// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 800 m2019-05-18
Magnus Burling 71 .02,15 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
Fredrik Sohlberg 72 .02,15 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
M Kula2019-05-18
Glenn Bodin 82 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 100 m2019-05-18
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Eric Björfors 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hadrian Hägg 04 SWE Upsala IF
P17 800 m2019-05-18
Eric Björfors 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 Höjd2019-05-18
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Längd2019-05-18
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Kula2019-05-18
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 80 m2019-05-18
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Kahlil Joshua 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 800 m2019-05-18
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 Höjd2019-05-18
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 1,55 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1,60 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Längd2019-05-18
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 Kula2019-05-18
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
P13 60 m2019-05-18
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Wilton Alfredsson Mattsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Tore Hamdahl 06 9,09 SWE Estuna IF
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Ek Linterius 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Hugo Gawell 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Quincy Hackett 07 9,46 SWE Hammarby IF
Oscar Logård 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
William Billing 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 10,33 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 9,51 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Wiking Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Casper Håkansson 07 9,66 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Linder 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 9,27 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Ekman 07 8,31 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 9,69 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 8,92 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 9,82 SWE Upsala IF
Hannes Johansson 07 9,09 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 600 m2019-05-18
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Wilton Alfredsson Mattsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Mikael Söderborg 07 SWE Hammarby IF
David Hedrén 06 SWE LK Roslagen
Sixten Andersson 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Zebastian Lantz 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
William Billing 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 1.57,30 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Wiking Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 1.55,69 1.55,69 SWE Turebergs FK
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 1.48,77 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 2.15,57 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 2.16,00 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Höjd2019-05-18
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Ek Linterius 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Oscar Logård 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 1,36 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Casper Håkansson 07 1,26 SWE Turebergs FK
Frans Leander 07 1,13 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 1,32 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Tögenmark 06 1,36 SWE Upsala IF
Hannes Johansson 07 1,36 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 Längd2019-05-18
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Ek Linterius 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Hugo Gawell 07 2,47 SWE Hammarby IF
Quincy Hackett 07 3,99 SWE Hammarby IF
Mikael Söderborg 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Oscar Logård 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
William Billing 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Martinsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 4,34 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 3,66 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Wiking Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 3,59 3,59 SWE Turebergs FK
Casper Håkansson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Frans Leander 07 3,40 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Linder 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 4,28 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Ekman 07 4,94 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 3,82 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 4,38 SWE Upsala IF
Hannes Johansson 07 4,36 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 Kula2019-05-18
Wilton Alfredsson Mattsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Ek Linterius 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Quincy Hackett 07 7,13 SWE Hammarby IF
Oscar Logård 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
William Billing 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Martinsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 10,55 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 8,90 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Wiking Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 6,89 6,89 SWE Turebergs FK
Casper Håkansson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Frans Leander 07 6,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Linder 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 7,64 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 7,61 SWE Upsala IF
P11 60 m2019-05-18
Leonard Blomgren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Melvin Dagerlund Berggren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 9,48 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Emil Blomberg 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Axel Jacobsson 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Arvid Karlsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Herman Lenander 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Lifvergren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jack Forssmed 09 10,81 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludvig Håkansson 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Nore Eklöf 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 600 m2019-05-18
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1.56,34 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Emil Blomberg 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Axel Jacobsson 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Eskil Johansson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Lifvergren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jack Forssmed 09 2.21,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 Höjd2019-05-18
Leonard Blomgren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Melvin Dagerlund Berggren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Emil Blomberg 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Axel Jacobsson 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jack Forssmed 09 1,02 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludvig Håkansson 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Nore Eklöf 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 Längd2019-05-18
Leonard Blomgren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Melvin Dagerlund Berggren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Emil Blomberg 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Axel Jacobsson 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Arvid Karlsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Herman Lenander 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Lifvergren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jack Forssmed 09 3,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludvig Håkansson 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Nore Eklöf 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 Kula2019-05-18
Leonard Blomgren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Axel Jacobsson 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Arvid Karlsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Herman Lenander 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jack Forssmed 09 4,91 SWE Turebergs FK
Nore Eklöf 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 60 m2019-05-18
Levi Broadbridge 11 SWE Estuna IF
Hugo Erkensjö 11 SWE Estuna IF
Alvin Feriz 11 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Rasmus Sandgren 11 SWE Estuna IF
Klaus Heinonen 10 SWE Hammarby IF
Liam Sillén 10 SWE Hammarby IF
Pelle Ingerby 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Gabriel Roshult 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Edvin Eriksson 10 10,72 SWE Rånäs 4H
Aston Ivarsson Segerman 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Max Nilsson Wik 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Stenberg 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albert Torneus 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Willmer Östlund 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tage Lood Falgén 10 SWE Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 SWE Turebergs FK
P9 600 m2019-05-18
Levi Broadbridge 11 SWE Estuna IF
Hugo Erkensjö 11 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Gabriel Roshult 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Edvin Eriksson 10 2.33,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Aston Ivarsson Segerman 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Stenberg 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tage Lood Falgén 10 SWE Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 SWE Turebergs FK
P9 Längd2019-05-18
Levi Broadbridge 11 SWE Estuna IF
Hugo Erkensjö 11 SWE Estuna IF
Alvin Feriz 11 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Rasmus Sandgren 11 SWE Estuna IF
Klaus Heinonen 10 SWE Hammarby IF
Liam Sillén 10 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Roshult 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Aston Ivarsson Segerman 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Max Nilsson Wik 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Stenberg 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albert Torneus 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Willmer Östlund 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tage Lood Falgén 10 SWE Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 SWE Turebergs FK
P9 Kula2019-05-18
Levi Broadbridge 11 SWE Estuna IF
Alvin Feriz 11 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Rasmus Sandgren 11 SWE Estuna IF
Klaus Heinonen 10 SWE Hammarby IF
Liam Sillén 10 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Roshult 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Aston Ivarsson Segerman 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Max Nilsson Wik 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albert Torneus 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Willmer Östlund 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tage Lood Falgén 10 SWE Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 SWE Turebergs FK
P7 60 m2019-05-18
Sebastian Blom 12 SWE Alunda SK
William Bornsäter 12 SWE Estuna IF
Felix Hemlin 12 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Sixten Pedersen 12 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gustav Andersson 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
P7 Längd2019-05-18
Sebastian Blom 12 SWE Alunda SK
William Bornsäter 12 SWE Estuna IF
Felix Hemlin 12 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Sixten Pedersen 12 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gustav Andersson 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Albin Löf 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
P7 Kula2019-05-18
Sebastian Blom 12 SWE Alunda SK
William Bornsäter 12 SWE Estuna IF
Felix Hemlin 12 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Sixten Pedersen 12 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gustav Andersson 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Albin Löf 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
K Längd2019-05-18
Elin Träff 01 SWE Åkersberga SK
Joline Jansson 96 SWE Östhammar FI
F17 100 m2019-05-18
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tilda Zetterlund 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lovisa Ewerblad 03 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julia Håkansson 03 SWE Spårvägens FK
F17 Höjd2019-05-18
Lovisa Ewerblad 03 SWE Spårvägens FK
F17 Längd2019-05-18
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lovisa Ewerblad 03 SWE Spårvägens FK
F17 Kula2019-05-18
Tilda Zetterlund 02 9,47 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lovisa Ewerblad 03 SWE Spårvägens FK
F15 80 m2019-05-18
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tintin Engström 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anna Leykauf 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Yasmin Abdullahi 04 SWE Upsala IF
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Eklund 05 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 10,56 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Spangenberg 04 10,64 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wibling 04 SWE Upsala IF
Sara Johansson 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 800 m2019-05-18
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tintin Engström 05 2.48,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Vilda Reinsson 05 SWE Ununge IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Franzon 05 2.53,54 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Sara Johansson 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
F15 Höjd2019-05-18
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Eklund 05 1,53 SWE Upsala IF
Moa Koch 04 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Längd2019-05-18
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anna Leykauf 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 4,97 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Eklund 05 4,74 SWE Upsala IF
Moa Koch 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Sara Johansson 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Kula2019-05-18
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tintin Engström 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anna Leykauf 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
Sara Johansson 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 60 m2019-05-18
Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
Clara Aldskogius 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Axelsson 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Klara Axelsson 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Blomberg 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Heinonen 07 9,31 SWE Hammarby IF
Vera Hjalmarö 07 9,50 9,50 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Johansson 07 9,20 9,39 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Nilheim 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Viola Pellas 07 9,56 SWE Hammarby IF
Linnéa Sillén 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Wennebjer 07 8,59 SWE Hammarby IF
Filippa Östlund 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Iris Bridell 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Sara Ingerby 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Juni Bengtsson 06 8,80 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lovisa Blomsten 06 9,27 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ottilia Forsberg 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Michelle Normelli 06 9,61 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elsa Ershammar 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Vera Forssmed 07 11,22 SWE Turebergs FK
Saga Gustafsson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 9,11 SWE Turebergs FK
Freja Lagander 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Brita Norin 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Amanda Solén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Noomi Lewin 07 9,31 SWE Upsala IF
Isabelle Thor 07 9,92 SWE Upsala IF
F13 600 m2019-05-18
Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
Tyra Blomberg 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Johansson 07 1.50,57 1.50,57 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Norberg 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Viola Pellas 07 2.07,40 SWE Hammarby IF
Filippa Östlund 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Iris Bridell 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Lovisa Blomsten 06 2.23,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Michelle Normelli 06 2.02,07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Wilma Blitz 07 1.54,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Vera Forssmed 07 2.37,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Saga Gustafsson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 1.48,78 SWE Turebergs FK
Ellika Ljunggren 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Brita Norin 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Amanda Solén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Isabelle Thor 07 2.02,00 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Höjd2019-05-18
Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
Clara Aldskogius 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Axelsson 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Klara Axelsson 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Blomberg 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Johansson 07 1,21 1,16 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Norberg 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Linnéa Sillén 07 1,36 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Wennebjer 07 1,45 SWE Hammarby IF
Iris Bridell 07 1,40 1,40 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Lovisa Blomsten 06 1,35 SWE Rånäs 4H
Märta Erlandsson 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Michelle Normelli 06 1,34 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kristelle Grahn 06 1,39 SWE Spårvägens FK
Saga Gustafsson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 1,28 SWE Turebergs FK
Amanda Solén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Noomi Lewin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Isabelle Thor 07 1,21 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Längd2019-05-18
Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
Clara Aldskogius 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Axelsson 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Klara Axelsson 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Blomberg 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Heinonen 07 3,75 SWE Hammarby IF
Vera Hjalmarö 07 3,20 3,20 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Johansson 07 4,09 3,90 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Nilheim 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Norberg 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Viola Pellas 07 3,79 SWE Hammarby IF
Linnéa Sillén 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Wennebjer 07 4,70 SWE Hammarby IF
Filippa Östlund 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Iris Bridell 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Sara Ingerby 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Juni Bengtsson 06 4,49 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ottilia Forsberg 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Michelle Normelli 06 4,23 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kristelle Grahn 06 4,55 SWE Spårvägens FK
Wilma Blitz 07 3,77 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Ershammar 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Vera Forssmed 07 2,87 SWE Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 3,86 SWE Turebergs FK
Freja Lagander 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Brita Norin 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Amanda Solén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 3,93 SWE Upsala IF
F13 Kula2019-05-18
Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
Clara Aldskogius 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Blomberg 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Heinonen 07 8,75 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Johansson 07 7,91 7,91 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Nilheim 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Wennebjer 07 9,63 SWE Hammarby IF
Iris Bridell 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Juni Bengtsson 06 7,90 SWE Rånäs 4H
Märta Erlandsson 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ottilia Forsberg 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Michelle Normelli 06 8,10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Vera Forssmed 07 5,03 SWE Turebergs FK
Saga Gustafsson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 5,20 SWE Turebergs FK
Freja Lagander 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Brita Norin 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Amanda Solén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
F11 60 m2019-05-18
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 10,27 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 SWE Alunda SK
Alice Jonsson Tetzell 11 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Blomqvist 08 SWE Estuna IF
Maja Nilsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Lova Svärdhammar 08 SWE Estuna IF
Victoria Wahlqvist 09 SWE Estuna IF
Ester Bridell 09 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Milla Torngren 09 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Molly Bodin 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elsa Eriksson 08 9,78 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elvira Martinsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jacqueline Normelli 08 10,30 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Annabelle Grahn 08 9,70 SWE Spårvägens FK
Wilma Beiming-Brotte 08 9,34 SWE Täby IS
Tea Kylberg 08 SWE Upsala IF
Lova Nordvarg 08 9,56 SWE Upsala IF
F11 600 m2019-05-18
Elvira Larsson 09 2.10,10 SWE Alunda SK
Alice Jonsson Tetzell 11 SWE Bromma IF
Molly Bodin 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elsa Eriksson 08 2.10,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elvira Martinsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jacqueline Normelli 08 2.29,22 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Annabelle Grahn 08 2.04,62 SWE Spårvägens FK
Wilma Beiming-Brotte 08 2.07,34 SWE Täby IS
Tea Kylberg 08 SWE Upsala IF
F11 Höjd2019-05-18
Ida Andersson 08 1,13 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 1,10 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma LÖF 08 1,14 SWE Alunda SK
Alice Jonsson Tetzell 11 SWE Bromma IF
Lova Svärdhammar 08 SWE Estuna IF
Victoria Wahlqvist 09 SWE Estuna IF
Ester Bridell 09 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Milla Torngren 09 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Elsa Eriksson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jacqueline Normelli 08 1,21 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Wilma Beiming-Brotte 08 1,16 SWE Täby IS
Tea Kylberg 08 SWE Upsala IF
F11 Längd2019-05-18
Ida Andersson 08 3,28 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 3,34 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma LÖF 08 3,98 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 SWE Alunda SK
Alice Jonsson Tetzell 11 SWE Bromma IF
Maya Alfredsson Mattsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Alva Blomqvist 08 SWE Estuna IF
Maja Nilsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Lova Svärdhammar 08 SWE Estuna IF
Victoria Wahlqvist 09 SWE Estuna IF
Ester Bridell 09 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Milla Torngren 09 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Molly Bodin 09 SWE