// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P17 60 m
Gustav Gahne 01 AIK Friidrott
William Gardell 01 7,27 AIK Friidrott
Marcus Hagerud 01 7,27 7,27 AIK Friidrott
Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott
Markus Lantoo 01 AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 7,20 7,20 AIK Friidrott
Milo Wahlgren 02 7,21 7,21 AIK Friidrott
Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF
Erik Bredenwall 02 Bromma IF
Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF
Oskar Hilding 02 Bromma IF
Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF
Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF
Jonas Skoglund 02 Bromma IF
Nour Dwara 02 Gefle IF
Gustav Hammarsson 03 Gefle IF
Gustav Heikki 01 Gefle IF
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 Gefle IF
Natthaphon Muanngoen 02 Gefle IF
Joar Olsson 01 Gefle IF
Ilyas Rage 03 Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 Gefle IF
Carl Af Forselles 01 7,21 7,21 Hellas FK
Kiran Karström 01 7,67 Hellas FK
Love Ljungqvist 02 7,65 7,65 Hellas FK
Gustav Nordenskiöld 03 Hellas FK
Elias Sahlin 01 7,34 Hellas FK
Oliver Gao 02 7,57 Hässelby SK
Martin Hagberg 01 7,34 Hässelby SK
Kamyar Shakiba 01 7,60 Hässelby SK
Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Enbacker 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Nahom Hailu 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 IFK Märsta
Arman Zetap Fard 02 IFK Märsta
Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro
Amir Musa 01 KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 KFUM Örebro
Bimo Soenarso 01 KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 KFUM Örebro
Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF
Davis Ekdahl 01 Linköpings GIF
Victor Gustafsson 01 Linköpings GIF
Emil Bergkvist 02 Linköpings GIF
Emil Renholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Felix Wilow 01 Linköpings GIF
Carl Östholm 03 Linköpings GIF
Jesper Ahlin 03 7,70 Turebergs FK
Alexander Andersson 02 Turebergs FK
Filip Engström 01 7,28 Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 7,09 7,09 Turebergs FK
P17 800 m
Gustav Gahne 01 1.57,00 AIK Friidrott
Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott
Tadesse Johansson 03 2.13,00 AIK Friidrott
Markus Lantoo 01 AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott
Milo Wahlgren 02 AIK Friidrott
Albin Wägmark 01 AIK Friidrott
Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF
Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF
Oskar Hilding 02 Bromma IF
Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF
Jonas Skoglund 02 Bromma IF
Gustav Hammarsson 03 Gefle IF
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 Gefle IF
Ilyas Rage 03 Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF
Carl Af Forselles 01 2.10,00 2.10,00 Hellas FK
Love Ljungqvist 02 Hellas FK
Gustav Nordenskiöld 03 Hellas FK
Elias Sahlin 01 2.34,00 Hellas FK
Anton Ström 01 2.24,00 Hellas FK
Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK
Max Bechtel 01 2.04,00 Hässelby SK
Victor Möller 02 Hässelby SK
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Enbacker 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Nahom Hailu 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 2,07 IFK Märsta
Arman Zetap Fard 02 IFK Märsta
Melker Forsberg 01 KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 KFUM Örebro
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro
Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF
Davis Ekdahl 01 Linköpings GIF
Victor Gustafsson 01 Linköpings GIF
Emil Bergkvist 02 Linköpings GIF
Emil Renholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Felix Wilow 01 Linköpings GIF
Carl Östholm 03 Linköpings GIF
Alexander Andersson 02 2.14,02 Turebergs FK
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK
Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 2.13,32 Turebergs FK
P17 Höjd
William Gardell 01 AIK Friidrott
Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott
Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott
Markus Lantoo 01 AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott
Milo Wahlgren 02 AIK Friidrott
Albin Wägmark 01 AIK Friidrott
Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF
Oskar Hilding 02 Bromma IF
Hampus Johansson 01 Bromma IF
Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF
Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF
Jonas Skoglund 02 Bromma IF
Nour Dwara 02 Gefle IF
Gustav Heikki 01 Gefle IF
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 Gefle IF
Natthaphon Muanngoen 02 Gefle IF
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 Gefle IF
Carl Af Forselles 01 2,07 1,98 Hellas FK
Kiran Karström 01 1,70 Hellas FK
Love Ljungqvist 02 Hellas FK
Gustav Nordenskiöld 03 Hellas FK
Elias Sahlin 01 2,00 Hellas FK
Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK
Max Bechtel 01 Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK
Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK
Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Enbacker 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 IFK Märsta
Arman Zetap Fard 02 IFK Märsta
Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 KFUM Örebro
Bimo Soenarso 01 KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 KFUM Örebro
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro
Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF
Davis Ekdahl 01 Linköpings GIF
Victor Gustafsson 01 Linköpings GIF
Emil Renholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Felix Wilow 01 Linköpings GIF
Carl Östholm 03 Linköpings GIF
Erik Dahlberg 02 1,81 Turebergs FK
Elliot Duvert 03 1,92 1,92 Turebergs FK
Theodor Duvert 01 1,71 Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 1,72 1,70 Turebergs FK
P17 Längd
William Gardell 01 AIK Friidrott
Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott
Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott
Markus Lantoo 01 AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott
Milo Wahlgren 02 AIK Friidrott
Albin Wägmark 01 AIK Friidrott
Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF
Erik Bredenwall 02 Bromma IF
Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF
Oskar Hilding 02 Bromma IF
Hampus Johansson 01 Bromma IF
Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF
Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF
Jonas Skoglund 02 Bromma IF
Nour Dwara 02 Gefle IF
Gustav Hammarsson 03 Gefle IF
Gustav Heikki 01 Gefle IF
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF
Natthaphon Muanngoen 02 Gefle IF
Joar Olsson 01 Gefle IF
Ilyas Rage 03 Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 Gefle IF
Carl Af Forselles 01 7,10 7,09 Hellas FK
Kiran Karström 01 6,00 Hellas FK
Love Ljungqvist 02 Hellas FK
Gustav Nordenskiöld 03 Hellas FK
Elias Sahlin 01 6,55 6,26 Hellas FK
Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK
Oliver Gao 02 Hässelby SK
Martin Hagberg 01 Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK
Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK
Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Enbacker 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 IFK Märsta
Arman Zetap Fard 02 IFK Märsta
Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro
Amir Musa 01 KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 KFUM Örebro
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro
Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF
Davis Ekdahl 01 Linköpings GIF
Victor Gustafsson 01 Linköpings GIF
Emil Bergkvist 02 Linköpings GIF
Felix Wilow 01 Linköpings GIF
Carl Östholm 03 Linköpings GIF
Erik Dahlberg 02 5,08 Turebergs FK
Elliot Duvert 03 5,87 Turebergs FK
Theodor Duvert 01 6,12 Turebergs FK
Filip Engström 01 5,32 Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 5,45 Turebergs FK
P17 Kula
William Gardell 01 AIK Friidrott
Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott
Markus Lantoo 01 AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott
Milo Wahlgren 02 AIK Friidrott
Albin Wägmark 01 AIK Friidrott
Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF
Erik Bredenwall 02 Bromma IF
Oskar Hilding 02 Bromma IF
Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF
Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF
Jonas Skoglund 02 Bromma IF
Nour Dwara 02 Gefle IF
Gustav Hammarsson 03 Gefle IF
Gustav Heikki 01 Gefle IF
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 Gefle IF
Natthaphon Muanngoen 02 Gefle IF
Joar Olsson 01 Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 Gefle IF
Carl Af Forselles 01 11,63 Hellas FK
Kiran Karström 01 Hellas FK
Love Ljungqvist 02 Hellas FK
Gustav Nordenskiöld 03 Hellas FK
Elias Sahlin 01 Hellas FK
Oliver Gao 02 Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK
Kamyar Shakiba 01 Hässelby SK
Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK
Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Enbacker 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 IFK Märsta
Arman Zetap Fard 02 IFK Märsta
Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro
Amir Musa 01 KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 KFUM Örebro
Bimo Soenarso 01 KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 KFUM Örebro
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro
Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF
Davis Ekdahl 01 Linköpings GIF
Victor Gustafsson 01 Linköpings GIF
Emil Bergkvist 02 Linköpings GIF
Emil Renholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Felix Wilow 01 Linköpings GIF
Carl Östholm 03 Linköpings GIF
Jesper Ahlin 03 15,13 Turebergs FK
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK
Theodor Duvert 01 12,01 Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK
Karl Ludvik 02 14,63 Turebergs FK
F17 60 m
Amira Musa 01 KFUM Örebro
Sofie Fransson 02 KFUM Örebro
Amanda Bladh 01 8,75 AIK Friidrott
Agnes Ekman 01 8,14 8,14 AIK Friidrott
Hanna Enlund 01 7,97 7,97 AIK Friidrott
Maja K Tunedal 01 AIK Friidrott
Selma Nilsson 01 8,44 AIK Friidrott
Rakel Rune 01 9,33 AIK Friidrott
Vera Sjöberg 01 AIK Friidrott
Ella Sjöblom 02 7,73 8,02 AIK Friidrott
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 8,24 8,24 AIK Friidrott
Hanna Askling 02 Bromma IF
Alice Bevegård 01 Bromma IF
Ellinore Dahlberg 03 Bromma IF
Hedda Mejer 01 Bromma IF
Nellie Millde 01 Bromma IF
Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF
Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF
Emma Bodin 02 Gefle IF
Emelina Cindric 01 Gefle IF
Nadina Hasanovic 03 Gefle IF
Emilia Merkell 02 Gefle IF
Emma Nilsson 03 Gefle IF
Klara Nolemo 01 Gefle IF
Freja Nygren 01 Gefle IF
Lovisa Arlestrand 02 Hellas FK
Caroline Cedergren 02 8,37 Hellas FK
Malika Ernström 02 Hellas FK
Elisabeth Getahun 01 8,43 Hellas FK
Bilge Kaya 02 8,00 8,06 Hellas FK
Draina Kintu 02 7,92 8,00 Hellas FK
Amanda Barasciutti 01 Hässelby SK
Jasmin Blomberg 01 Hässelby SK
Shila Fahtli 01 8,10 Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius 03 Hässelby SK
Hedda Tangfelt 02 Hässelby SK
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK
Felicia Eriksson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Emmy Jansson Nyström 02 IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Karlsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Werner 02 IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Österäng Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Madelaine Aulio 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sara Svalberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Alice Axelsson 01 IFK Märsta
Vilma Delden 02 IFK Märsta
Emmanuelle Lindwall 02 IFK Märsta
Cecila Walles 02 IFK Märsta
Emily Capobianco 01 KFUM Örebro
Moa Eklundh 01 KFUM Örebro
Cornelia Fernsten 02 KFUM Örebro
Alva Kojic 01 KFUM Örebro
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 Linköpings GIF
Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF
Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Sara Lundqvist 03 Linköpings GIF
Filippa Norberg 01 Linköpings GIF
Clara Billing 02 8,39 Turebergs FK
Moa Nyström 03 8,50 Turebergs FK
Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK
Vanna Ullén 03 8,89 Turebergs FK
Ida Winther 01 8,16 Turebergs FK
F17 800 m
Matilda Eklind 02 KFUM Örebro
Amanda Bladh 01 2.44,00 AIK Friidrott
Agnes Ekman 01 2.31,00 2.38,00 AIK Friidrott
Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott
Maja K Tunedal 01 AIK Friidrott
Selma Nilsson 01 2.28,00 AIK Friidrott
Rakel Rune 01 2.37,00 AIK Friidrott
Vera Sjöberg 01 2.17,00 2.17,00 AIK Friidrott
Alice Bevegård 01 Bromma IF
Ellinore Dahlberg 03 Bromma IF
Hedda Mejer 01 Bromma IF
Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF
Emma Bodin 02 Gefle IF
Eila Jansson 02 Gefle IF
Klara Nolemo 01 Gefle IF
Freja Nygren 01 Gefle IF
Lovisa Arlestrand 02 Hellas FK
Caroline Cedergren 02 2.50,00 Hellas FK
Malika Ernström 02 Hellas FK
Elisabeth Getahun 01 2.54,00 Hellas FK
Bilge Kaya 02 2.39,00 Hellas FK
Draina Kintu 02 2.50,00 Hellas FK
Amanda Barasciutti 01 Hässelby SK
Shila Fahtli 01 Hässelby SK
Hedda Tangfelt 02 Hässelby SK
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK
Felicia Eriksson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Karlsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Arnhult 01 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Alma Holmberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Carolina Larson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sara Svalberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Alice Axelsson 01 IFK Märsta
Vilma Delden 02 IFK Märsta
Emmanuelle Lindwall 02 IFK Märsta
Cecila Walles 02 IFK Märsta
Cornelia Fernsten 02 KFUM Örebro
Alva Kojic 01 KFUM Örebro
Ida Pettersson 02 KFUM Örebro
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 Linköpings GIF
Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF
Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Sara Lundqvist 03 Linköpings GIF
Filippa Norberg 01 Linköpings GIF
Alice Berg 02 2.18,66 Turebergs FK
Maja Sund 01 2.16,46 Turebergs FK
Vanna Ullén 03 2.29,44 Turebergs FK
F17 Höjd
Agnes Ekman 01 AIK Friidrott
Maja K Tunedal 01 AIK Friidrott
Selma Nilsson 01 AIK Friidrott
Rakel Rune 01 AIK Friidrott
Vera Sjöberg 01 AIK Friidrott
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 AIK Friidrott
Alice Bevegård 01 Bromma IF
Nellie Millde 01 Bromma IF
Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF
Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF
Emma Bodin 02 Gefle IF
Nadina Hasanovic 03 Gefle IF
Eila Jansson 02 Gefle IF
Emma Nilsson 03 Gefle IF
Freja Nygren 01 Gefle IF
Lovisa Arlestrand 02 Hellas FK
Caroline Cedergren 02 1,40 Hellas FK
Malika Ernström 02 Hellas FK
Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK
Bilge Kaya 02 1,50 Hellas FK
Draina Kintu 02 1,45 Hellas FK
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius 03 Hässelby SK
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK
Felicia Eriksson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Karlsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Österäng Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Alice Axelsson 01 IFK Märsta
Vilma Delden 02 IFK Märsta
Emmanuelle Lindwall 02 IFK Märsta
Cecila Walles 02 IFK Märsta
Emily Capobianco 01 KFUM Örebro
Moa Eklundh 01 KFUM Örebro
Alva Kojic 01 KFUM Örebro
Ida Pettersson 02 KFUM Örebro
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 Linköpings GIF
Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF
Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Sara Lundqvist 03 Linköpings GIF
Filippa Norberg 01 Linköpings GIF
Alice Berg 02 1,37 Turebergs FK
Clara Billing 02 1,43 Turebergs FK
Moa Nyström 03 1,45 Turebergs FK
Maja Sund 01 1,50 Turebergs FK
F17 Längd
Matilda Eklind 02 KFUM Örebro
Amira Musa 01 KFUM Örebro
Sofie Fransson 02 KFUM Örebro
Amanda Bladh 01 AIK Friidrott
Agnes Ekman 01 5,57 5,57 AIK Friidrott
Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott
Maja K Tunedal 01 AIK Friidrott
Selma Nilsson 01 AIK Friidrott
Rakel Rune 01 AIK Friidrott
Vera Sjöberg 01 4,99 4,99 AIK Friidrott
Ella Sjöblom 02 AIK Friidrott
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 5,39 5,39 AIK Friidrott
Hanna Askling 02 Bromma IF
Alice Bevegård 01 Bromma IF
Ellinore Dahlberg 03 Bromma IF
Hedda Mejer 01 Bromma IF
Nellie Millde 01 Bromma IF
Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF
Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF
Emma Bodin 02 Gefle IF
Emelina Cindric 01 Gefle IF
Nadina Hasanovic 03 Gefle IF
Emilia Merkell 02 Gefle IF
Klara Nolemo 01 Gefle IF
Freja Nygren 01 Gefle IF
Lovisa Arlestrand 02 Hellas FK
Caroline Cedergren 02 4,80 Hellas FK
Malika Ernström 02 Hellas FK
Elisabeth Getahun 01 5,10 4,98 Hellas FK
Bilge Kaya 02 5,46 5,38 Hellas FK
Draina Kintu 02 5,50 4,98 Hellas FK
Amanda Barasciutti 01 Hässelby SK
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK
Shila Fahtli 01 Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius 03 Hässelby SK
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK
Emmy Jansson Nyström 02 IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Karlsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Österäng Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sara Svalberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Alice Axelsson 01 IFK Märsta
Vilma Delden 02 IFK Märsta
Emmanuelle Lindwall 02 IFK Märsta
Cecila Walles 02 IFK Märsta
Emily Capobianco 01 KFUM Örebro
Moa Eklundh 01 KFUM Örebro
Ida Pettersson 02 KFUM Örebro
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 Linköpings GIF
Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF
Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Sara Lundqvist 03 Linköpings GIF
Filippa Norberg 01 Linköpings GIF
Clara Billing 02 4,31 Turebergs FK
Moa Nyström 03 4,64 Turebergs FK
Vanna Ullén 03 4,14 Turebergs FK
Ida Winther 01 4,71 Turebergs FK
F17 Kula
Matilda Eklind 02 KFUM Örebro
Amira Musa 01 KFUM Örebro
Sofie Fransson 02 KFUM Örebro
Amanda Bladh 01 AIK Friidrott
Agnes Ekman 01 AIK Friidrott
Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott
Maja K Tunedal 01 AIK Friidrott
Selma Nilsson 01 AIK Friidrott
Rakel Rune 01 AIK Friidrott
Vera Sjöberg 01 AIK Friidrott
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 AIK Friidrott
Hanna Askling 02 Bromma IF
Alice Bevegård 01 Bromma IF
Ellinore Dahlberg 03 Bromma IF
Nellie Millde 01 Bromma IF
Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF
Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF
Emma Bodin 02 Gefle IF
Emelina Cindric 01 Gefle IF
Nadina Hasanovic 03 Gefle IF
Eila Jansson 02 Gefle IF
Emilia Merkell 02 Gefle IF
Klara Nolemo 01 Gefle IF
Lovisa Arlestrand 02 Hellas FK
Caroline Cedergren 02 Hellas FK
Malika Ernström 02 Hellas FK
Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK
Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK
Draina Kintu 02 Hellas FK
Jasmin Blomberg 01 Hässelby SK
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius 03 Hässelby SK
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK
Felicia Eriksson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Österäng Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Madelaine Aulio 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sara Svalberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Alice Axelsson 01 IFK Märsta
Vilma Delden 02 IFK Märsta
Emmanuelle Lindwall 02 IFK Märsta
Cecila Walles 02 IFK Märsta
Emily Capobianco 01 KFUM Örebro
Moa Eklundh 01 KFUM Örebro
Cornelia Fernsten 02 KFUM Örebro
Alva Kojic 01 KFUM Örebro
Ida Pettersson 02 KFUM Örebro
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 Linköpings GIF
Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF
Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF
Sara Lundqvist 03 Linköpings GIF
Emilia Malmehed 01 Linköpings GIF
Filippa Norberg 01 Linköpings GIF
Alice Berg 02 6,87 Turebergs FK
Clara Billing 02 7,50 Turebergs FK
Moa Nyström 03 6,94 Turebergs FK
Sarah Ohlsson 02 9,92 Turebergs FK
Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK
Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK
PF17 6x200 m
Lag 1 AIK Friidrott 00 2.24,05 AIK Friidrott
Lag 1 Bromma IF 00 Bromma IF
Lag 1 Gefle IF 00 Gefle IF
Lag 1 Hellas FK 00 2.32,84 Hellas FK
Lag 1 Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK
Lag 1 IF Göta Karlstad 00 IF Göta Karlstad
Lag 1 KFUM Örebro 00 KFUM Örebro
Lag 1 Linköpings GIF 00 Linköpings GIF
Lag 1 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK