// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2017-08-27
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Håkan Malmros 67 SWE IF Udd
Niklas Lundberg 84 11,46 SWE KA 2 IF
M 1500 m2017-08-27
Håkan Malmros 67 SWE IF Udd
M Tresteg2017-08-27
Niklas Lundberg 84 11,48 11,48 SWE KA 2 IF
M Kula2017-08-27
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
M Slägga2017-08-27
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 1500 m2017-08-27
Love Nilsson 07 SWE UF Contact
P13 Höjd2017-08-27
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 143,00 SWE IF Udd
P13 Tresteg2017-08-27
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
P13 Kula2017-08-27
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
P11 60 m2017-08-27
Jonas Sällberg 07 SWE IF Udd
Edvin Schandersson 07 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P11 Höjd2017-08-27
Edvin Schandersson 07 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P11 Tresteg2017-08-27
Love Nilsson 07 SWE UF Contact
P11 Kula2017-08-27
Jonas Sällberg 07 SWE IF Udd
Edvin Schandersson 07 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Vincent Persson 07 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P9 60 m2017-08-27
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Max Petersson 08 9,99 9,99 SWE FIF Gnistan
Olle Carlsson 09 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P9 Höjd2017-08-27
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
P9 Kula2017-08-27
Elvin Johansson 09 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P7 60 m2017-08-27
Felix Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Felix Kjellberg 10 SWE IF Udd
Liam Adamsson Olsbäck 10 SWE UF Contact
P7 400 m2017-08-27
Felix Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Felix Kjellberg 10 SWE IF Udd
P7 Kula2017-08-27
Felix Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Felix Kjellberg 10 SWE IF Udd
Liam Adamsson Olsbäck 10 SWE UF Contact
K 100 m2017-08-27
Madeleine Borg 96 SWE UF Contact
Lina Öhman 91 SWE UF Contact
K 1500 m2017-08-27
Isa Teglund 98 SWE IF Udd
K Tresteg2017-08-27
Madeleine Borg 96 SWE UF Contact
K Kula2017-08-27
Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
K Slägga2017-08-27
Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
F17 100 m2017-08-27
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
F17 1500 m2017-08-27
Almida Thörjesson 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK
F17 Tresteg2017-08-27
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Kula2017-08-27
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
F17 Slägga2017-08-27
Alexandra Costaniuc 00 SWE UF Contact
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
F15 80 m2017-08-27
Ellen Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 2000 m2017-08-27
Filippa Kardum 03 SWE UF Contact
F15 Höjd2017-08-27
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Tresteg2017-08-27
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Kula2017-08-27
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Alma Folbert 03 9,27 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Clara Johansson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Slägga2017-08-27
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Ellen Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Folbert 03 21,99 SWE KA 2 IF
Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 60 m2017-08-27
Elli Johansson 04 8,65 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Julia Clementsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
F13 1500 m2017-08-27
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Höjd2017-08-27
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Julia Clementsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
F13 Tresteg2017-08-27
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
F13 Kula2017-08-27
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Clementsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
F11 60 m2017-08-27
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Amanda Adamsson Olsbäck 07 SWE UF Contact
Evelyn Welsh 07 SWE UF Contact
F11 Höjd2017-08-27
Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
Amanda Adamsson Olsbäck 07 SWE UF Contact
F11 Tresteg2017-08-27
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Amanda Adamsson Olsbäck 07 SWE UF Contact
F11 Kula2017-08-27
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
F9 60 m2017-08-27
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alicia Törgren 08 SWE UF Contact
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Hansen 08 10,97 10,97 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elsa Schandersson 10 SWE Kyrkhults SK
F9 Höjd2017-08-27
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alicia Törgren 08 SWE UF Contact
Hanna Hansen 08 ,00 ,00 SWE FIF Gnistan
F9 Kula2017-08-27
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alicia Törgren 08 SWE UF Contact
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Hansen 08 ,00 ,00 SWE FIF Gnistan
F7 60 m2017-08-27
Inez Fagerström 00 SWE UF Contact
F7 400 m2017-08-27
Inez Fagerström 00 SWE UF Contact
F7 Kula2017-08-27
Inez Fagerström 00 SWE UF Contact