// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 800 m2019-08-26
Jonas Tollefors 90 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tomas Jennerstål 74 SWE LK Roslagen
P17 800 m2019-08-26
David Rindetoft 03 SWE Västerås FK
P15 800 m2019-08-26
Fabian Lidbaum 05 SWE Vallentuna FK
P13 600 m2019-08-26
Hannes Berg 07 SWE Vallentuna FK
P13 Längd2019-08-26
Hannes Berg 07 SWE Vallentuna FK
Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 SWE Vallentuna FK
Anton Hellgren 07 SWE Vallentuna FK
P11 600 m2019-08-26
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1.49,82 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Rosenquist 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
Lowe Eriksson 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
P11 Längd2019-08-26
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Rosenquist 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
Lowe Eriksson 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
P9 600 m2019-08-26
Arvid Öryd 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Holger Willim 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Vilmer Buchar 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Noak Petrén 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Charlie Gylfe 10 SWE Vallentuna FK
P9 Längd2019-08-26
Arvid Öryd 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Holger Willim 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Vilmer Buchar 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Noak Petrén 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Charlie Gylfe 10 SWE Vallentuna FK
P7 600 m2019-08-26
Max Wennebjer 12 SWE Hammarby IF
Max Jakobsson 12 SWE Vallentuna FK
P7 Längd2019-08-26
Max Wennebjer 12 SWE Hammarby IF
Max Jakobsson 12 SWE Vallentuna FK
K 800 m2019-08-26
Ebba Edqvist 98 SWE Vallentuna FK
Marianne Smedmark 74 SWE LK Roslagen
F17 800 m2019-08-26
Johanna Mickels 02 SWE Ärla IF
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 2.15,00 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 800 m2019-08-26
Elina Hellgren 04 SWE Vallentuna FK
Isabella Brink 05 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tilde Josefsson 04 SWE Vallentuna FK
Lizette Carlsson 04 SWE Vallentuna FK
F15 Längd2019-08-26
Melina Karagianni 05 SWE Vallentuna FK
Julia Åberg 04 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
F13 600 m2019-08-26
Agnes Josefsson 06 SWE Vallentuna FK
Glykeria Theodoridou 06 SWE Vallentuna FK
F13 Längd2019-08-26
Ebba Wennebjer 07 SWE Hammarby IF
F11 600 m2019-08-26
Alicia Gylfe 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
Lily Dymling 09 SWE Vallentuna FK
F11 Längd2019-08-26
Natalie Heden 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
Alicia Gylfe 08 SWE Vallentuna FK
Thalia Karagianni 09 SWE Vallentuna FK
Lily Dymling 09 SWE Vallentuna FK
F9 600 m2019-08-26
Agnes Diehl 10 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tyra Dymling 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Smilla Videhall 10 SWE Vallentuna FK
Celine Cederlund 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Astrid Dräckes 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Nomi Wadelius 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Isabella Smeds Klange 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tea Berntling 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tove Alsö 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Ally Emmelin 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Nicole Zdanowska 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Linnea Lindholm 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Vilhelmina Islevik 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Neola Caster 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tova Hägg 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
F9 Längd2019-08-26
Agnes Diehl 10 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tyra Dymling 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Smilla Videhall 10 SWE Vallentuna FK
Celine Cederlund 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Astrid Dräckes 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Nomi Wadelius 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Isabella Smeds Klange 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tea Berntling 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tove Alsö 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Ally Emmelin 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Nicole Zdanowska 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Linnea Lindholm 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Vilhelmina Islevik 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Neola Caster 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tova Hägg 11 SWE Vallentuna FK
F7 600 m2019-08-26
Tuwa Blomstrand 12 SWE Vallentuna FK
Leija Anderberg Jarder 12 SWE Vallentuna FK
F7 Längd2019-08-26
Tuwa Blomstrand 12 SWE Vallentuna FK
Leija Anderberg Jarder 12 SWE Vallentuna FK