// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
Män Seniorer .13:35
1 Lag 1 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
2 Lag 2 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
3 Lag 00/01 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
4 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
5 Lag 2 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
6 Lag 3 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
Män Veteraner .13:35
7 Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
8 Lag 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
9 Lag Svart Upsala IF Upsala IF
Pojkar 17 f. 2002-2003 .13:05
10 Lag 1 Bromma IF Bromma IF
11 Lag 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
12 Lag Svart Upsala IF Upsala IF
13 Lag Vit Upsala IF Upsala IF
Pojkar 15 f. 2004-2005 .12:35
14 Lag 1 Bromma IF Bromma IF
15 Lag 1 Danderyds SK Danderyds SK
16 Lag 1 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
17 Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
18 Lag 1 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
19 Lag Svart Upsala IF Upsala IF
Pojkar 13 f. 2006-2007 .12:05
20 Lag 1 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
21 Lag 2 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
22 Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
23 Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjdens IK
24 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
25 Lag 07 Blue Diamonds Tureberg Turebergs FK
26 Lag 1 2006 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
27 Lag 2 2006 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
28 Lag 3 2006 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
29 Lag Svart Upsala IF Upsala IF
30 Lag 1 Vallentuna FK Vallentuna FK
Pojkar 11 f. 2008-2009 .11:25
31 Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
32 Lag Blå IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
33 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
34 Lag 09 Green Runners Tureberg Turebergs FK
35 Lag 08 Blå/Gul 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
36 Lag 08 Blå/Gul 2 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
37 Lag 09 Svart Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
38 Lag 1 Vallentuna FK Vallentuna FK
39 Lag 1 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Kvinnor Seniorer .13:50
40 Lag 00/01 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
41 Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
42 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
43 Lag 1 Täby IS Täby IS
Kvinnor Veteraner .13:50
44 Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Flickor 17 f. 2002-2003 .13:20
45 Lag 1 Bromma IF Bromma IF
46 Lag 1 Danderyds SK Danderyds SK
47 Lag 1 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
48 Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
49 Lag 2 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
50 Lag 1 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
51 Lag 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
52 Lag Svart Upsala IF Upsala IF
Flickor 15 f. 2004-2005 .12:50
53 Lag 1 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
54 Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn IFK Kristinehamn
55 Lag 2 IFK Kristinehamn IFK Kristinehamn
56 Lag 1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
57 Lag 2 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
58 Lag 3 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
59 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
60 Lag 1 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
61 Lag Svart Upsala IF Upsala IF
62 Lag 1 Vallentuna FK Vallentuna FK
Flickor 13 f. 2006-2007 .12:20
63 Lag 1 Gefle IF Gefle IF
64 Lag 1 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
65 Lag 2 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
66 Lag 1 IF Linnéa IF Linnéa
67 Lag 06 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
68 Lag 07 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
69 Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjdens IK
70 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
71 Lag 2 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
72 Lag 1 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
73 Lag 2 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
74 Lag 3 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
75 Lag 07 Blue Stars Tureberg Turebergs FK
76 Lag 06 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
77 Lag 06/07 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
78 Lag 07 Röd Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
79 Lag 1 Grön/Vit Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
80 Lag 2 Grön/Vit Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
81 Lag Svart Upsala IF Upsala IF
82 Lag 1 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Flickor 11 f. 2008-2009 .11:45
83 Lag 09 Lejon IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
84 Lag Gul IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
85 Lag Röd IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
86 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
87 Lag 09 Svart Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
Mixed Män Kvinnor Seniorer .13:35
88 Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn IFK Kristinehamn
Mixed Pojkar Flickor 17 f. 2002-2003 .13:05
89 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
Mixed Pojkar Flickor 15 f. 2004-2005 .12:35
90 Lag 1 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
91 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
92 Lag 1 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Mixed Pojkar Flickor 13 2006-2007 .12:05
93 Lag 1 Danderyds SK Danderyds SK
94 Lag 1 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
95 Lag 2 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
96 Lag 1 Lidingö IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
97 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
98 Lag 07 Blue Runners Tureberg Turebergs FK
99 Lag 06 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
100 Lag 07 Röd Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
101 Lag 1 Väsby IK Väsby IK
Mixed Pojkar Flickor 11 f. 2008-2009 .11:25
102 Lag 1 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
103 Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn IFK Kristinehamn
104 Lag 09 Pantrar IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
105 Lag 09 Tigrar IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
106 Lag Orange IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
107 Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjdens IK
108 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
109 Lag 1 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
110 Lag 2 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
111 Lag 08 Blå/Gul Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
112 Lag 08 Röd 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
113 Lag 08 Röd 2 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
114 Lag 08 Röd 3 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
115 Lag 08 Svart/Grön Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
116 Lag 09 Blå 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
117 Lag 09 Blå 2 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
118 Lag 09 Mix Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
Mixed Pojkar Flickor 9 f. 2010- .11:00
119 Lag 1 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
120 Lag 2 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
121 Lag 1 IF Linnéa IF Linnéa
122 Lag 1 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
123 Lag 2 Tullinge FIF Tullinge FIF
124 Lag 2012 Blå Blixtarna Tureberg Turebergs FK
125 Lag 2012 Blå Raketerna Tureberg Turebergs FK
126 Lag 2010 Blå 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
127 Lag 2010 Blå 2 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
128 Lag 2010 Gul 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
129 Lag 2010 Gul 2 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
130 Lag 2010 Ljusgrön Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
131 Lag 2010 Mörkgrön Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
132 Lag 2010 Svart Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
133 Lag 2011 Blå 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
134 Lag 2011 Blå 2 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
135 Lag 2011 Grön Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
136 Lag 2011 Gul Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
137 Lag 2011 Röd 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
138 Lag 2011 Röd 2 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
139 Lag 2011 Svart Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
140 Lag 2012 Grön 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
141 Lag 2012 Grön 2 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
142 Lag 2012 Röd 1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
143 Lag 2012 Röd 2 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
144 Lag 2012 Röd 3 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK