// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
Mvet 4x100 m
Lag 1 IFK MÄRSTA 00 SWE IFK MÄRSTA
Lag 1 Järvsö IF 00 SWE Järvsö IF
Lag 1 Järvsö IF 00 SWE Järvsö IF
Lag 1 Lerum Friidrott 00 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö 00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mvet Stafett 1000 m
Lag 1 IFK MÄRSTA 00 SWE IFK MÄRSTA
Lag 1 Järvsö IF 00 SWE Järvsö IF
Lag 1 Järvsö IF 00 SWE Järvsö IF
Lag 1 Lerum Friidrott 00 SWE Lerum Friidrott
M35 100 m
Andreas Daun 80 12,20 SWE Katrineholms SK
Andreas Engebrethsen 82 SWE Falkenbergs OK
Noël Edling 80 11,92 SWE Hellas FK
M35 200 m
Andreas Carlsson 78 26,09 26,09 SWE IFK Halmstad
Stefan Johansson 80 SWE IK Sisu
Noël Edling 80 24,48 25,09 SWE Hellas FK
M35 400 m
Kristian Neovius 79 SWE Åhus FIK
Andreas Daun 80 56,13 SWE Katrineholms SK
Anders Rydell 78 SWE Malmö AI
Andreas Carlsson 78 60,37 60,37 SWE IFK Halmstad
Stefan Johansson 80 SWE IK Sisu
Joel Djerf 78 SWE Turebergs FK
M35 800 m
Anders Rydell 78 2.07,00 SWE Malmö AI
David Peterson 82 SWE Apladalens LK
Johan Jonsson 78 SWE Falkenberg Allstars LK
Mikael Gren 80 SWE Hälle IF
M35 1500 m
Ola Grauers 80 SWE Habo FIF-04
David Peterson 82 SWE Apladalens LK
Stefan Johansson 80 SWE IK Sisu
Andreas Lundqvist 79 4.04,71 SWE Tranås AIF
Josef Hamber 82 SWE IS Göta
M35 5000 m
Fredrik Westerdahl 79 .16,12 .16,25 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
Ola Grauers 80 16.31,14 SWE Habo FIF-04
Andreas Lundqvist 79 14.54,47 SWE Tranås AIF
Josef Hamber 82 SWE IS Göta
Isak Bjerregaard 81 SWE Björnstorps IF
Marcus Sollven 82 SWE Björnstorps IF
M35 10000 m
Fredrik Westerdahl 79 .33,44 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
Josef Hamber 82 SWE IS Göta
M35 3000 m hinder
Andreas Lundqvist 79 9.22,11 SWE Tranås AIF
M35 110 m häck
Andreas Carlsson 78 SWE IFK Halmstad
M35 Höjd
Andreaas Leveau 80 1,88 SWE Öresund FK
Andreas Daun 80 1,75 SWE Katrineholms SK
M35 Längd
Martin Jansson 78 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Tobias Lundqvist 80 SWE IK Sisu
M35 Tresteg
Martin Jansson 78 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Tobias Lundqvist 80 SWE IK Sisu
Joel Djerf 78 SWE Turebergs FK
M35 Kula
Henrik Klingener 78 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Kristian Neovius 79 10,52 SWE Åhus FIK
Dennies Truedsson 78 11,73 11,73 SWE IF Kville
Roger Stridh 80 SWE Bottnaryds IF
M35 Diskus
Henrik Klingener 78 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Stefan Holst 82 29,79 SWE Bottnaryds IF
Kristian Neovius 79 SWE Åhus FIK
Roger Stridh 80 SWE Bottnaryds IF
Johan Ström 80 SWE Åhus FIK
Mikael Hernberg 82 SWE IK Sisu
M35 Slägga
Henrik Klingener 78 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Stefan Holst 82 51,28 42,13 SWE Bottnaryds IF
Kristian Neovius 79 SWE Åhus FIK
M35 Spjut
Henrik Klingener 78 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Dennies Truedsson 78 49,50 SWE IF Kville
M35 Vikt
Henrik Klingener 78 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Stefan Holst 82 13,20 SWE Bottnaryds IF
Roger Stridh 80 SWE Bottnaryds IF
M40 100 m
David Kihlström 76 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Per-Joan Lorentzon 74 11.82 SWE IK Orient
Henrik Arnerdal 74 13,00 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mats Holmberg 73 12,03 12,03 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anders Logg 76 12,00 SWE Hälle IF
Erik Hagström 73 SWE IF Kville
Fredrik Hegefors 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mats Nordal 77 13,49 13,49 SWE Uppsala LK
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
Björn Wickell 73 SWE KA 2 IF
M40 200 m
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 25,44 25,44 SWE Spårvägens FK
Henrik Arnerdal 74 27,00 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anders Logg 76 23,20 SWE Hälle IF
Fredrik Hegefors 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Per Sandell 76 25,11 25,11 SWE Turebergs FK
Mats Nordal 77 26,58 26,58 SWE Uppsala LK
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
Björn Wickell 73 SWE KA 2 IF
M40 400 m
Tobias Illebo 73 SWE Malmö AI
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 54,70 54,70 SWE Hammarby IF
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 54,94 54,94 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonas Boijertz 74 59,90 SWE Malmö AI
Mats Holmberg 73 54,50 54,65 SWE Spårvägens FK
Magnus Jacobsson 75 59,80 SWE KA 2 IF
Johan Flygare 75 SWE IFK Lund
Per Sandell 76 54,80 55,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
M40 800 m
Nicholas Odehammar 75 SWE KA 2 IF
Carl Frisk 75 SWE IFK Lidingö
Olof Persson 76 SWE Malmö AI
Magnus Warberg 73 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 2.02,72 2.02,72 SWE Hammarby IF
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 2.06,42 2.06,79 SWE Spårvägens FK
Magnus Jacobsson 75 SWE KA 2 IF
Johan Pihl 75 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Mike Bakker 74 SWE IS Göta
Mats Holmberg 73 2.10,30 2.10,30 SWE Spårvägens FK
Niklas Tollesson 77 2.05,00 SWE Hälle IF
Anders Bäck 74 SWE KA 2 IF
M40 1500 m
Nicholas Odehammar 75 SWE KA 2 IF
Carl Frisk 75 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tobias Illebo 73 SWE Malmö AI
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 4.18,64 4.19,88 SWE Hammarby IF
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 4.24,60 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anders Soovik 76 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Johan Pihl 75 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Mikael Stagling 75 SWE IS Göta
Neil Lowrie 77 SWE IS Göta
Henrik Nord 73 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Niklas Tollesson 77 4.20,00 SWE Hälle IF
Tobias Ingvarsson 76 .04,21 .04,21 SWE Högby IF
M40 5000 m
Anders Soovik 76 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Tomas Olsson 77 15.37,28 16.44,76 SWE Högby IF
Johan Pihl 75 17.01,00 17.01,00 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Mikael Stagling 75 SWE IS Göta
Henrik Nord 73 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Erik Framme 73 16.20,00 SWE Hälle IF
Tobias Ingvarsson 76 .16,53 SWE Högby IF
M40 10000 m
Anders Soovik 76 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Tomas Olsson 77 33.45,42 34.14,17 SWE Högby IF
Ulf Eriksson 74 .37,10 SWE Huddinge AIS
Johan Pihl 75 34.30,00 36.39,00 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Mikael Stagling 75 SWE IS Göta
Neil Lowrie 77 SWE IS Göta
Sava Iancovici 74 .34,17 SWE Solvikingarna
Henrik Nord 73 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Erik Framme 73 33.15,00 SWE Hälle IF
M40 3000 m hinder
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 11.30,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Anders Soovik 76 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Johan Pihl 75 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
Magnus Jacobsson 75 SWE KA 2 IF
M40 110 m häck
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
Björn Wickell 73 SWE KA 2 IF
M40 400 m häck
Jonas Boijertz 74 64,93 SWE Malmö AI
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mats Holmberg 73 61,67 61,67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
Björn Wickell 73 SWE KA 2 IF
M40 Höjd
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
Stellan Back 75 SWE Turebergs FK
Markus Holmgren 74 SWE KA 2 IF
Henrik Carlberg 75 SWE IK Ymer
Martin Rudberg 73 SWE Linköpings GIF
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
Erik Hagström 73 SWE IF Kville
Henrik Friberg 75 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Pär Berglin 75 SWE Järvsö IF
M40 Stav
Stellan Back 75 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Hagström 73 SWE IF Kville
Pär Berglin 75 SWE Järvsö IF
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
M40 Längd
David Kihlström 76 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Henrik Carlberg 75 SWE IK Ymer
Martin Rudberg 73 SWE Linköpings GIF
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anders Logg 76 6,10 SWE Hälle IF
Fredrik Hegefors 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Pär Berglin 75 SWE Järvsö IF
Mats Nordal 77 5,38 5,38 SWE Uppsala LK
M40 Tresteg
David Kihlström 76 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
Fredrik Hegefors 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Pär Berglin 75 SWE Järvsö IF
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
M40 Kula
Lennie Helander 75 SWE Örgryte IS
Stellan Back 75 13,48 SWE Turebergs FK
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 SWE Danderyds SK
Markus Holmgren 74 SWE KA 2 IF
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Tomas Larsson 74 SWE Vif Gute FI
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Huddinge AIS
Martin Rudberg 73 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mattias Ekborg 77 SWE Höörs IS
Peter Fritz 74 SWE IK Sisu
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF
Andreas Gustafsson 75 SWE IF Hagen
David Hegardt 73 9,60 SWE IFK Lund
Henrik Friberg 75 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Diskus
Lennie Helander 75 SWE Örgryte IS
Stellan Back 75 42,99 SWE Turebergs FK
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 SWE Danderyds SK
Jerry Jönsson 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Tomas Larsson 74 25,25 SWE Vif Gute FI
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Huddinge AIS
Martin Rudberg 73 SWE Linköpings GIF
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF
Erik Hagström 73 SWE IF Kville
David Hegardt 73 30,33 SWE IFK Lund
Fredrik Hegefors 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Henrik Friberg 75 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Mats Nordal 77 19,81 SWE Uppsala LK
M40 Slägga
Lennie Helander 75 SWE Örgryte IS
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 SWE Danderyds SK
Markus Holmgren 74 SWE KA 2 IF
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mattias Ekborg 77 SWE Höörs IS
M40 Spjut
Lennie Helander 75 SWE Örgryte IS
Stellan Back 75 62,20 SWE Turebergs FK
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 SWE Danderyds SK
Markus Holmgren 74 SWE KA 2 IF
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Tomas Larsson 74 SWE Vif Gute FI
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Huddinge AIS
Martin Rudberg 73 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mattias Ekborg 77 SWE Höörs IS
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF
Erik Hagström 73 SWE IF Kville
David Hegardt 73 30,00 SWE IFK Lund
Henrik Friberg 75 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Mats Nordal 77 SWE Uppsala LK
M40 Vikt
Lennie Helander 75 SWE Örgryte IS
Stellan Back 75 13,15 SWE Turebergs FK
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 SWE Danderyds SK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Tomas Larsson 74 SWE Vif Gute FI
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Huddinge AIS
Per-Joan Lorentzon 74 SWE IK Orient
Henrik Arnerdal 74 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 100 m
Johan Melin 68 10,66 12,89 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Åhlin 71 12,62 SWE Turebergs FK
Zakaria Aatti 68 12,30 SWE KA 2 IF
Christian Albing 72 12,32 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Peter Hagström 69 SWE Falkenbergs OK
Michael Bohman 71 13,31 SWE IFK Halmstad
Kolë Lleshi 68 SWE IFK Nora
Christian Josefsson 68 13,50 SWE Danderyds SK
Magnus Ingvarsson 70 SWE Turebergs FK
Magnus Nilsson 72 11,69 12,18 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Anders Pihl 70 13,00 SWE Lerum Friidrott
M45 200 m
Stefan Engelbrektsson 72 SWE Alingsås IF
Erik Åhlin 71 26,18 SWE Turebergs FK
Jan Erlandsson 72 24,05 SWE Villstads GIF
Zakaria Aatti 68 24,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Christian Albing 72 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Kolë Lleshi 68 SWE IFK Nora
Magnus Ingvarsson 70 SWE Turebergs FK
Magnus Nilsson 72 23,97 24,20 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fredrik Schöllin 72 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Mattias Collin 71 28,77 SWE Björnstorps IF
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Henrik Tegnér 70 25,32 SWE Bromma IF
Anders Pihl 70 28,00 SWE Lerum Friidrott
M45 400 m
Johan Melin 68 ,00 ,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Stefan Engelbrektsson 72 SWE Alingsås IF
Jan Erlandsson 72 54,20 SWE Villstads GIF
Zakaria Aatti 68 56,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonas Holmberg 72 SWE IK Ymer
Kolë Lleshi 68 SWE IFK Nora
Thomas Sestan 69 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mattias Wallén 72 54,55 SWE Bromma IF
Magnus Nilsson 72 53,44 54,63 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fredrik Schöllin 72 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Rodney Hundermark 68 SWE IFK Nora
Mattias Collin 71 64,57 SWE Björnstorps IF
Jörgen Olsson 72 57,89 SWE Björnstorps IF
Henrik Tegnér 70 56,40 SWE Bromma IF
Anders Pihl 70 60,00 SWE Lerum Friidrott
M45 800 m
Stefan Engelbrektsson 72 SWE Alingsås IF
Fredrik Eckerström 70 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mats Åkesson 72 SWE Malmö AI
Antonio Lavecchia 72 2.10,85 2.10,85 SWE Huddinge AIS
Matt Kinane 68 1.50,00 2.12,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Tobias Heldt 72 SWE Ludvika FFI
Zakaria Aatti 68 2.10,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Per Dreifaldt 69 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Månsson 71 SWE Åhus FIK
Marcus Grindange 72 SWE Turebergs FK
Rodney Hundermark 68 SWE IFK Nora
Mattias Collin 71 SWE Björnstorps IF
Jörgen Olsson 72 SWE Björnstorps IF
Per Forsberg 72 SWE Ludvika FFI
M45 1500 m
Stefan Engelbrektsson 72 SWE Alingsås IF
Fredrik Eckerström 70 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonas Holmberg 72 SWE IK Ymer
Antonio Lavecchia 72 4.33,00 4.33,00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Matt Kinane 68 3.49,00 4.18,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Per Dreifaldt 69 SWE Åhus FIK
Marcus Grindange 72 SWE Turebergs FK
Anders Edvinsson 69 4.47,00 SWE Uppsala LK
Rickard Westergren 71 SWE IK Wilske
Rodney Hundermark 68 SWE IFK Nora
Christer Friberg 72 SWE Björnstorps IF
M45 5000 m
Marcus Grindange 72 SWE Turebergs FK
Anders Edvinsson 69 16.46,00 SWE Uppsala LK
Andreas Carlborg 72 SWE Spårvägens FK
Rickard Westergren 71 SWE IK Wilske
Rodney Hundermark 68 SWE IFK Nora
Henrik Reintz 71 SWE Roma IF
M45 10000 m
Anders Edvinsson 69 38.05,00 SWE Uppsala LK
Rickard Westergren 71 SWE IK Wilske
Max Lundberg 70 35.31,00 36.58,00 SWE LK Myran
Niklas Rung 72 37.50,00 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Jens Persson 70 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Henric Höglind 68 SWE Åhus FIK
M45 3000 m hinder
Pontus Nilsson 72 SWE Åhus FIK
Rickard Westergren 71 SWE IK Wilske
M45 110 m häck
Constantin Ilic 70 19,00 19,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Christian Albing 72 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Magnus Jiwestam 70 SWE Åhus FIK
Michael Bohman 71 18,81 SWE IFK Halmstad
M45 400 m häck
Anders Pihl 70 70,00 SWE Lerum Friidrott
M45 Höjd
Magnus Jiwestam 70 SWE Åhus FIK
Michael Bohman 71 1,54 SWE IFK Halmstad
Christian Josefsson 68 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Li 68 SWE Järvsö IF
Anders Pihl 70 1,58 SWE Lerum Friidrott
M45 Stav
Michael Bohman 71 3,82 SWE IFK Halmstad
Bo Jacobsson 72 4,62 3,96 SWE IK Tjelvar
Patrik Stenlund 68 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Li 68 SWE Järvsö IF
M45 Längd
Erik Åhlin 71 SWE Turebergs FK
Christian Albing 72 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Anders Bäckman 71 5,54 5,54 SWE Danderyds SK
Michael Bohman 71 5,22 SWE IFK Halmstad
Christian Josefsson 68 SWE Danderyds SK
Magnus Ingvarsson 70 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Li 68 SWE Järvsö IF
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Anders Pihl 70 4,95 SWE Lerum Friidrott
M45 Tresteg
Urban Håkansson 69 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Erik Åhlin 71 SWE Turebergs FK
Zakaria Aatti 68 11,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Christian Albing 72 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Patrik Stenlund 68 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Li 68 SWE Järvsö IF
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Anders Pihl 70 10,45 SWE Lerum Friidrott
M45 Kula
Johan Jergander 70 10,32 10,20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Urban Håkansson 69 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Patrick Lindfors 70 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Per-Ola Åkerman 72 SWE IFK Halmstad
Kolë Lleshi 68 SWE IFK Nora
Krister Svensson 69 SWE KA 2 IF
Anders Pihl 70 8,00 SWE Lerum Friidrott
M45 Diskus
Johan Jergander 70 31,24 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Patrick Lindfors 70 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Per-Ola Åkerman 72 34,59 34,59 SWE IFK Halmstad
Michael Bohman 71 28,54 SWE IFK Halmstad
Christian Josefsson 68 SWE Danderyds SK
Patrik Pettersson 69 SWE Vittsjö GIK
Krister Svensson 69 SWE KA 2 IF
Anders Pihl 70 18,00 SWE Lerum Friidrott
M45 Slägga
Erik Andersson 69 SWE KA 2 IF
Johan Jergander 70 37,76 34,11 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Mikael Nyström 71 40,40 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Patrick Lindfors 70 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Patrik Pettersson 69 SWE Vittsjö GIK
Krister Svensson 69 SWE KA 2 IF
Roger Karlsson 71 SWE IFK Tumba
M45 Spjut
Urban Håkansson 69 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Johan Jergander 70 32,74 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Anders Bäckman 71 47,71 47,71 SWE Danderyds SK
Christian Josefsson 68 SWE Danderyds SK
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Krister Svensson 69 SWE KA 2 IF
M45 Vikt