// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-03-02
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elias Wennolf 03 7,23 7,32 SWE IFK Lund
Fabian Johansson 97 SWE Kalmar SK
Theo Nguyen 96 SWE Kalmar SK
Melvin Mathisson 03 7,59 SWE KA 2 IF
Jhonny Alexander Renteria 97 6,65 NOR Norway
M 200 m2019-03-02
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Rosenquist 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Fabian Johansson 97 SWE Kalmar SK
Theo Nguyen 96 SWE Kalmar SK
Moltas Strömberg 03 23,01 23,01 SWE IFK Växjö
M 1500 m2019-03-02
Simon Rosenquist 03 SWE KA 2 IF
M 60 m häck2019-03-02
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
M Höjd2019-03-02
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
Emil Hansson 00 1,74 SWE Åhus FIK
Anton Olsson 99 2,00 1,95 SWE FIK Färjestaden
M Stav2019-03-02
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
Emil Carlsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
M Längd2019-03-02
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
M Tresteg2019-03-02
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P17 60 m häck2019-03-02
Moltas Strömberg 03 8,83 8,83 SWE IFK Växjö
P17 Kula2019-03-02
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 60 m2019-03-02
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Filip Ohlsson 04 8,40 8,40 SWE IFK Lund
James Mostert 05 8,00 SWE KA 2 IF
William Lindqvist 05 7,80 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elias Toth 05 8,03 8,03 SWE IFK Lund
P15 200 m2019-03-02
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
James Mostert 05 25,79 SWE KA 2 IF
William Lindqvist 05 25,72 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elias Toth 05 26,36 26,36 SWE IFK Lund
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P15 1000 m2019-03-02
Filip Ohlsson 04 3.10,00 3.10,00 SWE IFK Lund
Melker Bernhardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 60 m häck2019-03-02
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
P15 Höjd2019-03-02
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Love Näs Fahlgren 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Melker Bernhardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Stav2019-03-02
Melker Bernhardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Längd2019-03-02
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Henrik Ginstman 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Love Näs Fahlgren 05 SWE IFK Växjö
James Mostert 05 5,61 SWE KA 2 IF
Ruben Larsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Kula2019-03-02
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Love Näs Fahlgren 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Melker Bernhardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
John Brovall 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P13 60 m2019-03-02
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Samuel Jönsson 06 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P13 200 m2019-03-02
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Alstad 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 29,15 SWE KA 2 IF
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Eric Hansson 07 SWE Malmö AI
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Noa Hjortevik 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 800 m2019-03-02
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
P13 60 m häck2019-03-02
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
P13 Höjd2019-03-02
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
P13 Längd2019-03-02
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Alstad 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Samuel Jönsson 06 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Noa Hjortevik 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Kula2019-03-02
Hugo Alstad 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Eric Hansson 07 SWE Malmö AI
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 60 m2019-03-02
Benjamin Högelius 09 10,02 SWE KA 2 IF
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Viktor Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Erman Morina 09 SWE IF Udd
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linus Bernhardsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Malte Jacobsson 09 10,27 10,27 SWE KA 2 IF
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonatan Eklund 08 9,68 9,68 SWE Klippans FK
Edvin Myrefelt 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 800 m2019-03-02
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Erman Morina 09 SWE IF Udd
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Bernhardsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Höjd2019-03-02
Benjamin Högelius 09 ,95 SWE KA 2 IF
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Viktor Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Erman Morina 09 SWE IF Udd
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Linus Bernhardsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Edvin Myrefelt 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Kula2019-03-02
Benjamin Högelius 09 4,40 SWE KA 2 IF
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Erman Morina 09 SWE IF Udd
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Linus Bernhardsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonatan Eklund 08 6,73 6,73 SWE Klippans FK
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Myrefelt 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 60 m2019-03-02
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Tage Osbäck 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alper Morina 10 SWE IF Udd
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Love Hansson 10 SWE Malmö AI
P9 600 m2019-03-02
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alper Morina 10 SWE IF Udd
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Höjd2019-03-02
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Tage Osbäck 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alper Morina 10 SWE IF Udd
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Love Hansson 10 SWE Malmö AI
P9 Kula2019-03-02
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Tage Osbäck 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alper Morina 10 SWE IF Udd
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Love Hansson 10 SWE Malmö AI
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
K 60 m2019-03-02
Emma Gerdes 03 8,13 8,23 SWE Åhus FIK
Famke Persson 03 7,75 SWE IFK Lund
Hanna Jonsson 00 SWE Kalmar SK
Maja Sjögren 03 SWE Kalmar SK
Evelina Sjöstrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Binai Ahmad 97 7,72 7,72 SWE KA 2 IF
K 200 m2019-03-02
Hanna Jonsson 00 SWE Kalmar SK
Maja Sjögren 03 SWE Kalmar SK
Moa Feldt 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
K 800 m2019-03-02
Ebba Berglin 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Cornelia Helgesson 02 2.32,31 SWE Åhus FIK
Juni Rugland 03 2.17,86 SWE Höörs IS
Nadja Rugland 01 2.15,74 SWE Höörs IS
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
K Höjd2019-03-02
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Biarner 02 SWE Klippans FK
Moa Feldt 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
K Stav2019-03-02
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Rebecka Krüeger 03 SWE Malmö AI
Tove Andersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Lova Nilsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Matilda Honeth 02 SWE IFK Växjö
K Längd2019-03-02
Evelina Sjöstrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Pettersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
K Tresteg2019-03-02
Saga Plessen 04 10,92 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
K Kula2019-03-02
Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
F17 60 m häck2019-03-02
Tove Andersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Biarner 02 SWE Klippans FK
Moa Feldt 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Kula2019-03-02
Moa Feldt 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F15 60 m2019-03-02
Saga Plessen 04 8,62 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Hermansson 05 8,17 8,17 SWE Högby IF
Emilia Franzén 04 SWE Klippans FK
Johanna Svensson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Tess Widov 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovis Mathisson 04 7,94 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 200 m2019-03-02
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Plessen 04 28,23 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Franzén 04 26,20 26,20 SWE Klippans FK
Tess Widov 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ella Ejermark 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ingrid Flygare 05 SWE IFK Lund
Alba Hansson 05 SWE Malmö AI
Lovis Mathisson 04 27,37 SWE KA 2 IF
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F15 1000 m2019-03-02
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 60 m häck2019-03-02
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Saga Plessen 04 9,70 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Hermansson 05 9,15 9,15 SWE Högby IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Tess Widov 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Hedvig Åstrand 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Tindra Röme 04 9,23 9,23 SWE IFK Lund
Hanna Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Amanda Cederlöf 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ingrid Flygare 05 SWE IFK Lund
Alba Hansson 05 SWE Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn 05 SWE Malmö AI
F15 Höjd2019-03-02
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Selma Skarp 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Tess Widov 05 1,53 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Alba Hansson 05 SWE Malmö AI
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F15 Stav2019-03-02
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Kirsten 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Leonie Mörstam 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ronja Sjöstrand 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Längd2019-03-02
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Saga Plessen 04 4,89 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Johanna Svensson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Selma Skarp 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Hedvig Åstrand 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ella Ejermark 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Tindra Röme 04 4,93 4,74 SWE IFK Lund
Hanna Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Amanda Cederlöf 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Vendela Mörstam 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Rönn 05 SWE Malmö AI
Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Zuzanna Michalac 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F15 Kula2019-03-02
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ella Ejermark 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Vendela Mörstam 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Amanda Rönn 05 SWE Malmö AI
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F13 60 m2019-03-02
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Olivia Ottosson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 9,82 9,82 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Färm 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Saga Andersson 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Daniels 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Nellie Grankvist 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Henricsson 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
Julia Falk 07 8,49 SWE Skruvs IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Olivia Stridh 06 SWE Högby IF
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Hilma Påhls 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 200 m2019-03-02
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Juni Johansson 06 29,60 29,60 SWE Skruvs IF
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 32,02 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 33,64 33,64 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Färm 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Saga Andersson 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Daniels 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Lovisa Andersson Öhr 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Henricsson 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 28,75 SWE Skruvs IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Elin Petersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 800 m2019-03-02
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Färm 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Olivia Stridh 06 SWE Högby IF
F13 60 m häck2019-03-02
Juni Johansson 06 10,35 10,35 SWE Skruvs IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 12,27 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Andersson 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Julia Falk 07 11,18 SWE Skruvs IF
Nova Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Höjd2019-03-02
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emilia Söderberg 07 1,21 1,21 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nellie Grankvist 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Leonie Mörstam 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Lovisa Andersson Öhr 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Enya Johannisson 06 1,35 SWE KA 2 IF
Olivia Stridh 06 SWE Högby IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Längd2019-03-02
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Olivia Ottosson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 3,87 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 3,51 3,51 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Daniels 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Henricsson 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Enya Johannisson 06 4,05 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 4,62 SWE Skruvs IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Elin Petersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
F13 Kula2019-03-02
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 7,80 7,80 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Daniels 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Leonie Mörstam 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Nova Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Hilma Påhls 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Hedin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 60 m2019-03-02
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Inez Blomqvist 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 9,26 SWE Kalmar SK
Freja Sahlin 08 10,01 SWE KA 2 IF
Dorka Berner 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Andersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Smilla Bernhardsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Holmgren 08 9,98 9,98 SWE KA 2 IF
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Linnea Åkesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 800 m2019-03-02
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Inez Blomqvist 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Dorka Berner 08 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Smilla Bernhardsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Linnea Åkesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Höjd2019-03-02
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Inez Blomqvist 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 1,25 SWE Kalmar SK
Freja Sahlin 08 1,10 SWE KA 2 IF
Dorka Berner 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 1,15 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Smilla Bernhardsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Saga Simonsson 08 1,20 ,00 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Åkesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Kula2019-03-02
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Inez Blomqvist 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 7,09 SWE Kalmar SK
Dorka Berner 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 5,53 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Andersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Smilla Bernhardsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Holmgren 08 6,09 6,09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F9 60 m2019-03-02
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Malm 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Johansson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Ella Algotsson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
America Silander 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ebba Myrefelt 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 600 m2019-03-02
Signe Malm 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Johansson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Ella Algotsson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
America Silander 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 Höjd2019-03-02
Josefine Wallgren 11 ,85 ,85 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Malm 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Johansson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
America Silander 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Ebba Myrefelt 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 Kula2019-03-02
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Malm 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Johansson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE