// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P15 (2005-2004) 60 m2018-12-01
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 9,91 Hammarby friidrott
Lucas Lindberg 04 Hässelby SK
Mattias Larsson 05 9,27 Sundsvalls FI
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson 04 8,60 Danderyds SK
Albin Edgert 05 8,74 Täby IS
Fabian Olin 04 Hässelby SK
Kalle Aldskogius 04 7,98 Hammarby friidrott
Hampus Herlestam 05 Turebergs FK
Felix Törnblad 05 Hammarby friidrott
P15 (2005-2004) 800 m2018-12-02
Marlon Tollefors 04 2.21,33 2.21,33 Danderyds SK
Conor Hogan 04 2.19,47 Turebergs FK
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK
Mattias Larsson 05 2.59,00 Sundsvalls FI
Linus Jansson 04 2.13,45 2.13,45 Hässelby SK
Fabian Olin 04 Hässelby SK
Hampus Herlestam 05 Turebergs FK
Erik Norlén 05 2.24,84 Täby IS
P15 (2005-2004) 60 m häck2018-12-02
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK
Mattias Larsson 05 12,18 Sundsvalls FI
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Albin Edgert 05 9,83 Täby IS
Felix Törnblad 05 Hammarby friidrott
P15 (2005-2004) Höjd2018-12-01
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 1,18 Hammarby friidrott
Mattias Larsson 05 1,31 Sundsvalls FI
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson 04 1,56 Danderyds SK
Albin Edgert 05 Täby IS
P15 (2005-2004) Stav2018-12-02
Mattias Larsson 05 2,10 Sundsvalls FI
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Albin Edgert 05 Täby IS
Erik Norlén 05 Täby IS
P15 (2005-2004) Vikt2018-12-01
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby friidrott
Mattias Larsson 05 Sundsvalls FI
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
P13 (2006) 60 m2018-12-01
Jakob Bergström 06 10,00 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Oliver Ericsson 06 Österhaninge IF
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS
P13 (2006) 600 m2018-12-01
Jakob Bergström 06 1.57,83 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Oliver Ericsson 06 Österhaninge IF
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 1.43,09 Turebergs FK
P13 (2006) 60 m häck2018-12-02
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
Oliver Ericsson 06 Österhaninge IF
Tore Hamdahl 06 Estuna IF
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
P13 (2006) Höjd2018-12-02
Oliver Ericsson 06 Österhaninge IF
Linus Eklund 06 Hässelby SK
Tore Hamdahl 06 Estuna IF
Alexander Sunell 06 Hässelby SK
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS
P13 (2006) Längd2018-12-01
Jakob Bergström 06 3,60 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Oliver Ericsson 06 Österhaninge IF
Alexander Sunell 06 Hässelby SK
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
P13 (2006) Kula2018-12-02
Jakob Bergström 06 5,24 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
Oliver Ericsson 06 Österhaninge IF
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Linus Eklund 06 Hässelby SK
Tore Hamdahl 06 Estuna IF
P12 (2007) 60 m2018-12-01
Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF
Philip Persson 07 9,10 Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 9,20 Danderyds SK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 9,57 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 9,06 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
P12 (2007) 600 m2018-12-02
Melker Larm 07 1.55,23 Turebergs FK
Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF
Philip Persson 07 1.47,84 Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 1.50,78 Danderyds SK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 2.16,16 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 1.58,18 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 2.04,58 2.04,58 Turebergs FK
Hugo Rietz 07 Täby IS
P12 (2007) 60 m häck2018-12-02
Melker Larm 07 12,26 Turebergs FK
Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF
Anton Roslund 07 11,21 Hammarby friidrott
Kevin Sjöström 07 IFK Märsta
Ludvig Ellgren 07 11,44 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 11,14 Turebergs FK
P12 (2007) Höjd2018-12-02
Melker Larm 07 1,35 Turebergs FK
Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby friidrott
Kevin Sjöström 07 IFK Märsta
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 1,45 Turebergs FK
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Frans Leander 07 Turebergs FK
P12 (2007) Kula2018-12-01
Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Turebergs FK
Frans Leander 07 Turebergs FK
P11 (2008) 60 m2018-12-01
Levi Back 08 9,97 Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 IF Triangeln
Martin Bergström 08 9,76 Turebergs FK
Tim Karmteg 08 Hammarby friidrott
Axel Arenander 08 Täby IS
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK
Arvid Lien 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ludvig Gjötterberg 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK
Tim Gabrielson 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 Turebergs FK
Louisa Chrifi 08 9,57 Turebergs FK
Adam Chrifi 08 9,06 Turebergs FK
John Singh 08 9,89 Turebergs FK
P11 (2008) 600 m2018-12-01
Levi Back 08 2.02,16 Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1.57,65 1.57,65 IF Triangeln
Martin Bergström 08 2.01,83 Turebergs FK
Tim Karmteg 08 2.11,00 .00,00 Hammarby friidrott
Arvid Lien 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ludvig Gjötterberg 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Forsberg 08 Turebergs FK
Tim Gabrielson 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sebastian Stagh 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK
P11 (2008) 60 m häck2018-12-02
Levi Back 08 12,45 Turebergs FK
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK
Axel Arenander 08 Täby IS
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK
Ludvig Gjötterberg 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Forsberg 08 Turebergs FK
Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Danielsson 08 Hässelby SK
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK
Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK
P11 (2008) Höjd2018-12-01
Levi Back 08 1,15 Turebergs FK
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK
Tim Karmteg 08 1,09 ,00 Hammarby friidrott
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK
Arvid Lien 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Forsberg 08 Turebergs FK
Tim Gabrielson 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 Turebergs FK
John Singh 08 1,13 Turebergs FK
Elias Petersen 11 Turebergs FK
P11 (2008) Kula2018-12-02
Levi Back 08 7,56 Turebergs FK
Martin Bergström 08 6,21 Turebergs FK
Axel Arenander 08 Täby IS
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK
Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Danielsson 08 Hässelby SK
Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK
Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK
P10 (2009) 600 m2018-12-02
Måns Lidman 09 2.03,35 2.03,35 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 2.09,63 Turebergs FK
Kevin Wahlström 09 Hammarby friidrott
Hugo Hansen 09 .00,00 Turebergs FK
Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK
Albin Larsson 09 Hammarby friidrott
Frank Klareus 09 Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 Estuna IF
Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK
Ludwig Dahlin 09 Hammarby friidrott
Filip Svanehav 09 2.09,21 Hammarby friidrott
Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK
Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 Turebergs FK
Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 Turebergs FK
Liam Malmström 09 2.22,44 Turebergs FK
Edvin Lundberg 09 Danderyds SK
Eliot Lange 09 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK
Morgan Källqvist 09 2.17,38 Hammarby friidrott
Jack Forssmed 09 2.24,00 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK
Måns Lidman 09 2.03,35 Turebergs FK
P10 (2009) 40 m häck2018-12-02
Carl Grindange 09 8,41 Turebergs FK
Kevin Wahlström 09 11,38 11,38 Hammarby friidrott
Hugo Hansen 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK
Jonatan Borg 09 8,22 8,22 Österhaninge IF
Albin Larsson 09 Hammarby friidrott
Frank Klareus 09 Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 Estuna IF
Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK
Ludwig Dahlin 09 Hammarby friidrott
Filip Svanehav 09 9,24 Hammarby friidrott
Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK
Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 Turebergs FK
Alessandro Mancinella 09 Hammarby friidrott
Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 Turebergs FK
Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Lundberg 09 Danderyds SK
Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK
Morgan Källqvist 09 9,78 Hammarby friidrott
Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK
Måns Lidman 09 Turebergs FK
P10 (2009) Höjd2018-12-02
Carl Grindange 09 1,10 Turebergs FK
Kevin Wahlström 09 65,00 65,00 Hammarby friidrott
Hugo Hansen 09 Turebergs FK
Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK
Jonatan Borg 09 1,11 1,11 Österhaninge IF
Albin Larsson 09 Hammarby friidrott
Frank Klareus 09 Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 Estuna IF
Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK
Ludwig Dahlin 09 Hammarby friidrott
Filip Svanehav 09 ,92 Hammarby friidrott
Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK
Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 Turebergs FK
Alessandro Mancinella 09 Hammarby friidrott
Elis Björk 09 1,12 1,12 Turebergs FK
Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK
Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK
Morgan Källqvist 09 ,87 Hammarby friidrott
Jack Forssmed 09 ,98 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK
P9 (2010) 60 m2018-12-01
Alvar Engström 10 10,57 10,57 Turebergs FK
Leon Nilsson 10 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 10,68 Turebergs FK
Elliot Sjöberg 10 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 10,74 Turebergs FK
Hanwen Dong 10 Danderyds SK
Cian Hogan 10 Turebergs FK
Samuel Svan 10 Åkersberga SK
Per Lomakka 10 11,37 Hellas FK
Martin Lange 10 10,11 Danderyds SK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 9,71 Turebergs FK
Alex Forsberg 10 Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 10,23 10,23 Turebergs FK
Olof Pott 10 11,00 Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 Turebergs FK
P9 (2010) 400 m2018-12-01
Alvar Engström 10 83,25 83,25 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 89,35 Turebergs FK
Elliot Sjöberg 10 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 91,45 Turebergs FK
Hanwen Dong 10 Danderyds SK
Cian Hogan 10 Turebergs FK
Samuel Svan 10 Åkersberga SK
Per Lomakka 10 Hellas FK
Martin Lange 10 83,74 Danderyds SK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 78,98 Turebergs FK
Alex Forsberg 10 Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 Turebergs FK
Olof Pott 10 Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 Turebergs FK
P9 (2010) Längd2018-12-01
Alvar Engström 10 3,31 3,31 Turebergs FK
Leon Nilsson 10 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 3,20 Turebergs FK
Elliot Sjöberg 10 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 3,18 Turebergs FK
Hanwen Dong 10 Danderyds SK
Cian Hogan 10 Turebergs FK
Samuel Svan 10 Åkersberga SK
Per Lomakka 10 2,98 Hellas FK
Martin Lange 10 2,93 Danderyds SK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 3,76 Turebergs FK
Alex Forsberg 10 Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 2,88 2,88 Turebergs FK
Olof Pott 10 2,86 Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 Turebergs FK
Karl Hjort 10 Turebergs FK
P8 (2011) 60 m2018-12-01
Edwin Matsers 11 Turebergs FK
Samuel Petersen 11 12,26 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Ekengren 11 Turebergs FK
Aston Soini Nordström 11 Turebergs FK
David Redborg 11 11,88 11,88 Turebergs FK
Filip Zuckerman 11 11,64 11,64 Turebergs FK
Nils Erlandsson 11 Turebergs FK
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 Estuna IF
Filip Dahlborn 11 Turebergs FK
Aron Andrén 11 Turebergs FK
Filip Burstedt 11 Turebergs FK
Alvin Ferizi 11 Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 Estuna IF
Marius Lucassen 11 Turebergs FK
Klas Möller 11 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Karnebäck 11 Turebergs FK
Ivar Steinbergs 11 10,35 Thorén Track & Field Örebro
P8 (2011) Längd2018-12-01
Edwin Matsers 11 Turebergs FK
Samuel Petersen 11 2,55 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Ekengren 11 Turebergs FK
Aston Soini Nordström 11 Turebergs FK
David Redborg 11 2,70 2,70 Turebergs FK
Filip Zuckerman 11 2,81 2,81 Turebergs FK
Nils Erlandsson 11 Turebergs FK
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 Estuna IF
Filip Dahlborn 11 Turebergs FK
Aron Andrén 11 Turebergs FK
Filip Burstedt 11 Turebergs FK
Alvin Ferizi 11 Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 Estuna IF
Marius Lucassen 11 Turebergs FK
Klas Möller 11 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Karnebäck 11 Turebergs FK
Ivar Steinbergs 11 2,97 Thorén Track & Field Örebro
F15 (2005-2004) 60 m2018-12-01
Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby friidrott
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 8,82 Hammarby friidrott
Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK
Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby friidrott
Alice Ivarsson 05 8,97 Hammarby friidrott
Saga Hermundstad 04 8,31 Hässelby SK
Emma Carlsson 05 8,33 Turebergs FK
Nora Lindahl 04 8,17 Hässelby SK
Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS
Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby friidrott
Ella Gustafsson 05 9,30 Hammarby friidrott
Fanny Karlsson 04 8,36 Hässelby SK
Vera Lindblad 04 8,19 Bromma IF
Nicole Nyberg 04 8,19 Hässelby SK
Ellen Jernhall 05 9,34 Täby IS
Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS
Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS
Alice Lindgren 05 8,40 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ebba Sjöström 05 9,07 Täby IS
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
F15 (2005-2004) 800 m2018-12-02
Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK
Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK
Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04 2.37,11 Hässelby SK
Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby friidrott
Fanny Karlsson 04 Hässelby SK
Alice Magnell-Millán 05 2.18,32 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström 05 2.48,12 Täby IS
F15 (2005-2004) 60 m häck2018-12-02
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 9,92 Hammarby friidrott
Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby friidrott
Nora Lindahl 04 Hässelby SK
Sara Winberg 04 9,07 Täby IS
Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby friidrott
Ella Gustafsson 05 10,76 Hammarby friidrott
Nicole Nyberg 04 9,10 Hässelby SK
Ellen Jernhall 05 11,34 Täby IS
Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS
Alice Lindgren 05 9,95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström 05 10,63 Täby IS
F15 (2005-2004) Höjd2018-12-01
Sofia Berg 05 Turebergs FK
Ebba Ekström 05 1,39 1,39 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Agnes Jansson 05 1,46 Hammarby friidrott
Alice Ivarsson 05 1,34 Hammarby friidrott
Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04 1,51 Hässelby SK
Iris Kihl 05 Mälarhöjdens IK
Ellen Jernhall 05 1,41 Täby IS
Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS
Alice Lindgren 05 1,55 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ebba Sjöström 05 1,38 Täby IS
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
F15 (2005-2004) Stav2018-12-02
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 2,36 Hammarby friidrott
Alice Ivarsson 05 2,28 Hammarby friidrott
Emma Carlsson 05 3,03 Turebergs FK
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS
Tyra Hedberg 06 2,08 Hammarby friidrott
Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby friidrott
Kajsa Åsberg 04 2,55 Hammarby friidrott
Tove Olsson 06 2,40 Hammarby friidrott
F15 (2005-2004) Vikt2018-12-01
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby friidrott
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK
Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby friidrott
Alva Enblad 04 Hammarby friidrott
F13 (2006) 60 m2018-12-01
Alva Back 06 9,14 Turebergs FK
Maya Swedin 06 8,85 8,85 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Elsa Kagevik 06 8,82 Turebergs FK
Annie Grindange 06 9,01 Turebergs FK
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK
Clara Knutsson 06 8,75 Upsala IF
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 8,64 Turebergs FK
Matilda Petersson 06 8,96 Turebergs FK
Aina Dunker 06 Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 8,25 Turebergs FK
Saga Felter 06 9,00 Turebergs FK
Vera Jansson 06 8,95 Hammarby friidrott
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK
Tyra Hedberg 06 8,96 Hammarby friidrott
Rut Grufman 06 8,98 Täby IS
Wilma Rydström 06 9,18 Hammarby friidrott
Esther Sahlqvist 06 9,18 9,18 Hammarby friidrott
Ella Råstedt 06 9,89 9,89 Finland
Philippa Rundbladh 06 9,71 Hässelby SK
Elin Järf 06 Väsby IK
Matilda Svenberg 06 Sundbybergs IK
Amanda Eklund 06 Sundbybergs IK
Ida Chrifi 06 8,92 Turebergs FK
Tuva Johansson 06 8,97 Hammarby friidrott
Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK
Eleonora Wahlin 06 9,03 Täby IS
Amanda Hörberg 06 Sundbybergs IK
F13 (2006) 600 m2018-12-01
Alva Back 06 1.51,72 Turebergs FK
Maya Swedin 06 1.42,46 1.42,46 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Elsa Kagevik 06 1.50,89 Turebergs FK
Annie Grindange 06 2.02,88 Turebergs FK
Clara Knutsson 06 1.53,32 Upsala IF
Aina Dunker 06 Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1.51,66 Turebergs FK
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK
Tyra Hedberg 06 1.59,77 Hammarby friidrott
Rut Grufman 06 2.10,00 Täby IS
Wilma Rydström 06 2.00,05 Hammarby friidrott
Esther Sahlqvist 06 .00,00 .00,00 Hammarby friidrott
Ella Råstedt 06 2.15,79 .00,00 Finland
Elin Järf 06 Väsby IK
Amanda Eklund 06 Sundbybergs IK
F13 (2006) 60 m häck2018-12-02
Alva Back 06 10,22 Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 11,31 Turebergs FK
Annie Grindange 06 10,78 Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 9,86 Turebergs FK
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK
Tyra Hedberg 06 10,95 Hammarby friidrott
Wilma Rydström 06 10,46 Hammarby friidrott
Esther Sahlqvist 06 11,03 11,03 Hammarby friidrott
Ella Råstedt 06 11,51 11,51 Finland
Philippa Rundbladh 06 Hässelby SK
Matilda Svenberg 06 Sundbybergs IK
Amanda Eklund 06 Sundbybergs IK
Tuva Johansson 06 Hammarby friidrott
F13 (2006) Höjd2018-12-02
Alva Back 06 1,45 Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK
Annie Grindange 06 1,45 Turebergs FK
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 1,33 Turebergs FK
Matilda Petersson 06 1,27 Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1,54 Turebergs FK
Tindra Bergholtz 06 Åkersberga SK
Tyra Hedberg 06 1,24 Hammarby friidrott
Wilma Rydström 06 1,27 Hammarby friidrott
Esther Sahlqvist 06 1,37 1,37 Hammarby friidrott
Ella Råstedt 06 1,25 1,25 Finland
Elin Järf 06 Väsby IK
Tuva Johansson 06 1,28 Hammarby friidrott
Tove Olsson 06 Hammarby friidrott
F13 (2006) Längd2018-12-01
Alva Back 06 4,52 Turebergs FK
Maya Swedin 06 4,15 4,15 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK
Annie Grindange 06 4,41 Turebergs FK
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK
Clara Knutsson 06 4,64 Upsala IF
Matilda Petersson 06 4,42 Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 5,11 Turebergs FK
Saga Felter 06 4,09 Turebergs FK
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK
Tyra Hedberg 06 4,29 Hammarby friidrott
Rut Grufman 06 4,54 Täby IS
Wilma Rydström 06 4,18 Hammarby friidrott
Esther Sahlqvist 06 4,00 4,00 Hammarby friidrott
Ella Råstedt 06 4,01 4,01 Finland
Philippa Rundbladh 06 4,05 Hässelby SK
Elin Järf 06 Väsby IK
Matilda Svenberg 06 Sundbybergs IK
Amanda Eklund 06 Sundbybergs IK
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK
Tuva Johansson 06 4,13 Hammarby friidrott
Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK
Eleonora Wahlin 06 4,53 Täby IS
Amanda Hörberg 06 Sundbybergs IK
F13 (2006) Kula2018-12-02
Alva Back 06 8,05 Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 7,92 Turebergs FK
Annie Grindange 06 6,49 Turebergs FK
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 11,13 Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 7,53 Turebergs FK
Vera Jansson 06 8,67 Hammarby friidrott
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK
Tindra Bergholtz 06 7,98 Åkersberga SK
Tyra Hedberg 06 7,27 Hammarby friidrott
Wilma Rydström 06 6,77 Hammarby friidrott
Esther Sahlqvist 06 ,00 ,00 Hammarby friidrott
Ella Råstedt 06 7,51 7,51 Finland
Matilda Svenberg 06 Sundbybergs IK
Tuva Johansson 06 Hammarby friidrott
Tove Olsson 06 Hammarby friidrott
F12 (2007) 60 m2018-12-01
Beate Pott 07 8,81 Turebergs FK
Venla Engström 07 9,56 9,56 Turebergs FK
Isabella Andersson 07 Väsby IK
Zara Klouda 07 9,42 Turebergs FK
Elin Runemar 07 Täby IS
Julia Wändin 07 9,40 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 9,41 Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 9,33 Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 8,68 8,68 Österhaninge IF
Amilia Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Miriam Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Simone Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Felicia Svan 07 Åkersberga SK
Sara Sjöstedt 07 8,60 Turebergs FK
Lilly Ståhl 07 9,77 9,77 Hammarby friidrott
Ulrika Lomakka 07 9,14 Hellas FK
Nora Lööw 07 Hammarby friidrott
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK
Amilia Jergmar 07 8,93 Boo IF
Nova Raitis 07 8,85 Spårvägens FK
Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Turebergs FK
Saga Gustafsson 07 Turebergs FK
Alba Boric 07 Hanvikens SK
Vera Forssmed 07 11,18 Turebergs FK
Ingrid Steinberga 07 10,09 Thorén Track & Field Örebro
Julia Malmsten 07 Hammarby friidrott
F12 (2007) 600 m2018-12-02
Venla Engström 07 1.58,50 1.58,50 Turebergs FK
Isabella Andersson 07 Väsby IK
Zara Klouda 07 1.56,93 Turebergs FK
Julia Wändin 07 1.53,00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 1.49,06 1.49,06 Österhaninge IF
Amilia Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Miriam Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Simone Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Felicia Svan 07 Åkersberga SK
Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK
Amilia Jergmar 07 1.59,69 Boo IF
Nova Raitis 07 Spårvägens FK
Vera Forssmed 07 2.37,00 Turebergs FK
Ida Bonow 07 2.09,80 Kungsängen Friidrott
Tilde Norrbrand 07 2.09,54 Kungsängen Friidrott
Julia Malmsten 07 Hammarby friidrott
Wilma Blitz 07 1.59,00 Turebergs FK
F12 (2007) 60 m häck2018-12-02
Beate Pott 07 10,56 Turebergs FK
Venla Engström 07 12,09 12,09 Turebergs FK
Isabella Andersson 07 Väsby IK
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK
Elin Runemar 07 Täby IS
Julia Wändin 07 11,47 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 11,28 Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF
Amilia Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Miriam Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Simone Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Felicia Svan 07 Åkersberga SK
Sara Sjöstedt 07 10,65 Turebergs FK
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby friidrott
Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK
Amilia Jergmar 07 11,32 Boo IF
Nova Raitis 07 Spårvägens FK
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängen Friidrott
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen Friidrott
Julia Malmsten 07 Hammarby friidrott
Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK
F12 (2007) Höjd2018-12-02
Beate Pott 07 1,32 Turebergs FK
Venla Engström 07 1,11 1,11 Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 1,15 Turebergs FK
Julia Wändin 07 1,34 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 1,21 1,21 Österhaninge IF
Amilia Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Miriam Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Simone Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Felicia Svan 07 Åkersberga SK
Ebba Wennebjer 07 1,37 Hammarby friidrott
Amanda Solén 07 1,12 Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 1,22 Turebergs FK
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK
Amilia Jergmar 07 1,36 Boo IF
Nova Raitis 07 1,34 Spårvägens FK
Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Turebergs FK
Ingrid Steinberga 07 1,15 Thorén Track & Field Örebro
Ida Bonow 07 1,08 Kungsängen Friidrott
Tilde Norrbrand 07 1,21 Kungsängen Friidrott
F12 (2007) Kula2018-12-01
Beate Pott 07 8,19 Turebergs FK
Venla Engström 07 5,86 5,86 Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 5,74 Turebergs FK
Elin Runemar 07 9,07 Täby IS
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 6,20 Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 7,05 7,05 Österhaninge IF
Amilia Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Miriam Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Simone Moverare 07 Österhaninge IF
Felicia Svan 07 Åkersberga SK
Sara Sjöstedt 07 7,63 Turebergs FK
Ebba Wennebjer 07 8,81 Hammarby friidrott
Ulrika Lomakka 07 6,28 Hellas FK
Nora Lööw 07 Hammarby friidrott
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK
Amilia Jergmar 07 8,75 Boo IF
Nova Raitis 07 Spårvägens FK
Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Turebergs FK
Saga Gustafsson 07 Turebergs FK
Alba Boric 07 Hanvikens SK
Vera Forssmed 07 5,11 Turebergs FK
Ingrid Steinberga 07 5,82 Thorén Track & Field Örebro
Julia Malmsten 07 Hammarby friidrott
Ida Eidegren 07 Hammarby friidrott
F11 (2008) 60 m2018-12-01
Hanna Månsson 08 Väsby IK
Teia Rehn 08 Turebergs FK
Mia Töredal 08 Turebergs FK
Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK
Frida Öhr 08 Turebergs FK
Maja Magnusson 08 10,08 Turebergs FK
Wilma Beiming Brotte 08 9,51 Täby IS
Matilda Breitung 08 10,23 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Tora Sandin 08 Turebergs FK
Molly Linder 08 9,56 Turebergs FK
Mette Lange 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Edit Jansson 08 9,61 Hammarby friidrott
Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK
Carla Nyma 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Alice Clerkestam 08 Turebergs FK
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 9,75 Turebergs FK
Saga Herlestam 08 Turebergs FK
Nora Odelind 08 Turebergs FK
Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08 Turebergs FK
Ida Fernström 08 Turebergs FK
Ebba Wiklander