// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-08-19
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Mostafa Hasani 92 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Sandström 73 SWE Falu IK
Viktor Thor 00 11,09 11,09 SWE Strands IF
William Thor 00 11,09 11,09 SWE Strands IF
M 800 m2018-08-19
Anders Richardsson 78 2.17,27 2.17,27 SWE Falu IK
Per Forsberg 72 2.20,00 SWE Ludvika FFI
Arvid Berglund 91 SWE Tranås AIF
M 110 m häck2018-08-19
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
M Stav2018-08-19
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Sandström 73 SWE Falu IK
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Joel Andersson 02 3,70 3,70 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
M Längd2018-08-19
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Sandström 73 SWE Falu IK
Frank Ude 96 SWE Falu IK
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Natthaphon Muanngoen 02 SWE Gefle IF
Viktor Thor 00 6,73 6,73 SWE Strands IF
William Thor 00 6,54 6,54 SWE Strands IF
M Diskus2018-08-19
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Sandström 73 SWE Falu IK
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
P19 110 m häck2018-08-19
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
P19 Diskus2018-08-19
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
P19 Slägga2018-08-19
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
P17 100 m2018-08-19
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Malte Wilhelmsson 02 11,60 11,60 SWE Falu IK
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Natthaphon Muanngoen 02 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
Zion Eriksson 02 10,82 10,82 SWE Täby IS
P17 800 m2018-08-19
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
P17 110 m häck2018-08-19
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
P17 Höjd2018-08-19
Adam Greisz 02 SWE Falu IK
Malte Wilhelmsson 02 1,60 1,60 SWE Falu IK
Natthaphon Muanngoen 02 SWE Gefle IF
Joel Andersson 02 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P17 Diskus2018-08-19
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Slägga2018-08-19
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
P15 80 m2018-08-19
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
P15 Höjd2018-08-19
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
P15 Längd2018-08-19
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
P15 Kula2018-08-19
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
P15 Spjut2018-08-19
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
P15 8-kamp2018-08-19
Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Test T 89 SWE Falu IK
Hugo Åkers 03 SWE Falu IK
Oscar Niklasson 04 SWE Hanvikens SK
Noa Skomorowski 03 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
P13 60 m2018-08-19
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
P13 600 m2018-08-19
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
P13 60 m häck2018-08-19
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
P13 Höjd2018-08-19
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
P13 Längd2018-08-19
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
P13 Spjut2018-08-19
Isaac Lind Olsson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
P11 3-kamp2018-08-19
Leo Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Victor Källström 07 SWE Falu IK
Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
P9 3-kamp2018-08-19
Mattias Gustafsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Tim Thomson 10 SWE Falu IK
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Arvid Kvarnback 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Elias Åman 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 SWE Säters IF
Linus Hjulström 10 SWE Säters IF
K 800 m2018-08-19
Linnea Palm 99 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Palm 99 SWE Falu IK
Emelie Svensson 95 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Kajsa Petersson 81 2.18,00 SWE Ludvika FFI
K Stav2018-08-19
Kristin Kalleberg 02 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Linn Jansson 02 SWE Falu IK
Hilma Hindsberg 02 3,48 3,48 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
K Längd2018-08-19
Melisa Zilic 00 SWE Falu IK
Emilia Merkell 02 SWE Gefle IF
Moa Jern 00 5,35 SWE Strands IF
Johanna Hedberg 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
Filippa Straumsnes 00 SWE Tyresö FK
F17 100 m2018-08-19
Emilia Merkell 02 SWE Gefle IF
Martina Bertils 01 SWE Hulåns IF
Saga Bond 02 SWE Leksands FIK
F17 800 m2018-08-19
Martina Bertils 01 SWE Hulåns IF
F17 Diskus2018-08-19
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
F17 Slägga2018-08-19
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Emilia Merkell 02 SWE Gefle IF
Lina Arousell 02 SWE Iggesunds SK
Elin Jansson 02 39,59 39,59 SWE Västerås FK
Isabella Wiklund 03 50,13 50,13 SWE Västerås FK
Maj Yngveson 02 SWE Västerås FK
Maja Åkerblom 02 SWE Västerås FK
F15 80 m2018-08-19
Alva Henningsson 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Thilde Berglund 03 SWE Gefle IF
Julina Strömberg 04 SWE Gefle IF
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 10,65 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Carla Tyskhagen 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
F15 80 m häck2018-08-19
Alma Uhlin 03 SWE Falu IK
Thilde Berglund 03 SWE Gefle IF
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
F15 Höjd2018-08-19
Alma Uhlin 03 SWE Falu IK
F15 Längd2018-08-19
Alva Henningsson 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Thilde Berglund 03 SWE Gefle IF
Julina Strömberg 04 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Lindkvist 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Carla Tyskhagen 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Tuva Wikman 03 SWE KFUM Arvika
F15 Kula2018-08-19
Alva Henningsson 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Julina Strömberg 04 SWE Gefle IF
F15 Spjut2018-08-19
Alva Henningsson 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ida Lindkvist 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Carla Tyskhagen 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
F15 6-kamp2018-08-19
Thea Katsoulaki 04 SWE Hanvikens SK
Ebba Hedberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
F13 60 m2018-08-19
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Tilde Findelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Ida Wennerbo 06 9,36 9,36 SWE Gefle IF
Edith Viklund 05 8,76 8,76 SWE Hulåns IF
Julia Nilsson 06 9,34 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Wilma Högberg 06 9,36 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Vilma Lyck 06 8,78 SWE Leksands FIK
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Valbo AIF
F13 600 m2018-08-19
Tindra Andersson 09 2.12,50 SWE Falu IK
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Wilma Högberg 06 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Iris Kihl 05 2.16,56 2.16,56 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F13 60 m häck2018-08-19
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Julia Nilsson 06 11,80 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Wilma Högberg 06 12,24 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Iris Kihl 05 10,13 10,13 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F13 Höjd2018-08-19
Ida Wennerbo 06 1,20 1,20 SWE Gefle IF
Edith Viklund 05 1,48 1,48 SWE Hulåns IF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Vilma Lyck 06 1,20 SWE Leksands FIK
Iris Kihl 05 1,57 1,57 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F13 Längd2018-08-19
Tindra Olsson 06 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Tilde Findelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Ida Wennerbo 06 4,10 4,10 SWE Gefle IF
Edith Viklund 05 4,78 4,78 SWE Hulåns IF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Julia Nilsson 06 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Wilma Högberg 06 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Vilma Lyck 06 3,84 SWE Leksands FIK
Iris Kihl 05 4,68 4,68 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Valbo AIF
F13 Spjut2018-08-19
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ida Wennerbo 06 13,98 13,98 SWE Gefle IF
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Julia Nilsson 06 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Wilma Högberg 06 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Iris Kihl 05 23,08 23,08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Valbo AIF
F13 5-kamp2018-08-19
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Elin Pihlström 06 SWE IFK Lund
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
Iris Kihl 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 3-kamp2018-08-19
Wilda Ehrs 07 SWE Falu IK
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Hedvig Flank 08 SWE Falu IK
Myra-Melinia Richardsson 07 SWE Falu IK
Felicia Sternhammar 08 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Thea Gyllenhammar 08 SWE Gefle IF
Lovisa Lundgren 08 SWE Gefle IF
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Julia Hjulström 07 SWE Säters IF
F9 3-kamp2018-08-19
Cajsa Persson 09 SWE Estuna IF
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Alma Enochsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Frida Eriksson 10 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Emma Wennerbo 09 SWE Gefle IF
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Clara Hisved Spers 09 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Saimi Lylander 09 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Thea Högberg 09 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Isolde Hallman 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Rut Rydén 10 SWE Sälens IF
F7 3-kamp2018-08-19
Stina Persson 12 SWE Estuna IF
My Enberg 11 SWE Falu IK
Lea Andersson 13 SWE Gefle IF
Alice Zetterquist 11 SWE Hulåns IF
Alice Zetterquist 11 SWE Hulåns IF
Hilde Andersson 11 SWE Leksands FIK