// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 200 m2017-06-03
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Finspångs AIK
M 110 m häck2017-06-03
Nicklas Karlsson 96 15,79 SWE Finspångs AIK
M Längd2017-06-03
Nicklas Karlsson 96 6,61 SWE Finspångs AIK
M Kula2017-06-03
Nicklas Karlsson 96 12,59 SWE Finspångs AIK
M Spjut2017-06-03
Nicklas Karlsson 96 51,28 SWE Finspångs AIK
P17 110 m häck2017-06-03
Arvid Askensjö 01 SWE IFK Lidingö
Joakim Wadstein 00 14,96 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P17 Höjd2017-06-03
Arvid Askensjö 01 SWE IFK Lidingö
Joakim Wadstein 00 1,97 1,93 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P17 Längd2017-06-03
Arvid Askensjö 01 SWE IFK Lidingö
P17 Kula2017-06-03
Malex Åkerblom 00 12,09 11,58 SWE IFK Lidingö
P17 Spjut2017-06-03
Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
Arvid Askensjö 01 SWE IFK Lidingö
Malex Åkerblom 00 45,11 45,11 SWE IFK Lidingö
Linus Strand 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ozzie Hinshaw 00 50,69 50,69 SWE Motala AIF
P15 80 m2017-06-03
Adam Hägerström 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 800 m2017-06-03
Oliver Nilsson 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 80 m häck2017-06-03
William Nestor 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Nilsson 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 Höjd2017-06-03
Adam Hägerström 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
William Nestor 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Nilsson 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 Längd2017-06-03
Adam Hägerström 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
William Nestor 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 Spjut2017-06-03
Adam Hägerström 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
William Nestor 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 60 m häck2017-06-03
Izak Warma 04 11,05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 Höjd2017-06-03
Olle Staaf 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 Längd2017-06-03
Olle Staaf 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Izak Warma 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 Kula2017-06-03
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P13 Spjut2017-06-03
Strix Åkerblom 04 26,99 26,99 SWE IFK Lidingö
Izak Warma 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P12 60 m2017-06-03
Isac Gillberg 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Viggo Nord 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
P12 200 m2017-06-03
Isac Gillberg 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
P12 60 m häck2017-06-03
Julian Stopperka 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P12 Höjd2017-06-03
Isac Gillberg 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
P12 Längd2017-06-03
Isac Gillberg 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Viggo Nord 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
P12 Kula2017-06-03
Isac Gillberg 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Viggo Nord 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P12 Spjut2017-06-03
Isac Gillberg 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P11 60 m2017-06-03
Stina Flyckt 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Hannes Hoffrén Pihl 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Julian Stopperka 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P11 400 m2017-06-03
Stina Flyckt 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
P11 Höjd2017-06-03
Stina Flyckt 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Hannes Hoffrén Pihl 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Julian Stopperka 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P11 Längd2017-06-03
Stina Flyckt 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Hannes Hoffrén Pihl 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
P10 60 m2017-06-03
Felix Hjertman 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Marcial Zetterfeldt 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Kevin Sjöström 07 9,25 SWE IFK Märsta
P10 400 m2017-06-03
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
P10 Höjd2017-06-03
Marcial Zetterfeldt 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Kevin Sjöström 07 1,35 SWE IFK Märsta
P10 Längd2017-06-03
Felix Hjertman 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Marcial Zetterfeldt 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Kevin Sjöström 07 4,21 SWE IFK Märsta
P10 Kula2017-06-03
Felix Hjertman 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Marcial Zetterfeldt 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Kevin Sjöström 07 9,45 SWE IFK Märsta
P9 60 m2017-06-03
Isac Johansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jan Gluszek 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Theo Malm 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
P9 400 m2017-06-03
Didrik Jansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Isac Johansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Jan Gluszek 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Theo Malm 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
P9 Längd2017-06-03
Didrik Jansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Isac Johansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Theo Malm 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
P9 Boll2017-06-03
Didrik Jansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Isac Johansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Theo Malm 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
P8 60 m2017-06-03
Carl Östberg 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Leon Skuthälla 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Amadeus Lundell 09 SWE Upsala IF
P8 400 m2017-06-03
Carl Östberg 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Leon Skuthälla 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Amadeus Lundell 09 SWE Upsala IF
P8 Längd2017-06-03
Carl Östberg 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Leon Skuthälla 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Amadeus Lundell 09 SWE Upsala IF
P8 Boll2017-06-03
Carl Östberg 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Leon Skuthälla 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Amadeus Lundell 09 SWE Upsala IF
P7 60 m2017-06-03
Henry Kindblom 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Olle Skoog Carlsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
P7 400 m2017-06-03
Henry Kindblom 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Olle Skoog Carlsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
P7 Längd2017-06-03
Henry Kindblom 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Simon Reif 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Olle Skoog Carlsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
P7 Boll2017-06-03
Simon Reif 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Olle Skoog Carlsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
K 400 m häck2017-06-03
Sofia Renbjörk 97 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 Spjut2017-06-03
Emma Nyman 00 27,04 27,04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Norberg 01 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Norberg 01 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 80 m2017-06-03
Alessia Balla 03 9,50 SWE Finspångs AIK
Anna Fagerström 03 11,41 SWE Finspångs AIK
Saga Hoffrén Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nevena Tomic 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Hanna Zakrisson 02 10,84 10,98 SWE Finspångs AIK
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 11,11 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 200 m2017-06-03
Nevena Tomic 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Hanna Zakrisson 02 27,39 27,90 SWE Finspångs AIK
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 28,66 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 800 m2017-06-03
Anna Levin 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Elsa Wiik 06 SWE Motala AIF
Signe Lindqvist 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 80 m häck2017-06-03
Hanna Zakrisson 02 12,66 13,23 SWE Finspångs AIK
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 12,74 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 Höjd2017-06-03
Anna Fagerström 03 1,52 SWE Finspångs AIK
Saga Hoffrén Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Anna Levin 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 Längd2017-06-03
Anna Fagerström 03 4,33 SWE Finspångs AIK
Saga Hoffrén Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nevena Tomic 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 4,46 SWE Linköpings GIF
Linn Widfeldt 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 Kula2017-06-03
Madalena Bunga 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Anna Levin 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Vendela Högqvist 02 SWE Åsbro GoIF
F15 Spjut2017-06-03
Madalena Bunga 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nevena Tomic 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anna Levin 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Vendela Högqvist 02 SWE Åsbro GoIF
F13 60 m2017-06-03
Zuzanna Kobrzeniecka 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Linnéa Bolin 04 8,86 9,01 SWE Glanshammar IF
Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Wilma Gäverth 04 9,23 SWE Åsbro GoIF
F13 200 m2017-06-03
Zuzanna Kobrzeniecka 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
F13 Höjd2017-06-03
Zuzanna Kobrzeniecka 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
F13 Längd2017-06-03
Zuzanna Kobrzeniecka 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Linnéa Bolin 04 4,19 4,19 SWE Glanshammar IF
Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Wilma Gäverth 04 SWE Åsbro GoIF
F13 Kula2017-06-03
Zuzanna Kobrzeniecka 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Wilma Gäverth 04 SWE Åsbro GoIF
F13 Spjut2017-06-03
Linnéa Bolin 04 13,04 13,04 SWE Glanshammar IF
Wilma Gäverth 04 SWE Åsbro GoIF
F12 60 m2017-06-03
Wilma Blomstedt 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Emma Berglund 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
F12 200 m2017-06-03
Emma Berglund 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Skeninge IK
F12 60 m häck2017-06-03
Emma Berglund 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Skeninge IK
Tuva Sandberg 06 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Ida Fogdeson 06 10,78 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F12 Höjd2017-06-03
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Skeninge IK
Nova Renåker 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F12 Längd2017-06-03
Wilma Blomstedt 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Emma Berglund 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Skeninge IK
Nova Renåker 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F12 Kula2017-06-03
Wilma Blomstedt 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Skeninge IK
Nova Renåker 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F12 Spjut2017-06-03
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Elsa Wiik 06 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Fogdeson 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nova Renåker 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 60 m2017-06-03
Hedvig Helm 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nora Kämpe 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emelie Andersson 06 SWE Motala AIF
Agnes Sörestad 06 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Skeninge IK
Tuva Sandberg 06 9,67 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Ida Fogdeson 06 9,07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Filippa Enström 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sofia Skuthälla 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 400 m2017-06-03
Elin Freed 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Agnes Sörestad 06 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Skeninge IK
Tuva Sandberg 06 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Filippa Enström 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sofia Skuthälla 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Clara Widfeldt 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 Höjd2017-06-03
Nora Kämpe 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emelie Andersson 06 SWE Motala AIF
Agnes Sörestad 06 SWE Motala AIF
Elsa Wiik 06 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Skeninge IK
Tuva Sandberg 06 1,10 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Filippa Enström 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sofia Skuthälla 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 Längd2017-06-03
Hedvig Helm 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nora Kämpe 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emelie Andersson 06 SWE Motala AIF
Agnes Sörestad 06 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Skeninge IK
Tuva Sandberg 06 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Ida Fogdeson 06 4,28 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Filippa Enström 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sofia Skuthälla 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Clara Widfeldt 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 Kula2017-06-03
Nora Kämpe 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emelie Andersson 06 SWE Motala AIF
Elsa Wiik 06 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Skeninge IK
Tuva Sandberg 06 4,9 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Ida Fogdeson 06 7,38 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Filippa Enström 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sofia Skuthälla 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Clara Widfeldt 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F10 60 m2017-06-03
Ella Blomstedt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Hanna Reif 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 10,94 10,94 SWE KFUM Örebro
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Skeninge IK
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Skeninge IK
F10 400 m2017-06-03
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Skeninge IK
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Skeninge IK
F10 Höjd2017-06-03
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 1,00 1,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Kämpe 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Skeninge IK
F10 Längd2017-06-03
Ella Blomstedt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Hanna Reif 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 3,26 3,26 SWE KFUM Örebro
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Skeninge IK
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Skeninge IK
F10 Kula2017-06-03
Ella Blomstedt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Hanna Reif 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Skeninge IK
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Skeninge IK
F9 60 m2017-06-03
Lova Nord 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Kämpe 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Saga Sandberg 08 11,25 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
F9 400 m2017-06-03
Lova Nord 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Kämpe 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
F9 Längd2017-06-03
Lova Nord 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Kämpe 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Saga Sandberg 08 2,70 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
F9 Boll2017-06-03
Lova Nord 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Kämpe 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
F8 60 m2017-06-03
Vendela Dekreon 09 11,51 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Stella Petersson 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Saga Wallberg 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Stina Östholm 09 10,38 SWE IFK Mariefred
AGNES STEINBERGA 09 11,06 11,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elvira Karlström 09 SWE Skeninge IK
F8 400 m2017-06-03
Vendela Dekreon 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Stella Petersson 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Stina Östholm 09 SWE IFK Mariefred
Elvira Karlström 09 SWE Skeninge IK
F8 Längd2017-06-03
Vendela Dekreon 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Stella Petersson 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Saga Wallberg 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Stina Östholm 09 3,07 SWE IFK Mariefred
AGNES STEINBERGA 09 3,09 3,09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Josefine Strand 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elvira Karlström 09 SWE Skeninge IK
F8 Boll2017-06-03
Vendela Dekreon 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Stella Petersson 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Stina Östholm 09 SWE IFK Mariefred
AGNES STEINBERGA 09 ,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Josefine Strand 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elvira Karlström 09 SWE Skeninge IK
F7 60 m2017-06-03
Ester Ericsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alice Norberg 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ellen Adolfsson 10 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Martini 10 SWE Skeninge IK
F7 400 m2017-06-03
Ester Ericsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alice Norberg 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ellen Adolfsson 10 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Martini 10 SWE Skeninge IK
F7 Längd2017-06-03
Ester Ericsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alice Norberg 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ellen Adolfsson 10 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Martini 10 SWE Skeninge IK
F7 Boll2017-06-03
Ester Ericsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alice Norberg 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ellen Adolfsson 10 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Martini 10 SWE Skeninge IK
Mvet 100 m2017-06-03
Mattias Nestor 70 12,87 SWE IK Akele
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mvet Längd2017-06-03
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mvet Kula2017-06-03
Joacim Kämpe 74 SWE Linköpings GIF