Startlista per klubb  
 
P15 (2006-2005 60 m2019-11-30
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
Hugo Engkvist 06 9.25 Upsala IF
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS
Oliver Ericsson 06 Spårvägens FK
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK
Alfred Bergkvist 06 9.89 Huddinge AIS
Emil Klockar 06 8.86 Huddinge AIS
P15 (2006-2005 800 m2019-12-01
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK
Frans Stjernström 06 Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Alex Hägg 06 2:27.20 2:27.20 Hässelby SK
Samuel Berhane 05 2:14.45 2:14.45 Hässelby SK
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS
P15 (2006-2005 60 m häck2019-12-01
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS
P15 (2006-2005 Höjd2019-11-30
John Bäck 06 1.41 Turebergs FK
Oliver Sandberg 06 1.39 Huddinge AIS
Oliver Ericsson 06 1.72 Spårvägens FK
Emil Klockar 06 1.32 Huddinge AIS
P15 (2006-2005 Stav2019-12-01
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK
Hugo Engkvist 06 2.42 Upsala IF
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 2.18 Turebergs FK
Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS
Oliver Ericsson 06 Spårvägens FK
Erik Kagerstedt 06 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK
Adrian Siwek 05 Nyköpings BIS
P15 (2006-2005 Vikt2019-11-30
Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS
Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK
Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS
P13 (2007) 60 m2019-11-30
Lucas Gavelin 07 Ingarö IF
Jakob Lennermark 07 8.97 8.97 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 8.64 Turebergs FK
Liam Dovander 07 9.17 Turebergs FK
Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK
Gustav Snis 07 9.41 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Ford 07 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Ford 07 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Theodor Yngström 07 8.50 8.50 Mälarö SOK
Jacob Rune 07 8.37 Täby IS
Melker Larm 07 9.37 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 8.54 Turebergs FK
Matteus Edetoft 07 8.80 8.80 Danderyds SK
Casper Håkansson 07 9.66 Turebergs FK
Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Turebergs FK
David Berglund 07 8.68 AIK Friidrott
Anton Roslund 07 8.60 Hammarby IF
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 9.52 Turebergs FK
Simon Linder 07 Turebergs FK
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07 8.79 Täby IS
P13 (2007) 600 m2019-11-30
Lucas Gavelin 07 Ingarö IF
Jakob Lennermark 07 1:47.73 1:47.73 Turebergs FK
Liam Dovander 07 2:05.00 Turebergs FK
Oliver Persson 07 1:44.20 Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 1:44.48 Danderyds SK
Jacob Rune 07 1:51.37 Täby IS
Melker Larm 07 1:49.91 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 2:01.89 Turebergs FK
Matteus Edetoft 07 1:48.00 1:48.00 Danderyds SK
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 1:50.22 Turebergs FK
Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Turebergs FK
Alexander Kronqvist 07 1:53.81 Danderyds SK
Emil Kellgren 07 1:49.00 Gottsunda IF
Oliver Sörman 07 1:55.11 Hässelby SK
Simon Berhane 07 1:54.23 Hässelby SK
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 2:01.00 Turebergs FK
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07 1:43.96 Täby IS
Gustaf Hedin 07 Upsala IF
P13 (2007) 60 m häck2019-12-01
Simon Lindström 07 10.37 Turebergs FK
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK
Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK
Gustav Snis 07 12.50 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 10.11 Täby IS
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK
Kevin Sjöström 07 IFK Märsta
David Berglund 07 10.40 AIK Friidrott
Anton Roslund 07 10.50 Hammarby IF
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK
P13 (2007) Höjd2019-12-01
Simon Lindström 07 1.53 Turebergs FK
Liam Dovander 07 1.44 Turebergs FK
Filip Wessel 07 1.25 Danderyds SK
Gustav Snis 07 1.41 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 1.36 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 1.30 Täby IS
Alexander Mickelson 07 1.36 Turebergs FK
Kevin Sjöström 07 1.57 IFK Märsta
Casper Håkansson 07 1.35 1.35 Turebergs FK
Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Turebergs FK
Alexander Kronqvist 07 1.30 Danderyds SK
David Berglund 07 1.47 AIK Friidrott
Anton Roslund 07 1.47 Hammarby IF
Erik Håkansson 07 1.35 Turebergs FK
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK
P13 (2007) Längd zon ej vind2019-11-30
Jakob Lennermark 07 4.16 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 4.85 Turebergs FK
Liam Dovander 07 4.30 Turebergs FK
Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK
Gustav Snis 07 4.36 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Theodor Yngström 07 4.61 4.61 Mälarö SOK
Jacob Rune 07 5.11 Täby IS
Melker Larm 07 4.12 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 4.33 Turebergs FK
Matteus Edetoft 07 4.63 4.63 Danderyds SK
Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Turebergs FK
Alexander Kronqvist 07 4.31 Danderyds SK
David Berglund 07 5.03 AIK Friidrott
Anton Roslund 07 5.21 Hammarby IF
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Linder 07 Turebergs FK
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07 4.60 Täby IS
P13 (2007) Kula2019-12-01
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK
Liam Dovander 07 7.92 Turebergs FK
Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 7.67 Täby IS
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK
Kevin Sjöström 07 IFK Märsta
Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Turebergs FK
Alexander Kronqvist 07 7.33 Danderyds SK
David Berglund 07 8.86 AIK Friidrott
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Linder 07 Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07 7.83 Täby IS
P12 (2008) 60 m2019-11-30
Levi Back 08 9.52 Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK
Tim Karmteg 08 9.63 Hammarby IF
Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK
Albin Björngard 08 Upsala IF
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK
Axel Arenander 08 Täby IS
Emil Svensson 08 Turebergs FK
Alex Hessle 08 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 Turebergs FK
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 9.39 Hässelby SK
Philip Antivilo-Lindsjöö 08 Hässelby SK
Valter Johansson 08 Turebergs FK
Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK
Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK
Wilmer Davidgård 08 Bromma IF
P12 (2008) 600 m2019-12-01
Levi Back 08 1:54.86 Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK
Tim Karmteg 08 1:57.00 Hammarby IF
Albin Björngard 08 Upsala IF
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 Turebergs FK
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1:49.82 Hässelby SK
Simon Forsberg 08 Turebergs FK
Wilmer Davidgård 08 Bromma IF
P12 (2008) 60 m häck2019-12-01
Levi Back 08 11.40 Turebergs FK
Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK
Tim Karmteg 08 Hammarby IF
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK
Emil Svensson 08 Turebergs FK
Alex Hessle 08 Turebergs FK
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 Hässelby SK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK
Valter Johansson 08 Turebergs FK
Simon Forsberg 08 Turebergs FK
Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK
Wilmer Davidgård 08 Bromma IF
Theodor Håkansson 08 Hammarby IF
P12 (2008) Höjd2019-12-01
Levi Back 08 1.25 Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde 08 1.27 Turebergs FK
Albin Björngard 08 1.16 Upsala IF
Martin Bergström 08 1.20 Turebergs FK
Emil Svensson 08 1.38 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 1.20 Turebergs FK
Elias Hovmöller 08 1.15 Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1.25 Hässelby SK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 1.38 Hässelby SK
Simon Forsberg 08 1.13 Turebergs FK
Diego Zagai Roel 08 1.20 Turebergs FK
Wilmer Davidgård 08 Bromma IF
Theodor Håkansson 08 Hammarby IF
P12 (2008) Kula2019-11-30
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK
Albin Björngard 08 Upsala IF
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK
Emil Svensson 08 Turebergs FK
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK
Philip Antivilo-Lindsjöö 08 Hässelby SK
Valter Johansson 08 Turebergs FK
Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK
Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK
Wilmer Davidgård 08 Bromma IF
P11 (2009) 60 m2019-11-30
Carl Grindange 09 9.20 Turebergs FK
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander 09 10.62 Turebergs FK
Filip Wincent 09 Sundbybergs IK
Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö
Gustav Yngström 09 8.70 8.70 Mälarö SOK
Nils Grufman 09 9.91 Täby IS
Edvin Möller 09 10.90 Turebergs FK
Albin Rydling 09 Mälarö SOK
Herman Lenander 09 Rånäs 4H
Isak Englund 09 9.23 Turebergs FK
Oscar Helge 09 Täby IS
Måns Lidman 09 9.32 Turebergs FK
Kevin Wahlström 09 Hammarby IF
Noah Soini Nordström 09 Turebergs FK
Jonatan Borg 09 8.89 Hammarby IF
Ivar Tiberg 09 9.42 Turebergs FK
P11 (2009) 600 m2019-11-30
Carl Grindange 09 2:00.81 Turebergs FK
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander 09 2:15.00 Turebergs FK
Olle Jendeberg 09 1:53.46 KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Filip Wincent 09 Sundbybergs IK
Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö
Nils Grufman 09 Täby IS
Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Möller 09 2:23.85 Turebergs FK
Albin Rydling 09 Mälarö SOK
Herman Lenander 09 Rånäs 4H
Isak Englund 09 1:56.23 Turebergs FK
Oscar Helge 09 Täby IS
Måns Lidman 09 1:55.00 Turebergs FK
Knut Andvaller 09 Hammarby IF
Noah Soini Nordström 09 Turebergs FK
Jonatan Borg 09 1:58.12 Hammarby IF
Ivar Tiberg 09 2:06.00 Turebergs FK
Tim Bjurman 09 Hammarby IF
Anton Hedin 09 Upsala IF
P11 (2009) 60 m häck2019-12-01
Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander 09 Turebergs FK
Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö
Gustav Yngström 09 Mälarö SOK
Nils Grufman 09 12.31 Täby IS
Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK
Herman Lenander 09 Rånäs 4H
Oscar Helge 09 Täby IS
Måns Lidman 09 Turebergs FK
Jonatan Borg 09 Hammarby IF
Ivar Tiberg 09 Turebergs FK
P11 (2009) Höjd2019-11-30
Carl Grindange 09 1.29 Turebergs FK
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander 09 1.15 Turebergs FK
Olle Jendeberg 09 1.22 KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Filip Wincent 09 1.12 Sundbybergs IK
Gustav Yngström 09 1.26 1.26 Mälarö SOK
Nils Grufman 09 1.30 Täby IS
Viktor Berg 09 1.30 Turebergs FK
Edvin Möller 09 1.06 Turebergs FK
Ludvig Håkansson 09 1.05 1.05 Turebergs FK
Isak Englund 09 1.15 Turebergs FK
Oscar Helge 09 1.08 Täby IS
Måns Lidman 09 1.06 Turebergs FK
Kevin Wahlström 09 Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg 09 1.15 Hammarby IF
Ivar Tiberg 09 1.10 Turebergs FK
Tim Bjurman 09 Hammarby IF
P11 (2009) Kula2019-12-01
Carl Grindange 09 7.11 Turebergs FK
Nils Ljungbergh-Hult 09 IFK Lidingö
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander 09 5.00 Turebergs FK
Gustav Yngström 09 6.92 6.92 Mälarö SOK
Nils Grufman 09 7.88 Täby IS
Edvin Möller 09 5.26 Turebergs FK
Albin Rydling 09 Mälarö SOK
Ludvig Håkansson 09 6.22 6.22 Turebergs FK
Herman Lenander 09 Rånäs 4H
Oscar Helge 09 Täby IS
Kevin Wahlström 09 Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg 09 7.63 Hammarby IF
Ivar Tiberg 09 Turebergs FK
P10 (2010) 600 m2019-12-01
Love Lindberg 10 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 2:18.11 Turebergs FK
Ivar Lundstedt 10 Rånäs 4H
Alvar Engström 10 Turebergs FK
Hector Näsvik 10 Danderyds SK
William Thilers 10 Turebergs FK
Edvin Eriksson 10 2:23.00 Rånäs 4H
Gustav Lundberg 10 Hanvikens SK
Hugo Winterman 10 Hanvikens SK
Viggo Ivarsson 10 Hanvikens SK
Marcus Edetoft 10 Danderyds SK
Filip Edholm 10 Turebergs FK
Hugo Odelind 10 Turebergs FK
Jack Wiktorsson 10 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 Huddinge AIS
Cian Hogan 10 Turebergs FK
Linton Graham 10 Hanvikens SK
Edvin Algeson Öberg 10 Hanvikens SK
Gustaf Malm 10 2:16.00 Täby IS
Alfred Nordlander 10 Turebergs FK
Hugo Meyer 10 Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 Turebergs FK
Elvin Ericsson 10 Täby IS
Fred Faxéus 10 Täby IS
P10 (2010) 40 m häck2019-12-01
Love Lindberg 10 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 Turebergs FK
Ivar Lundstedt 10 Rånäs 4H
Alvar Engström 10 Turebergs FK
Edvin Eriksson 10 Rånäs 4H
Gustav Lundberg 10 Hanvikens SK
Hugo Winterman 10 Hanvikens SK
Viggo Ivarsson 10 Hanvikens SK
Filip Edholm 10 Turebergs FK
Hugo Odelind 10 Turebergs FK
Jack Wiktorsson 10 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 Huddinge AIS
Cian Hogan 10 Turebergs FK
Linton Graham 10 Hanvikens SK
Edvin Algeson Öberg 10 Hanvikens SK
Gustaf Malm 10 Täby IS
Alfred Nordlander 10 Turebergs FK
Felix Svensson 10 Turebergs FK
Hugo Meyer 10 Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 Turebergs FK
Elvin Ericsson 10 Täby IS
Fred Faxéus 10 Täby IS
P10 (2010) Höjd2019-12-01
Love Lindberg 10 1.00 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 1.10 Turebergs FK
Ivar Lundstedt 10 1.05 Rånäs 4H
Alvar Engström 10 1.00 Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 .95 Turebergs FK
Edvin Eriksson 10 1.05 Rånäs 4H
Gustav Lundberg 10 1.00 Hanvikens SK
Hugo Winterman 10 1.12 Hanvikens SK
Viggo Ivarsson 10 1.05 Hanvikens SK
Filip Edholm 10 1.10 1.10 Turebergs FK
Hugo Odelind 10 1.00 Turebergs FK
Jack Wiktorsson 10 .95 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 .98 Huddinge AIS
Cian Hogan 10 Turebergs FK
Linton Graham 10 1.00 Hanvikens SK
Edvin Algeson Öberg 10 1.00 Hanvikens SK
Gustaf Malm 10 .95 Täby IS
Alfred Nordlander 10 1.00 Turebergs FK
Felix Svensson 10 Turebergs FK
Hugo Meyer 10 1.00 Turebergs FK
Harry Johansson 10 1.10 Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 1.05 1.05 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 .92 .92 Turebergs FK
Elvin Ericsson 10 Täby IS
Fred Faxéus 10 Täby IS
P9 (2011) 60 m2019-11-30
Filip Zuckerman 11 10.64 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Ekengren 11 9.88 Turebergs FK
Samuel Petersen 11 10.80 Turebergs FK
Paul Lee 11 IF Linnéa
Jesse Sund Lönnå 11 Turebergs FK
Oskar Kumlin 11 Turebergs FK
Love Ahlepil 11 Turebergs FK
Klas Möller 11 13.80 Turebergs FK
Aston Soini Nordström 11 Turebergs FK
Anton Heddle 11 Turebergs FK
Aron Andrén 11 Turebergs FK
P9 (2011) 400 m2019-11-30
Filip Zuckerman 11 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Ekengren 11 85.00 Turebergs FK
Samuel Petersen 11 Turebergs FK
Paul Lee 11 IF Linnéa
Jesse Sund Lönnå 11 Turebergs FK
Oskar Kumlin 11 Turebergs FK
Love Ahlepil 11 79.00 79.00 Turebergs FK
Klas Möller 11 Turebergs FK
Arthur Ljunggren 11 Turebergs FK
Anton Heddle 11 Turebergs FK
Aron Andrén 11 Turebergs FK
P9 (2011) Längd zon ej vind2019-11-30
Filip Zuckerman 11 3.04 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Ekengren 11 3.43 Turebergs FK
Samuel Petersen 11 3.09 Turebergs FK
Paul Lee 11 IF Linnéa
Jesse Sund Lönnå 11 Turebergs FK
Oskar Kumlin 11 Turebergs FK
Love Ahlepil 11 2.94 2.94 Turebergs FK
Klas Möller 11 2.26 Turebergs FK
Aston Soini Nordström 11 Turebergs FK
Arthur Ljunggren 11 Turebergs FK
Anton Heddle 11 2.00 2.00 Turebergs FK
Aron Andrén 11 Turebergs FK
P8 (2012) 60 m2019-11-30
Florian Lindberg 12 Turebergs FK
Lucas Olsson 12 11.34 Turebergs FK
Joel Spångberg 12 Turebergs FK
Edvin Bäckström 12 Linnéa Friidrott
Axel Näsvik 12 Danderyds SK
Elmer Engrup Klevard 12 Turebergs FK
Filip Blomqvist 12 Turebergs FK
Egil Andvaller 12 Hammarby IF
Max Wennebjer 12 Hammarby IF
Olle Westlund 12 12.42 Turebergs FK
Max Roslund 12 Hammarby IF
Max Blanke 12 Turebergs FK
Alfred Grudén 12 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Lantto 12 Turebergs FK
Noel Henriksson 12 Turebergs FK
Albin Wallin 12 Mälarhöjdens IK
Herman Axelson 12 Mälarhöjdens IK
Casper Formanek 12 Mälarhöjdens IK
Rasmus Lann 12 Mälarhöjdens IK
Axel Åkerfeldt 12 Turebergs FK
Theodor Servadei 12 Turebergs FK
P8 (2012) Längd zon ej vind2019-11-30
Florian Lindberg 12 Turebergs FK
Lucas Olsson 12 Turebergs FK
Joel Spångberg 12 Turebergs FK
Axel Näsvik 12 Danderyds SK
Elmer Engrup Klevard 12 Turebergs FK
Filip Blomqvist 12 Turebergs FK
Max Wennebjer 12 Hammarby IF
Olle Westlund 12 2.35 Turebergs FK
Max Roslund 12 Hammarby IF
Max Blanke 12 Turebergs FK
Alfred Grudén 12 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Lantto 12 Turebergs FK
Noel Henriksson 12 Turebergs FK
Albin Wallin 12 Mälarhöjdens IK
Herman Axelson 12 Mälarhöjdens IK
Casper Formanek 12 Mälarhöjdens IK
Rasmus Lann 12 Mälarhöjdens IK
Axel Åkerfeldt 12 Turebergs FK
Theodor Servadei 12 Turebergs FK
F15 (2006-2005) 60 m2019-11-30
Annie Grindange 06 8.69 Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 8.94 Turebergs FK
Maya Swedin 06 8.65 8.65 IFK Lidingö
Tova Björngard 06 Upsala IF
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 8.46 Turebergs FK
Rut Grufman 06 8.86 Täby IS
Matilda Petersson 06 8.56 Turebergs FK
Agnes Degermark 06 Trångsvikens IF
Alva Svanlund 06 Huddinge AIS
Elsa Kagevik 06 8.19 Turebergs FK
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 9.00 9.00 Huddinge AIS
Besiana Dalipi 05 9.10 Turebergs FK
Ebba Eliasson 05 Turebergs FK
Zoe Aldale 06 9.34 Huddinge AIS
Elin Hjertzell 06 8.66 Huddinge AIS
Ella Fallope 06 8.71 8.71 Turebergs FK
Ida Chrifi 06 8.30 Turebergs FK
Emilia Nielsen 06 9.24 Turebergs FK
Ida Gagnerud 06 9.63 Huddinge AIS
F15 (2006-2005) 800 m2019-12-01
Alva Back 06 2:39.00 Turebergs FK
Maya Swedin 06 2:35.99 2:35.99 IFK Lidingö
Elsa Kagevik 06 2:31.20 Turebergs FK
Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK
Lisa Bäckdén 06 2:45.10 2:45.10 Huddinge AIS
Ebba Eliasson 05 Turebergs FK
Hannah Kinane 06 2:19.51 2:19.51 Hässelby SK
Nora Hägg 06 2:36.26 Hässelby SK
Olivia Grahn 06 2:26.11 Hammarby IF
Ella Fallope 06 2:29.12 2:29.12 Turebergs FK
F15 (2006-2005) 60 m häck2019-12-01
Annie Grindange 06 10.01 Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 10.28 Turebergs FK
Tova Björngard 06 Upsala IF
Rut Grufman 06 10.23 Täby IS
Agnes Degermark 06 Trångsvikens IF
Elsa Kagevik 06 10.34 Turebergs FK
Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK
Elin Hjertzell 06 Huddinge AIS
Ella Fallope 06 9.99 9.99 Turebergs FK
Ida Chrifi 06 9.91 Turebergs FK
F15 (2006-2005) Höjd2019-11-30
Annie Grindange 06 1.57 Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 1.45 Turebergs FK
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 1.50 Turebergs FK
Rut Grufman 06 1.50 Täby IS
Matilda Petersson 06 1.50 Turebergs FK
Sofia Berg 05 1.39 Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 1.44 Turebergs FK
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 1.19 1.19 Huddinge AIS
Zoe Aldale 06 Huddinge AIS
Elin Hjertzell 06 1.47 1.47 Huddinge AIS
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK
Emilia Nielsen 06 1.46 Turebergs FK
Wilma Alexandersson 06 1.44 Huddinge AIS
F15 (2006-2005) Stav2019-12-01
Zara Klouda 07 1.88 Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 2.92 Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 2.71 Turebergs FK
Rut Grufman 06 2.32 Täby IS
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 1.75 Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 2.20 2.20 Turebergs FK
F15 (2006-2005) Vikt2019-11-30
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK
Tova Björngard 06 Upsala IF
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK
Agnes Degermark 06 Trångsvikens IF
Alva Svanlund 06 Huddinge AIS
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK
Tindra Törnestam 06 Spårvägens FK
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK
F13 (2007) 60 m2019-11-30
Zara Klouda 07 9.21 Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 8.85 Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 8.46 Turebergs FK
Sara Sjöstedt 07 8.42 Turebergs FK
Venla Engström 07 9.20 Turebergs FK
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 8.95 Turebergs FK
Elsa Ershammar 07 Turebergs FK
Frida Heljestrand 07 10.09 Täby IS
Ida Borglund 07 9.08 9.08 Täby IS
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 8.84 Turebergs FK
Amanda Solén 07 9.67 Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 9.32 Turebergs FK
Vendela Heidendahl 07 9.66 Turebergs FK
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS
Alice Helge 07 Täby IS
Lilly Ståhl 07 9.32 Hammarby IF
Saga Gustafsson 07 10.31 Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 8.57 Hammarby IF
Julia Wändin 07 8.91 IFK Lidingö
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängens FK
F13 (2007) 600 m2019-11-30
Zara Klouda 07 1:48.93 Turebergs FK
Venla Engström 07 1:53.01 Turebergs FK
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 2:00.06 Turebergs FK
Amanda Solén 07 1:56.45 Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 1:59.67 Turebergs FK
Vendela Heidendahl 07 Turebergs FK
Alice Helge 07 Täby IS
Mina Hägglund 07 1:53.49 Hässelby SK
Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK
Saga Gustafsson 07 :02.23 Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 1:43.12 Hammarby IF
Julia Wändin 07 1:46.00 IFK Lidingö
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängens FK
F13 (2007) 60 m häck2019-12-01
Zara Klouda 07 11.86 Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 10.91 Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 9.82 Turebergs FK
Venla Engström 07 11.34 Turebergs FK
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK
Elsa Ershammar 07 Turebergs FK
Ida Borglund 07 11.11 11.11 Täby IS
Vendela Heidendahl 07 Turebergs FK
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS
Alice Helge 07 Täby IS
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 Hammarby IF
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängens FK
F13 (2007) Höjd2019-12-01
Zara Klouda 07 1.28 Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 1.25 Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 1.40 Turebergs FK
Elsa Ershammar 07 1.10 Turebergs FK
Ida Borglund 07 1.40 1.40 Täby IS
Amanda Solén 07 1.25 Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 1.28 Turebergs FK
Ebba Wennebjer 07 1.50 Hammarby IF
Vendela Heidendahl 07 1.02 Turebergs FK
Alice Helge 07 1.15 Täby IS
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 1.28 Hammarby IF
Julia Wändin 07 1.38 IFK Lidingö
Ida Bonow 07 1.25 Kungsängens FK
F13 (2007) Längd zon ej vind2019-11-30
Zara Klouda 07 4.20 Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 4.43 Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 4.97 Turebergs FK
Sara Sjöstedt 07 4.59 Turebergs FK
Venla Engström 07 4.23 Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 4.03 Turebergs FK
Elsa Ershammar 07 Turebergs FK
Frida Heljestrand 07 3.50 Täby IS
Ida Borglund 07 4.25 4.25 Täby IS
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK
Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF
Vendela Heidendahl 07 Turebergs FK
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS
Alice Helge 07 Täby IS
Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 4.73 Hammarby IF
Julia Wändin 07 4.59 IFK Lidingö
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängens FK
F13 (2007) Kula2019-12-01
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 9.23 Turebergs FK
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK
Frida Heljestrand 07 8.18 Täby IS
Ida Borglund 07 7.36 7.36 Täby IS
Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF
Vendela Heidendahl 07 4.15 Turebergs FK
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS
Alice Helge 07 Täby IS
Matilda Borg 07 7.77 Hammarby IF
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängens FK
F12 (2008) 60 m2019-11-30
Molly Linder 08 9.18 Turebergs FK
Klara Engkvist 08 9.70 Upsala IF
Elsa Eriksson 08 9.46 Rånäs 4H
Ebba Wiklander 08 10.02 Turebergs FK
Ebba Borglund 08 8.79 8.79 Täby IS
Sara Ivarsson 08 9.54 9.54 Turebergs FK
Wilma Beiming-Brotte 08 9.19 Täby IS
Emelie Lundqvist 08 8.93 Kungsängens FK
Ida Winlöf 08 8.88 8.88 Söderhamns IF
Matilda Barasciutti 08 9.56 Hässelby SK
Ebba Dahlström 08 9.10 9.10 Täby IS
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 9.32 Turebergs FK
Louisa Chrifi 08