// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 200 m2019-06-03
Patrick Neuendorff 66 26,76 SWE IFK Märsta
Tobias Rauch 74 24,23 SWE IFK Märsta
M 400 m2019-06-03
Tobias Rauch 74 53,90 SWE IFK Märsta
Henry Hicks 93 SWE Vallentuna FK
Jonas Tollefors 90 SWE Vallentuna FK
P19 400 m2019-06-03
Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 52,75 SWE Täby IS
P17 100 m2019-06-03
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 400 m2019-06-03
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Emil Tärnvik 03 56,38 SWE Hammarby IF
P15 80 m2019-06-03
Arvid Borg 04 9,80 9,80 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P15 200 m2019-06-03
Fabian Lidbaum 05 SWE Vallentuna FK
P13 60 m2019-06-03
Hannes Berg 07 9,18 SWE Vallentuna FK
Anton Hellgren 07 SWE Vallentuna FK
Hampus Justesen 07 SWE Vallentuna FK
Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 SWE Vallentuna FK
P13 200 m2019-06-03
Hannes Berg 07 SWE Vallentuna FK
Anton Hellgren 07 SWE Vallentuna FK
Hampus Justesen 07 SWE Vallentuna FK
P11 60 m2019-06-03
Lowe Eriksson 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
Erik Rosenqvist 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
P11 200 m2019-06-03
Lowe Eriksson 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
Erik Rosenqvist 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
P9 60 m2019-06-03
Mathias Lindgren 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Vilmer Buchar 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Arvid Öryd 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
P9 200 m2019-06-03
Vilmer Buchar 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Arvid Öryd 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
P7 60 m2019-06-03
Max Jakobsson 12 SWE Vallentuna FK
P7 200 m2019-06-03
Max Jakobsson 12 SWE Vallentuna FK
K 100 m2019-06-03
Felicia Lindberg 97 SWE Hammarby IF
K 200 m2019-06-03
Felicia Lindberg 97 SWE Hammarby IF
Malin Westerberg 78 ,00 ,00 SWE IFK Märsta
Sara Hermansson 99 26,04 SWE Täby IS
Sofia Hultgren 97 25,50 SWE Täby IS
K 400 m2019-06-03
Maja Dund 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 99 60,25 SWE Täby IS
Caroline Larsson 01 59,90 SWE Täby IS
F19 100 m2019-06-03
Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 12,71 SWE Täby IS
F19 200 m2019-06-03
Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 26,04 SWE Täby IS
F17 200 m2019-06-03
Alva Eriksson 03 SWE Vallentuna FK
Amanda Pettersson 03 SWE Vallentuna FK
F17 400 m2019-06-03
Emelie Forsberg 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Victoria Psilander 03 61,96 61,96 SWE IFK Lidingö
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 80 m2019-06-03
Lizette Carlsson 04 SWE Vallentuna FK
Ellen Ejhed 05 SWE Vallentuna FK
Linnéa Frejd 04 SWE Vallentuna FK
Melina Karagianni 05 SWE Vallentuna FK
F15 200 m2019-06-03
Isabella Brink 05 SWE Vallentuna FK
Moa Granat 04 25,88 25,88 SWE Vallentuna FK
Elina Hellgren 04 28,50 SWE Vallentuna FK
Melina Karagianni 05 SWE Vallentuna FK
F13 200 m2019-06-03
Agnes Josefsson 06 SWE Vallentuna FK
F11 60 m2019-06-03
Lily Dymling 09 SWE Vallentuna FK
Elsa Funseth 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
Alicia Gylfe 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
Natalie Hedén 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
Ida Jonsson Pranér 09 SWE Vallentuna FK
Thalia Karagianni 09 SWE Vallentuna FK
Emelie Pettersson 09 SWE Vallentuna FK
F11 200 m2019-06-03
Lily Dymling 09 SWE Vallentuna FK
Alicia Gylfe 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
Natalie Hedén 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
Ida Jonsson Pranér 09 SWE Vallentuna FK
Thalia Karagianni 09 SWE Vallentuna FK
Emelie Pettersson 09 SWE Vallentuna FK
F9 60 m2019-06-03
Celine Rajalakso 10 9,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 10,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Tyra Dymling 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Agnes Nilsson Diehl 10 SWE Vallentuna FK
F9 200 m2019-06-03
Celine Rajalakso 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Celine Cederlund 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tyra Dymling 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Agnes Nilsson Diehl 10 SWE Vallentuna FK