// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2018-03-17
Nuraldin Eljammal 92 SWE Riviera FI
Hjalmar Sundvall 94 SWE Riviera FI
M 200 m2018-03-17
Nuraldin Eljammal 92 SWE Riviera FI
Hjalmar Sundvall 94 SWE Riviera FI
M 1500 m2018-03-17
Mikkel Knif 82 SWE Hammarby IF
Gustav Edström 00 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mats Olsson 65 SWE Morjärv SK
M Höjd2018-03-17
Hussein Naseri 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
M Längd2018-03-17
Nuraldin Eljammal 92 SWE Riviera FI
Hjalmar Sundvall 94 SWE Riviera FI
P17 60 m2018-03-17
Oscar Waltari 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
John Stenberg 01 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P17 200 m2018-03-17
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
P17 1500 m2018-03-17
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
P17 Höjd2018-03-17
Oscar Waltari 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
P17 Stav2018-03-17
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
P17 Längd2018-03-17
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
P17 Kula2018-03-17
Oscar Waltari 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
P15 60 m2018-03-17
Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden FI
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Oscar Edström 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 200 m2018-03-17
Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden FI
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 1000 m2018-03-17
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P15 60 m häck2018-03-17
Oscar Edström 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Höjd2018-03-17
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Oscar Edström 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Stav2018-03-17
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P15 Längd2018-03-17
Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden FI
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Kula2018-03-17
Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden FI
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 60 m2018-03-17
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Akseli Raappana 05 SWE Boden FI
Omar Ismail 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emil Spolander 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lukas Waltari 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albert Sjögren 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Johan Sjögren 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF
P13 800 m2018-03-17
Akseli Raappana 05 SWE Boden FI
Omar Ismail 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Albert Sjögren 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Johan Sjögren 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF
P13 60 m häck2018-03-17
Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF
P13 Höjd2018-03-17
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Emil Spolander 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lukas Waltari 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Adam Nilsson 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF
P13 Längd2018-03-17
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Akseli Raappana 05 SWE Boden FI
Omar Ismail 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emil Spolander 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lukas Waltari 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Adam Nilsson 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albert Sjögren 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Johan Sjögren 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF
P13 Kula2018-03-17
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Akseli Raappana 05 SWE Boden FI
Omar Ismail 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emil Spolander 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lukas Waltari 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Adam Nilsson 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albert Sjögren 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Johan Sjögren 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF
P11 60 m2018-03-17
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Ted Henriksson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Adam Edström 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jonathan Fahlesson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emil Högström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Oscar Johansson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Isak Leijon 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Leo Sandling 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felix Svan 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Wahlberg 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ludvig Holmberg 07 SWE Piteå IF
Love Nilsson Svenlin 07 SWE Piteå IF
P11 400 m2018-03-17
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Ted Henriksson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Emil Högström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Oscar Johansson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ludvig Holmberg 07 SWE Piteå IF
Love Nilsson Svenlin 07 SWE Piteå IF
P11 Höjd2018-03-17
Noah Keränen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felix Svan 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P11 Längd2018-03-17
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Ted Henriksson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Noah Keränen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Adam Edström 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jonathan Fahlesson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emil Högström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Oscar Johansson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Isak Leijon 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Leo Sandling 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felix Svan 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Love Nilsson Svenlin 07 SWE Piteå IF
P11 Kula2018-03-17
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Ted Henriksson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Noah Keränen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Adam Edström 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jonathan Fahlesson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emil Högström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Oscar Johansson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felix Svan 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Wahlberg 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Love Nilsson Svenlin 07 SWE Piteå IF
P9 60 m2018-03-17
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Elias Ljungkrantz 10 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Måns Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Tim Storbjörk 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Alfred Fabricius 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Möttönen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Vincent Silverlind 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Daniel Augustsson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alex Gåhlinbackman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Theodor Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P9 Längd2018-03-17
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Elias Ljungkrantz 10 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Måns Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Tim Storbjörk 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Alfred Fabricius 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Möttönen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Vincent Silverlind 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Daniel Augustsson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alex Gåhlinbackman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Theodor Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P9 Kula2018-03-17
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Elias Ljungkrantz 10 SWE Boden FI
Måns Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Tim Storbjörk 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Alfred Fabricius 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Möttönen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Vincent Silverlind 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Daniel Augustsson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alex Gåhlinbackman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Theodor Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P7 60 m2018-03-17
Ture Andersson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
William Augustsson 12 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viktor Sjögren 12 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P7 Längd2018-03-17
Ture Andersson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
William Augustsson 12 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viktor Sjögren 12 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P7 Kula2018-03-17
Ture Andersson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
William Augustsson 12 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viktor Sjögren 12 SWE Luleå Friidrott
K 60 m2018-03-17
Emelie Gustafsson 95 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
K 200 m2018-03-17
Emelie Gustafsson 95 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
K 1500 m2018-03-17
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K 60 m häck2018-03-17
Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
K Höjd2018-03-17
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Längd2018-03-17
Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
K Kula2018-03-17
Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 60 m2018-03-17
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Erika Gustafsson 02 SWE Boden FI
Amanda Isaksson 01 SWE Boden FI
Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Nicolina Jaxe 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F17 200 m2018-03-17
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Amanda Isaksson 01 SWE Boden FI
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nicolina Jaxe 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Paulina Sundvall 01 SWE Riviera FI
F17 60 m häck2018-03-17
Erika Gustafsson 02 SWE Boden FI
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Paulina Sundvall 01 SWE Riviera FI
F17 Höjd2018-03-17
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Amanda Isaksson 01 SWE Boden FI
Zandra Hansson 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Paulina Sundvall 01 SWE Riviera FI
Sunny Björkèn 02 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F17 Stav2018-03-17
Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Härkönen 02 FIN Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
F17 Längd2018-03-17
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Erika Gustafsson 02 SWE Boden FI
Paulina Sundvall 01 SWE Riviera FI
Sunny Björkèn 02 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F17 Kula2018-03-17
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Erika Gustafsson 02 SWE Boden FI
Zandra Hansson 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Wilma Makslahti 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jennifer Nilsson 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Sunny Björkèn 02 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 60 m2018-03-17
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Linn Rutberg 04 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Olivia Anunti 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Klara Andersson 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elin Wallin 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Kajsa Larsson 04 SWE Riviera FI
Emelie Wall 03 SWE Riviera FI
F15 200 m2018-03-17
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Linn Rutberg 04 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Klara Andersson 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
My Rundgren 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elin Wallin 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Kajsa Larsson 04 SWE Riviera FI
Emelie Wall 03 SWE Riviera FI
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 1000 m2018-03-17
My Rundgren 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 60 m häck2018-03-17
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Klara Andersson 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tuva Weiland 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Höjd2018-03-17
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Kajsa Larsson 04 SWE Riviera FI
Emelie Wall 03 SWE Riviera FI
F15 Stav2018-03-17
Olivia Anunti 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Längd2018-03-17
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Anunti 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Klara Andersson 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elin Wallin 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 Kula2018-03-17
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Olivia Anunti 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elin Wallin 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F13 60 m2018-03-17
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Löfvenhaft 06 SWE Boden FI
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Emma Vikström 05 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Celina Martinsson Ahlgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Mattsin 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Smilla Esperi Andersson 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Martta Koskela 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Andersson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Rebecka Bramberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tilde Godmo 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elle Johansson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Linn Johansson Sevä 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Inez Lind 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Stenman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Melissa Vallon 05 SWE Piteå IF
Felicia Isaksson 06 SWE Riviera FI
Evelina Wall 06 SWE Riviera FI
F13 800 m2018-03-17
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Löfvenhaft 06 SWE Boden FI
Emma Vikström 05 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Celina Martinsson Ahlgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Rebecka Bramberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Stenman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 60 m häck2018-03-17
Emma Vikström 05 SWE Boden FI
Maya Johansson 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maja Andersson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Rebecka Bramberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tilde Godmo 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elle Johansson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Inez Lind 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hanna Ranängen 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Melissa Vallon 05 SWE Piteå IF
F13 Höjd2018-03-17
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Mattsin 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maja Andersson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ottilia Bergman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Melissa Vallon 05 SWE Piteå IF
Felicia Isaksson 06 SWE Riviera FI
Evelina Wall 06 SWE Riviera FI
F13 Längd2018-03-17
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Löfvenhaft 06 SWE Boden FI
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Emma Vikström 05 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Celina Martinsson Ahlgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Smilla Esperi Andersson 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Martta Koskela 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Andersson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ottilia Bergman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Rebecka Bramberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tilde Godmo 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elle Johansson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Linn Johansson Sevä 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Malva Kappel 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Inez Lind 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Stenman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Melissa Vallon 05 SWE Piteå IF
Felicia Isaksson 06 SWE Riviera FI
Evelina Wall 06 SWE Riviera FI
F13 Kula2018-03-17
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Löfvenhaft 06 SWE Boden FI
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Emma Vikström 05 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Celina Martinsson Ahlgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Mattsin 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Smilla Esperi Andersson 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Martta Koskela 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Andersson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ottilia Bergman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Rebecka Bramberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tilde Godmo 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Inez Lind 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Stenman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Melissa Vallon 05 SWE Piteå IF
Felicia Isaksson 06 SWE Riviera FI
Evelina Wall 06 SWE Riviera FI
F11 60 m2018-03-17
Tilda Hagström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Mysia Nyström 08 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Engfors 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Alexandra Mattsin 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Moa Tjuoiki 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Emma Andersson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emnma Andersson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lea Asp 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Agnes Axheim 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Haapalahti 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Hörnsten 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Konstenius 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alva Lindgren 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Klara Ranängen 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Undebjörk 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svea Wahlberg 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lova Lundgren 08 SWE Piteå IF
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Ina Hedström 07 SWE Riviera FI
Svea Lavander 08 SWE Riviera FI
Elvira Stark 08 SWE Riviera FI
Tyra Vikberg 08 SWE Riviera FI
F11 400 m2018-03-17
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Moa Tjuoiki 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Emma Andersson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emnma Andersson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lea Asp 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Hörnsten 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alva Lindgren 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Klara Ranängen 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Undebjörk 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svea Wahlberg 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lova Lundgren 08 SWE Piteå IF
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Elvira Stark 08 SWE Riviera FI
F11 Höjd2018-03-17
Tilda Hagström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Engfors 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Moa Tjuoiki 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Olivia Haapalahti 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Konstenius 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Svea Lavander 08 SWE Riviera FI
Lisen Stenberg 07 SWE Riviera FI
F11 Längd2018-03-17
Tilda Hagström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Mysia Nyström 08 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Engfors 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Alexandra Mattsin 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Moa Tjuoiki 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Emma Andersson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emnma Andersson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lea Asp 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Agnes Axheim 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Haapalahti 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Hörnsten 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Konstenius 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alva Lindgren 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Klara Ranängen 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Undebjörk 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svea Wahlberg 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lova Lundgren 08 SWE Piteå IF
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Ina Hedström 07 SWE Riviera FI
Svea Lavander 08 SWE Riviera FI
Elvira Stark 08 SWE Riviera FI
Tyra Vikberg 08 SWE Riviera FI
F11 Kula2018-03-17
Tilda Hagström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Mysia Nyström 08 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Engfors 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Alexandra Mattsin 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Moa Tjuoiki 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Emma Andersson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emnma Andersson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Agnes Axheim 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Hörnsten 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Konstenius 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alva Lindgren 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Klara Ranängen 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Undebjörk 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svea Wahlberg 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lova Lundgren 08 SWE Piteå IF
Ina Hedström 07 SWE Riviera FI
Svea Lavander 08 SWE Riviera FI
Elvira Stark 08 SWE Riviera FI
F9 60 m2018-03-17
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Ronja Lindström 10 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Lindvall 09 SWE Boden FI
Selma Snell 09 SWE Boden FI
Nora Åsberg 10 SWE Boden FI
Tyra Alldén 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Astrid Lundqvist 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Filippa Mattsin 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Lova Spiral 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Betty Sundvall 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Waara 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Adina Aidanpää 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Andefors 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Andersson 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Moa Byström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elin Chapman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Nova Fagerqvist 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Gustafsson 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Niska Sandsten 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Asta Strömberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emma Undebjörk 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Wiik 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F9 Längd2018-03-17
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Ronja Lindström 10 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Lindvall 09 SWE Boden FI
Selma Snell 09 SWE Boden FI
Nora Åsberg 10 SWE Boden FI
Tyra Alldén 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Astrid Lundqvist 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Filippa Mattsin 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Lova Spiral 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Betty Sundvall 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Waara 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Adina Aidanpää 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Andefors 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Andersson 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Moa Byström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elin Chapman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Nova Fagerqvist 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Gustafsson 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Niska Sandsten 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Sandling 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Asta Strömberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emma Undebjörk 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Wiik 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F9 Kula2018-03-17
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Ronja Lindström 10 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Lindvall 09 SWE Boden FI
Selma Snell 09 SWE Boden FI
Nora Åsberg 10 SWE Boden FI
Tyra Alldén 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Astrid Lundqvist 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Filippa Mattsin 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Lova Spiral 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Betty Sundvall 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Waara 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Adina Aidanpää 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Andefors 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Moa Byström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Nova Fagerqvist 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Gustafsson 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Sandling 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Asta Strömberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emma Undebjörk 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Wiik 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F7 60 m2018-03-17
Elvina Bergkvist 11 SWE Boden FI
Lillian Pettersson 12 SWE Boden FI
Saga Pettersson 12 SWE Boden FI
Lovis Wennberg 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F7 Längd2018-03-17
Elvina Bergkvist 11 SWE Boden FI
Lillian Pettersson 12 SWE Boden FI
Saga Pettersson 12 SWE Boden FI
Lovis Wennberg 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F7 Kula2018-03-17
Elvina Bergkvist 11 SWE Boden FI
Lillian Pettersson 12 SWE Boden FI
Saga Pettersson 12 SWE Boden FI
Lovis Wennberg 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott