// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-05-2700:00
344 Sakhi Husseini 99 SWE Håfreströms IF
513 Johan Carlsson 99 SWE Trollhättan FIK
514 Emil Fagerlin 00 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 200 m2018-05-2700:00
344 Sakhi Husseini 99 SWE Håfreströms IF
345 Asadullah Sarwari 99 SWE Håfreströms IF
484 Johan Börjeson 77 SWE Lidköpings VSK
505 Martin Danerud 63 30,00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
513 Johan Carlsson 99 SWE Trollhättan FIK
515 Niclas Ragneberg 91 22,73 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Höjd2018-05-2700:00
384 Simon Martin 94 SWE IFK Halmstad
419 Simon Wiklund 99 SWE IK Wilske
M Längd2018-05-2700:00
346 Vahid Hassani 01 SWE Håfreströms IF
347 Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
470 Melker Drackner 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
471 Philip Robertsson 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 100 m2018-05-2700:00
346 Vahid Hassani 01 SWE Håfreströms IF
470 Melker Drackner 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 200 m2018-05-2700:00
347 Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
470 Melker Drackner 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
471 Philip Robertsson 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 Spjut2018-05-2700:00
470 Melker Drackner 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
471 Philip Robertsson 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
506 Jakob Rahm 02 40,00 40,00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
P15 80 m2018-05-2700:00
322 Isak Einarsson 04 SWE Brattås CK
335 Tobias Nilsson 04 SWE Dals Södra FFI
421 Jonas Öjdefors 03 SWE IK Ymer
489 Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
490 Marcus Peliout 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
491 Simon Stöm Iyase 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
517 Claes Astrabek 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
518 Nils Ekström 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 200 m2018-05-2700:00
322 Isak Einarsson 04 SWE Brattås CK
402 Agustin Hilmersson 03 SWE IK Orient
491 Simon Stöm Iyase 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
516 Vilmer Andersson 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
517 Claes Astrabek 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
518 Nils Ekström 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
519 Filip Klefsjö 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
561 Carl Hermansson 03 SWE Umara Sports Club
562 Albin Coster 04 SWE Örgryte IS
564 Albin Hagstedt 04 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 800 m2018-05-2700:00
323 Isac Missin 04 SWE Brattås CK
516 Vilmer Andersson 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
519 Filip Klefsjö 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
564 Albin Hagstedt 04 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 Höjd2018-05-2700:00
421 Jonas Öjdefors 03 SWE IK Ymer
441 Vilgot Thyren 04 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
489 Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P15 Längd2018-05-2700:00
335 Tobias Nilsson 04 SWE Dals Södra FFI
472 Markus West 03 SWE Lidköpings IS
562 Albin Coster 04 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 Kula2018-05-2700:00
562 Albin Coster 04 SWE Örgryte IS
563 Eliot Gustafsson 04 SWE Örgryte IS
565 William Kindbom 04 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 Spjut2018-05-2700:00
335 Tobias Nilsson 04 SWE Dals Södra FFI
421 Jonas Öjdefors 03 SWE IK Ymer
435 Filip Schäln 04 SWE Kongahälla AIK
441 Vilgot Thyren 04 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
472 Markus West 03 SWE Lidköpings IS
489 Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
490 Marcus Peliout 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
562 Albin Coster 04 SWE Örgryte IS
563 Eliot Gustafsson 04 SWE Örgryte IS
565 William Kindbom 04 SWE Örgryte IS
P13 60 m2018-05-2700:00
306 Erik Ekström-Schubach 06 SWE Bohus IF
324 Leo Bergman 06 SWE Brattås CK
367 Melker Blomberg 06 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
388 Viggo Nielsen 05 9,36 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
403 Hampus Hassel 05 8,72 8,72 SWE IK Orient
404 Lukas Kallin 05 SWE IK Orient
426 Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
427 Olle Jacobsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
488 Andrei Popa 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
492 Tim Karlsson 05 SWE Stenungsunds FI
521 Jack Wennman 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 200 m2018-05-2700:00
306 Erik Ekström-Schubach 06 SWE Bohus IF
324 Leo Bergman 06 SWE Brattås CK
387 Theodor Johner 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
403 Hampus Hassel 05 SWE IK Orient
404 Lukas Kallin 05 SWE IK Orient
405 Lukas Kantola 05 SWE IK Orient
425 Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
508 Anton Olofsson 06 SWE Tingbergs AIS
520 Eskil Ekström 07 32,25 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 600 m2018-05-2700:00
367 Melker Blomberg 06 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
404 Lukas Kallin 05 SWE IK Orient
420 Julius Wiklund 06 SWE IK Wilske
P13 Höjd2018-05-2700:00
367 Melker Blomberg 06 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
420 Julius Wiklund 06 SWE IK Wilske
425 Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
426 Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
488 Andrei Popa 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
492 Tim Karlsson 05 SWE Stenungsunds FI
508 Anton Olofsson 06 SWE Tingbergs AIS
P13 Längd2018-05-2700:00
306 Erik Ekström-Schubach 06 SWE Bohus IF
324 Leo Bergman 06 SWE Brattås CK
337 Andreas Nilsson 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
367 Melker Blomberg 06 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
387 Theodor Johner 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
388 Viggo Nielsen 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
403 Hampus Hassel 05 SWE IK Orient
405 Lukas Kantola 05 SWE IK Orient
425 Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
426 Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
427 Olle Jacobsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
442 Pontus Martinsson 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
488 Andrei Popa 06 4,81 4,81 SWE Mariestads AIF
492 Tim Karlsson 05 SWE Stenungsunds FI
521 Jack Wennman 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 Kula2018-05-2700:00
336 Kasper Löfgren 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
337 Andreas Nilsson 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
367 Melker Blomberg 06 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
387 Theodor Johner 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
389 Kevin Pernervik 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
390 Albin Östman 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
405 Lukas Kantola 05 SWE IK Orient
442 Pontus Martinsson 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
443 Arvid Toorell 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
444 Arvid Utter 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
P13 Spjut2018-05-2700:00
306 Erik Ekström-Schubach 06 SWE Bohus IF
336 Kasper Löfgren 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
388 Viggo Nielsen 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
389 Kevin Pernervik 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
390 Albin Östman 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
404 Lukas Kallin 05 SWE IK Orient
420 Julius Wiklund 06 SWE IK Wilske
427 Olle Jacobsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
442 Pontus Martinsson 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
443 Arvid Toorell 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
444 Arvid Utter 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
507 Albin Friberg 06 SWE Sävedalens AIK
P11 60 m2018-05-2700:00
283 Pontus Berg Josefsson 07 SWE Alingsås IF
284 Johannes Eriksson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
285 Noah Johansson 07 SWE Alingsås IF
287 Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
288 Olof Tholén 08 9,46 9,46 SWE Alingsås IF
307 Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
352 Anton Bernhardsson 07 SWE Hälle IF
353 Ailo Zackrisson Ljung 07 9,21 SWE Hälle IF
372 Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
428 Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
429 Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
447 Oscar Lansenfeldt 07 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
520 Eskil Ekström 07 9,72 SWE Trollhättan FIK
523 Melker Engström 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
525 Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
526 Ruben Lopez 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
527 Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P11 600 m2018-05-2700:00
286 Vilmer Nordlund 07 SWE Alingsås IF
288 Olof Tholén 08 1.59,37 SWE Alingsås IF
352 Anton Bernhardsson 07 SWE Hälle IF
353 Ailo Zackrisson Ljung 07 1.48,08 SWE Hälle IF
428 Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
436 Hugo Lancehielm 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
446 Nils Johner 07 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
523 Melker Engström 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
527 Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P11 Höjd2018-05-2700:00
286 Vilmer Nordlund 07 SWE Alingsås IF
288 Olof Tholén 08 1,19 SWE Alingsås IF
307 Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
372 Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
428 Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
429 Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
525 Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P11 Längd2018-05-2700:00
283 Pontus Berg Josefsson 07 SWE Alingsås IF
284 Johannes Eriksson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
285 Noah Johansson 07 SWE Alingsås IF
286 Vilmer Nordlund 07 SWE Alingsås IF
287 Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
288 Olof Tholén 08 3,96 3,81 SWE Alingsås IF
307 Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
428 Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
429 Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
436 Hugo Lancehielm 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
446 Nils Johner 07 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
447 Oscar Lansenfeldt 07 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
448 Ludvig Svensson 07 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
520 Eskil Ekström 07 3,78 SWE Trollhättan FIK
523 Melker Engström 08 3,39 SWE Trollhättan FIK
525 Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
527 Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
528 Alexander Vedin 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P11 Kula2018-05-2700:00
287 Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
288 Olof Tholén 08 7,70 7,70 SWE Alingsås IF
307 Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
372 Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
445 Ivar Fransson Larsson 07 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
446 Nils Johner 07 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
447 Oscar Lansenfeldt 07 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
448 Ludvig Svensson 07 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
522 Rasmus Ebefors 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
524 Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
526 Ruben Lopez 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P11 Boll2018-05-2700:00
285 Noah Johansson 07 SWE Alingsås IF
287 Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
288 Olof Tholén 08 30,72 SWE Alingsås IF
372 Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
436 Hugo Lancehielm 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
522 Rasmus Ebefors 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
524 Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
525 Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
526 Ruben Lopez 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
528 Alexander Vedin 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P9 60 m2018-05-2700:00
290 Nils Tholén 09 11,18 11,18 SWE Alingsås IF
291 Sven Tholén 11 12,32 12,32 SWE Alingsås IF
309 Zakarias Ljungberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
310 Alexander Svanström 10 SWE Bohus IF
319 Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
354 Noel Johansson 09 SWE Hälle IF
355 Andor Zackrisson Ljung 09 SWE Hälle IF
373 Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
374 Oscar Odhagen 09 SWE IF Hagen
375 Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
406 Love Ljungqvist 09 10,62 10,62 SWE IK Orient
430 Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
529 Sigge Gustafsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
530 Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P9 600 m2018-05-2700:00
290 Nils Tholén 09 2.26,56 2.26,56 SWE Alingsås IF
309 Zakarias Ljungberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
319 Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
325 Anton Arvidsson 09 SWE Brattås CK
355 Andor Zackrisson Ljung 09 SWE Hälle IF
373 Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
374 Oscar Odhagen 09 SWE IF Hagen
375 Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
530 Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P9 Höjd2018-05-2700:00
289 Shalom Muambay Kalengay 09 SWE Alingsås IF
310 Alexander Svanström 10 SWE Bohus IF
318 Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
374 Oscar Odhagen 09 SWE IF Hagen
375 Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
406 Love Ljungqvist 09 1,09 1,09 SWE IK Orient
430 Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
529 Sigge Gustafsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P9 Längd2018-05-2700:00
289 Shalom Muambay Kalengay 09 SWE Alingsås IF
290 Nils Tholén 09 2,63 SWE Alingsås IF
291 Sven Tholén 11 2,22 2,19 SWE Alingsås IF
309 Zakarias Ljungberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
310 Alexander Svanström 10 SWE Bohus IF
318 Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
319 Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
354 Noel Johansson 09 SWE Hälle IF
355 Andor Zackrisson Ljung 09 SWE Hälle IF
373 Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
374 Oscar Odhagen 09 SWE IF Hagen
375 Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
406 Love Ljungqvist 09 3,35 3,35 SWE IK Orient
430 Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
529 Sigge Gustafsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
530 Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P9 Kula2018-05-2700:00
289 Shalom Muambay Kalengay 09 SWE Alingsås IF
290 Nils Tholén 09 3,18 SWE Alingsås IF
308 William Lidén 09 SWE Bohus IF
319 Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
530 Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P9 Boll2018-05-2700:00
290 Nils Tholén 09 13,38 SWE Alingsås IF
291 Sven Tholén 11 SWE Alingsås IF
308 William Lidén 09 SWE Bohus IF
309 Zakarias Ljungberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
319 Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
325 Anton Arvidsson 09 SWE Brattås CK
354 Noel Johansson 09 SWE Hälle IF
430 Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
529 Sigge Gustafsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
530 Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
K 100 m2018-05-2700:00
348 Masoume Karimi 00 SWE Håfreströms IF
K 200 m2018-05-2700:00
356 Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00 26,24 27,00 SWE Hälle IF
K Höjd2018-05-2700:00
326 Carolin Kobel 92 SWE Brattås CK
407 Ellen Hedin 00 SWE IK Orient
408 Hanna Hedin 02 SWE IK Orient
473 Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
532 Ebba Engdahl 02 SWE Trollhättan FIK
K Längd2018-05-2700:00
407 Ellen Hedin 00 SWE IK Orient
408 Hanna Hedin 02 SWE IK Orient
409 Martina Olsson 02 SWE IK Orient
410 Alice Gunnarsson 02 SWE IK Orient
473 Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
474 Tova Holmberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
532 Ebba Engdahl 02 SWE Trollhättan FIK
K Kula2018-05-2700:00
531 Marielle Bengtsson 93 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 100 m2018-05-2700:00
408 Hanna Hedin 02 SWE IK Orient
410 Alice Gunnarsson 02 SWE IK Orient
532 Ebba Engdahl 02 SWE Trollhättan FIK
535 Lovisa Hörnström 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 Spjut2018-05-2700:00
473 Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
474 Tova Holmberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
F15 80 m2018-05-2700:00
292 Elin Stenhammar 03 SWE Alingsås IF
349 Minna Geerts 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
350 Shirin Husseini 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
357 Elsa Stålhandske 04 SWE Hälle IF
371 Klara Lindholm 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
376 Mi Bergman 04 11,11 SWE IF Hagen
385 Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
422 Emma Borovac 03 SWE IK Ymer
423 Malin Eliasson 02 SWE IK Ymer
424 Jonna Kronander 03 SWE IK Ymer
431 Agnes Andersen 04 SWE Istrums SK
433 Ebba Westberg 03 SWE Istrums SK
533 Ella Feldthusen 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
534 Ida Hägnander 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
536 Indra Johansson 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
537 Ami Odalgård 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
538 Elvira Tanderud 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 200 m2018-05-2700:00
349 Minna Geerts 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
350 Shirin Husseini 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
357 Elsa Stålhandske 04 SWE Hälle IF
376 Mi Bergman 04 27,08 SWE IF Hagen
385 Bea Vold Johannesson 04 27,85 SWE IFK Sunne FI
431 Agnes Andersen 04 SWE Istrums SK
433 Ebba Westberg 03 SWE Istrums SK
475 Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
509 Klara Andersson 03 SWE Tingbergs AIS
533 Ella Feldthusen 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
536 Indra Johansson 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
537 Ami Odalgård 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
538 Elvira Tanderud 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 800 m2018-05-2700:00
351 Kim Rodén 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
486 Hanna Lagerkvist 04 SWE Lysekil SLF
536 Indra Johansson 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
566 Ebba Francois 04 SWE Örgryte IS
F15 Höjd2018-05-2700:00
351 Kim Rodén 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
371 Klara Lindholm 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
432 Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
449 Matilda Bergqvist 04 1,39 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
475 Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
477 Felicia Storm-Carlén 03 SWE Lidköpings IS
486 Hanna Lagerkvist 04 SWE Lysekil SLF
534 Ida Hägnander 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
537 Ami Odalgård 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
540 Christine Zammata 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 Längd2018-05-2700:00
292 Elin Stenhammar 03 SWE Alingsås IF
311 Elin Åberg 03 SWE Bohus IF
349 Minna Geerts 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
350 Shirin Husseini 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
422 Emma Borovac 03 SWE IK Ymer
423 Malin Eliasson 02 SWE IK Ymer
431 Agnes Andersen 04 SWE Istrums SK
432 Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
433 Ebba Westberg 03 SWE Istrums SK
450 Elsa Dåverhög 04 4,29 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
451 Maja Frölander 04 4,05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
475 Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
476 Lovisa Pettersson 03 SWE Lidköpings IS
493 Siri Malcus Pellmé 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
534 Ida Hägnander 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
538 Elvira Tanderud 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
540 Christine Zammata 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 Kula2018-05-2700:00
338 Johanna Hallsten 03 10,37 10,37 SWE Dals Södra FFI
385 Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
424 Jonna Kronander 03 SWE IK Ymer
450 Elsa Dåverhög 04 7,74 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
451 Maja Frölander 04 9,12 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
475 Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
510 Emilia Wernerliv 04 SWE Tingbergs AIS
535 Lovisa Hörnström 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
539 Alice Tersing 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 Spjut2018-05-2700:00
351 Kim Rodén 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
385 Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
432 Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
449 Matilda Bergqvist 04 15,00 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
451 Maja Frölander 04 22,03 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
452 Michelle Pernevik 04 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
475 Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
476 Lovisa Pettersson 03 SWE Lidköpings IS
477 Felicia Storm-Carlén 03 SWE Lidköpings IS
486 Hanna Lagerkvist 04 SWE Lysekil SLF
510 Emilia Wernerliv 04 SWE Tingbergs AIS
539 Alice Tersing 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
540 Christine Zammata 04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 60 m2018-05-2700:00
293 Alice Andersson 06 SWE Alingsås IF
294 Sara Björkdahl 05 SWE Alingsås IF
295 Sofia Dahlström 05 SWE Alingsås IF
296 Heidi Fåglum 06 SWE Alingsås IF
299 Stina Thern 06 SWE Alingsås IF
359 Tilde Dahlberg 06 8,62 SWE Hälle IF
360 Nelly Elned 06 9,01 SWE Hälle IF
361 Molly Hultgreen 05 SWE Hälle IF
378 Svea Wikstrand 05 8,56 SWE IF Hagen
386 Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 8,22 SWE IFK Sunne FI
391 Alice Bengtsson 05 8,77 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
394 Elin Jansson 05 9,06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
396 Clara Liljegren 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
411 Lovisa Hallin 05 SWE IK Orient
412 Nora Höök 05 SWE IK Orient
413 Hannah Nielsen 06 SWE IK Orient
434 Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
439 Hanna Schäln 06 SWE Kongahälla AIK
453 Freja Broberg 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
455 Hollie Darrell 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
456 Julia Enevik 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
458 Nellie Gullberg 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
460 Emma Karlsen 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
462 Linnèa Pölder 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
463 Elsa Rosenberg 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
464 Flisa Ruda 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
465 Tilde Rundqvist 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
494 Olivia Dahlén 06 9,73 SWE Stenungsunds FI
541 Nathalie Andersson 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
542 Kira Bermudez 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
547 Elsa Lunneryd 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
549 Emma Rosenlund 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
550 Ester Svedung 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 200 m2018-05-2700:00
294 Sara Björkdahl 05 SWE Alingsås IF
297 Paulina Hultberg 05 SWE Alingsås IF
299 Stina Thern 06 SWE Alingsås IF
358 Sofie Bernhardsson 05 SWE Hälle IF
359 Tilde Dahlberg 06 28,80 SWE Hälle IF
360 Nelly Elned 06 28,85 SWE Hälle IF
361 Molly Hultgreen 05 SWE Hälle IF
378 Svea Wikstrand 05 29,61 SWE IF Hagen
412 Nora Höök 05 SWE IK Orient
437 Johanna Eklöf 05 SWE Kongahälla AIK
438 Aina Larsson 05 SWE Kongahälla AIK
455 Hollie Darrell 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
457 Emma Engstrand 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
459 Ella Holmberg 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
494 Olivia Dahlén 06 SWE Stenungsunds FI
501 Ellen Perman 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
503 Majken Söderlund Larsson 07 31,02 SWE Stenungsunds FI
544 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 600 m2018-05-2700:00
293 Alice Andersson 06 SWE Alingsås IF
295 Sofia Dahlström 05 SWE Alingsås IF
296 Heidi Fåglum 06 SWE Alingsås IF
297 Paulina Hultberg 05 SWE Alingsås IF
327 Malva Arvidsson 06 SWE Brattås CK
358 Sofie Bernhardsson 05 2.01,00 SWE Hälle IF
412 Nora Höök 05 SWE IK Orient
413 Hannah Nielsen 06 SWE IK Orient
439 Hanna Schäln 06 SWE Kongahälla AIK
463 Elsa Rosenberg 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
465 Tilde Rundqvist 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
466 Agnes Wiklander 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
496 Ella Pellme 05 SWE Stenungsunds FI
548 Lovisa Nilsson 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 Höjd2018-05-2700:00
312 Engla Nilsson 05 1,48 SWE Bohus IF
327 Malva Arvidsson 06 SWE Brattås CK
339 Linnea Hallsten 06 1,43 SWE Dals Södra FFI
393 Josefine Holmesson 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
495 Doris Erixon 05 SWE Stenungsunds FI
496 Ella Pellme 05 SWE Stenungsunds FI
544 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 Längd2018-05-2700:00
293 Alice Andersson 06 SWE Alingsås IF
296 Heidi Fåglum 06 SWE Alingsås IF
297 Paulina Hultberg 05 SWE Alingsås IF
299 Stina Thern 06 SWE Alingsås IF
312 Engla Nilsson 05 SWE Bohus IF
359 Tilde Dahlberg 06 4,85 SWE Hälle IF
361 Molly Hultgreen 05 SWE Hälle IF
377 Ida Andersson 05 SWE IF Hagen
386 Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
395 Tove Kajsjö 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
396 Clara Liljegren 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
397 Elsa Norrsell 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
398 Vega Skoglund 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
413 Hannah Nielsen 06 SWE IK Orient
434 Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
438 Aina Larsson 05 3,83 SWE Kongahälla AIK
439 Hanna Schäln 06 SWE Kongahälla AIK
454 Ida Bäck 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
455 Hollie Darrell 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
456 Julia Enevik 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
457 Emma Engstrand 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
458 Nellie Gullberg 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
459 Ella Holmberg 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
460 Emma Karlsen 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
461 Molly Klingener 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
462 Linnèa Pölder 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
463 Elsa Rosenberg 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
464 Flisa Ruda 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
465 Tilde Rundqvist 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
466 Agnes Wiklander 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
478 Cornelia Elverstig 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
494 Olivia Dahlén 06 SWE Stenungsunds FI
496 Ella Pellme 05 SWE Stenungsunds FI
541 Nathalie Andersson 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
542 Kira Bermudez 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
547 Elsa Lunneryd 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
548 Lovisa Nilsson 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
549 Emma Rosenlund 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
550 Ester Svedung 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 Kula2018-05-2700:00
328 Klara Berntsson 06 SWE Brattås CK
340 Tove Martinelle 05 SWE Dals Södra FFI
377 Ida Andersson 05 SWE IF Hagen
378 Svea Wikstrand 05 SWE IF Hagen
391 Alice Bengtsson 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
393 Josefine Holmesson 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
411 Lovisa Hallin 05 SWE IK Orient
413 Hannah Nielsen 06 SWE IK Orient
437 Johanna Eklöf 05 SWE Kongahälla AIK
453 Freja Broberg 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
454 Ida Bäck 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
456 Julia Enevik 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
457 Emma Engstrand 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
460 Emma Karlsen 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
461 Molly Klingener 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
464 Flisa Ruda 06 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
494 Olivia Dahlén 06 SWE Stenungsunds FI
541 Nathalie Andersson 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
542 Kira Bermudez 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
543 Maja Ebefors 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
544 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
545 Clara Gillberg 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
546 Alva Hörnström 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
549 Emma Rosenlund 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
550 Ester Svedung 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 Spjut2018-05-2700:00
298 Jessica Sagre 07 SWE Alingsås IF
299 Stina Thern 06 SWE Alingsås IF
303 Lisa Sagre Sinclair 07 SWE Alingsås IF
328 Klara Berntsson 06 SWE Brattås CK
386 Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
391 Alice Bengtsson 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
392 Andrea Carlsson 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
393 Josefine Holmesson 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
394 Elin Jansson 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
395 Tove Kajsjö 05 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
397 Elsa Norrsell 05