// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m
Robin Noping 96 SWE IF Kville
Erik Annerfalk 94 SWE Ullevi FK
David Sennung 91 SWE Ullevi FK
Patrik Andersson 91 SWE Ullevi FK
Andreas Norström 92 SWE Ullevi FK
Isac Barrow 96 SWE Ullevi FK
Emmanuel Lindberg 93 SWE Ullevi FK
Eric Larsson 93 10,94 11,05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Desmond Rogo 96 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Tiveskog 95 SWE Mölndals AIK
Philip Nilsson 95 10,78 10,84 SWE IFK Lund
Dagur Andri Einarsson 98 10,87 11,01 ISL Iceland
Filip Schwartz 98 10,82 10,96 SWE Mölndals AIK
Tony Darkwah 86 10,38 10,54 SWE Hammarby IF
Lion Martinez 78 10,76 10,76 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mårten Skogman 67 12,10 SWE Spårvägens FK
Simen Larsen 94 10,72 10,72 NOR Norway
Anders Pihlblad 98 10,91 10,91 SWE KFUM Örebro
Braulio Ribeiro 92 11,11 11,45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Stefan Franzén 03 11,70 11,70 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 11,04 11,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 11,63 11,63 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Bengtsson 99 11,10 11,18 SWE Ullevi FK
Even Meinseth 96 10,52 10,61 NOR Norway
Martin Selin 95 10,90 10,90 SWE Ullevi FK
Feruz Aslamov 97 SWE Istrums SK
Julian Gabert 86 11,24 11,40 SWE Upsala IF
Max Rosquist-Larsson 01 11,08 11,08 SWE Malmö AI
Gustav Ölund 94 SWE Örgryte IS
Erik Hagberg 95 10,36 10,41 SWE Upsala IF
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen 86 10,54 10,87 NOR Norway
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91 10,43 NOR Norway
Per-Joan Lorentzon 74 SWE IK Orient
Michael Luxemburg 94 10,60 10,60 SWE Täby IS
Tobias Jonsson 96 SWE IK Orient
Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 10,35 10,62 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Tarley Allison 97 SWE Mölndals AIK
M 200 m
Robin Noping 96 SWE IF Kville
Erik Annerfalk 94 SWE Ullevi FK
David Sennung 91 SWE Ullevi FK
Andreas Norström 92 SWE Ullevi FK
Isac Barrow 96 SWE Ullevi FK
Emmanuel Lindberg 93 SWE Ullevi FK
Eric Larsson 93 21,89 22,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Desmond Rogo 96 SWE Hammarby IF
Filip Schwartz 98 21,50 21,50 SWE Mölndals AIK
Nils Thornberg 94 21,58 21,82 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 22,26 22,28 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Lion Martinez 78 22,04 22,04 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mårten Skogman 67 24,54 SWE Spårvägens FK
Simen Larsen 94 21,61 21,72 NOR Norway
Chidozie Abika 97 22,31 22,31 SWE IF Kville
Rasmus Hugosson 01 21,99 22,02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anders Pihlblad 98 21,35 21,35 SWE KFUM Örebro
Braulio Ribeiro 92 23,09 22,66 SWE KFUM Örebro
Stefan Franzén 03 23,45 23,45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 22,55 22,57 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 23,49 23,49 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Bengtsson 99 22,18 22,37 SWE Ullevi FK
Gustaf Otterhed 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Martin Selin 95 21,89 21,90 SWE Ullevi FK
Feruz Aslamov 97 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ölund 94 SWE Örgryte IS
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen 86 21,27 22,04 NOR Norway
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91 20,98 21,73 NOR Norway
Tobias Jonsson 96 SWE IK Orient
M 800 m
Jonatan Borg 99 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 110 m häck
Petter Gustafsson 94 14,03 14,26 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Amir Shaker 89 13,80 14,39 SWE Hammarby IF
Anton Levin 92 13,97 14,23 SWE Malmö AI
Linus Otto Boyer 95 14,67 14,67 SWE Upsala IF
M Höjd
Simon Throgen 97 1,96 1,90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M Längd
Bengt Aikdahl 56 5,16 SWE Alvesta FI
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6,79 6,78 SWE Karlskoga FIF
M Kula
Michel Oesten 74 SWE IFK Nora
M Slägga
Robert Fabian 72 39,42 34,43 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
Per-Joan Lorentzon 74 SWE IK Orient
Michel Oesten 74 SWE IFK Nora
M Vikt
Robert Fabian 72 12,95 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
Per-Joan Lorentzon 74 SWE IK Orient
Michel Oesten 74 SWE IFK Nora
P19 100 m
Isak Kristensen 00 SWE Ullevi FK
P19 200 m
Isak Kristensen 00 SWE Ullevi FK
Edvard Appelberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P19 800 m
Edvard Appelberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P19 110 m häck
Edvard Appelberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
Max Rosquist-Larsson 01 14,93 14,93 SWE Malmö AI
P19 Slägga
Philip Fabian 00 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
P19 Spjut
Edvard Appelberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 200 m
Nils Ekström 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Mohammed Jafer 02 SWE Istrums SK
P17 800 m
Mohammed Jafer 02 SWE Istrums SK
P17 110 m häck
Nils Ekström 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P17 Höjd
Gustaw Wisniewski 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
P15 80 m
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Johan Hedenberg 05 9,94 9,94 SWE IF Hagen
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
P15 300 m
Johan Hedenberg 05 38,87 38,87 SWE IF Hagen
Jesper Lövstrand 04 SWE Istrums SK
Nils Fagerlund 04 SWE IF Hagen
P15 800 m
Jesper Lövstrand 04 SWE Istrums SK
Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
Nils Fagerlund 04 SWE IF Hagen
P15 80 m häck
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P15 Höjd
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
P15 Längd
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
P15 Kula
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
P15 Slägga
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
P15 Spjut
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Nils Fagerlund 04 SWE IF Hagen
Tobias Nilsson 04 SWE Dals Södra FFI
P13 60 m
Melker Blomberg 06 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Morris Jälevik 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Andrei Popa 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
Gottfrid Elofsson 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Leo Bergman 06 SWE Brattås CK
P13 200 m
Jack Wennman 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Gottfrid Elofsson 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
Eskil Ekström 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Leo Bergman 06 26,57 SWE Brattås CK
P13 600 m
Gottfrid Elofsson 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
P13 60 m häck
Melker Blomberg 06 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
P13 Höjd
Melker Blomberg 06 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Andrei Popa 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
Erik Tanderud 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 Längd
Jack Wennman 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Morris Jälevik 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Andrei Popa 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
Eskil Ekström 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Leo Bergman 06 SWE Brattås CK
P13 Kula
Melker Blomberg 06 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Erik Tanderud 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Andreas Nilsson 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
P13 Spjut
Melker Blomberg 06 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
K 100 m
Helene Rønningen 98 11,46 11,60 NOR Norway
Rebecca Högberg 84 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rebecca Strand 99 SWE Ullevi FK
Aicha Camara 91 SWE Ullevi FK
Caroline Larsson 93 11,88 12,45 SWE Hässelby SK
Sara Wiss 87 12,00 12,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Elina Gunnarsson 94 12,46 SWE Hovslätts IK
Elvira Tanderud 04 12,20 12,20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94 11,76 12,13 NOR Norway
Claudia Payton 98 SWE Ullevi FK
K 200 m
Helene Rønningen 98 23,27 23,57 NOR Norway
Rebecca Högberg 84 24,53 25,26 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sara Wiss 87 25,34 SWE IFK Lidingö
Elina Gunnarsson 94 25,89 SWE Hovslätts IK
Elvira Tanderud 04 25,31 25,31 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94 24,10 24,18 NOR Norway
K 800 m
Emelie Öberg 97 SWE Ullevi FK
K 100 m häck
Estelle Montler 91 SWE Ullevi FK
Sofia Lindh 98 SWE Upsala IF
K Höjd
Ingrid Holmquist 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
K Kula
Ulrika Lindgren 76 SWE IFK Nora
K Slägga
Ulrika Lindgren 76 SWE IFK Nora
K Spjut
Ulrika Lindgren 76 SWE IFK Nora
K Vikt
Ulrika Lindgren 76 SWE IFK Nora
F17 100 m
Silvia Popa 03 SWE Mariestads AIF
Ella Feldthusen 03 13,53 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Julia Strömberg 02 SWE Istrums SK
Cecilia Eriksson 02 13,30 13,65 SWE Säffle FIK
F17 200 m
Ella Feldthusen 03 28,58 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Genitz 03 SWE Istrums SK
F17 800 m
Ida Genitz 03 SWE Istrums SK
Emelie Lindgren 02 SWE IFK Nora
F17 100 m häck
Silvia Popa 03 SWE Mariestads AIF
Cindy Darrell 02 15,16 SWE Ullevi FK
Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
F17 Höjd
Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lisa Bäckström 03 SWE Istrums SK
F17 Längd
Sofie Fransson 02 4,44 4,44 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Julia Strömberg 02 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Genitz 03 SWE Istrums SK
Lisa Bäckström 03 SWE Istrums SK
F17 Kula
Lisa Bäckström 03 SWE Istrums SK
F17 Slägga
Petra Bäckström 02 SWE Säffle FIK
Johanna, Hallsten 03 46,06 SWE Hälle IF
Sofie Fransson 02 39,89 39,89 SWE KFUM Örebro
F17 Spjut
Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
Lisa Bäckström 03 SWE Istrums SK
F17 Vikt
Johanna, Hallsten 03 SWE Hälle IF
F15 80 m
Ebba Eklund 05 10,76 10,76 SWE IF Hagen
Svea Wikstrand 05 10,28 10,28 SWE IF Hagen
Alice Löfgren 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Chanel Moulare 05 10,35 10,35 SWE IF Hagen
Mi Kalio Bergman 04 11,09 11,09 SWE IF Hagen
Sissel Eliasson 04 SWE Alingsås IF
Kellie Tran 05 10,71 SWE IK Ymer
Emilia Skatt 05 SWE IK Ymer
Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
F15 300 m
Chanel Moulare 05 40,76 40,76 SWE IF Hagen
Mi Kalio Bergman 04 42,20 42,20 SWE IF Hagen
Sissel Eliasson 04 SWE Alingsås IF
Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
F15 800 m
Agnes Andersén 04 SWE Istrums SK
F15 80 m häck
Ebba Eklund 05 12,32 12,32 SWE IF Hagen
Svea Wikstrand 05 13,59 13,59 SWE IF Hagen
Meja Kjellberg Larsson 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alice Löfgren 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Skatt 05 SWE IK Ymer
F15 Höjd
Ebba Eklund 05 1,57 1,53 SWE IF Hagen
Alice Löfgren 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Engelbrektsson 04 1,60 1,60 SWE Alingsås IF
F15 Längd
Meja Kjellberg Larsson 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alice Löfgren 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Zackrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Kellie Tran 05 4,91 SWE IK Ymer
Julia Pettersson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Jolina Nyfeldt 04 SWE IK Ymer
Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Emma Carlsson 04 SWE Istrums SK
F15 Kula
Ebba Zackrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hilda Rapp 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F15 Slägga
Ebba Zackrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Carlsson 04 SWE Istrums SK
F15 Spjut
Ebba Zackrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Carlsson 04 SWE Istrums SK
F15 Vikt
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 60 m
Elsa Olausson 06 SWE IK Wilske
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Therese Pettersson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Amanda Tran 07 8,29 SWE IK Ymer
Molly Tranberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellen Bäckström 07 SWE Istrums SK
Julia Pettersson 06 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Olsson 08 SWE Istrums SK
F13 200 m
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Amanda Tran 07 27,77 SWE IK Ymer
Molly Tranberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nova Andersson 07 29,56 SWE IF Hagen
Julia Pettersson 06 SWE Istrums SK
F13 600 m
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 60 m häck
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Höjd
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Hallsten 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Nova Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Ellen Bäckström 07 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Olsson 08 SWE Istrums SK
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Längd
Elsa Olausson 06 SWE IK Wilske
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Therese Pettersson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Amanda Tran 07 4,65 SWE IK Ymer
Molly Tranberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellen Bäckström 07 SWE Istrums SK
Julia Pettersson 06 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Olsson 08 SWE Istrums SK
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Kula
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Hallsten 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Nova Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Slägga
Emma Andersen Rosenlund 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linnea Hallsten 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Spjut
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Therese Pettersson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
M45 Slägga
Robert Fabian 72 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
M45 Vikt
Robert Fabian 72 SWE Herrljunga SK FK