// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M22 60 m2019-02-24
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 6,97 SWE Hässelby SK
Emil Nilsson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Joel Bengtsson 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Marcus Tornée 98 6,94 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Monien 97 7,15 7,15 SWE IFK Lund
Jonatan Hirsh 98 6,94 6,94 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 7,37 7,37 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anders Pihlblad 98 7,09 7,09 SWE KFUM Örebro
James Gaudiello 98 SWE Malmö AI
Austin Hamilton 97 6,68 SWE Malmö AI
Kasper Kadestål 99 6,72 SWE Malmö AI
Tarley Allison 97 7,01 7,01 SWE Mölndals AIK
Filip Schwartz 98 6,88 6,88 SWE Mölndals AIK
Lucas Strand 99 7,52 7,52 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Carl Narup 98 7,13 SWE Ullevi FK
Oskar Motta 99 7,05 7,11 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Andreasson 99 7,00 7,09 SWE Örgryte IS
M22 400 m2019-02-23
Axel Alness- Borg 98 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Anton Bertilsson 99 51,28 SWE IFK Växjö
Anders Pihlblad 98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Bondesson 98 49,58 SWE Malmö AI
Kasper Kadestål 99 48,23 SWE Malmö AI
Jonathan Borg 99 53,64 53,64 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kevin Duvert 98 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Bengtsson 99 51,74 SWE Ullevi FK
Joakim Karlsson 97 49,61 SWE Ullevi FK
Samuel Wiik 98 49,28 50,29 SWE Örgryte IS
M22 1500 m2019-02-23
Merih Hagos 98 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Axel Djurberg 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Djurberg 97 SWE Hässelby SK
Axel Alness- Borg 98 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Heshlu Andemariam 97 4.10,40 4.10,40 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ludvig Johansson 98 4.17,45 4.17,45 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Medhane Tumzghi 99 4.18,41 4.18,41 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Abubakar Abdullahi 99 3.52,90 SWE Malmö AI
Smon Wallenlind 97 3.52,52 SWE Mölndals AIK
Emil Danielsson 97 3.45,93 3.45,93 SWE Spårvägens FK
Niklas Johansson 99 4.11,00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Leo Magnusson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK
August Mollén 99 4.01,55 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Berhe Kidane 99 SWE Ärla IF
Gustaf Norlander 99 SWE Ärla IF
M22 60 m häck2019-02-23
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
David Adrian 98 8,87 SWE Huddinge AIS
Joel Bengtsson 99 8,98 SWE IFK Helsingborg
James Gaudiello 98 8,41 SWE Malmö AI
Max Hrelja 98 7,82 SWE Malmö AI
Elias Martinsson 97 8,04 8,13 SWE Mölndals AIK
Filip Björklund 98 8,07 8,07 SWE Upsala IF
M22 Höjd2019-02-24
Anton Olsson 99 2,00 1,95 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Simon Andersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Asplund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arvid Ryberg 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Throgen 97 2,00 1,95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Carlens 99 2,03 2,03 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Wiklund 99 SWE IK Wilske
Otto Brinkman 97 2,15 2,10 SWE Spårvägens FK
Robin Jacobsson 98 2,04 SWE Ullevi FK
Filip Björklund 98 2,10 2,04 SWE Upsala IF
M22 Stav2019-02-23
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 4,51 4,51 SWE Hellas FK
Emil Nilsson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Sjöström 97 4,44 4,35 SWE IFK Umeå
Emil Östergren 98 SWE IFK Växjö
Tom Johansson 99 5,00 4,90 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Karlsson 98 4,50 SWE Täby IS
Robin Jacobsson 98 4,80 SWE Ullevi FK
M22 Längd2019-02-23
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
David Svensson 98 7,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 6,94 6,76 SWE Hellas FK
Timothy Olsson 98 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oskar Erixon 99 7,28 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Dahlqvist 98 SWE IK Orient
Jonatan Hirsh 98 7,27 7,27 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 6,66 6,62 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elias Martinsson 97 7,03 7,03 SWE Mölndals AIK
Simon Björnstedt 99 7,04 7,04 SWE Upsala IF
Daniel Örevik 97 SWE Visby IF Gute
Alexander Andreasson 99 6,95 6,58 SWE Örgryte IS
Otto Hammarström 99 6,67 6,40 SWE Örgryte IS
M22 Tresteg2019-02-24
Timothy Olsson 98 SWE Huddinge AIS
Albin Boestad 97 14,30 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Marcus Nyberg 97 15,22 SWE Malmö AI
Elias Högström 97 13,41 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Gustaf Bålström 98 14,96 SWE Ullevi FK
Markus Lundborg 99 14,84 SWE Ullevi FK
Victor Koch 98 14,15 14,02 SWE Örgryte IS
M22 Kula2019-02-24
Filip Karlsson 97 SWE FIF Gnistan
Jakob Samuelsson 98 15,37 SWE Hässelby SK
Emil Nilsson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Wictor Petersson 98 SWE Malmö AI
Jesper Arbinge 97 17,05 17,05 SWE Spårvägens FK
August Bergstrand 99 SWE Ullevi FK
Carl Narup 98 12,99 SWE Ullevi FK
P19 60 m2019-02-24
Marcus Hagerud 01 7,17 7,17 SWE AIK Friidrott
Carl Hedin 01 7,26 7,26 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Moi Wirunpan 01 7,36 7,36 SWE Gefle IF
Paul Förnestig 01 7,09 7,09 SWE Hammarby IF
Teodor Sobzcyk 01 7,42 SWE Hovslätts IK
William Hagman 00 7,42 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mikael Lundquist 00 7,36 SWE Huddinge AIS
Carl Af Forselles 01 7,04 7,04 SWE Hässelby SK
Martin Hagberg 01 7,06 SWE Hässelby SK
Markus Lantto 01 7,29 SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Enbacker 01 7,69 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson 00 7,10 7,10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Glody Ngoma 00 7,14 7,14 SWE IFK Göteborg
Omar Chabaan 00 6,95 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Simon Wennolf 00 SWE IFK Lund
Mahdi Ahmadi 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Otto Nilsson 01 7,40 7,41 SWE IK Sisu
Petter Roos 01 7,35 SWE KA 2 IF
Rasmus Hugosson 01 7,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amir Musa 01 7,19 7,19 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 7,15 7,15 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bimo Soenarso 01 6,95 6,96 SWE KFUM Örebro
Thomas Jones 01 6,98 6,98 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Caleb Conable 01 7,12 SWE Malmö AI
Max Rosquist Larsson 01 7,21 SWE Malmö AI
Sidrak Afework 01 7,55 SWE Spårvägens FK
William Gardell 01 7,15 7,15 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viktor Thor 00 7,05 7,05 SWE Strands IF
William Thor 00 7,07 7,07 SWE Strands IF
Erik Ahlfont 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Kiran Karlström 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliwer Danielsson 01 7,01 SWE Ullevi FK
Erik Johansson 01 7,21 SWE Ullevi FK
Jonathan Kjellin 00 7,70 SWE Västerås FK
Marcus Andersson 00 7,31 SWE Öresund FK
Carl Bengtström 00 6,95 6,95 SWE Örgryte IS
P19 400 m2019-02-23
Ahmed Bahaa 00 51,75 SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Strand 00 53,28 SWE Högby IF
Daniel Sjölin 00 SWE Höörs IS
Karl Wållgren 01 50,40 50,40 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Jacob Helsing 00 51,75 SWE IK Orient
Gustav Karlsson 00 50,11 51,27 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustaf Otterhed 01 52,70 52,78 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Zetterlund 00 53,32 53,32 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Bergkvist 00 51,18 51,81 SWE Linköpings GIF
Johan Claeson 01 49,76 49,76 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Martinsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Albert Nurmi 01 52,83 SWE Malmö AI
Sidrak Afework 01 54,20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anton Sjölund 01 51,79 51,79 SWE Spårvägens FK
David Canmo 01 53,78 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Erik Ahlfont 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Albert Nygren 01 49,88 50,33 SWE Upsala IF
Jakob Zäll 01 53,16 53,16 SWE Ängelholms IF
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 51,69 52,65 SWE Örgryte IS
P19 1500 m2019-02-23
Emil Millán De La Oliva 01 3.58,33 3.58,33 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Hannes Hejdebäck 00 4.11,08 4.11,08 SWE Gefle IF
Jimmy Öhman 01 4.20,62 4.20,62 SWE Gefle IF
Merhawi Seyfu 00 4.03,55 4.10,65 SWE Hälle IF
Anton Axelsson 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Bastien 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Max Bechtel 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Abdisamed Ahmed 00 4.16,00 SWE Högby IF
Omar Ismail 00 3.53,00 SWE Högby IF
Elliott Anderstedt 01 4.14,23 SWE Höörs IS
Rasmus Tidestad 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Wilhelm Olofsson 00 SWE IFK Umeå
Abdinor Aden 00 SWE IFK Växjö
Eric Källman 00 3.56,07 SWE IK Ymer
Axel Strömsöe 00 4.14,95 4.14,95 SWE LK Roslagen
Josef Wallenlind 01 4.09,78 SWE Mölndals AIK
Erik Jälknäs 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Jonatan Gustavsson 01 SWE Tranås AIF
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 4.07,19 SWE Västerås FK
Michael Nordahl 01 4.15,13 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Biniam Habtom 01 4.26,60 4.26,60 SWE Åhus FIK
Linus Näslund 00 SWE Ärla IF
P19 60 m häck2019-02-23
Carl Hedin 01 8,87 8,87 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Jonatan Håkansson 01 8,32 SWE Hammarby IF
Teodor Sobzcyk 01 8,88 SWE Hovslätts IK
Mikael Lundquist 00 8,46 SWE Huddinge AIS
Carl Af Forselles 01 8,08 8,08 SWE Hässelby SK
Philip Ryding 01 8,76 SWE IF Kville
Thomas Jones 01 8,11 8,11 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Melker Drackner 01 9,18 SWE Lidköpings IS
Johan Claeson 01 8,26 8,26 SWE Linköpings GIF
Max Rosquist Larsson 01 8,41 SWE Malmö AI
Sidrak Afework 01 8,63 8,63 SWE Spårvägens FK
Henrik Renz 01 8,66 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Joakim Wadstein 00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
P19 Höjd2019-02-24
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Elias Sahlin 01 2,00 SWE Hellas FK
Philip Ryding 01 2,00 SWE IF Kville
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Samuel Fransson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Tim Svantesson 00 1,95 1,95 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Joakim Wadstein 00 2,01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Theodor Duvert 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Manne 01 1,87 SWE Ullevi FK
Oliver Ericsson 01 2,00 2,00 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Stav2019-02-23
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Harald Gemmel 01 4,02 4,02 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonatan Håkansson 01 4,03 SWE Hammarby IF
Teodor Sobzcyk 01 4,15 SWE Hovslätts IK
Carl Af Forselles 01 4,92 4,92 SWE Hässelby SK
Tobias Solberg 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Otto Nilsson 01 4,60 SWE IK Sisu
Gustav Magnusson 00 4,43 4,10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tim Svantesson 00 4,30 4,30 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Hannes Forslund 00 4,20 4,20 SWE Piteå IF
Theodor Duvert 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliver Edman 01 4,37 4,37 SWE Örgryte IS
P19 Längd2019-02-23
Moi Wirunpan 01 6,34 SWE Gefle IF
Alexander Nyman 00 6,70 6,65 SWE Hanvikens SK
Elias Sahlin 01 6,50 SWE Hellas FK
Teodor Sobzcyk 01 6,58 SWE Hovslätts IK
Melker Gustavsson 00 7,09 7,09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mohammad Al Masri 01 6,19 SWE IF Kville
Ludvig Jönsson 00 SWE IFK Växjö
Filip Lindh 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Jesper Simonsson 00 SWE IK Orient
Otto Nilsson 01 6,67 6,67 SWE IK Sisu
Melker Drackner 01 6,35 SWE Lidköpings IS
Caleb Conable 01 SWE Malmö AI
Max Rosquist Larsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Oskar Weidenholm 01 6,34 SWE Mölndals AIK
Gustav Magnusson 00 6,86 6,84 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Fabian Engström 00 6,60 6,60 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viktor Thor 00 6,74 6,63 SWE Strands IF
William Thor 00 6,54 6,31 SWE Strands IF
Henrik Renz 01 6,96 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Theodor Duvert 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Kiran Karlström 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Nyström 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Favour Chidison 01 SWE Ullevi FK
Oliwer Danielsson 01 6,94 SWE Ullevi FK
Erik Johansson 01 7,00 SWE Ullevi FK
Tobias Carlryd 00 6,88 SWE Örgryte IS
P19 Tresteg2019-02-24
Alexander Nyman 00 14,12 14,12 SWE Hanvikens SK
Mohammad Al Masri 01 12,97 SWE IF Kville
Jesper Simonsson 00 SWE IK Orient
Oskar Palmén 00 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 12,08 12,08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Weidenholm 01 13,84 SWE Mölndals AIK
Favour Chidison 01 13,59 SWE Ullevi FK
Melker Manne 01 13,36 SWE Ullevi FK
Tobias Carlryd 00 14,80 14,54 SWE Örgryte IS
P19 Kula2019-02-24
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Johannes Lilius 01 SWE Huddinge AIS
Simon Strand 00 SWE Högby IF
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 SWE IF Kville
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Alex Wisme 00 SWE IFK Växjö
Kalle Wållgren 01 12,03 12,03 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Alex Olsson 00 12,24 ,00 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Simon Lanngren 00 15,62 15,62 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Lukas Björninger 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Victor Wisen 01 15,21 15,21 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Vikt2019-02-23
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
William Lanndalen 01 SWE IF Kville
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 SWE IF Kville
Rasmus Hellberg 01 12,85 12,85 SWE Piteå IF
Ivar Moisander 00 17,40 17,40 SWE Spårvägens FK
Hugo Sörby 01 14,41 14,41 SWE Upsala IF
P17 60 m2019-02-24
Milo Wahlgren 02 6,99 6,99 SWE AIK Friidrott
Daniel Kleist 02 7,33 7,33 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Mikael Agge 02 7,39 SWE Hammarby IF
André Barroso Johansson 02 7,40 SWE Hammarby IF
Victor Akande 02 7,27 SWE Hovslätts IK
Linus Simmerlein 02 7,44 SWE Huddinge AIS
Edvard Hansson 02 7,48 SWE Hässelby SK
Emil Bengtsson 02 7,65 SWE IF Kville
Fredrik Grund 02 7,42 SWE IF Kville
Erik Isaksson 02 7,33 SWE IF Kville
Oskar Bengtsson 02 7,03 SWE IF Udd
Adam Landén 02 7,28 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Lukas Sällström 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Edvin Månsson 02 7,26 SWE IFK Växjö
Michael Johansson 02 SWE IK Ymer
Viktor Palmén 02 7,38 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elias Hedner 02 7,45 SWE Malmö AI
Marcus Blixt 02 7,50 7,50 SWE Mölndals AIK
Felix Ljung 02 7,53 7,53 SWE Mölndals AIK
Oscar Nilsson 02 7,46 7,46 SWE Mölndals AIK
Julian Swanberg Roscher 02 7,42 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Emil Johansson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Zion Eriksson 02 6,94 SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02 SWE Täby IS
Richie Leong 02 7,27 SWE Ullevi FK
Rafael Tejada De Leon 02 7,29 SWE Ullevi FK
Simon Plesse 02 7,09 7,09 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Andersson 02 7,45 7,45 SWE Varbergs GIF
Gabriel Vikic 02 7,20 7,20 SWE Vif Gute FI
Tim Singmandeewised 02 7,20 SWE Västerås FK
Oliver Smidskog 02 7,89 SWE Västerås FK
Stefan Savic 02 7,36 7,36 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 400 m2019-02-23
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Linus Simmerlein 02 53,23 SWE Huddinge AIS
Viktor Möller 02 54,27 SWE Hässelby SK
Emil Bengtsson 02 54,76 SWE IF Kville
Adam Landén 02 51,88 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Robin Isaksson 02 51,80 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lukas Sällström 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Andreas Jönsson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Victor Wahlgren 02 52,72 52,72 SWE Mölndals AIK
Eric Björfors 02 54,61 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tor Ekström 02 52,38 52,38 SWE Spårvägens FK
Erik Guander 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Emil Johansson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Edlund 02 SWE Täby IS
Fred Österblom 02 54,31 SWE Täby IS
Gustav Harning 02 50,44 50,44 SWE Upsala IF
Frans Ingelstam 02 52,89 52,89 SWE Upsala IF
August Kallin 02 55,54 SWE Västerås FK
David Mörck 02 54,94 SWE Västerås FK
Karl-William Einarson 02 56,57 SWE Wedevågs IF
Stefan Savic 02 51,48 51,48 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 1500 m2019-02-23
Abdale Omar 02 4.30,92 4.30,92 SWE Haparanda SKT
Gustav Lundqvist 02 4.24,00 SWE Hovslätts IK
Sharmarke Ahmed 02 4.04,87 4.04,87 SWE Hälle IF
Samuel Olsson 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Ahlbin 02 4.29,40 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Julius Mördrup 02 4.22,89 4.22,89 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Julio Shakur 02 4.24,71 SWE IK Ymer
Noha Olsson 02 4.14,50 4.17,71 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Bergkvist 02 4.28,40 4.28,40 SWE Linköpings GIF
Kevin Bodén 02 4.18,47 4.18,47 SWE Motala AIF
Michael Rosenqvist 02 4.16,55 4.16,55 SWE Mölndals AIK
Oskar Karlsson 02 4.20,59 4.21,33 SWE SK Graal
Arvid Backteman 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Erik Guander 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ivan Magnusson 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Sebastian Christenson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Morgan Åkerblom 02 4.26,26 4.26,26 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Truls Månsson 02 4.24,67 4.24,67 SWE Åhus FIK
P17 60 m häck2019-02-23
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Fredrik Grund 02 8,83 SWE IF Kville
Jesper Nordström 02 8,98 SWE IF Kville
Edvin Månsson 02 8,28 SWE IFK Växjö
Marcus Blixt 02 8,40 8,40 SWE Mölndals AIK
Felix Ljung 02 8,60 8,60 SWE Mölndals AIK
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Johansson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludvig All 02 8,23 SWE Täby IS
Fred Österblom 02 8,27 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Andersson 02 8,79 8,79 SWE Varbergs GIF
Johannes Jansson 02 9,01 9,01 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Höjd2019-02-24
Natthaphon Schröder 02 1,88 SWE Gefle IF
André Barroso Johansson 02 1,80 SWE Hammarby IF
Victor Kruse 02 1,75 1,75 SWE IFK Göteborg
Erik Bohman 02 1,85 1,85 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Erik Dahlberg 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Pettersson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Olle Bång 02 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Burvall 02 1,80 SWE Vif Gute FI
Hugo Schoug 02 1,75 SWE Wärnamo SK
Lukas Edqvist 02 1,72 1,72 SWE Örgryte IS
Elmer Evanson 02 1,72 1,72 SWE Örgryte IS
Gabriel Wallmark 02 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 Stav2019-02-23
Peter Svensson 02 4,04 3,70 SWE IF Rigor
Emil Carlsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Joel Andersson 02 4,00 4,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Samuel Eriksson 02 4,41 4,41 SWE Rånäs 4H
Erik Dahlberg 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Jonathan Howser 02 4,20 SWE Täby IS
Johannes Jansson 02 3,51 3,51 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Längd2019-02-23
Milo Wahlgren 02 6,33 6,28 SWE AIK Friidrott
Natthaphon Schröder 02 6,07 6,07 SWE Gefle IF
Jacob Seitl 02 SWE Habo FIF-04
André Barroso Johansson 02 6,33 SWE Hammarby IF
Gustav Tartu 02 6,19 SWE IF Kville
Robin Isaksson 02 6,37 6,30 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Michael Johansson 02 5,82 SWE IK Ymer
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Olle Ek 02 5,94 5,94 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Julian Swanberg Roscher 02 6,22 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Oskar Edlund 02 6,95 SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02 6,46 SWE Täby IS
Olle Bång 02 SWE Umedalens IF
Gabriel Axelsson 02 6,03 6,03 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 6,56 6,56 SWE Upsala IF
Karl-William Einarson 02 6,06 SWE Wedevågs IF
Hugo Schoug 02 5,68 SWE Wärnamo SK
Gabriel Wallmark 02 SWE Örgryte IS
Johannes Jansson 02 6,07 6,01 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Tresteg2019-02-24
Natthaphon Schröder 02 11,98 11,98 SWE Gefle IF
Jesper Nordström 02 13,13 SWE IF Kville
Gustav Tartu 02 13,55 SWE IF Kville
Olle Ek 02 11,67 11,67 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Johan Burvall 02 12,21 SWE Vif Gute FI
Karl-William Einarson 02 12,65 SWE Wedevågs IF
Lukas Edqvist 02 13,33 13,33 SWE Örgryte IS
Elmer Evanson 02 11,39 11,24 SWE Örgryte IS
Gabriel Wallmark 02 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 Kula2019-02-24
Hampus Wallin 02 14,77 SWE Hovslätts IK
Caspar Larsson 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Fredrik Grund 02 13,44 SWE IF Kville
Leo Janén 02 15,79 SWE IFK Växjö
Måns Roos 02 15,90 15,90 SWE Mölndals AIK
Leo Frid Göransson 02 15,44 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Daniel Adolfsson 02 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 12,84 12,84 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Vikt2019-02-23
Hampus Wallin 02 SWE Hovslätts IK
Fredrik Grund 02 SWE IF Kville
Gustav Andersson 02 13,82 13,82 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Måns Roos 02 15,27 15,27 SWE Mölndals AIK
Victor Sahlin 02 17,00 17,00 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Alfons Haals 02 18,35 17,08 SWE Västerås FK
K22 60 m2019-02-23
Ida Nilsson 98 7,84 SWE Hovslätts IK
Amanda Hansson 99 7,49 SWE Hässelby SK
Linnea Tillman 98 7,98 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Hoff 97 SWE IFK Växjö
Emelie Rantzow 98 7,63 7,66 SWE IK Ymer
Binai Ahmad 97 7,80 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Jansson 97 7,69 7,70 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vanja Blomberg 98 7,92 8,07 SWE Klippans FK
Linnéa Agefjäll 97 7,82 7,82 SWE Linköpings GIF
Therese Bjureby 97 SWE Linköpings GIF
Marion Sackey-Mensha 98 SWE Malmö AI
Maria Södergren 98 SWE Täby IS
Denise Eriksson 98 7,73 SWE Ullevi FK
Claudia Payton 98 7,48 SWE Ullevi FK
Rebecca Strand 99 7,98 SWE Ullevi FK
Hanna Axelsson 99 7,59 7,76 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Almgren 98 7,54 7,54 SWE Visby IF Gute
Carolina Söderbom 99 7,81 7,85 SWE Ärla IF
K22 400 m2019-02-23
Vendela Rydbäck 97 55,23 56,64 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Linnea Volmerdal 99 62,85 SWE Hovslätts IK
Linnea Tillman 98 62,21 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Emelie Rantzow 98 SWE IK Ymer
Alicia Nilsson 98 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Sofia Hultgren 97 58,41 SWE Täby IS
Lovisa Linde 98 57,33 SWE Täby IS
Denise Eriksson 98 SWE Ullevi FK
Emelie Öberg 97 61,37 SWE Ullevi FK
Carolina Söderbom 99 58,26 58,26 SWE Ärla IF
Maria Freij 98 59,01 SWE Öresund FK
K22 1500 m2019-02-24
Malin Persson 97 4.46,43 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Filippa Ramberg 97 4.56,49 SWE Hammarby IF
Sara Dädeby 99 SWE Hovslätts IK
Olivia Weslien 97 4.33,26 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Vilma Jonsson 99 4.37,93 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Mika Söderström 99 4.35,43 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Elin Brink 97 4.34,95 SWE Mölndals AIK
Alicia Nilsson 98 4.50,00 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Thea Boström 98 4.37,50 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Wilma Marcusson 99 4.46,37 4.46,37 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Maria Freij 98 SWE Öresund FK
K22 60 m häck2019-02-24
Tess Hertz Sæbbø 98 8,50 8,50 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Emelia Stenström 97 9,35 9,35 SWE Huddinge AIS
Amanda Hansson 99 8,30 SWE Hässelby SK
Jonna Uttman 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Therese Bjureby 97 8,81 8,81 SWE Linköpings GIF
Helena Kolte 98 9,31 SWE Täby IS
Maria Södergren 98 9,15 SWE Täby IS
Levina Ahlgren 98 9,20 9,20 SWE Upsala IF
Sofia Lindh 98 9,17 9,18 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Wågefjell 97 SWE Örgryte IS
Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 SWE Östersunds GIF
K22 Höjd2019-02-23
Louise Ekman 97 1,86 1,83 SWE Gefle IF
Moa Sjödell 99 SWE IFK Lund
Bianca Salming 98 SWE Turebergs FK
Helena Kolte 98 SWE Täby IS
Jennifer Dalberg 99 1,65 1,62 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 SWE Östersunds GIF
K22 Stav2019-02-24
Filippa Miller 99 3,87 SWE Hovslätts IK
Linnea Jönsson 99 4,00 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Sophie Olsson 99 SWE IFK Växjö
K22 Längd2019-02-24
Tess Hertz Sæbbø 98 6,09 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Ida Nilsson 98 5,97 SWE Hovslätts IK
Emelia Stenström 97 5,33 5,33 SWE Huddinge AIS
Amanda Hansson 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Kaiza Karlén 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Hjalmarsson 97 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Johansson 98 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jenny Lestander 98 SWE Linköpings GIF
Marion Sackey-Mensha 98 SWE Malmö AI
Filippa Gunnarsson 99 5,55 SWE Mölndals AIK
Fatima Koné 99 SWE Mölndals AIK
Annina Stens 99 5,31 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sara Sjögren 98 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Helena Kolte 98 5,43 SWE Täby IS
Claudia Spanier 98 5,59 5,59 SWE Upsala IF
Judith Sjöman 99 SWE Örgryte IS
Judtih Wagersten 98 5,51 5,51 SWE Örgryte IS
Clara Wågefjell 97 SWE Örgryte IS
Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 SWE Östersunds GIF
K22 Tresteg2019-02-23
Amanda Hjalmarsson 97 SWE IFK Växjö
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Jenny Lestander 98 SWE Linköpings GIF
Fatima Koné 99 12,77 SWE Mölndals AIK
Annina Stens 99 11,09 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sara Sjögren 98 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Victoria Jacobsson 97 11,67 SWE Ullevi FK
Klara Pedersen 97 11,80 11,15 SWE Upsala IF
Claudia Spanier 98 11,47 11,47 SWE Upsala IF
Judith Sjöman 99 SWE Örgryte IS
Judtih Wagersten 98 11,98 11,38 SWE Örgryte IS
Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 SWE Östersunds GIF
K22 Kula2019-02-24
Jennifer Rudberg 98 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Emelia Stenström 97 12,43 12,43 SWE Huddinge AIS
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Frida Bergvall 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Beatrice Lantz 97 SWE IFK Växjö
Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE Malmö AI
Bianca Salming 98 SWE Turebergs FK
Helena Kolte 98 SWE Täby IS
Victoria Engström-Kindmark 97 12,93 12,63 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 SWE Östersunds GIF
K22 Vikt2019-02-23
Mathilda Björklund 97 17,31 SWE Bålsta IK
Michaela Norrbelius 97 16,48 15,97 SWE Gefle IF
Luana Klaric Lundh 99 14,60 14,60 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Grete Ahlberg 98 19,66 SWE Hammarby IF
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Vanessa Kamga 98 18,84 18,84 SWE Upsala IF
F19 60 m2019-02-23
Hanna Enlund 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Tilda Tryggveson 00 SWE Falu IK
Linn Egerfält 00 7,94 7,89 SWE Gefle IF
Emma Andréasson 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Kajsa Eriksson 00 8,01 8,11 SWE Huddinge AIS
Linda Eriksson 00 7,90 8,02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Sarah Karlsson 01 7,83 7,91 SWE Huddinge AIS
Izabella Ripsweden 00 8,06 8,06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alva Von Gerber 00 7,89 8,06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Charlotte Andersson 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Greta Deltin 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 8,06 8,06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Björkman 00 7,77 SWE IF Kville
Kajsa Kjellergren 01 7,61 7,63 SWE IFK Halmstad
Maja Maunsbach 01 7,83 7,87 SWE IFK Lund
Fanny Jansson 01 7,70 7,83 SWE IFK Sunne
Cornelia Lindberg 01 8,01 8,15 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Clara Augustsson 00 SWE IK Ymer
Julia Wennersten 01 7,63 7,63 SWE IK Ymer
Emily Capobianco 01 8,03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Aléa Gunnarsson 01 SWE Ljungby FIK
Freja Andersdotter 01 7,82 SWE Malmö AI
Samantha Oware 01 7,84 SWE Malmö AI
Wilma Rosenquist 01 SWE Malmö AI
Amanda Eriksson 00 8,08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Linnea Gateman 01 8,06 8,14 SWE Strömstad IF
Marie Ebbestad 00 7,97 7,97 SWE Upsala IF
Hannah Hansson 00 8,07