// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M Kula2017-05-21
Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK
Stellan Back 75 13,71 Turebergs FK
Matt Brown 80 14,42 ,00 Hammarby IF
M Diskus2017-05-21
Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK
Stellan Back 75 42,99 Turebergs FK
Matt Brown 80 56,97 ,00 Hammarby IF
Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS
M Slägga2017-05-20
Stellan Back 75 40,98 Turebergs FK
M Spjut2017-05-20
Stellan Back 75 62,20 Turebergs FK
P19 Kula2017-05-20
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK
Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK
Johannes Nilsson 98 Västerås FK
P19 Diskus2017-05-21
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK
Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK
P19 Slägga2017-05-20
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK
Johannes Nilsson 98 Västerås FK
Philip Anbakk 99 Upsala IF
P19 Spjut2017-05-21
Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK
Jakob Eriksson 98 IF Göta Karlstad
P17 Kula2017-05-20
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK
Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS
P17 Diskus2017-05-21
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK
Victor Wisen 01 Upsala IF
P17 Slägga2017-05-20
Olle Diös 01 Upsala IF
Hugo Sörby 01 Upsala IF
P17 Spjut2017-05-21
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK
Alex Johansson 01 Turebergs FK
P15 Kula2017-05-20
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK
Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK
Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK
Victor Sahlin 02 SLK Oxelösund
Viktor Sandström 03 Turebergs FK
P15 Diskus2017-05-21
Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK
Viktor Sandström 03 Turebergs FK
P15 Slägga2017-05-20
Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö
Alexander Lindefalk 03 Hammarby IF
Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK
Victor Sahlin 02 SLK Oxelösund
Viktor Sandström 03 Turebergs FK
P15 Spjut2017-05-21
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK
Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK
Viktor Sandström 03 Turebergs FK
P13 Diskus2017-05-21
Martin Salimi -Omberg 05 Hammarby IF
Victor Lindstrand 04 Turebergs FK
P13 Slägga2017-05-21
Martin Salimi -Omberg 05 Hammarby IF
Victor Lindstrand 04 Turebergs FK
K Kula2017-05-21
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK
Victoria Engström-Kindmark 97 Upsala IF
K Diskus2017-05-21
Ida Wåhlstrand 00 IFK Växjö
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Södertälje IF
Victoria Engström-Kindmark 97 Upsala IF
K Slägga2017-05-20
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK
Cecilia Larsson 99 IFK Växjö
Karin Schöldström 00 Turebergs FK
Tilde All 99 Turebergs FK
Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Turebergs FK
Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK
F19 Kula2017-05-20
Tilde All 99 Turebergs FK
Nina Björkman 98 Västerås FK
F19 Diskus2017-05-21
Cecilia Larsson 99 IFK Växjö
Nina Björkman 98 Västerås FK
Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF
F19 Slägga2017-05-21
Tilde All 99 Turebergs FK
Cecilia Larsson 99 IFK Växjö
Nina Björkman 98 Västerås FK
Marianna Dinopoulos 99 Upsala IF
Sara Svenda 99 Upsala IF
Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF
F17 Kula2017-05-20
Lina Hagberg 01 Turebergs FK
Ida Wåhlstrand 00 IFK Växjö
F17 Diskus2017-05-21
Ida Wåhlstrand 00 IFK Växjö
Johanna Edvall 00 Gefle IF
Jennifer Andersson 01 Västerås FK
Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS
F17 Slägga2017-05-21
Karin Schöldström 00 Turebergs FK
Ida Wåhlstrand 00 IFK Växjö
Johanna Edvall 00 Gefle IF
Jennifer Andersson 01 Västerås FK
Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS
Louise Olsson 00 Huddinge AIS
F17 Spjut2017-05-20
Lina Hagberg 01 Turebergs FK
F15 Kula2017-05-20
Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK
Ida Pizarro 03 Turebergs FK
Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK
F15 Diskus2017-05-21
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK
Ida Pizarro 03 Turebergs FK
Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK
Isabella Wiklund 03 Västerås FK
Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 34,04 Örbyhus IF
F15 Slägga2017-05-21
Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK
Ida Pizarro 03 Turebergs FK
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Täby IS
Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK
Felicia Öster 02 Täby IS
Elin Jansson 02 31,56 31,56 Västerås FK
Maj Yngveson 02 34,18 34,18 Västerås FK
Maja Åkerblom 02 37,01 37,01 Västerås FK
Isabella Wiklund 03 Västerås FK
Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 38,07 Örbyhus IF
F15 Spjut2017-05-20
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK
Ida Pizarro 03 Turebergs FK
Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK
F13 Diskus2017-05-21
Sofia Elleborn 05 Linnéa Friidrott
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK
F13 Slägga2017-05-21
Sofia Elleborn 05 Linnéa Friidrott
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK