// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-01-06
Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
Andreas Carlsson 95 SWE IK Ymer
Daniel Andersson 91 7,29 SWE Istrums SK
Albin Melin 00 8,28 SWE Katrineholms SK
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anton Östebo 96 7,68 SWE Linköpings GIF
Kasper Englund 99 7,49 7,49 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Oliver Larsson 00 7,56 7,86 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Lucas Strand 99 7,75 7,75 SWE Nyköpings BIS
William Gardell 01 7,27 ,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Hamza Volume Kamara 90 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Joakim Stenberg 99 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Julian Swanberg Roscher 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M 200 m2019-01-06
Daniel Andersson 91 23,52 SWE Istrums SK
Viktor Bergkvist 00 23,71 SWE Linköpings GIF
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF
Kasper Englund 99 24,17 24,17 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Oliver Larsson 00 25,06 25,39 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Lucas Strand 99 24,63 24,63 SWE Nyköpings BIS
M 800 m2019-01-06
Amon Heidari 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alireza Hussaini 00 SWE Finspångs AIK
Riksrd Andersson 72 2.22,10 2.22,10 SWE IK Akele
Emil Bergkvist 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Viktor Bergkvist 00 2.05,05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mattias Nestor 70 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mikael Nilsson 66 2.13,31 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Nilsson 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Kevin Bodén 02 2.02,64 SWE Motala AIF
Christian Domfors 72 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Emil Ellervik 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Mikael Grip 67 2.27,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Daniel Näkne 86 2.17,78 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Pär Oberger 70 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tobias Thorsson 80 2.24,00 2.24,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M Längd2019-01-06
Andreas Carlsson 95 SWE IK Ymer
Albin Melin 00 SWE Katrineholms SK
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anton Östebo 96 SWE Linköpings GIF
Julian Swanberg Roscher 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P17 60 m2019-01-06
Linus Simmerlein 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Nestor 03 7,63 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Östholm 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Erik Gustafsson 03 SWE Södra Vi IF
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P17 200 m2019-01-06
Linus Simmerlein 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Kevin Bodén 02 SWE Motala AIF
Erik Gustafsson 03 SWE Södra Vi IF
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P17 Stav2018-12-20
Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
Oliver Nilsson 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
William Nestor 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Östholm 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
P17 Längd2019-01-06
Oliver Nilsson 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
William Nestor 03 5,44 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Östholm 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Erik Gustafsson 03 SWE Södra Vi IF
P15 60 m2019-01-06
Jonathan Appel 04 7,92 SWE Linköpings GIF
Vilgot Elfström 04 8,05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Arvid Borg 04 7,71 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Adrian Siwek 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Edvin Kaljo 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jesper Rocklund 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 200 m2019-01-06
Jonathan Appel 04 25,01 SWE Linköpings GIF
Arvid Borg 04 25,34 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Edvin Kaljo 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jesper Rocklund 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Izak Warma 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 1000 m2019-01-06
Linus Jansson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Olle Staaf 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Leon Bodén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonathan Säld 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Izak Warma 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 60 m häck2019-01-06
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Edvin Kaljo 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 Höjd2019-01-06
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
P15 Stav2019-01-06
Erik Zetterlund 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adrian Siwek 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Linus Jönsson 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Josef Külen 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Richard Leijonflycht 04 ,00 ,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 Längd2019-01-06
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vilgot Elfström 04 4,99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Lucas Pileman 05 SWE Motala AIF
Adrian Siwek 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Edvin Kaljo 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Izak Warma 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 Tresteg2019-01-06
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
P15 Kula2019-01-06
Leon Bodén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Izak Warma 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 60 m2019-01-06
Elias Andersson 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Gustav Malmkvist 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
Hampus Höglund 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Julian Stopperka 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 200 m2019-01-06
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
Arvid Jalkemo 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Jannert 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 800 m2019-01-06
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Elliot Jannert 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 60 m häck2019-01-06
Elias Andersson 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Gustav Malmkvist 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
P13 Höjd2019-01-06
Gustav Malmkvist 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Louis Eriksson Trôme 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 Stav2019-01-06
Emil Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 Längd2019-01-06
Gustav Malmkvist 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
Louis Eriksson Trôme 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hampus Höglund 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Arvid Jalkemo 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Julian Stopperka 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 Tresteg2019-01-06
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
P13 Kula2019-01-06
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Gustav Malmkvist 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Arvid Jalkemo 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P11 60 m2019-01-06
Karl Kullberg 08 SWE Björkfors GoIF
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Karl Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 9,39 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
August Stierna 08 9,49 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Alex Bursac 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elias Högnelid 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Albin Sundelin 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P11 200 m2019-01-06
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Emil Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 33,17 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
August Stierna 08 32,94 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Alex Bursac 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elias Högnelid 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Albin Sundelin 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P11 Höjd2019-01-06
Didrik Jansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Emil Nestor 08 1,21 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 1,15 SWE Linköpings GIF
August Stierna 08 1,27 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Elias Högnelid 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Albin Sundelin 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P11 Längd2019-01-06
Didrik Jansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Emil Nestor 08 4,18 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 3,70 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
August Stierna 08 4,12 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Elias Högnelid 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P11 Kula2019-01-06
Karl Kullberg 08 SWE Björkfors GoIF
Didrik Jansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Emil Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 7,06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Elias Högnelid 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 60 m2019-01-06
Morgan Källqvist 09 10,92 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Filip Svanehav 09 9,97 9,97 SWE Hammarby friidrott
William Daun 09 9,18 SWE Katrineholms SK
Emil Karlsson 09 11,30 SWE Katrineholms SK
Leon Lundborg 09 10,70 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felix Sjögren 09 9,71 SWE Katrineholms SK
Tor Zettergren 09 11,16 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theo Carlsson 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sigge Läthén 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
William Saverstam-Cortes 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 200 m2019-01-06
Morgan Källqvist 09 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Filip Svanehav 09 35,40 35,40 SWE Hammarby friidrott
William Daun 09 31,35 SWE Katrineholms SK
Leon Lundborg 09 38,12 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felix Sjögren 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Tor Zettergren 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theo Carlsson 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sigge Läthén 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
William Saverstam-Cortes 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 Längd2019-01-06
Morgan Källqvist 09 3,15 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Filip Svanehav 09 3,38 3,38 SWE Hammarby friidrott
William Daun 09 4,34 SWE Katrineholms SK
Emil Karlsson 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Leon Lundborg 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felix Sjögren 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Tor Zettergren 09 2,91 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theo Carlsson 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sigge Läthén 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
William Saverstam-Cortes 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 Kula2019-01-06
Morgan Källqvist 09 5,18 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Filip Svanehav 09 5,61 5,61 SWE Hammarby friidrott
William Daun 09 6,02 SWE Katrineholms SK
Emil Karlsson 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Leon Lundborg 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felix Sjögren 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Tor Zettergren 09 3,24 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theo Carlsson 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sigge Läthén 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P9 60 m2019-01-06
Liam Sillén 10 10,28 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Max Unger 10 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
William Fredriksson 13 13,69 SWE Katrineholms SK
Cornelis Larsson Swärm 10 SWE Motala AIF
Otis Larsson Swärm 12 SWE Motala AIF
Milton Leinar 10 SWE Motala AIF
Emanuel Odin 10 SWE Motala AIF
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Marcus Aronsson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leon Bermhed 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Samuel Domfors 11 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Gillström 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Einar Saksi 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Teodor Tapani 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P9 200 m2019-01-06
Liam Sillén 10 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Max Unger 10 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
William Fredriksson 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
Cornelis Larsson Swärm 10 SWE Motala AIF
Milton Leinar 10 SWE Motala AIF
Emanuel Odin 10 SWE Motala AIF
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Marcus Aronsson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leon Bermhed 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Samuel Domfors 11 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Gillström 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Einar Saksi 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Teodor Tapani 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P9 Längd2019-01-06
Liam Sillén 10 3,45 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Max Unger 10 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
William Fredriksson 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
Lucas Högberg 10 SWE Motala AIF
Cornelis Larsson Swärm 10 SWE Motala AIF
Otis Larsson Swärm 12 SWE Motala AIF
Milton Leinar 10 SWE Motala AIF
Marcus Aronsson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leon Bermhed 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Samuel Domfors 11 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Gillström 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Einar Saksi 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Teodor Tapani 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P9 Kula2019-01-06
Lucas Högberg 10 SWE Motala AIF
Cornelis Larsson Swärm 10 SWE Motala AIF
Otis Larsson Swärm 12 SWE Motala AIF
Milton Leinar 10 SWE Motala AIF
Marcus Aronsson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leon Bermhed 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Gillström 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Einar Saksi 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Teodor Tapani 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
K 60 m2019-01-06
Clara Augustsson 00 SWE IK Ymer
Emelie Rantzow 98 SWE IK Ymer
Therese Bjureby 97 7,93 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anna Eronn 74 8,80 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jenny Lestander 98 7,80 SWE Linköpings GIF
Eva Sandvall 81 SWE Linköpings GIF
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 7,92 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Camilla Larson 69 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sofia Lindh 98 SWE Upsala IF
K 200 m2019-01-06
Emelie Rantzow 98 SWE IK Ymer
Julia Wennersten 01 SWE IK Ymer
Therese Bjureby 97 26,30 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anna Eronn 74 28,50 SWE Linköpings GIF
Eva Sandvall 81 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
K 800 m2019-01-06
Elmina Saksi 80 .02,42 .02,42 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Linnea Svensson 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Linn Widfeldt 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Vif Gute FI
K Längd2019-01-06
Clara Augustsson 00 SWE IK Ymer
Eva Sandvall 81 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elin Andersson Junestav 98 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 60 m2019-01-06
Alessia Balla 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Tindra Frykholm 03 8,03 SWE Glanshammar IF
Cajsa Augustsson 02 SWE IK Ymer
Ebba Melin 02 8,49 SWE Katrineholms SK
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 7,92 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emma Ekberg 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
My Odelmar 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 60 m häck2019-01-06
Julia Wennersten 01 SWE IK Ymer
Natalie Lindén 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 Höjd2019-01-06
Klara Frykholm 03 1,74 SWE Glanshammar IF
Tindra Frykholm 03 1,63 SWE Glanshammar IF
Cajsa Augustsson 02 SWE IK Ymer
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 Längd2019-01-06
Lisa Bäckström 03 SWE Istrums SK
Siobhán Cronin 03 SWE Istrums SK
Natalie Lindén 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 5,39 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Sofie Kjellström 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
My Odelmar 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 Kula2019-01-06
Lisa Bäckström 03 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
Natalie Persson 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
Emma Ekberg 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 60 m2019-01-06
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 8,47 8,48 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Stella Andersson 04 8,42 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Maja Ekberg 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alva Hennings 05 8,26 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ronja Östensen 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ella Ahlin 05 SWE Västerviks IF
Majken Karlsson 04 SWE Västerviks IF
F15 200 m2019-01-06
Filippa Rydensjö 04 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 28,78 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Stella Andersson 04 28,05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Maja Ekberg 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alva Hennings 05 28,53 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alice Magnell-Millán 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ronja Östensen 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Vif Gute FI
F15 1000 m2019-01-06
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Alice Magnell-Millán 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Vif Gute FI
F15 60 m häck2019-01-06
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Anna Eronn 74 10,57 SWE Linköpings GIF
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Iris Kihl 05 10,13 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Ella Ahlin 05 SWE Västerviks IF
F15 Höjd2019-01-06
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 1,52 1,48 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Iris Kihl 05 1,66 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lisa Barkhagen 05 1,54 ,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Majken Karlsson 04 SWE Västerviks IF
F15 Stav2019-01-06
Alessia Balla 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Längd2019-01-06
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 4,75 4,75 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Emma Carlsson 04 SWE Istrums SK
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Alva Hennings 05 4,87 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Majken Karlsson 04 SWE Västerviks IF
F15 Tresteg2019-01-06
Emma Carlsson 04 SWE Istrums SK
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F15 Kula2019-01-06
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 7,88 7,88 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Emma Carlsson 04 SWE Istrums SK
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Iris Kihl 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Maja Ekberg 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Vif Gute FI
F13 60 m2019-01-06
Emelie Nord 07 SWE Björkfors GoIF
Linnéa Sillén 07 9,30 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Elsa Unger 07 9,50 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Ellen Forsell 06 8,64 SWE IFK Tumba
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Thea Randström 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Alice Enetjärn 06 8,89 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tilda Karlsson 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tilda Karmaeus 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Filippa Nilsson 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Nora Fridsen 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edit Oberger 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Frida Säld 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tilda Östensen 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 200 m2019-01-06
Felicia Persson 06 31,32 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Thea Randström 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alice Enetjärn 06 29,59 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tilda Karlsson 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tilda Karmaeus 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Nora Fridsen 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Frida Säld 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 800 m2019-01-06
Elsa Unger 07 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Tyra Skoog 06 2.42,00 SWE Katrineholms SK
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Filippa Enström Bermhed 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Clara Widfeldt 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 60 m häck2019-01-06
Emelie Nyström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Cindy Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Tilda Karmaeus 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Filippa Nilsson 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Filippa Enström Bermhed 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ida Fogdeson 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edit Oberger 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Frida Säld 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Höjd2019-01-06
Linnéa Sillén 07 1,36 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Elsa Unger 07 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Nora Kämpe 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emelie Nyström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Cindy Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Alice Enetjärn 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Filippa Nilsson 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Nova Boquist 06 1,10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Frida Säld 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tilda Östensen 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Stav2019-01-06
Tilda Karlsson 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F13 Längd2019-01-06
Emelie Nord 07 SWE Björkfors GoIF
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
Evelina Appel 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Nora Kämpe 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Thea Randström 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Cindy Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Alice Enetjärn 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tilda Karmaeus 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Nova Boquist 06 2,96 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Filippa Enström Bermhed 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ida Fogdeson 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nora Fridsen 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Frida Säld 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tilda Östensen 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Tresteg2019-01-06
Linnéa Sillén 07 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Ellen Forsell 06 10,30 SWE IFK Tumba
Felicia Persson 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
Evelina Appel 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Nora Kämpe 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Alice Enetjärn 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Filippa Nilsson 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Ida Fogdeson 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edit Oberger 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Kula2019-01-06
Ellen Forsell 06 10,50 SWE IFK Tumba
Felicia Persson 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
Evelina Appel 07 8,11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emelie Nyström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Thea Randström 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Cindy Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Tilda Karlsson 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Nova Boquist 06 5,43 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edit Oberger 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 60 m2019-01-06
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ebba Kämpe 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Amelie Fritzhammar 08 SWE Motala AIF
Alina Halenius 08 SWE Motala AIF
Lova Slänsby 08 SWE Motala AIF
Novalie Svensson 08 SWE Motala AIF
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Matilda Isaksson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Amanda Lind 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Isabelle Andersson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Olivia Dahlgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Signe Domfors 08 9,34 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Filippa Eriksson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Klara Lindqvist 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alba Magnell-Millán 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alva Markström 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Siri Vrieze Lindström 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 200 m2019-01-06
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ebba Kämpe 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Amelie Fritzhammar 08 SWE Motala AIF
Lova Slänsby 08 SWE Motala AIF
Novalie Svensson 08 SWE Motala AIF
Ester Wikfeldt 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Matilda Isaksson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Amanda Lind 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Isabelle Andersson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Signe Domfors 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Filippa Eriksson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alba Magnell-Millán 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alva Markström 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Siri Vrieze Lindström 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 Höjd2019-01-06
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ebba Kämpe 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Amelie Fritzhammar 08 SWE Motala AIF
Alina Halenius 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tilde Högberg 11 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Sundqvist 09 SWE Motala AIF
Novalie Svensson 08 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Pilemalm 09 SWE Motala AIF
Ester Wikfeldt 08 1,30 1,30 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Isabelle Andersson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Olivia Dahlgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Signe Domfors 08 1,15 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Filippa Eriksson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alva Markström 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 Längd2019-01-06
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ebba Kämpe 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Amelie Fritzhammar 08 SWE Motala AIF
Alina Halenius 08 SWE Motala AIF
Lova Slänsby 08 SWE Motala AIF
Ester Wikfeldt 08 3,88 3,88 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Matilda Isaksson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Amanda Lind 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Isabelle Andersson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Olivia Dahlgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Signe Domfors 08 3,18 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Filippa Eriksson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Klara Lindqvist 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alva Markström 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Siri Vrieze Lindström 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 Kula2019-01-06
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ebba Kämpe 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alina Halenius 08 SWE Motala AIF
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Amanda Lind 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Isabelle Andersson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Olivia Dahlgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alva Markström 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F10 60 m2019-01-06
Malva Lönn 09 9,27 9,27 SWE Boo IF
Tyra Sternlind 09 10,14 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Siri Frsk 09 9,98 9,98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nellie Garmland 09 9,65 SWE Katrineholms SK
Juni Westerdahl 09 10,48 SWE Katrineholms SK
Malva Sundqvist 09 SWE Motala AIF
Märta Forsen Samuelsson 09 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Pilemalm 09