// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2017-06-06
Malcolm Odero 98 11,91 SWE Hammarby IF
Carl Af Forselles 01 SWE Hellas FK
William Gardell 01 SWE Hellas FK
M 200 m2017-06-06
Henrik Tegnér 70 25,40 SWE Bromma IF
Pontus Weman Tell 75 25,20 25,90 SWE Danderyds SK
Olof Engdahl 58 SWE Danderyds SK
Samiel Berhe 98 24,80 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Govenius 99 26,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Henry Jacobson 99 24,80 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Jacobson 97 24,80 SWE Hammarby IF
William Gardell 01 SWE Hellas FK
Sergej Nikolajev 73 25,20 SWE Hässelby SK
Magnus Nilsson 72 23,97 SWE IFK Lidingö
Andreas Daun 80 25,33 SWE Katrineholms SK
Mats Röhr 60 27,02 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Henrik Arnerdal 74 27,00 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M 800 m2017-06-06
Samiel Berhe 98 2.02,50 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Govenius 99 2.15,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Henry Jacobson 99 2.02,41 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Jacobson 97 2.01,51 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 2.03,27 2.03,35 SWE Hammarby IF
Per Björkman 65 2.06,50 SWE Stockholms FTF
M 1500 m2017-06-06
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 4.37,82 SWE Hammarby IF
M Höjd2017-06-06
Otto Brinkman 97 2,15 SWE Spårvägens FK
Matthew Jössing 92 SWE Spårvägens FK
Leo Bergström 00 SWE Täby IS
M Stav2017-06-06
Carl Sténson 93 5,31 SWE Hellas FK
Oscar Janson 75 5,87 SWE Ullevi FK
M Längd2017-06-06
Urban Evjen 73 SWE Danderyds SK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 SWE Hellas FK
Anton Johansson 93 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacib Tysen Holmberg 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Daun 80 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Nicolaus Daun 82 ,00 ,00 SWE Vif Gute FI
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M Kula2017-06-06
Matthew Brown 80 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Heen 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Patrik Lindstedt 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Kevin Kjellgren 00 SWE Tyresö FK
Gabriel Jergander 01 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M Diskus2017-06-06
Erik Holmgren 61 SWE Boo IF
Matthew Brown 80 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Heen 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Patrik Lindstedt 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Tor Opdahl 80 SWE Turebergs FK
M Spjut2017-06-06
Anders Bäckman 71 SWE Danderyds SK
Urban Evjen 73 SWE Danderyds SK
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 SWE Danderyds SK
Stellan Back 75 62,20 61,78 SWE Turebergs FK
Tor Opdahl 80 SWE Turebergs FK
P19 100 m2017-06-06
Malcolm Odero 98 11,91 SWE Hammarby IF
Brian Kawesi 99 SWE Turebergs FK
P19 Stav2017-06-06
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 SWE Hellas FK
P19 Diskus2017-06-06
Patrik Lindstedt 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Kevin Kjellgren 00 SWE Tyresö FK
P19 Spjut2017-06-06
Kevin Kjellgren 00 SWE Tyresö FK
P17 100 m2017-06-06
Xander Friberger 00 12,16 SWE AIK Friidrott
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 11,76 11,76 SWE AIK Friidrott
Philip Ludwigs 00 SWE Danderyds SK
Leon Johansson 01 11,88 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Mikael Lundkvist 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Tysen Holmberg 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Felix Ekman 01 11,77 11,77 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Martin Berg 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Enzo Fors 01 SWE Tyresö FK
Elias Lindahl 01 SWE Täby IS
P17 200 m2017-06-06
Xander Friberger 00 24,56 SWE AIK Friidrott
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 23,77 23,91 SWE AIK Friidrott
Philip Ludwigs 00 SWE Danderyds SK
Leon Johansson 01 24,20 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01 SWE Hammarby IF
William Gardell 01 SWE Hellas FK
Mikael Lundkvist 00 23,57 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Lindahl 01 SWE Täby IS
P17 800 m2017-06-06
Leo Kvisth 00 SWE AIK Friidrott
P17 Höjd2017-06-06
Carl Windmar 00 1,84 SWE Spårvägens FK
Enzo Fors 01 SWE Tyresö FK
Leo Bergström 00 SWE Täby IS
P17 Stav2017-06-06
Harald Gemmel 01 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 Diskus2017-06-06
Johannes Lilius 01 SWE Huddinge AIS
Malex Åkerblom 00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Enzo Fors 01 SWE Tyresö FK
Gabriel Jergander 01 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
P17 Spjut2017-06-06
Leon Johansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Malex Åkerblom 00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Gabriel Jergander 01 28,76 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
P15 100 m2017-06-06
Milo Wahlgren 02 SWE AIK Friidrott
Leo Raksanyi 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Svanfeldt 02 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 200 m2017-06-06
Milo Wahlgren 02 SWE AIK Friidrott
Love Ljungkvist 02 SWE Hellas FK
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Leo Raksanyi 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Leo Svanfeldt 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Engström 02 SWE Tyresö FK
Mattias Waernulf 02 25,92 SWE Västerås FK
P15 800 m2017-06-06
Gustav Engström 02 SWE Tyresö FK
P15 Höjd2017-06-06
Love Ljungkvist 02 SWE Hellas FK
P15 Stav2017-06-06
Oliver Lindstrand 02 2,70 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 Kula2017-06-06
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mert Affan 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Anton Harrysson 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Leo Raksanyi 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
August Schmidt 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
P15 Spjut2017-06-06
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mert Affan 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Anton Harrysson 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
P14 100 m2017-06-06
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Borg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Hugo Liljegren 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Holmlund 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 12,20 SWE Tyresö FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 200 m2017-06-06
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Jonatan Borg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Teodor Borgius 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Emil Tärnvik 03 SWE Hammarby IF
John Bäck 06 29,62 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Wall 03 23,71 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 800 m2017-06-06
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Emil Tärnvik 03 SWE Hammarby IF
P14 Höjd2017-06-06
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 1,62 SWE Bromma IF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Oskar Törnvall 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Albin Eriksson 03 SWE Tyresö FK
David Thid 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 Stav2017-06-06
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 3,07 SWE Bromma IF
Teodor Borgius 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Oskar Törnvall 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Palmaer 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Eriksson 03 SWE Tyresö FK
David Thid 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 Diskus2017-06-06
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Teodor Borgius 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Markus Moberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Mert Affan 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
August Schmidt 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P14 Spjut2017-06-06
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Markus Moberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Oskar Törnvall 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P13 80 m2017-06-06
Ludvig Wallén 04 SWE Bromma IF
Alexander Ludwigs 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Oscar Niklasson 04 11,12 SWE Hanvikens SK
Linus Jonsson 04 11,23 SWE Hässelby SK
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lukas Stenfors 04 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 800 m2017-06-06
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Tobias Pettersson 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Olle Billgren 04 2.36,00 2.36,00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
P13 Höjd2017-06-06
Alexander Ludwigs 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Tobias Pettersson 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Oscar Niklasson 04 1,56 SWE Hanvikens SK
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Stav2017-06-06
Elias Kapell 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Linus Jonsson 04 2,40 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Zetterlund 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Kula2017-06-06
Tobias Pettersson 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Oscar Niklasson 04 12,15 SWE Hanvikens SK
Mårten Arnerdal 05 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
P13 Diskus2017-06-06
Oscar Niklasson 04 32,36 SWE Hanvikens SK
Linus Jonsson 04 37,54 SWE Hässelby SK
Neo Jansson 06 24,00 24,00 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Victor Lindstrand 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Spjut2017-06-06
Ludvig Wallén 04 SWE Bromma IF
Oscar Niklasson 04 37,02 SWE Hanvikens SK
Linus Jonsson 04 34,61 SWE Hässelby SK
Strix Åkerblom 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Victor Lindstrand 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P12 80 m2017-06-06
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Mindor Bergler 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Håkansson 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Hugo Vennberg 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Kalle Ader Berg 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Noah Pimentel 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE Linnéa Friidrott
William Brändeborn 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
John Bäck 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Arrelöv 05 SWE Österhaninge IF
Emil Nordgren 05 SWE Österhaninge IF
P12 600 m2017-06-06
Lucas Törnström 05 1.46,80 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 1.47,18 SWE Danderyds SK
Alexander Arrelöv 05 1.56,42 1.56,42 SWE Österhaninge IF
P12 Höjd2017-06-06
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Mindor Bergler 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Hugo Vennberg 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Josef Lindberg 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P12 Diskus2017-06-06
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Elias Kapell 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Leo Håkansson 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Hugo Vennberg 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Neo Jansson 06 24,00 24,00 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Dahlström 06 SWE Täby IS
Mårten Arnerdal 05 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Alexander Arrelöv 05 SWE Österhaninge IF
Emil Nordgren 05 SWE Österhaninge IF
P12 Spjut2017-06-06
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Elias Kapell 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Leo Håkansson 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Hugo Vennberg 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
William Brändeborn 05 23,72 23,72 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Neo Jansson 06 21,76 21,76 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Dahlström 06 SWE Täby IS
Lukas Svensson 05 25,60 25,22 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Mårten Arnerdal 05 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Alexander Arrelöv 05 SWE Österhaninge IF
Emil Nordgren 05 SWE Österhaninge IF
P11 60 m2017-06-06
Filip Olsson 06 9,19 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 10,21 SWE Bromma IF
Elias Kapell 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Jakob Bergström 06 10,32 SWE Turebergs FK
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Dahlström 06 9,04 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 8,84 SWE Täby IS
Angela Jansson 06 SWE Österhaninge IF
Filip Seltén 06 9,04 SWE Österhaninge IF
P11 600 m2017-06-06
Filip Olsson 06 2.14,14 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 2.02,78 SWE Bromma IF
Jakob Bergström 06 2.02,61 2.02,61 SWE Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 1.54,51 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Dahlström 06 1.56,30 SWE Täby IS
Angela Jansson 06 SWE Österhaninge IF
Filip Seltén 06 2.11,69 SWE Österhaninge IF
P11 Höjd2017-06-06
Filip Olsson 06 1,24 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 1,18 SWE Bromma IF
Jonathan Edberg 06 1,41 SWE Turebergs FK
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Sidwall 06 1,36 SWE Täby IS
Angela Jansson 06 SWE Österhaninge IF
Marcus Johansson 06 SWE Österhaninge IF
Filip Seltén 06 1,26 SWE Österhaninge IF
P11 Kula2017-06-06
Filip Olsson 06 6,73 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 6,71 SWE Bromma IF
Elias Kapell 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Tor Vilmar 07 9,65 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Huhta 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Neo Jansson 06 9,45 9,45 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jakob Bergström 06 6,21 6,21 SWE Turebergs FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 10,22 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Dahlström 06 9,86 SWE Täby IS
Angela Jansson 06 SWE Österhaninge IF
Filip Seltén 06 7,28 SWE Österhaninge IF
P10 60 m2017-06-06
Bob Blomdahl Kasström 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Keith Cal-Nono 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lewis Crawford 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Huhta 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Oskar Härkegård Wulff 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Daniel Rasool 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
David Rune 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Sjöström 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Willner 07 9,24 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 9,22 SWE Turebergs FK
Noah Holmlund 07 9,96 SWE Österhaninge IF
Hannes Johansson 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Viktor Nordgren 07 10,62 SWE Österhaninge IF
P10 Längd2017-06-06
Bob Blomdahl Kasström 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Keith Cal-Nono 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lewis Crawford 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Huhta 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Oskar Härkegård Wulff 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Daniel Rasool 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
David Rune 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Sjöström 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Willner 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 4,24 SWE Turebergs FK
Noah Holmlund 07 3,52 SWE Österhaninge IF
Hannes Johansson 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Viktor Nordgren 07 2,94 SWE Österhaninge IF
P10 Boll2017-06-06
Tor Vilmar 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Bob Blomdahl Kasström 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Keith Cal-Nono 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lewis Crawford 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Huhta 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Oskar Härkegård Wulff 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Daniel Rasool 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
David Rune 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Sjöström 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Willner 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Noah Holmlund 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Hannes Johansson 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Viktor Nordgren 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
P9 60 m2017-06-06
Levi Back 08 10,38 SWE Turebergs FK
Jonathan Arrelöv 08 11,03 11,03 SWE Österhaninge IF
Tobias Frodin 08 10,18 10,18 SWE Österhaninge IF
P9 Längd2017-06-06
Levi Back 08 3,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Jonathan Arrelöv 08 SWE Österhaninge IF
Tobias Frodin 08 SWE Österhaninge IF
P9 Boll2017-06-06
Levi Back 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Jonathan Arrelöv 08 SWE Österhaninge IF
Tobias Frodin 08 SWE Österhaninge IF
P8 60 m2017-06-06
Ivar Olsson 09 9,92 SWE Bromma IF
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Amani Mwaura 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Ruben Stenberg 09 SWE IF Linnéa
William Daun 09 9,69 SWE Katrineholms SK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Kalle Didrikson 09 SWE Runday IF
Anton Ahlstrand 10 12,25 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 10,57 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 12,06 SWE Turebergs FK
Kian Farzad 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 10,06 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Opdahl 09 SWE Turebergs FK
William Gråman 09 SWE Tyresö FK
Jonatan Borg 09 9,79 SWE Österhaninge IF
P8 Längd2017-06-06
Ivar Olsson 09 3,49 SWE Bromma IF
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Amani Mwaura 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Ruben Stenberg 09 SWE IF Linnéa
William Daun 09 3,55 SWE Katrineholms SK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alexander Brändeborn 09 3,29 3,29 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Anton Ahlstrand 10 2,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 3,41 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 2,72 SWE Turebergs FK
Kian Farzad 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 3,36 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Opdahl 09 SWE Turebergs FK
William Gråman 09 SWE Tyresö FK
Liam Jergander 09 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Jonatan Borg 09 3,66 SWE Österhaninge IF
P8 Boll2017-06-06
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Amani Mwaura 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Ruben Stenberg 09 SWE IF Linnéa
William Daun 09 15,06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alexander Brändeborn 09 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Anton Ahlstrand 10 7,84 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Kian Farzad 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 18,26 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Opdahl 09 SWE Turebergs FK
William Gråman 09 SWE Tyresö FK
Liam Jergander 09 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Jonatan Borg 09 SWE Österhaninge IF
K 100 m2017-06-06
Ella Sjöblom 02 SWE AIK Friidrott
Lena Axelson 72 SWE Bromma IF
Eleonore Gåvsten 79 SWE IF Linnéa
Annina Stens 99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Helene Bourdin 80 SWE Täby IS
K 200 m2017-06-06
Ella Sjöblom 02 SWE AIK Friidrott
Lena Axelson 72 SWE Bromma IF
Eleonore Gåvsten 79 28,58 SWE IF Linnéa
Martina Gidlöf 74 29,75 SWE IFK Lidingö
Helene Bourdin 80 SWE Täby IS
Gabriella Holmström 00 25,63 SWE Upsala IF
Anna Arnerdal 75 33,33 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
K Höjd2017-06-06
Hanna Hentschel 99 SWE Huddinge AIS
Annina Stens 99 SWE Spårvägens FK
K Längd2017-06-06
Ulrika Evjen 74 SWE Danderyds SK
My Lindberg 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Nathalie Olsson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Bilge Kaya 02 5,41 5,41 SWE Hellas FK
Emma Ericsson 93 4,98 4,63 SWE Huddinge AIS
Frida Lindström 90 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emelie Svensson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Katharina Gråman 03 SWE Tyresö FK
K Kula2017-06-06
Hanna Hentschel 99 SWE Huddinge AIS
Annina Stens 99 SWE Spårvägens FK
K Diskus2017-06-06
Ellen Pettersson 97 SWE Örbyhus IF
F19 200 m2017-06-06
Gunnel Tolfes 58 SWE Turebergs FK
F19 800 m2017-06-06
Gunnel Tolfes 58 SWE Turebergs FK
F19 Diskus2017-06-06
Emily Berghäll 98 SWE Hammarby IF
Vendela Eklund 98 SWE Huddinge AIS
F19 Spjut2017-06-06
Hanna Hentschel 99 SWE Huddinge AIS
F17 100 m2017-06-06
Amanda Bladh 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
My Lindberg 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Siri Lindvall 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Nathalie Olsson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Elisabeth Getahun 01 SWE Hellas FK
Terese Ackeberg 01 13,78 13,78 SWE IFK Tumba
Mikaela Ekman 01 SWE Tyresö FK
Lilian Landström 00 SWE Täby IS
F17 200 m2017-06-06
Terese Ackeberg 01 29,10 SWE IFK Tumba
Ida Winther 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Mikaela Ekman 01 SWE Tyresö FK
F17 Höjd2017-06-06
Mikaela Ekman 01 SWE Tyresö FK
F17 Stav2017-06-06
Tilda Kapell 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Raud 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Madeleine Engström 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
F17 Diskus2017-06-06
Hannah Hilding 02 SWE Tyresö FK
Ida Arnerdal 02 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
F17 Spjut2017-06-06
Alba Lindfors 00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Mikaela Ekman 01 SWE Tyresö FK
Emma Olsson 01 SWE Tyresö FK
F15 100 m2017-06-06
Disa Chin Nygårds 02 SWE IF Linnéa
Adama Diop 02 SWE IF Linnéa
Elise Legzdins 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F15 200 m2017-06-06
Bilge Kaya 02 SWE Hellas FK
Malika Ernström 02 SWE Hellas FK
Elise Legzdins 02 26,38 26,38 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 27,37 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F15 800 m2017-06-06
Malika Ernström 02 SWE Hellas FK
F15 Höjd2017-06-06
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 SWE Tyresö FK
Linnea Petrén 02 SWE Österhaninge IF
F15 Stav2017-06-06
Inga Willner 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Frida Thornander 02 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Kula2017-06-06
Hannah Hilding 02 SWE Tyresö FK
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 SWE Tyresö FK
F15 Spjut2017-06-06
Hannah Hilding 02 SWE Tyresö FK
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 SWE Tyresö FK
Frida Thornander 02 SWE Upsala IF
F14 100 m2017-06-06
Josefine Ljungfeldt 03 SWE Bromma IF
Alicia Löwhagen 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Erikssson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Graveley 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Graveley 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Tuva Kjellström 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Malmborg 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Valentina Lindfors 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Nora Olofsson 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Maja Thodenius 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Katharina Gråman 03 SWE Tyresö FK
F14 200 m2017-06-06
Josefine Ljungfeldt 03 SWE Bromma IF
Albertina Brandt 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Clara Lidén 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Clara Fallenius 03 27,75 SWE Hässelby SK
Laura Fodor 03 27,61 SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Graveley 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Graveley 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Tuva Kjellström 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Malmborg 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 SWE IF Linnéa
Julia Nilsson 03 28,44 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Katharina Gråman 03 SWE Tyresö FK
F14 800 m2017-06-06
Albertina Brandt 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Clara Lidén 03 SWE Hammarby IF
F14 Höjd2017-06-06
Josefine Ljungfeldt 03 SWE Bromma IF
Linn Harryson 03 1,49 SWE Hammarby IF
Alicia Löwhagen 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Erikssson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius 03 1,54 SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Graveley 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Graveley 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Tuva Kjellström 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03 1,50 SWE Hässelby SK
Valentina Lindfors 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Moa Skagerlund 03 1,47 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Julia Nilsson 03 1,52 1,50 SWE Sundbybergs IK
F14 Stav2017-06-06
Alicia Löwhagen 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Erikssson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Moa Skagerlund 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Maja Thodenius 03 2,60 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F14 Diskus2017-06-06
Josefine Ljungfeldt 03 SWE Bromma IF
Olivia Riddle 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Laura Fodor 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Malmborg 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Ingrid Hammarberg 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Kira Jannlund 03 15,00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alexandra Karlsson 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Valentina Lindfors 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
F14 Spjut2017-06-06
Josefine Ljungfeldt 03 SWE Bromma IF
Olivia Riddle 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Clara Fallenius 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Laura Fodor 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Graveley 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Graveley 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Malmborg 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Ines Lindberg 03 SWE IF Linnéa
Kira Jannlund 03 10,00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Valentina Lindfors 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
F13 80 m2017-06-06
Vera Lindblad 04 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Enblad 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Alannah Hellstadius 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Rebecka Forsling 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 SWE IF Linnéa
Nike Isaksson 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Josefin Bladh 04 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Nelly Lukic 04 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Sigrid Wikfeldt 04 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Josefine Björklund 04 SWE Tyresö FK
Nora Lindahl 04 SWE Täby IS
F13 800 m2017-06-06
Nike Isaksson 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sigrid Wikfeldt 04 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F13 Höjd2017-06-06
Frida Krantz 04 1,50 SWE Hammarby IF
Nelly Lukic 04 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Linda Edberg 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Josefine Björklund 04 SWE Tyresö FK </