// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
Män Seniorer Stafett 5 sträckor
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott Hammarby Friidrott
Lag 2 Hammarby Friidrott Hammarby Friidrott
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
Lag 2 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
Lag 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
Lag Svart Upsala IF Upsala IF
Män Veteraner Stafett 5 sträckor
Vet 1 Hammarby Friidrott Hammarby Friidrott
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 2 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
Pojkar 17 2001-02 Stafett 5 sträckor
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott Hammarby Friidrott
Lag Blå IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
Lag 1 Tureberg Turebergs FK
Pojkar 15 2003-2004 Stafett 5 sträckor
Lag 1 Danderyds SK Friidrott Danderyds SK Friidrott
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 Tureberg Turebergs FK
Lag Svart Upsala IF Upsala IF
Lag Vit Upsala IF Upsala IF
Lag 1 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Pojkar 13 2005-06 Stafett 5 sträckor
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott Hammarby Friidrott
Lag 1 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 2 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 3 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
P12 Lag 1 Tureberg Turebergs FK
P12/13 Lag 2 Tureberg Turebergs FK
Lag 1 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Pojkar 11 2007-08 Stafett 5 sträckor
Team-07 Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott Hammarby Friidrott
Lag 1 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag Blå IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag Gul IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag Röd IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjdens IK
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
07 Blue Diamonds Tureberg Turebergs FK
07 Blue Supermen Tureberg Turebergs FK
07 Grön/Vit Tureberg Turebergs FK
07 Röd Tureberg Turebergs FK
08 Blå Tureberg Turebergs FK
08 Grön Tureberg Turebergs FK
08 Gul Tureberg Turebergs FK
Röd-08 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
Lag 1 Vallentuna FK Vallentuna FK
Lag 2 Vallentuna FK Vallentuna FK
Lag 1 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Lag 2 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Lag 1 Åkersberga Sportklubb Åkersberga Sportklubb
Kvinnor Seniorer Stafett 5 sträckor
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott Hammarby Friidrott
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 LK Roslagen LK Roslagen
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
Lag 1 Vallentuna FK Vallentuna FK
Kvinnor Veteraner Stafett 5 sträckor
Lag 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
Flickor 17 2001-02 Stafett 5 sträckor
Lag 1 Eskilstuna FI Eskilstuna FI
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott Hammarby Friidrott
Lag Blå IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
Lag 1 Tureberg Turebergs FK
Lag Svart Upsala IF Upsala IF
Flickor 15 2003-04 Stafett 5 sträckor
Team Rosa Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
Lag 2 IFK Kristinehamn IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag Blå IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
Lag 1 Tureberg Turebergs FK
Lag 2 Tureberg Turebergs FK
Lag Svart Upsala IF Upsala IF
Lag Vit Upsala IF Upsala IF
Lag 1 Vallentuna FK Vallentuna FK
Flickor 13 2005-06 Stafett 5 sträckor
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott Hammarby Friidrott
Lag 1 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
Lag 2 IFK Kristinehamn IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 2 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 3 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
F12 Lag 1 Tureberg Turebergs FK
F12 Lag 2 Tureberg Turebergs FK
Lag 1 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Lag 2 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Flickor 11 2007-08 Stafett 5 sträckor
Team-07 Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott Hammarby Friidrott
Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag Blå IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag Gul IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag Röd IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
07 Blue Stars Tureberg Turebergs FK
07 Grön/Vit Tureberg Turebergs FK
07 Röd Tureberg Turebergs FK
08 Grön Tureberg Turebergs FK
Röd-08 Lag 1 Tureberg Turebergs FK
Röd-08 Lag 2 Tureberg Turebergs FK
Lag 1 Vallentuna FK Vallentuna FK
Lag 1 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Mixed Pojkar/Flickor 2009- Stafett 6 sträckor
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott Hammarby Friidrott
Lag 2 Hammarby Friidrott Hammarby Friidrott
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 2 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag Lejon IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
Lag 2 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
Lag 3 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
09 Blå Lag 1 Tureberg Turebergs FK
09 Blå Lag 2 Tureberg Turebergs FK
09 Grön Tureberg Turebergs FK
09 Röd Tureberg Turebergs FK
09 RödGrön Tureberg Turebergs FK
09 Svart Tureberg Turebergs FK
10 Grön A Tureberg Turebergs FK
10 Grön B Tureberg Turebergs FK
11 Röd Tureberg Turebergs FK
2010 Blå Tureberg Turebergs FK
2010 Mixed 1 Tureberg Turebergs FK
2010 Mixed 2 Tureberg Turebergs FK
2010 Röd Lag 1 Tureberg Turebergs FK
2010 Röd Lag 2 Tureberg Turebergs FK
Grön11 Lag 1 Tureberg Turebergs FK
Grön11 Lag 2 Tureberg Turebergs FK