// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M Slägga2019-06-16
Christer Bjärnlöf 68 19,40 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
P19 Slägga2019-06-16
Simon Bjärmlöf Segerlind 00 51,49 48,16 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
P15 300 m häck2019-06-15
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Höjd2019-06-16
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Längd2019-06-16
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Tresteg2019-06-15
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Diskus2019-06-15
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Spjut2019-06-16
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m2019-06-16
Bence Skärlund 06 8,64 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 600 m2019-06-16
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m häck2019-06-15
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Höjd2019-06-16
Hugo Alstad 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Längd2019-06-16
Hugo Alstad 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Kula2019-06-15
Hugo Alstad 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Diskus2019-06-15
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
P11 60 m2019-06-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Sebastian Borén 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 600 m2019-06-16
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Sebastian Borén 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Höjd2019-06-16
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Längd2019-06-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Kula2019-06-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 60 m2019-06-15
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Elwin Sjöberg Brandrup-Wognsen 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 600 m2019-06-15
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Elwin Sjöberg Brandrup-Wognsen 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Längd2019-06-15
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Elwin Sjöberg Brandrup-Wognsen 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Kula2019-06-15
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
K 100 m2019-06-15
Lovisa Darin 03 SWE IF Udd
K 200 m2019-06-16
Lovisa Darin 03 SWE IF Udd
K 1500 m2019-06-15
Jannike Ottosson 82 SWE Team Blekinge LF
K Stav2019-06-15
Rebecka Krüeger 03 SWE Malmö AI
K Diskus2019-06-15
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
F17 Diskus2019-06-15
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
F17 Slägga2019-06-16
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
F15 80 m2019-06-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 80 m häck2019-06-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Höjd2019-06-16
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Stav2019-06-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 60 m2019-06-16
Emilia Malmlöf 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
F13 60 m häck2019-06-15
Emilia Malmlöf 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
F13 Längd2019-06-16
Emilia Malmlöf 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
F13 Tresteg2019-06-15
Emilia Malmlöf 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
F13 Kula2019-06-15
Emilia Malmlöf 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
F11 60 m2019-06-15
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F11 600 m2019-06-16
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Höjd2019-06-15
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F11 Längd2019-06-16
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F11 Kula2019-06-15
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Svennesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F9 60 m2019-06-16
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Lykke Åkesson Olsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Lykka Helmersson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F9 600 m2019-06-16
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Lykka Helmersson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F9 Längd2019-06-16
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Lykke Åkesson Olsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F9 Kula2019-06-16
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Lykke Åkesson Olsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Lykka Helmersson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden