// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-07-28
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Daniel Andersson 91 SWE Istrums SK
Erik Elvmarker 97 SWE Istrums SK
Rasmus Öberg 96 SWE Istrums SK
Johan Glenderød Tovari 93 11,81 12,23 NOR Norway
Anton Östebo 96 SWE Linköpings GIF
M 200 m2018-07-29
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Daniel Andersson 91 SWE Istrums SK
Rasmus Öberg 96 SWE Istrums SK
Johan Glenderød Tovari 93 25,06 25,81 NOR Norway
M 800 m2018-07-29
Erik Elvmarker 97 SWE Istrums SK
M Höjd2018-07-29
Markus Asplund 88 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Throgen 97 1,96 1,93 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M Stav2018-07-28
Johan Björk 91 SWE Istrums SK
M Längd2018-07-28
Johan Björk 91 SWE Istrums SK
Johan Glenderød Tovari 93 5,46 5,15 NOR Norway
Anton Östebo 96 SWE Linköpings GIF
M Kula2018-07-28
Niklas Lindstedt 93 17,58 SWE Hässelby SK
Michel Oesten 74 SWE IFK Nora
Ulf Genitz 63 SWE Istrums SK
M Diskus2018-07-28
Michel Oesten 74 SWE IFK Nora
Ulf Genitz 63 SWE Istrums SK
M Slägga2018-07-29
Tobias Hagström 96 60,95 60,95 SWE Hälle IF
Ulf Genitz 63 SWE Istrums SK
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
M Spjut2018-07-29
Martin Andreasson 87 40,30 39,18 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Reijo Liimattainen 45 44,50 39,76 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Jarl Bjørklund 97 NOR Norway
P19 100 m2018-07-28
Asadullah Sarwari 99 SWE Håfreströms IF
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
P19 200 m2018-07-29
Asadullah Sarwari 99 SWE Håfreströms IF
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
P19 Längd2018-07-28
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
P19 Tresteg2018-07-29
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
P19 Kula2018-07-28
Patrik Lindstedt 99 18,47 18,47 SWE Hässelby SK
Karl Svensson 99 20,10 15,60 SWE KFUM Arvika
Simon Lanngren 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Martin Danerud 63 6,82 SWE Sävedalens AIK
August Bergstrand 99 SWE Ullevi FK
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
P19 Diskus2018-07-28
Patrik Lindstedt 99 52,01 52,01 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Vestlund 99 SWE Kils AIK
Simon Lanngren 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
P19 Slägga2018-07-29
Patrik Lindstedt 99 66,94 62,69 SWE Hässelby SK
August Bergstrand 99 SWE Ullevi FK
P19 Spjut2018-07-29
Markus Rooth 01 NOR Norway
P17 100 m2018-07-28
Vahid Hassani 01 SWE Håfreströms IF
Oliver Engen 01 NOR Norway
Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud 01 NOR Norway
P17 200 m2018-07-29
Albin Hedén 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud 01 NOR Norway
P17 110 m häck2018-07-28
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Hedén 01 14,90 14,90 SWE KFUM Arvika
Oliver Engen 01 NOR Norway
P17 Höjd2018-07-29
Oliver Engen 01 NOR Norway
Markus Rooth 01 NOR Norway
P17 Stav2018-07-28
Markus Rooth 01 NOR Norway
P17 Längd2018-07-28
Vahid Hassani 01 SWE Håfreströms IF
Oliver Engen 01 NOR Norway
P17 Kula2018-07-28
Vahid Hassani 01 SWE Håfreströms IF
Oliver Engen 01 NOR Norway
Markus Rooth 01 NOR Norway
P17 Diskus2018-07-28
Oliver Engen 01 NOR Norway
Markus Rooth 01 NOR Norway
P17 Slägga2018-07-29
Oliver Engen 01 NOR Norway
P17 Spjut2018-07-29
Oliver Engen 01 NOR Norway
P16 100 m2018-07-28
Marcus Henriksen 02 11,88 11,88 NOR Norway
Yasser Mosavi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
Johan Lennvik 02 13,64 13,64 SWE Kongahälla AIK
P16 200 m2018-07-29
Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
P16 Höjd2018-07-29
Johan Lennvik 02 1,76 1,71 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Madelen Sveinungsen 02 1,71 1,71 NOR Norway
P16 Längd2018-07-28
Marcus Henriksen 02 5,46 NOR Norway
Yasser Mosavi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
Johan Lennvik 02 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Madelen Sveinungsen 02 5,19 5,19 NOR Norway
P16 Kula2018-07-28
Jonathan Sörgren 02 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
Andreas Henriksson 02 15,00 SWE Malmö AI
P16 Diskus2018-07-28
Andreas Henriksson 02 46,89 SWE Malmö AI
P16 Slägga2018-07-29
Truls Engen Olsen 03 NOR Norway
Andreas Henriksson 02 66,76 SWE Malmö AI
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
P16 Spjut2018-07-29
Marcus Henriksen 02 52,86 52,86 NOR Norway
P15 80 m2018-07-28
Christian Thomassen 03 NOR Norway
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lukas Ellsttröm 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Scott Ygård 03 9,43 9,43 NOR Norway
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Jørgen Brenna Loennechen 03 11,43 11,43 NOR Norway
P15 200 m2018-07-29
Lukas Ellsttröm 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 26,54 SWE SK Bore
P15 1000 m2018-07-29
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Even Mobrenna 03 NOR Norway
P15 80 m häck2018-07-28
Christian Thomassen 03 NOR Norway
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 13,06 SWE SK Bore
P15 Höjd2018-07-29
Christian Thomassen 03 NOR Norway
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Lukas Ellsttröm 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jakob Friberg 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 1,72 SWE SK Bore
P15 Stav2018-07-28
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 2,85 SWE SK Bore
P15 Längd2018-07-28
Christian Thomassen 03 NOR Norway
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne FI
P15 Tresteg2018-07-29
Christian Thomassen 03 NOR Norway
P15 Kula2018-07-28
Lukas Ellsttröm 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Truls Engen Olsen 03 13,90 NOR Norway
Jørgen Brenna Loennechen 03 14,11 14,11 NOR Norway
P15 Diskus2018-07-28
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Truls Engen Olsen 03 38,53 NOR Norway
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 39,96 SWE SK Bore
P15 Slägga2018-07-29
Truls Engen Olsen 03 58,27 NOR Norway
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Spjut2018-07-29
Axel Olsson 03 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
P14 80 m2018-07-28
Isak Einarsson 04 SWE Brattås CK
Anton Hermansson 04 10,98 SWE Hulåns IF
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Engqvist 04 10,43 SWE IFK Tumba
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P14 200 m2018-07-29
Isak Einarsson 04 SWE Brattås CK
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Engqvist 04 26,63 SWE IFK Tumba
P14 800 m2018-07-29
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Sundin 04 2.34,00 2.34,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 80 m häck2018-07-28
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Engqvist 04 13,77 SWE IFK Tumba
P14 Höjd2018-07-29
Håkon Wiig 04 NOR Norway
Anton Hermansson 04 1,45 SWE Hulåns IF
Filip Sundin 04 1,50 1,50 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melwin Lycke-Holm 04 2,00 2,00 SWE Kils AIK
P14 Längd2018-07-28
Tommi Pasanene 04 NOR Norway
Anton Hermansson 04 4,97 SWE Hulåns IF
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Sundin 04 5,12 4,80 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Engqvist 04 SWE IFK Tumba
P14 Tresteg2018-07-29
Håkon Wiig 04 NOR Norway
Tommi Pasanene 04 NOR Norway
P14 Kula2018-07-28
Håkon Wiig 04 NOR Norway
Sondre Jahren 04 12,72 NOR Norway
Tommi Pasanene 04 NOR Norway
P14 Diskus2018-07-28
Sondre Jahren 04 46,68 NOR Norway
Tommi Pasanene 04 NOR Norway
Filip Sundin 04 31,41 31,41 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen 04 39,78 39,78 NOR Norway
P14 Slägga2018-07-29
Håkon Wiig 04 NOR Norway
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen 04 30,75 30,75 NOR Norway
P14 Spjut2018-07-29
Håkon Wiig 04 NOR Norway
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Sundin 04 40,00 40,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Engqvist 04 SWE IFK Tumba
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen 04 41,68 41,68 NOR Norway
P13 60 m2018-07-28
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Lövdahl 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 9,00 NOR Norway
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 9,19 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nauclér 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
William Brändeborn 05 8,50 8,50 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 7,95 NOR Norway
P13 200 m2018-07-29
David Lövdahl 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 30,05 NOR Norway
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
Albin Nauclér 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Trond Forssten 05 SWE Kongahälla AIK
William Brändeborn 05 27,34 27,34 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 25,94 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P13 600 m2018-07-29
David Lövdahl 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 1.45,00 NOR Norway
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Albin Nauclér 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Trond Forssten 05 SWE Kongahälla AIK
P13 60 m häck2018-07-28
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 10,20 NOR Norway
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 9,54 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P13 Höjd2018-07-29
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 1,45 NOR Norway
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P13 Stav2018-07-28
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
P13 Längd2018-07-28
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Lövdahl 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 NOR Norway
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Trond Forssten 05 SWE Kongahälla AIK
William Brändeborn 05 5,13 5,13 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 5,49 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P13 Tresteg2018-07-29
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 11,46 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P13 Kula2018-07-28
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 NOR Norway
Trond Forssten 05 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 9,03 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P13 Diskus2018-07-28
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 NOR Norway
William Brändeborn 05 32,82 32,82 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P13 Spjut2018-07-29
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 NOR Norway
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
William Brändeborn 05 29,96 29,96 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P12 60 m2018-07-28
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Shane Cronin 06 SWE Istrums SK
Sixten Danielson 06 9,05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 8,76 SWE KFUM Arvika
Lukas Lundstein 06 NOR Norway
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 10,01 NOR Norway
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 200 m2018-07-29
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Sixten Danielson 06 30,91 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 31,00 SWE KFUM Arvika
Lukas Lundstein 06 29,12 NOR Norway
Edvin Sidwall 06 27,93 27,93 SWE Täby IS
P12 600 m2018-07-29
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Edvin Liske 06 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Lukas Lundstein 06 NOR Norway
Karl Westerlind 07 SWE Säffle FIK
P12 60 m häck2018-07-28
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P12 Höjd2018-07-29
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Karl Westerlind 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 Längd2018-07-28
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Sebastian Lindgren 06 SWE IFK Nora
Sixten Danielson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Edvin Liske 06 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Lukas Lundstein 06 NOR Norway
Karl Westerlind 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 Tresteg2018-07-29
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 Kula2018-07-28
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 8,00 NOR Norway
Karl Westerlind 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 Diskus2018-07-28
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 24,47 NOR Norway
P12 Slägga2018-07-29
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 28,53 NOR Norway
P12 Spjut2018-07-29
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Edvin Liske 06 SWE Kongahälla AIK
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 30,71 NOR Norway
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P11 60 m2018-07-28
Xanthos S 07 8,76 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elias Josefsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
André Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Elias Forssten 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Axel Ohlson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Alfred Danerud 07 10,23 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Markus Le Fjeld 07 9,48 NOR Norway
Theo Johannes Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
P11 200 m2018-07-29
Xanthos S 07 29,96 SWE Karlskoga FIF
André Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Elias Forssten 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Karsten Ellevold 07 35,26 35,26 NOR Norway
Ole Jacob Ellevold 07 35,50 35,50 NOR Norway
Markus Le Fjeld 07 34,69 NOR Norway
Theo Johannes Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
P11 600 m2018-07-29
André Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Elias Forssten 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Karsten Ellevold 07 1.55,98 1.55,98 NOR Norway
Ole Jacob Ellevold 07 2.04,35 2.04,35 NOR Norway
Samuel Wiklund 07 2.06,77 SWE Västerås FK
Theo Johannes Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
P11 Höjd2018-07-28
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
André Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Elias Forssten 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Axel Ohlson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Markus Le Fjeld 07 1,15 NOR Norway
Theo Johannes Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
P11 Längd2018-07-28
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elias Josefsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
André Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Jonason 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Markus Le Fjeld 07 3,94 NOR Norway
Theo Johannes Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
P11 Kula2018-07-29
Alexander Svensson 07 SWE Istrums SK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Jonason 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Axel Ohlson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Karsten Ellevold 07 4,81 4,45 NOR Norway
Ole Jacob Ellevold 07 5,43 5,35 NOR Norway
Alfred Danerud 07 6,97 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Markus Le Fjeld 07 6,22 NOR Norway
Theo Johannes Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
P11 Spjut2018-07-28
Alexander Svensson 07 SWE Istrums SK
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Axel Ohlson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
P10 60 m2018-07-28
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 9,14 SWE KFUM Arvika
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Kjølberg 08 NOR Norway
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
P10 200 m2018-07-29
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 31,15 SWE KFUM Arvika
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 600 m2018-07-29
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Johan Le Fjeld 11 2.17,96 NOR Norway
P10 Höjd2018-07-29
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P10 Längd2018-07-28
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Jonatan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Kjølberg 08 NOR Norway
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P10 Kula2018-07-29
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Kjølberg 08 NOR Norway
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
P10 Spjut2018-07-28
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonatan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Kjølberg 08 NOR Norway
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
P9 60 m2018-07-28
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Fredriksson 09 10,50 ,00 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Mats Haraldsen Bomann 09 NOR Norway
Ivar Sverre Haugsvær 09 10,21 10,21 NOR Norway
P9 200 m2018-07-29
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mats Haraldsen Bomann 09 NOR Norway
Alexander Brändeborn 09 34,14 34,14 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Ivar Sverre Haugsvær 09 36,15 36,15 NOR Norway
P9 Höjd2018-07-29
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
Alexander Brändeborn 09 1,20 1,20 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Ivar Sverre Haugsvær 09 1,16 1,16 NOR Norway
P9 Längd2018-07-28
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Fredriksson 09 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Mats Haraldsen Bomann 09 NOR Norway
Alexander Brändeborn 09 3,62 3,62 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Ivar Sverre Haugsvær 09 3,51 3,51 NOR Norway
P9 Kula2018-07-29
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mats Haraldsen Bomann 09 NOR Norway
Alexander Brändeborn 09 5,75 5,75 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Ivar Sverre Haugsvær 09 5,54 5,54 NOR Norway
P9 Boll2018-07-28
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mats Haraldsen Bomann 09 NOR Norway
Alexander Brändeborn 09 32,60 32,60 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Ivar Sverre Haugsvær 09 30,25 30,25 NOR Norway
P8 60 m2018-07-28
Anton Stenmark 10 SWE Gräsmarks goif
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nils Chin Nygårds 10 SWE IF Linnéa
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
Arve Forssten 10 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
Johan Le Fjeld 11 10,69 NOR Norway
P8 200 m2018-07-29
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
Arve Forssten 10 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Johan Le Fjeld 11 36,50 NOR Norway
P8 Längd2018-07-28
Anton Stenmark 10 SWE Gräsmarks goif
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nils Chin Nygårds 10 SWE IF Linnéa
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
Johan Le Fjeld 11 3,08 NOR Norway
P8 Kula2018-07-29
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
Johan Le Fjeld 11 NOR Norway
P8 Boll2018-07-28
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
K 100 m2018-07-28
Karoline Weea Johansen 97 NOR Norway
K 200 m2018-07-29
Erika Bergkvist 87 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lisa Piscator 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 26,54 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Frida Johansson 95 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
K 100 m häck 2018-07-28
Lisa Piscator 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Magdeli Støten 98 14,83 14,83 NOR Norway
K Längd2018-07-28
Karoline Weea Johansen 97 NOR Norway
K Tresteg2018-07-29
Sabina Hedhag 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Frida Johansson 95 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
K Kula2018-07-28
Amanda Malmehed 98 15,24 15,24 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ulrika Lindgren 76 SWE IFK Nora
Karoline Weea Johansen 97 10,21 NOR Norway
K Diskus2018-07-28
Ulrika Lindgren 76 SWE IFK Nora
Karoline Weea Johansen 97 37,90 NOR Norway
Linn Bergstrand 96 SWE Ullevi FK
K Slägga2018-07-29
Sabine Steen 97 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karoline Weea Johansen 97 42,60 NOR Norway
K Spjut2018-07-29
Eunice Nilsson 98 SWE Thorén Track & Field Örebro
F19 Höjd2018-07-28
Emelie Svenske 99 SWE KFUM Arvika
Hanna Olsson 99 SWE Säffle FIK
F19 Längd2018-07-28
Stina Jacobson 00 SWE Istrums SK
Emelie Svenske 99 SWE KFUM Arvika
F19 Tresteg2018-07-29
Maja Jernetz 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F19 Kula2018-07-28
Stina Jacobson 00 SWE Istrums SK
F19 Diskus2018-07-28
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Yngve 99 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
F19 Slägga2018-07-29
Sarah Mikkelsen 02 50,42 50,42 NOR Norway
Ellen Mårtensson 99 43,96 43,96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten 01 NOR Norway
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Alice Nilsson 00 SWE Thorén Track & Field Örebro
F19 Spjut2018-07-29
Stina Jacobson 00 SWE Istrums SK
Hanna Borgemyr 99 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F17 Höjd2018-07-28
Maja Karlsson 01 SWE