// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-06-15
Niklas Lundberg 84 11,46 SWE KA 2 IF
Andreas Jönsson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Petter Roos 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
M 200 m2019-06-16
Niklas Lundberg 84 23,85 SWE KA 2 IF
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 25,03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Andreas Jönsson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Fabian Johansson 97 SWE Kalmar SK
M 400 m2019-06-15
Simon Carrington 00 SWE Högby IF
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
M 800 m2019-06-16
Per Johnsson 84 SWE Söderhamns IF
Heikki Rytkönen 68 2.44,00 .00,00 SWE UF Contact
Kristoffer Karlsson 92 SWE UF Contact
Raimo Arvola 61 SWE UF Contact
Simon Carrington 00 1.59,79 2.00,10 SWE Högby IF
M 1500 m2019-06-15
Håkan Malmros 67 SWE IF Udd
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
M 3000 m2019-06-16
Per Johnsson 84 SWE Söderhamns IF
Raimo Arvola 61 SWE UF Contact
Heikki Rytkönen 68 SWE UF Contact
Olle Meijer 98 9.00,00 SWE Malmö AI
M Höjd2019-06-16
Theo Nguyen 96 SWE Kalmar SK
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
Kristoffer Karlsson 92 1,60 SWE UF Contact
M Stav2019-06-15
Carl Sténson 93 5,31 SWE Hellas FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 4,51 SWE Hellas FK
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 3,60 SWE FIF Gnistan
Magnus Herstedt 98 SWE Malmö AI
Emil Östergren 98 SWE IFK Växjö
Emil Carlsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
William Asker 04 4,00 SWE Örgryte IS
Melker Svärd Jacobsson 94 5,82 SWE Örgryte IS
Jonathan Ruffieux 91 4,80 SWE Örgryte IS
Oliver Edman 01 4,37 SWE Örgryte IS
Simen Guttormsen 01 5,21 NOR Norway
Sondre Guttormsen 99 5,75 NOR Norway
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Joseph Lindvall 04 3,94 SWE Malmö AI
Erik Thorstensson 89 5,31 SWE Spårvägens FK
M Längd2019-06-16
Niklas Lundberg 84 6,25 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
Kristoffer Karlsson 92 SWE UF Contact
M Tresteg2019-06-15
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 12,12 SWE FIF Gnistan
M Kula2019-06-15
Folke Lindskog 37 SWE Alvesta FI
Niklas Malmlöf 76 SWE Heleneholms IF
Fredrik Persson 73 SWE Heleneholms IF
Sebastian Persson 91 SWE Heleneholms IF
M Diskus2019-06-15
Folke Lindskog 37 SWE Alvesta FI
M Slägga2019-06-16
Christer Bjärnlöf 68 19,40 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Folke Lindskog 37 SWE Alvesta FI
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Matthias Byström 72 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Håkan Grahn 66 SWE KA 2 IF
P19 Kula2019-06-15
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P19 Diskus2019-06-15
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P19 Slägga2019-06-16
Simon Bjärmlöf Segerlind 00 51,49 48,16 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
P17 300 m häck2019-06-15
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Anton Hermansson 02 SWE Högby IF
Moltas Strömberg 03 SWE Växjö IFK
P17 Kula2019-06-15
Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
P17 Diskus2019-06-15
Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
P17 Slägga2019-06-16
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 80 m2019-06-15
Tim Lindskoug 04 SWE Heleneholms IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Sebastian Braunias 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Vincent Larsson 05 SWE Heleneholms IF
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
P15 300 m2019-06-16
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Jacob Haglund 04 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 800 m2019-06-16
Vincent Larsson 05 SWE Heleneholms IF
Tim Lindskoug 04 SWE Heleneholms IF
Jacob Haglund 04 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 300 m häck2019-06-15
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Vincent Larsson 05 SWE Heleneholms IF
P15 Höjd2019-06-16
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
P15 Stav2019-06-15
Sebastian Braunias 04 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Längd2019-06-16
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Tim Lindskoug 04 SWE Heleneholms IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Jacob Haglund 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
P15 Tresteg2019-06-15
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
P15 Kula2019-06-15
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Jakob Romberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Alexander Karlsson 04 SWE Skruvs IF
P15 Diskus2019-06-15
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Jakob Romberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Alexander Karlsson 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P15 Slägga2019-06-16
Alexander Karlsson 04 SWE Skruvs IF
P15 Spjut2019-06-16
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Alexander Karlsson 04 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 60 m2019-06-16
Bence Skärlund 06 8,64 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P13 600 m2019-06-16
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Karlsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 60 m häck2019-06-15
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
P13 Höjd2019-06-16
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Karlsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
P13 Längd2019-06-16
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Najem Sattar 06 SWE IF Udd
Erik Karlsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 Tresteg2019-06-15
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Isak Hjelm 06 SWE Åhus FIK
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P13 Kula2019-06-15
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Peppe Karlsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Isak Hjelm 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Wilson Sjöström 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Diskus2019-06-15
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Peppe Karlsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isak Hjelm 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Spjut2019-06-16
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Wilson Sjöström 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
P13 5x60 m2019-06-15
Lag 1 Mixed Heleneholm IF 00 SWE Heleneholms IF
P11 60 m2019-06-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Sebastian Borén 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Johannes Karlsson 08 SWE Heleneholms IF
Max Löfgren 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Aron Rubarth 08 SWE Heleneholms IF
Alex Månsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Emil Hondo 08 SWE Heleneholms IF
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elgot Bruer 09 SWE IF Udd
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Hondo 08 SWE Heleneholms IF
P11 600 m2019-06-16
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Sebastian Borén 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Aron Rubarth 08 SWE Heleneholms IF
Alex Månsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Karlsson 08 SWE Heleneholms IF
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
P11 Höjd2019-06-16
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Johannes Karlsson 08 SWE Heleneholms IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Längd2019-06-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Johannes Karlsson 08 SWE Heleneholms IF
Max Löfgren 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Emil Hondo 08 SWE Heleneholms IF
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elgot Bruer 09 SWE IF Udd
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Hondo 08 SWE Heleneholms IF
P11 Kula2019-06-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Johannes Karlsson 08 SWE Heleneholms IF
Max Löfgren 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Elgot Bruer 09 SWE IF Udd
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alex Smolka 09 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P11 5x60 m2019-06-15
Lag -08 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 60 m2019-06-15
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Elwin Sjöberg Brandrup-Wognsen 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
August Lindbergh 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Noen Lönnestig 12 SWE UF Contact
Milo Desaix 13 SWE UF Contact
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Vilmer Algerstedt 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Johnsson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Isak Johansson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Ville Tillback 10 SWE IK Hinden
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Aldo Lennartsson 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Mille Aman Mogren 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Emil Abrahamsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Walter Lång 12 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 600 m2019-06-15
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Elwin Sjöberg Brandrup-Wognsen 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Algerstedt 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Johnsson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Isak Johansson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Ville Tillback 10 SWE IK Hinden
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Aldo Lennartsson 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Längd2019-06-15
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Elwin Sjöberg Brandrup-Wognsen 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Noen Lönnestig 12 SWE UF Contact
Milo Desaix 13 SWE UF Contact
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Vilmer Algerstedt 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Johnsson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Isak Johansson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Ville Tillback 10 SWE IK Hinden
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Aldo Lennartsson 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Mille Aman Mogren 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Emil Abrahamsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Walter Lång 12 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Kula2019-06-15
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Noen Lönnestig 12 SWE UF Contact
Milo Desaix 13 SWE UF Contact
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Aldo Lennartsson 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Emil Abrahamsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Walter Lång 12 SWE KA 2 IF
K 100 m2019-06-15
Lovisa Darin 03 SWE IF Udd
Madeleine Borg 96 SWE UF Contact
Binai Ahmad 97 12,22 12,17 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
K 200 m2019-06-16
Lovisa Darin 03 SWE IF Udd
Binai Ahmad 97 26,05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Jonsson 00 SWE Kalmar SK
K 400 m2019-06-15
Nadja Rugland 01 SWE Höörs IS
K 800 m2019-06-16
Hanna Jonsson 00 2.39,87 SWE Kalmar SK
K 1500 m2019-06-15
Jannike Ottosson 82 SWE Team Blekinge LF
K 100 m häck 2019-06-15
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE Malmö AI
K Höjd2019-06-16
Ellen Rohlen 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
K Stav2019-06-15
Rebecka Krüeger 03 SWE Malmö AI
Ellen Olsson 97 SWE Wärnamo SK
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE Malmö AI
Matilda Honeth 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Lova Nilsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Sophie Olsson 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Malin Dahlström 89 4,55 SWE Örgryte IS
Fanny Berglund 88 4,20 SWE Örgryte IS
Michaela Meijer 93 4,75 SWE Örgryte IS
Hanna Jansson 95 4,25 SWE Ullevi FK
Klara Mattsson 97 4,15 SWE IK Orient
Alva Sundin 01 SWE Täby IS
Sara Winberg 04 SWE Täby IS
Tilda Kapell 01 SWE Hammarby IF
K Längd2019-06-16
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
K Tresteg2019-06-15
Madeleine Borg 96 SWE UF Contact
Amanda Hjalmarsson 97 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Hofström 00 SWE Örgryte IS
K Kula2019-06-15
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
K Diskus2019-06-15
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Enny Björk 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Nova Brideau 02 SWE Kalmar SK
K Slägga2019-06-16
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
K Spjut2019-06-16
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
F17 100 m häck 2019-06-15
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
F17 Diskus2019-06-15
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Nina Pyrell 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Nova Brideau 02 38,43 SWE Kalmar SK
F17 Slägga2019-06-16
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
F17 Spjut2019-06-16
Ellen Rohlen 02 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 80 m2019-06-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 300 m2019-06-16
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 800 m2019-06-16
Vendela Mörstam 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 80 m häck2019-06-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Sara Winberg 04 SWE Täby IS
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F15 300 m häck2019-06-15
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F15 Höjd2019-06-16
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F15 Stav2019-06-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Naemi Matocka 04 SWE IK Hinden
F15 Längd2019-06-16
Vendela Mörstam 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Kajsa Lindh 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Zuzanna Michalack 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
F15 Tresteg2019-06-15
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
F15 Kula2019-06-15
Tilde Schack 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Kajsa Lindh 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
F15 Diskus2019-06-15
Tilde Schack 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
F15 Slägga2019-06-16
Tilde Schack 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
F15 Spjut2019-06-16
Vendela Mörstam 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 60 m2019-06-16
Emilia Malmlöf 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 10,34 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Wesonius 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Medina Husic 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Olivia Ottosson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Alice Nilsson 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Nea Claus 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Elin Petersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Sima Ahmed 06 SWE IF Udd
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 600 m2019-06-16
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Alva Gunnarsson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Sima Ahmed 06 SWE IF Udd
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
F13 60 m häck2019-06-15
Emilia Malmlöf 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 11,47 SWE KA 2 IF
Elina Balagic 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Josefin Gullne 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Ella Wesonius 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Sima Ahmed 06 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
F13 Höjd2019-06-16
Enya Johannisson 06 1,35 1,35 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Alice Nilsson 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Elin Petersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emma Carlsson 07 SWE IK Hinden
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 Stav2019-06-15
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 1,95 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
F13 Längd2019-06-16
Emilia Malmlöf 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 3,99 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 3,45 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Wesonius 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Elina Balagic 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Olivia Ottosson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Medina Husic 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Alice Nilsson 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Josefin Gullne 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Nea Claus 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emma Carlsson 07 SWE IK Hinden
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 Tresteg2019-06-15
Emilia Malmlöf 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 8,87 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 6,80 SWE KA 2 IF
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 7,99 SWE Kalmar SK
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
F13 Kula2019-06-15
Emilia Malmlöf 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Wesonius 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Elina Balagic 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Medina Husic 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Alice Nilsson 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Diskus2019-06-15
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elin Petersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Spjut2019-06-16
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 5x60 m2019-06-15
Lag 1 Heleneholm IF 00 SWE Heleneholms IF
Lag -06 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 60 m2019-06-15
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Julie Petersen 09 SWE Heleneholms IF
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Ellinor Åkesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Inez Blomqvist 09 9,49 SWE Kalmar SK
Freja Sahlin 08 9,88 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Holmgren 08 9,98 9,98 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Linnea Åkesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 600 m2019-06-16
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 2.10,85 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Nelly Rohlen 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Linnea Åkesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Höjd2019-06-15
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
June Johansson 09 1,15 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Julie Petersen 09 SWE Heleneholms IF
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 1,33 SWE Kalmar SK
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Inez Blomqvist 09 1,15 SWE Kalmar SK
Minna Lilja 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 1,20 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Linnea Åkesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Längd2019-06-16
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
June Johansson 09 3,63 SWE KA 2 IF
Edit Hermansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Julie Petersen 09 SWE Heleneholms IF
Ellinor Åkesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Freja Sahlin 08 3,36 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Nelly Rohlen 08