// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-01-19
Anton Sjölund 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ívar Jasonarson 92 7,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Örevik 97 SWE Vif Gute FI
Daniel Persson 98 7,22 SWE Malmö AI
Lucas Strand 99 7,52 7,52 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Felix Ekman 03 7,32 7,35 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Samuel Nylund 98 7,18 FIN Finland
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 6,86 SWE Malmö Al
Pontus Ericstam 98 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alexander Nyman 00 7,47 SWE Hanvikens SK
Elias Sahlin 01 7,33 SWE Hellas FK
Paul Förnestig 01 7,13 SWE Hammarby IF
Lion Martinez 78 6,99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Sandell 97 SWE Danderyds SK
Kamyar Shakiba 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Eric Hallquist 96 7,35 SWE Östersunds GIF
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Sebastian Landström 94 7,33 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oskar Motta 98 7,05 7,21 SWE Upsala IF
Hector Falk 93 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Michael Luxemburg 94 6,90 SWE Täby IS
Rodi Kay 98 7,15 SWE Täby IS
Markus Ögren 98 7,14 SWE Malmö Al
Sidrak Afework 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ibrahim Abakar 99 SWE Hammarby IF
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Carl Windmar 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emil Lavett 01 SWE Hammarby IF
M 200 m2019-01-20
Anton Sjölund 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Kristian Efremov 90 22,87 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ívar Jasonarson 92 21,69 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lucas Strand 99 24,63 24,63 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Felix Ekman 03 23,64 23,64 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Arvid Gustafsson 99 22,51 22,66 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Gahne 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Jesper Rilegard 98 24,00 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Jonathan Karlsson 98 24,00 SWE Täby IS
Gustaf Backman 99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Sandell 97 SWE Danderyds SK
Eric Hallquist 96 23,56 SWE Östersunds GIF
Sebastian Landström 94 23,19 SWE IFK Lidingö
Hector Falk 93 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Markus Ögren 98 22,39 SWE Malmö Al
Sidrak Afework 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Kihlblom 98 22,90 SWE Huddinge AIS
Simon Martinsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
M 60 m häck2019-01-20
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
David A98drian 98 8,92 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mikael Lundkvist 00 8,51 8,51 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jonatan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Kihlblom 98 8,70 SWE Huddinge AIS
M Höjd2019-01-20
Fabian Delryd 96 SWE Täby IS
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
Olle Hammarberg 01 1,75 1,75 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jonatan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Carl Windmar 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Otto Brinkman 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
M Stav2019-01-19
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
Harald Gemmel 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonatan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 3,77 SWE Bromma IF
Casper Elliot 03 3,60 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felix Nyberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Jonathan Karlsson 98 4,50 SWE Täby IS
Teodor Borgius 03 3,53 SWE Hammarby IF
Oscar Janson 75 5,87 SWE Ullevi FK
Carl Sténson 93 5,31 5,20 SWE Hellas FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 4,50 4,50 SWE Hellas FK
Fredrick Ekholm 94 4,84 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Erik Thorstensson 89 5,31 ,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
M Längd2019-01-19
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
Daniel Örevik 97 SWE Vif Gute FI
Felix Prins 00 6,37 SWE Hammarby IF
Paul Förnestig 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Filip Nyström 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 6,94 6,86 SWE Hellas FK
Timothy Olsson 98 6,61 SWE Huddinge AIS
Fredrik Kihlblom 98 6,59 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Lavett 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Kiran Karlström 01 SWE Turebergs FK
M Tresteg2018-01-20
Alexander Nyman 00 SWE Hanvikens SK
Eric Hallquist 96 14,42 SWE Östersunds GIF
Aron Swartz 04 12,56 SWE Östersunds GIF
Timothy Olsson 98 15,06 SWE Huddinge AIS
M Kula2019-01-20
Sebastian Löschner 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonatan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Patrick Lindfors 70 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Bengt Petersson 61 16,07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emil Arntsén 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
Ali Al-Saadi 95 14,67 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Jesper Arbinge 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jeffrey Ige 83 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fredrick Ekholm 94 13,19 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
P17 60 m2019-01-19
André Barroso Johansson 02 7,62 SWE Hammarby IF
Mikael Agge 02 SWE Hammarby IF
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Plesse 02 7,16 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Livak 03 7,60 SWE Bromma IF
William Peiro 03 SWE Täby IS
Leo Thillou Thomasson 02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 7,24 SWE Tyresö FK
Milo Wahlgren 02 7,12 SWE AIK Friidrott
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Adam Kraft 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 7,92 SWE Turebergs FK
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hugo Wallberg 03 7,77 SWE Östersunds GIF
Arvid Hedin 03 8,01 SWE Östersunds GIF
Edvin Olsson 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 7,09 SWE Turebergs FK
William Larsson 02 7,86 7,93 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 8,78 8,78 SWE Gefle IF
Linus Simmerlein 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Zion Eriksson 02 6,96 SWE Täby IS
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Holmlund 03 7,74 7,74 SWE Tyresö FK
Leo Raksanyi 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Felix Olofsson 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Maximus Jansson 03 7,46 7,46 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Sandblom 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Marcus Adrian 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Markus Moberg 03 8,13 SWE Hammarby IF
David Thid 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Colin Von Hofsten 03 7,64 7,64 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
P17 200 m2019-01-20
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Petter Lundberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Edvin Livak 03 SWE Bromma IF
Christopher Lundberg 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Thillou Thomasson 02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Adam Kraft 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hugo Wallberg 03 25,32 SWE Östersunds GIF
Arvid Hedin 03 25,93 SWE Östersunds GIF
Edvin Olsson 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 22,18 SWE Turebergs FK
Isak Franzen 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Liljegren 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Linus Simmerlein 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hugo Holmlund 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Maximus Jansson 03 24,14 24,14 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Sandblom 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Marcus Adrian 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Thid 03 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 1500 m2019-01-19
Simon Wernersson 03 SWE Bromma IF
Mikael Alm 03 SWE IFK Tumba
Julius Mördrup 02 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Jonatan Lamy 03 SWE Spårvägens FK
P17 60 m häck2019-01-20
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Hugo Wallberg 03 9,51 SWE Östersunds GIF
Arvid Hedin 03 9,81 SWE Östersunds GIF
Emil Johansson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Liljegren 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Markus Moberg 03 8,23 8,23 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 Höjd2019-01-20
Erik Dahlberg 02 SWE Turebergs FK
André Barroso Johansson 02 1,81 SWE Hammarby IF
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 1,88 SWE Bromma IF
Edvin Livak 03 1,80 1,75 SWE Bromma IF
William Peiro 03 SWE Täby IS
Adam Kraft 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
Emil Petersson 02 1,75 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 Längd2019-01-19
André Barroso Johansson 02 6,51 SWE Hammarby IF
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Livak 03 6,02 5,92 SWE Bromma IF
William Peiro 03 SWE Täby IS
Leo Thillou Thomasson 02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Milo Wahlgren 02 6,33 SWE AIK Friidrott
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
William Larsson 02 5,19 5,12 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 4,83 4,83 SWE Gefle IF
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Holmlund 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Felix Olofsson 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Maximus Jansson 03 6,05 5,71 SWE IFK Lidingö
David Thid 03 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 Kula2019-01-20
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mert Affan 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Anton Harrysson 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Adam Kraft 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
P15 60 m2019-01-19
Denniz Svemark 04 SWE ÖGIF Friidrott
Viggo Berlin 04 SWE Spårvägens FK
Arvid Borg 04 7,64 7,64 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Alvin Bergvall 04 8,53 FIN Finland
Max Sundgren 04 8,28 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Pettersson 04 8,89 ,00 SWE Östersunds GIF
Joar Modén 04 8,63 SWE Östersunds GIF
Albin Wikman 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Skoglund 04 7,54 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 7,57 SWE Danderyds SK
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Hellas FK
Edvin Rappe 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 200 m2019-01-20
Anton Gruber 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Denniz Svemark 04 SWE ÖGIF Friidrott
Nils Gähler 04 SWE Bromma IF
Alvin Bergvall 04 26,42 FIN Finland
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 29,57 SWE Turebergs FK
Max Sundgren 04 26,30 SWE Hässelby SK
Joar Modén 04 28,67 SWE Östersunds GIF
Albin Wikman 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Valter Kjellberg 04 28,59 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Conor Hogan 04 SWE Turebergs FK
David Steinberg 04 25,51 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Skoglund 04 24,83 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 24,60 SWE Danderyds SK
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Hellas FK
Edvin Rappe 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 1000 m2019-01-19
Anton Gruber 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 3.00,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Nicklas Östlund 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Valter Kjellberg 04 3.10,48 SWE Turebergs FK
Conor Hogan 04 2.59,49 SWE Turebergs FK
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Erik Skoglund 04 2.57,46 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 2.47,69 SWE Danderyds SK
Vincent Olsson 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Samuel Berhane 05 3.07,70 3.07,70 SWE Hässelby SK
Benjmain Grahm 05 SWE Bromma IF
P15 60 m häck2019-01-20
Max Sundgren 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Pettersson 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Albin Wikman 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Aron Swartz 04 9,15 SWE Östersunds GIF
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Conor Hogan 04 SWE Turebergs FK
David Steinberg 04 8,94 SWE Bromma IF
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
P15 Höjd2019-01-20
Denniz Svemark 04 SWE ÖGIF Friidrott
Max Sundgren 04 1,60 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Pettersson 04 1,51 1,51 SWE Östersunds GIF
Valter Kjellberg 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Erik Skoglund 04 1,60 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 1,63 SWE Danderyds SK
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Rufus Arvén 04 1,75 1,75 SWE Hellas FK
P15 Längd2019-01-19
Denniz Svemark 04 SWE ÖGIF Friidrott
Viggo Berlin 04 SWE Spårvägens FK
Gustav Pettersson 04 4,72 4,72 SWE Östersunds GIF
Joar Modén 04 4,59 SWE Östersunds GIF
Albin Wikman 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Hellas FK
P15 Kula2019-01-19
Viggo Berlin 04 SWE Spårvägens FK
P14 60 m2019-01-19
Filip Ekström 05 8,26 SWE Bromma IF
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viggo Stridh 05 SWE Täby IS
Yannick Buchli 05 SWE Täby IS
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
David Carlson 05 8,07 8,07 SWE Bromma IF
Fabian Mix 05 8,23 SWE Täby IS
Leo Lindberg 05 SWE Östersunds GIF
Thirachai Schröder 05 7,92 7,92 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 7,99 7,99 SWE Gefle IF
August Calles 05 7,93 SWE IFK Lidingö
Joel Enander 05 7,86 7,86 SWE Täby IS
William Lindberg 05 SWE Täby IS
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Marcus Eklund 05 SWE Täby IS
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
P14 200 m2019-01-19
Filip Ekström 05 27,00 SWE Bromma IF
Nicklas Östlund 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viggo Stridh 05 SWE Täby IS
Yannick Buchli 05 SWE Täby IS
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
David Carlson 05 27,00 27,00 SWE Bromma IF
Fabian Mix 05 26,65 SWE Täby IS
Leo Lindberg 05 SWE Östersunds GIF
Elias Sadek 05 25,67 25,67 SWE Gefle IF
August Calles 05 26,65 SWE IFK Lidingö
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
William Lindberg 05 SWE Täby IS
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Marcus Eklund 05 SWE Täby IS
Victor Törnström 05 26,25 SWE Danderyds SK
Lucas Törnström 05 26,48 SWE Danderyds SK
P14 60 m häck2019-01-20
Filip Ekström 05 9,62 SWE Bromma IF
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viggo Stridh 05 SWE Täby IS
Yannick Buchli 05 SWE Täby IS
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
David Carlson 05 9,35 9,35 SWE Bromma IF
Leo Lindberg 05 SWE Östersunds GIF
Joel Enander 05 8,95 8,95 SWE Täby IS
William Lindberg 05 SWE Täby IS
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
P14 Höjd2019-01-19
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Filip Ekström 05 1,60 SWE Bromma IF
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viggo Stridh 05 SWE Täby IS
Yannick Buchli 05 SWE Täby IS
Thirachai Schröder 05 1,72 1,70 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 1,40 1,40 SWE Gefle IF
August Calles 05 1,48 SWE IFK Lidingö
Joel Enander 05 1,63 1,59 SWE Täby IS
William Lindberg 05 SWE Täby IS
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
P14 Längd2019-01-20
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Filip Ekström 05 5,18 SWE Bromma IF
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viggo Stridh 05 SWE Täby IS
Yannick Buchli 05 SWE Täby IS
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
David Carlson 05 5,11 5,11 SWE Bromma IF
August Calles 05 5,45 SWE IFK Lidingö
Joel Enander 05 5,52 5,52 SWE Täby IS
William Lindberg 05 SWE Täby IS
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Marcus Eklund 05 SWE Täby IS
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
P14 Kula2019-01-20
Filip Ekström 05 8,97 SWE Bromma IF
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viggo Stridh 05 SWE Täby IS
Yannick Buchli 05 SWE Täby IS
Fabian Mix 05 11,90 11,90 SWE Täby IS
August Calles 05 9,76 SWE IFK Lidingö
Joel Enander 05 11,50 11,50 SWE Täby IS
William Lindberg 05 SWE Täby IS
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
P13 60 m2019-01-19
Noah Oliveras 06