// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-08-16
Fredrik Sandell 97 13,79 13,79 SWE Danderyds SK
Kamyar Shakiba 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Eric Sjölund 00 11,17 11,17 FIN Finland
Sebastian Landström 94 11,17 11,53 SWE IFK Lidingö
Adam Lindhe 94 SWE IFK Lidingö
Rasmus Hugosson 01 11,07 11,31 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Hult 96 11,13 11,15 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anders Pihlblad 98 10,91 10,91 SWE KFUM Örebro
Braulio Ribeiro 92 11,45 11,45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 11,04 11,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 11,63 11,63 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kidus Getahun 98 11,14 11,28 SWE Malmö AI
Amadou Sussoho 95 10,79 10,84 SWE Malmö AI
Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
David Mattiasson 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Adam Westermark 98 SWE Turebergs FK
Michael Luxemburg 94 10,60 10,60 SWE Täby IS
Linus Boyer 95 11,65 11,65 SWE Upsala IF
Julian Gabert 86 11,24 11,30 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Gustafsson 99 11,06 SWE Upsala IF
Jakob Källström 74 12,82 12,82 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 10,85 10,99 SWE Upsala IF
Patric Hjort 93 11,00 11,00 SWE Västerås FK
M 200 m2019-08-17
Fredrik Sandell 97 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Lukas Holm 03 24,67 24,67 SWE Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 24,87 24,87 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 31,66 31,66 SWE Gefle IF
Dennis Forsman 95 21,25 21,75 SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Möller 02 24,27 24,27 SWE Hässelby SK
Eric Sjölund 00 22,66 22,66 FIN Finland
Sebastian Landström 94 22,50 22,50 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Nilsson 92 22,06 SWE IFK Lund
Jacob Ewertzh 95 21,28 22,05 SWE Malmö AI
Douglas Hellbratt 95 21,30 21,30 SWE Malmö AI
Felix Svensson 97 20,73 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Nahom Tesfaye 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
David Mattiasson 01 23,49 23,49 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Runemar 02 23,31 23,33 SWE Turebergs FK
Michael Luxemburg 94 21,65 21,92 SWE Täby IS
Isac Barrow 96 22,31 22,31 SWE Ullevi FK
David Cenner 91 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Gustafsson 99 21,97 22,05 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 22,30 22,38 SWE Upsala IF
Albert Nygren 01 23,02 SWE Upsala IF
Patric Hjort 93 SWE Västerås FK
M 400 m2019-08-17
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Erik Rosqvist 98 50,18 50,18 SWE AIK Friidrott
Espoir Rushimisha 98 52,01 52,67 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Victor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Andreas Movin 96 48,86 49,38 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jesper Rilegård 98 53,93 53,93 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Nilsson 92 48,51 49,48 SWE IFK Lund
Adam Westermark 98 51,87 53,44 SWE Turebergs FK
Mikael Axelsson 75 62,93 62,93 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Mårsäter 01 SWE Upsala IF
Albert Nygren 01 49,76 50,13 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Edsås 96 57,26 57,26 SWE Östersunds GIF
M 800 m2019-08-16
Jimmy Öhman 01 2.00,69 2.00,69 SWE Gefle IF
Jacob Klinth 01 2.06,00 2.06,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jakob Tapani 01 SWE Jukkasjärvi
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 2.11,49 2.11,49 SWE Spårvägens FK
Adam Westermark 98 2.05,00 2.05,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Mikael Axelsson 75 2.21,00 2.21,00 SWE Upsala IF
Abdirasaq Bashir 00 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Harning 02 1.59,21 1.59,50 SWE Upsala IF
Albert Nygren 01 1.54,32 1.54,32 SWE Upsala IF
Jonas Tollefors 90 2.10,00 SWE Vallentuna FK
M 1500 m2019-08-17
Yakub Kerar 00 4.23,00 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Abdirasaq Bashir 00 SWE Upsala IF
M 3000 m2019-08-16
Heshlu Andemariam 97 8.55,00 8.55,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ludvig Johansson 98 9.03,10 9.03,10 SWE IFK Lidingö
Emil Ohlsson 95 9.01,55 SWE LK Roslagen
Albin Carlerud 02 10.00,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anders Herrmann 76 11.15,00 SWE Uppsala LK
M 110 m häck2019-08-17
Amir Shaker 89 13,80 14,39 SWE Hammarby IF
David Adrian 98 SWE Huddinge AIS
Fredrick Ekholm 94 13,92 14,21 SWE IFK Lidingö
Petter Gustafsson 94 14,03 14,26 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Anton Levin 92 13,97 14,23 SWE Malmö AI
Linus Boyer 95 14,67 14,67 SWE Upsala IF
Rickard Willman 94 14,91 SWE Västerås FK
Filip Björklund 98 14,17 14,17 SWE Örgryte IS
M 400 m häck2019-08-16
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 56,95 56,95 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jesper Rilegård 98 56,30 58,25 SWE IFK Lidingö
Linus Strand 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kevin Duvert 98 57,10 57,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Lindahl 90 52,14 52,80 SWE Ullevi FK
M Höjd2019-08-17
Elias Sahlin 01 SWE Hellas FK
Olle Hammarberg 01 SWE Huddinge AIS
Carl Windmar 00 1,90 1,88 SWE Spårvägens FK
M Stav2019-08-17
Tobias Solberg 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Björn Andersson 91 4,83 4,70 SWE IFK Lidingö
Dennis Bergetoft 92 5,03 4,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rasmus Carlsson 88 5,22 4,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tom Johansson 99 5,00 4,68 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Thorstensson 89 5,31 4,76 SWE Spårvägens FK
M Längd2019-08-17
Per Jonsson 88 7,15 6,79 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Oskar Greilert 95 6,74 6,74 SWE Ullevi FK
Rickard Willman 94 7,34 7,31 SWE Västerås FK
M Tresteg2019-08-16
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elias Högström 97 13,57 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
M Kula2019-08-17
William Ullberg 96 SWE IFK Umeå
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
M Diskus2019-08-17
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Jussi Kiviniemi 93 54,66 52,09 SWE Södertälje IF
M Slägga2019-08-16
Stefan Kvist 87 66,59 65,09 SWE Alvesta FI
Ragnar Carlsson 00 67,98 67,98 SWE Falu IK
Oscar Vestlund 93 73,34 69,79 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hugo Sörby 01 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
M Spjut2019-08-16
Jiannis Smalios 87 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Theodor Thor 93 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Kamil Kaminski 96 67,01 67,01 SWE Hässelby SK
Jakob Samuelsson 98 74,03 74,03 SWE Hässelby SK
Jakob Eriksson 98 68,75 68,75 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Oskarsson 96 SWE IFK Växjö
Sebastian Thörngren 93 SWE IFK Växjö
Esa Hiltunen 96 63,01 63,01 SWE Ullevi FK
Tim Holmberg 91 62,59 60,27 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Kula2019-08-17
Malek Emgehmes 01 12,08 12,08 SWE Södertälje IF
P19 Slägga2019-08-16
David Sahi 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
P17 100 m2019-08-16
William Larsson 02 11,93 11,93 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 13,85 SWE Gefle IF
Stefan Franzén 03 11,70 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nahom Tesfaye 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Esbjörn Eriksson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Nick Heidarian 03 11,60 11,60 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Olsson 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Liljestrand 03 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 11,70 11,70 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 400 m2019-08-17
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Simon Öberg 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 800 m2019-08-16
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Simon Wernersson 03 SWE Bromma IF
Lukas Holm 03 2.06,71 2.06,71 SWE Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 2.30,27 SWE Gefle IF
Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Liljestrand 03 2.04,92 2.04,92 SWE Upsala IF
David Rindetoft 03 SWE Västerås FK
Simon Öberg 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 1500 m2019-08-17
Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
P17 110 m häck2019-08-17
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Lukas Holm 03 16,15 16,15 SWE Gefle IF
William Odelbrink 03 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 16,03 16,03 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 300 m häck2019-08-16
Lukas Holm 03 42,63 42,63 SWE Gefle IF
P17 Höjd2019-08-17
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Lukas Holm 03 1,70 1,70 SWE Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 1,69 1,67 SWE Gefle IF
Erik Sandström 02 1,70 1,70 SWE Söderhamns IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 1,80 1,77 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Längd2019-08-17
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
William Larsson 02 5,66 5,66 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 5,02 5,02 SWE Gefle IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Sandström 02 5,75 5,75 SWE Söderhamns IF
Johannes Jansson 02 6,22 6,22 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Kula2019-08-17
Johannes Jansson 02 10,80 10,80 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Diskus2019-08-17
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Lindell 03 41,92 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 35,96 35,96 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Slägga2019-08-16
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Spjut2019-08-16
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Johannes Jansson 02 48,60 48,60 SWE Östhammar FI
P15 80 m2019-08-16
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Thirachai Schröder 05 10,40 10,40 SWE Gefle IF
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helén 05 11,28 11,28 SWE Tierps IF FI
Albin Edgert 05 10,49 10,49 SWE Täby IS
Alexander Engblom 05 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 9,52 9,52 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 9,71 9,71 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 10,26 10,26 SWE Upsala IF
Laban Österdahl 05 SWE Upsala IF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 10,26 SWE Västerås FK
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 300 m2019-08-17
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lucas Törnström 05 40,52 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 38,87 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 43,30 43,30 SWE Hässelby SK
Valter Kjellberg 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Fabian Mix 05 41,93 41,93 SWE Täby IS
Joel Ekman 04 45,73 45,73 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Engblom 05 SWE Upsala IF
Jeremy Haglund 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 41,90 41,90 SWE Upsala IF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P15 800 m2019-08-16
Lucas Törnström 05 2.19,10 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 2.18,70 SWE Danderyds SK
Conor Hogan 04 2.11,31 SWE Turebergs FK
Valter Kjellberg 04 2.14,14 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Norlén 05 SWE Täby IS
Hilding Viirman 04 2.22,38 SWE Upsala IF
Laban Österdahl 05 SWE Upsala IF
Markus Andersson 05 2.15,13 2.15,13 SWE Västerås FK
P15 2000 m2019-08-17
Jeremy Haglund 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 7.04,33 SWE Upsala IF
P15 80 m häck2019-08-17
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Victor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Lucas Törnström 05 12,82 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 12,62 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 13,74 13,74 SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Edgert 05 11,76 11,76 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 11,28 11,28 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 11,94 11,94 SWE Täby IS
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Laban Österdahl 05 SWE Upsala IF
Markus Andersson 05 SWE Västerås FK
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
P15 300 m häck2019-08-16
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Lucas Törnström 05 45,47 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 44,87 SWE Danderyds SK
John Bäck 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Conor Hogan 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 SWE Täby IS
Joel Ekman 04 53,36 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Engblom 05 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Höjd2019-08-16
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 1,70 1,70 SWE Turebergs FK
Valter Kjellberg 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Edgert 05 1,66 1,66 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 1,64 1,64 SWE Täby IS
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1,61 1,61 SWE Upsala IF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 1,63 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Stav2019-08-17
Lucas Törnström 05 2,82 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 2,92 SWE Danderyds SK
Viggo Stridh 05 3,13 SWE Täby IS
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Laban Österdahl 05 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Längd2019-08-17
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Gottfrid Johansson 04 SWE Duvbo IK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helén 05 4,36 4,36 SWE Tierps IF FI
Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 5,63 5,63 SWE Turebergs FK
Valter Kjellberg 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Edgert 05 5,32 5,32 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 5,85 5,85 SWE Täby IS
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
Laban Österdahl 05 SWE Upsala IF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 5,69 SWE Västerås FK
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Tresteg2019-08-16
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Lucas Törnström 05 10,85 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 11,10 SWE Danderyds SK
Thirachai Schröder 05 12,58 12,58 SWE Gefle IF
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helén 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 SWE Täby IS
Laban Österdahl 05 SWE Upsala IF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 11,56 SWE Västerås FK
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Kula2019-08-17
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 9,96 9,96 SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Lögdahl 05 12,53 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Albin Edgert 05 9,50 9,50 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Fabian Mix 05 13,24 13,24 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 10,99 SWE Täby IS
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 10,51 10,51 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
Laban Österdahl 05 SWE Upsala IF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 10,55 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Diskus2019-08-17
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 35,99 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 32,12 32,12 SWE Hässelby SK
William Brändeborn 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Viktor Lögdahl 05 35,09 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 19,36 SWE Täby IS
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Slägga2019-08-17
Viggo Stridh 05 20,45 SWE Täby IS
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 33,97 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Spjut2019-08-16
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Lucas Törnström 05 34,80 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 37,10 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 36,41 36,41 SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Lögdahl 05 46,59 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF
Laban Österdahl 05 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m2019-08-17
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 9,30 SWE Bålsta IK
Bo Rydstrand 06 9,35 SWE Rånäs 4H
Noa Gustavsson 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Edvin Sidwall 06 8,18 8,18 SWE Täby IS
Elias Ekman 07 8,22 8,22 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Engkvist 06 9,25 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 8,81 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 8,77 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Hagman 06 8,69 SWE Väsby IK
Oliver Ericsson 06 7,94 7,94 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 600 m2019-08-17
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Bo Rydstrand 06 1.57,30 SWE Rånäs 4H
Noa Gustavsson 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Hugo Engkvist 06 2.08,00 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 1.51,96 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 2.00,57 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Hagman 06 1.42,43 SWE Väsby IK
P13 Höjd2019-08-17
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Edvin Sidwall 06 1,48 SWE Täby IS
Hugo Engkvist 06 1,31 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 1,46 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Oliver Ericsson 06 1,70 1,70 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 Stav2019-08-17
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 2,34 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Engkvist 06 2,42 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Längd2019-08-17
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Bo Rydstrand 06 4,05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Sidwall 06 5,46 5,46 SWE Täby IS
Hugo Engkvist 06 4,37 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 4,00 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 4,65 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Kula2019-08-17
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Neo Jansson 06 10,26 10,26 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Bo Rydstrand 06 8,97 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oskar Kruse 06 8,22 8,22 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Sidwall 06 8,05 8,05 SWE Täby IS
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Diskus2019-08-17
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Neo Jansson 06 35,65 35,65 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Bo Rydstrand 06 17,25 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oskar Kruse 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 27,85 SWE Turebergs FK
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Hagman 06 27,30 SWE Väsby IK
Oliver Ericsson 06 33,00 33,00 SWE Österhaninge IF
P12 60 m2019-08-17
Måns Norell 07 9,22 9,22 SWE Enköpings AIF
Walter Hedblom 07 8,88 SWE Gefle IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Ludvig Ellgren 07 9,42 SWE Turebergs FK
Melvin Nilsson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustaf Hedin 07 9,25 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 9,01 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 9,69 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 8,35 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 9,60 SWE Upsala IF
P12 600 m2019-08-17
Måns Norell 07 1.51,04 1.51,04 SWE Enköpings AIF
Emil Kellgren 07 SWE Gottsunda IF
Emil Ekfjord 07 2.13,00 2.13,00 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 2.01,03 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 2.05,60 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 1.57,34 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 2.04,59 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Höjd2019-08-17
Walter Hedblom 07 SWE Gefle IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Melvin Nilsson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Längd2019-08-17
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Walter Hedblom 07 SWE Gefle IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Ludvig Ellgren 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Melvin Nilsson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Ekman 07 5,20 5,20 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 4,57 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 3,82 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 4,63 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Kula2019-08-17
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Walter Hedblom 07 SWE Gefle IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Ludvig Ellgren 07 8,50 SWE Turebergs FK
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P11 60 m2019-08-17
Lukas Haraldsson 09 11,27 11,27 SWE Alunda SK
Ludwig Norell 09 8,97 8,97 SWE Enköpings AIF
Theodor Håkansson 08 9,02 9,02 SWE Hammarby IF
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 8,97 8,97 SWE Hammarby IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 9,30 9,30 SWE Hässelby SK
Kalle Löf 09 9,26 SWE Högbo GIF
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Benjamin Terlinder 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustaf Ramqvist 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oskar Liwell 09 SWE Södertälje IF
Levi Back 08 9,55 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Noel Nilsson 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Axel Arenander 08 8,88 SWE Täby IS
Gustav Call 09 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Egervärn 09 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Hasslefalk 08 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Hedin 09 9,58 SWE Upsala IF
Dag Holmgren 09 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Kennbäck Milbrink 08 9,51 SWE Upsala IF
Robin Larsson 08 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 SWE Upsala IF
Jim Ogden 09 SWE Upsala IF
Mille Persegården 08 SWE Upsala IF
Isak Straarup 08 SWE Upsala IF
Sixten Sundberg 09 11,22 SWE Upsala IF
Abbe Wedlin 09 10,00 SWE Upsala IF
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 9,19 SWE Västerås FK
Nore Eklöf 09 9,80 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 9,94 <