Startlista per klubb  
 
M 7-kamp2020-02-01
Petter Gustafsson 94 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Dominik Distelberger 90 6063 Austria
Philipp Multerer 98 5061 Austria
Andreas Gustafsson 97 Upsala IF
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 6125 Hässelby SK
Kevin Fankl 95 5402 Örgryte IS
M22 7-kamp2020-02-01
Philip Stömne 00 Valbo AIF
Emil Uhlin 00 Falu IK
Simon Thor 00 5000 Hässelby SK
Simon Larsson 98 IK Ymer
P19 7-kamp2020-02-01
Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 Gefle IF
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö
Carl Af Forselles 01 5300 Hässelby SK
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK
Jonatan Håkansson 01 Hässelby SK
Teodor Sobczyk 01 Hovslätts IK
Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H
P17 7-kamp2020-02-01
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF
Linus Pihl 03 IK Lerum FI
William Nestor 03 Linköpings GIF
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK
Oliver Nilsson 03 Linköpings GIF
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SK Bore
Pontus Lindell 03 Upsala IF
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Noa Skomorowski 03 4412 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 Bromma IF
Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK
David Thid 03 Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg 03 Hammarby IF
Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK
P16 7-kamp2020-02-01
Ludvig Jaasund 04 Västerås FK
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK
Isac Svensson 04 IFK Halmstad
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK
Viggo Berlin 04 3208 3208 Spårvägens FK
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 Falu IK
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK
P15 7-kamp2020-02-01
Edwin Gyllander 05 KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 KFUM Örebro
Alfon Elmgren Hallinger 05 KFUM Örebro
Albin Edgert 05 Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS
Mikola Ahlgren 05 Västerås FK
Leo Göransson 05 Klippans FK
Daniel Forsman 05 IF Göta Karlstad
Christoffer Bergkvist 05 Hanvikens SK
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK
Calle Lindstedt 05 Motala AIF
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Jacob Nilsson 05 3081 3081 Spårvägens FK
K 5-kamp2020-02-02
Lovisa Östervall 97 Upsala IF
Emilia Stenström 97 3524 Huddinge AIS
Jonna Lindéen 96 Kalmar SK
Beatrice Lantz 97 IFK Växjö
Angel Richmore 01 Malmö AI
K22 5-kamp2020-02-02
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF
Bianca Salming 98 4389 4190 Turebergs FK
Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS
Angel Richmore 01 Malmö AI
F19 5-kamp2020-02-02
Kajsa Kjellergren 01 IFK Halmstad
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS
Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 Upsala IF
Sophie Reid 02 IK Ymer
Lisa Holmberg 02 Lidköpings IS
Klara Rådbo 01 Hässelby SK
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 Athletics 24Seven SK
Pernilla Norgren 02 Umedalens IF
F17 5-kamp2020-02-01
Bella Lindgren De Flon 03 Visby IF Gute
Moa Feldt 03 Hässleholms AIS
Ebba Hedberg 03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Tindra Redenfors 03 IFK Halmstad
Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS
Alma Uhlin 03 Falu IK
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 IFK Växjö
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius 03 Hässelby SK
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Justina Esangbedo 03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 3213 Strands IF
F16 5-kamp2020-02-01
Emma Carlsson 04 Istrums SK
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK
Sydney Karström 04 Åhus FIK
Sofia Wallin 04 Varbergs GIF
Matilda Åkerman 04 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek 04 IFK Halmstad
Moa Granat 04 Vallentuna FK
Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK
Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS
Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Emilia Mandl 04 Malmö AI
Linnea Svanhall 04 Athletics 24Seven SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 3325 Skruvs IF
F15 5-kamp2020-02-01
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK
Ella Blom 05 Ljungby FIK
Irma Jonhed 05 IF Göta Karlstad
Sara Persson 05 KFUM Örebro
Elin Jakobsson 05 KFUM Örebro
Maja Särnholm 05 KFUM Örebro
Tuwa Karlsson 05 KFUM Örebro
Doris Theander 05 Varbergs GIF
Märta Larsson 05 IF Göta Karlstad
Isabella Petrusic 05 IFK Göteborg
Emma Sandin 05 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05 IFK Halmstad
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 IFK Lidingö
Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS
Lina Bjerkestam 05 Huddinge AIS
Wilma Nilsson 05 Klippans FK
Caroline Johansson 05 Nyköpings BIS
Isabelle Johansson 05 Nyköpings BIS
Amanda Hedlund 05 Sundsvalls FI
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK
Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
Svea Eklundh 05 Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 Motala AIF
Meja Wolwan 05 Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF
Celia Parmatow 05 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn 05 Malmö AI
Ebba Eklund 05 IF Hagen