedblom 07 9,31 Söderhamns IF
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK
Arvid Tiberg 07 9,27 Turebergs FK
Gustav Snis 07 9,96 Turebergs FK
Simon Svartengren 07 KFUM Örebro
Max Lann 07 KFUM Örebro
Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 10,03 Turebergs FK
Valdemar Stålgren 07 Hellas FK
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 9,81 Turebergs FK
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF
Leo Papinski 07 9,52 Täby IS
Jakob Lennermark 07 9,35 9,35 Turebergs FK
Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF
Felix Bodin 07 9,90 Rånäs 4H
Alexander Sand 07 9,80 IFK Tumba
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Alexander Larsson 07 Hammarby IF
Jacob Rune 07 8,97 Täby IS
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK
Gustav Rosengren 07 Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 9,55 Täby IS
P2007 600 m2017-12-02
Felix Wetterberg 07 Sundbybergs IK
Erik Håkansson 07 2.10,00 Turebergs FK
Theodor Yngström 07 1.58,12 1.58,12 Mälarö SOK
Liam Dovander 07 2.05,71 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 1.59,08 Turebergs FK
Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
Olof Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK
Gustav Snis 07 2.18,04 Turebergs FK
Philip Persson 07 1.55,50 Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 1.57,63 Danderyds SK
Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 2.02,14 Turebergs FK
Valdemar Stålgren 07 Hellas FK
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07 1.55,94 Täby IS
Jakob Lennermark 07 1.59,49 2.00,95 Turebergs FK
Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK
Anton Roslund 07 2.07,61 Hammarby IF
Felix Bodin 07 2.42,75 Rånäs 4H
Alexander Sand 07 2.05,00 IFK Tumba
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 2.09,00 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 2.00,91 Täby IS
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK
Gustav Rosengren 07 Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS
P2007 Höjd2017-12-02
Simon Axelsson 07 Hellas FK
Erik Håkansson 07 1,15 Turebergs FK
Liam Dovander 07 1,30 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 1,31 Turebergs FK
Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
Olof Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
Walter Hedblom 07 1,34 Söderhamns IF
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK
Arvid Tiberg 07 1,25 Turebergs FK
Gustav Snis 07 1,15 Turebergs FK
Simon Svartengren 07 KFUM Örebro
Max Lann 07 KFUM Örebro
Samuel Berglund 07 KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF
Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK
Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF
Felix Bodin 07 1,20 Rånäs 4H
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS
Alexander Larsson 07 Hammarby IF
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK
Jacob Norsell 07 1,28 Täby IS
P2007 Kula2017-12-02
Tor Vilmar 07 10,41 Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Yngström 07 7,08 7,08 Mälarö SOK
Liam Dovander 07 7,99 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 7,27 Turebergs FK
Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
Olof Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
Walter Hedblom 07 8,28 Söderhamns IF
Gustav Snis 07 5,75 Turebergs FK
Simon Svartengren 07 KFUM Örebro
Max Lann 07 KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF
Gustaf Blomberg 07 7,62 Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS
Jakob Lennermark 07 5,25 Turebergs FK
Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF
Felix Bodin 07 6,57 Rånäs 4H
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS
Frans Leander 07 Turebergs FK
Alexander Larsson 07 Hammarby IF
Axel Hagman 08 Väsby IK Friidrott
Jacob Rune 07 7,30 Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 6,23 Täby IS
P2008 60 m2017-12-02
Zeb Öberg Ballabani 08 Sundbybergs IK
David Ander 08 Åkersberga SK
Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK
Martin Bergström 08 10,56 Turebergs FK
Tim Karmteg 08 Hammarby IF
Allan Schager 08 Åkersberga SK
Jonathan Calmerman 08 Åkersberga SK
Levi Back 08 10,15 Turebergs FK
Sebastian Simon 08 Hammarby IF
Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK
Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK
Arvid Karlsson 08 Turebergs FK
Svante Gustafsson 08 KFUM Örebro
David Elander 08 KFUM Örebro
David Elander 08 KFUM Örebro
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 KFUM Örebro
Hampus Östring 08 KFUM Örebro
Edvin Wallenberg 08 KFUM Örebro
Hampus Pettersson 08 KFUM Örebro
Jacob Westling 08 KFUM Örebro
Vilhelm Rendahl 08 KFUM Örebro
Linus Widell 08 KFUM Örebro
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK
Max Boström 08 Turebergs FK
Evert Östlind 08 Åkersberga SK
Noah Juuska 08 KFUM Örebro
Agaton Lind 08 KFUM Örebro
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK
Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Turebergs FK
Viktor Graufelds 08 Turebergs FK
Albin Wolgast 08 Hammarby IF
Theo Törnlund 08 11,42 Hellas FK
Gustav Törnlund 08 11,77 Hellas FK
Aaron Brännström 08 Turebergs FK
Theodor Fresk 08 Turebergs FK
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK
Philip Vannum 08 Turebergs FK
Nils Wallström 08 9,94 Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 IF Triangeln
David Vaalundi 08 Hanvikens SK
Emil Ahlepil 08 Hanvikens SK
Oscar Johansson 08 Hanvikens SK
Simon Wilken 08 Hanvikens SK
Axel Hagman 08 Väsby IK Friidrott
P2008 600 m2017-12-02
Zeb Öberg Ballabani 08 Sundbybergs IK
David Ander 08 Åkersberga SK
Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK
Simon Ruthner 08 Turebergs FK
Martin Bergström 08 2.14,25 Turebergs FK
Tim Karmteg 08 Hammarby IF
Allan Schager 08 Åkersberga SK
Jonathan Calmerman 08 Åkersberga SK
Levi Back 08 2.23,34 Turebergs FK
Sebastian Simon 08 Hammarby IF
Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK
Arvid Karlsson 08 Turebergs FK
Svante Gustafsson 08 KFUM Örebro
David Elander 08 KFUM Örebro
Hampus Östring 08 KFUM Örebro
Edvin Wallenberg 08 KFUM Örebro
Vilhelm Rendahl 08 KFUM Örebro
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK
Max Boström 08 Turebergs FK
Evert Östlind 08 Åkersberga SK
Noah Juuska 08 KFUM Örebro
Agaton Lind 08 KFUM Örebro
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK
Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Turebergs FK
Viktor Graufelds 08 Turebergs FK
Theo Törnlund 08 2.18,37 Hellas FK
Gustav Törnlund 08 2.26,81 Hellas FK
Aaron Brännström 08 Turebergs FK
Theodor Fresk 08 Turebergs FK
Philip Vannum 08 Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 IF Triangeln
David Vaalundi 08 Hanvikens SK
Emil Ahlepil 08 Hanvikens SK
Oscar Johansson 08 Hanvikens SK
Simon Wilken 08 Hanvikens SK
Axel Hagman 08 Väsby IK Friidrott
Gustav Guenther 08 Sundbybergs IK
P2008 Längd2017-12-02
Zeb Öberg Ballabani 08 Sundbybergs IK
David Ander 08 Åkersberga SK
Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK
Martin Bergström 08 2,98 Turebergs FK
Tim Karmteg 08 3,24 Hammarby IF
Allan Schager 08 Åkersberga SK
Jonathan Calmerman 08 Åkersberga SK
Levi Back 08 3,45 Turebergs FK
Sebastian Simon 08 Hammarby IF
Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK
Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK
Arvid Karlsson 08 Turebergs FK
Svante Gustafsson 08 KFUM Örebro
David Elander 08 KFUM Örebro
David Elander 08 KFUM Örebro
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 KFUM Örebro
Hampus Östring 08 KFUM Örebro
Edvin Wallenberg 08 KFUM Örebro
Jacob Westling 08 KFUM Örebro
Linus Widell 08 KFUM Örebro
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK
Max Boström 08 Turebergs FK
Evert Östlind 08 Åkersberga SK
Noah Juuska 08 KFUM Örebro
Agaton Lind 08 KFUM Örebro
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK
Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Turebergs FK
Viktor Graufelds 08 Turebergs FK
Albin Wolgast 08 Hammarby IF
Theo Törnlund 08 3,09 Hellas FK
Gustav Törnlund 08 2,77 Hellas FK
Aaron Brännström 08 Turebergs FK
Theodor Fresk 08 Turebergs FK
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK
Philip Vannum 08 Turebergs FK
Nils Wallström 08 Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 IF Triangeln
David Vaalundi 08 Hanvikens SK
Emil Ahlepil 08 Hanvikens SK
Oscar Johansson 08 Hanvikens SK
Simon Wilken 08 Hanvikens SK
Axel Hagman 08 Väsby IK Friidrott
P2009 60 m2017-12-02
Gustav Yngström 09 9,26 9,26 Mälarö SOK
Jack Hedberg 09 Hellas FK
Erik Cassel 09 9,48 9,48 Bromma IF
Filip Wincent 09 Sundbybergs IK
Emil Larshagen 09 Åkersberga SK
Sean Dovander 09 10,81 Turebergs FK
Eric Krusfeldt 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK
Till Wilhelm Brockmann 09 IFK Lidingö
Benjamin Liljeqvist 09 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 9,79 Turebergs FK
Måns Lidman 09 Åkersberga SK
Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK
Hugo Hansen 09 Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 Turebergs FK
Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö
Viggo Westin 09 Turebergs FK
Erik Andrén 09 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 10,08 Turebergs FK
Teitur Poulsen 09 Hammarby IF
Ludwig Dahlin 09 Hammarby IF
Aron Kling 09 Hammarby IF
Kevin Wahlström 09 Hammarby IF
Josef Buchmayer Jarås 09 Hammarby IF
Albin Larsson 09 Hammarby IF
Theo Kågerud 09 Hellas FK
Dante Piehl 09 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK
Felix Dyberg 09 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 11,26 Turebergs FK
Folke Samuelson 09 Hammarby IF
Martin Cobos 09 Hammarby IF
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF
Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK
Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK
Wilmer Hägg 09 10,91 10,91 Hässelby SK
Björn Klyvare Sauer 09 Hammarby IF
Arvid Narvinger 09 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 Turebergs FK
Otto Ståhlgren 09 Turebergs FK
Robin Borgedahl 09 Täby IS
Emil Mild 09 Turebergs FK
Viggo Blomqvist 09 12,00 Turebergs FK
Liam Knutsson 09 Turebergs FK
P2009 400 m2017-12-02
Gustav Yngström 09 1,16 1,16 Mälarö SOK
Jack Hedberg 09 Hellas FK
Sean Dovander 09 82,00 Turebergs FK
Eric Krusfeldt 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK
Till Wilhelm Brockmann 09 IFK Lidingö
Benjamin Liljeqvist 09 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 79,08 Turebergs FK
Måns Lidman 09 Åkersberga SK
Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK
Hugo Hansen 09 Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 Turebergs FK
Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö
Viggo Westin 09 Turebergs FK
Erik Andrén 09 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK
Teitur Poulsen 09 Hammarby IF
Ludwig Dahlin 09 Hammarby IF
Josef Buchmayer Jarås 09 Hammarby IF
Albin Larsson 09 Hammarby IF
Theo Kågerud 09 Hellas FK
Dante Piehl 09 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK
Felix Dyberg 09 1,37 1,37 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 93,60 Turebergs FK
Folke Samuelson 09 Hammarby IF
Martin Cobos 09 Hammarby IF
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF
Elis Björk 09 1,27 1,27 Turebergs FK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK
Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK
Wilmer Hägg 09 1,24 1,24 Hässelby SK
Björn Klyvare Sauer 09 Hammarby IF
Gabriel Melander 09 Turebergs FK
Otto Ståhlgren 09 Turebergs FK
Robin Borgedahl 09 81,74 Täby IS
Emil Mild 09 Turebergs FK
Viggo Blomqvist 09 1,56 Turebergs FK
Liam Knutsson 09 Turebergs FK
Valter Hortans 09 Turebergs FK
P2009 Längd2017-12-02
Gustav Yngström 09 4,10 4,10 Mälarö SOK
Jack Hedberg 09 Hellas FK
Erik Cassel 09 3,70 3,70 Bromma IF
Filip Wincent 09 Sundbybergs IK
Emil Larshagen 09 Åkersberga SK
Sean Dovander 09 3,05 Turebergs FK
Eric Krusfeldt 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK
Till Wilhelm Brockmann 09 IFK Lidingö
Carl Grindange 09 3,36 Turebergs FK
Måns Lidman 09 Åkersberga SK
Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK
Hugo Hansen 09 Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 Turebergs FK
Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö
Viggo Westin 09 Turebergs FK
Erik Andrén 09 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 3,43 Turebergs FK
Teitur Poulsen 09 Hammarby IF
Aron Kling 09 Hammarby IF
Kevin Wahlström 09 Hammarby IF
Josef Buchmayer Jarås 09 Hammarby IF
Albin Larsson 09 Hammarby IF
Dante Piehl 09 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK
Felix Dyberg 09 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 2,64 Turebergs FK
Folke Samuelson 09 Hammarby IF
Martin Cobos 09 Hammarby IF
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF
Elis Björk 09 2,60 2,60 Turebergs FK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK
Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK
Wilmer Hägg 09 3,19 3,19 Hässelby SK
Björn Klyvare Sauer 09 Hammarby IF
Arvid Narvinger 09 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 Turebergs FK
Otto Ståhlgren 09 Turebergs FK
Robin Borgedahl 09 Täby IS
Emil Mild 09 Turebergs FK
Viggo Blomqvist 09 3,16 Turebergs FK
Liam Knutsson 09 Turebergs FK
P2010 60 m2017-12-02
Gustaf Klein 10 Hellas FK
Leon Nilsson 10 Turebergs FK
Elliot Sjöberg 10 Turebergs FK
Per Lomakka 10 Hellas FK
Albert Gottfarb 10 Hellas FK
Jakob Lindberg 10 Hellas FK
Love Lindberg 10 Hellas FK
Leo Van Mossevelde 10 Sundbybergs IK
Olle Björling 10 Sundbybergs IK
Vidar Ek 10 Sundbybergs IK
Hugo Meyer 10 Turebergs FK
Axel Brink 10 Turebergs FK
Axel Clerkestam 10 Turebergs FK
Filip Edholm 10 Turebergs FK
Nils Risérus 10 Hellas FK
Tristan Back 10 12,17 Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 10,80 Turebergs FK
Edvin Eriksson 10 Rånäs 4H
Olof Pott 10 Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 Turebergs FK
Karl-Johan Cramer von Schéele 10 Hellas FK
Ebbe Widén 10 Turebergs FK
Henrik Östlind 10 Åkersberga SK
Tage Lood Falgen 10 Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 11,32 11,32 Turebergs FK
Max Råghall 10 Hellas FK
Hugo Odelind 10 Turebergs FK
William Milesson 10 Sundbybergs IK
Svante Welander 10 Turebergs FK
Anton Ahlstrand 10 Turebergs FK
Karl Broberg Rydqvist 10 Hammarby IF
Anton Elmqvist 10 Turebergs FK
Walter Simonsson 10 Hammarby IF
P2010 Längd2017-12-02
Gustaf Klein 10 Hellas FK
Leon Nilsson 10 Turebergs FK
Elliot Sjöberg 10 Turebergs FK
Per Lomakka 10 Hellas FK
Albert Gottfarb 10 Hellas FK
Jakob Lindberg 10 Hellas FK
Love Lindberg 10 Hellas FK
Leo Van Mossevelde 10 Sundbybergs IK
Vidar Ek 10 Sundbybergs IK
Hugo Meyer 10 Turebergs FK
Axel Brink 10 Turebergs FK
Axel Clerkestam 10 Turebergs FK
Filip Edholm 10 Turebergs FK
Nils Risérus 10 Hellas FK
Tristan Back 10 2,91 Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 2,91 Turebergs FK
Edvin Eriksson 10 Rånäs 4H
Olof Pott 10 Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 Turebergs FK
Arvid Elgerot 10 Turebergs FK
Karl-Johan Cramer von Schéele 10 Hellas FK
Ebbe Widén 10 Turebergs FK
Henrik Östlind 10 Åkersberga SK
Tage Lood Falgen 10 Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 2,74 2,74 Turebergs FK
Max Råghall 10 Hellas FK
Hugo Odelind 10 Turebergs FK
William Milesson 10 Sundbybergs IK
Svante Welander 10 Turebergs FK
Anton Ahlstrand 10 Turebergs FK
Karl Broberg Rydqvist 10 Hammarby IF
Anton Elmqvist 10 Turebergs FK
Walter Simonsson 10 Hammarby IF
F2006 60 m2017-12-02
Meja Hänsel 06 8,94 Täby IS
Gesa Brockmann 06 10,10 10,10 IFK Lidingö
Tova Erlandsson 06 10,50 Åkersberga SK
Ella Fallope 06 8,98 8,98 Turebergs FK
Annie Grindange 06 9,47 Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 9,33 Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 8,55 Turebergs FK
Elin Wahlberg 06 Åkersberga SK
Tilde Karlsson 06 9,01 Täby IS
Ida Larsson 06 KFUM Örebro
Elin Björdin 06 KFUM Örebro
Elin Simonsson-Rodefors 06 KFUM Örebro
Maya Swedin 06 8,90 8,90 IFK Lidingö
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 Bålsta IK
Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF
Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs FK
Stina Fischier 06 Turebergs FK
Eleonora Wahlin