// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
PF11 60 m2019-09-15
Olof Tholén 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
Stella Ström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Alma Olsson 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Alvin Jansson 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Lukas Larsson 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Victor Falk 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Marcus Granlund 11 SWE IFK Göteborg
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Bjerkliden 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Evelina Lindgren 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Embla Alfredsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vincent Almqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Melker Engström 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
RUBEN LOPEZ PÉREZ 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vince Lövberg 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linus Pålsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 600 m2019-09-15
Olof Tholén 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Stella Ström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Alvin Jansson 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Victor Falk 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Marcus Granlund 11 SWE IFK Göteborg
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Embla Alfredsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Melker Engström 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linus Pålsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Höjd2019-09-15
Olof Tholén 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
Lovisa Johansson 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Lukas Larsson 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Ingela Prahl Glue 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Victor Falk 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Marcus Granlund 11 SWE IFK Göteborg
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Längd2019-09-15
Olof Tholén 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
Ela Nielsen 08 SWE Bohus IF
Stella Ström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Alvin Jansson 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Lovisa Johansson 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Agnes Thorén 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Victor Falk 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Marcus Granlund 11 SWE IFK Göteborg
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Bjerkliden 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Evelina Lindgren 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vincent Almqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
RUBEN LOPEZ PÉREZ 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Kula2019-09-15
Olof Tholén 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Alma Olsson 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Ingela Prahl Glue 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Victor Falk 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Bjerkliden 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Evelina Lindgren 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
RUBEN LOPEZ PÉREZ 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Boll2019-09-15
Olof Tholén 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
Alma Olsson 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Agnes Thorén 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Victor Falk 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Bjerkliden 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Evelina Lindgren 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
RUBEN LOPEZ PÉREZ 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 600m hinder2019-09-15
Olof Tholén 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Ela Nielsen 08 SWE Bohus IF
Victor Falk 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Evelina Lindgren 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Embla Alfredsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 60 m2019-09-15
Vera Dubow 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Josefin Haggren 09 11,01 11,01 SWE Alingsås IF
Linnea Lycke 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Malva Movitz 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Judith Petersson 09 11,80 SWE Alingsås IF
Nils Tholén 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Olivia Johansson 09 SWE Bohus IF
Hanna Lindell 09 SWE Bohus IF
Thilda Montell 09 SWE Bohus IF
Signe Nyquist 08 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Ström 09 SWE Bohus IF
Selma Suraiya 09 SWE Bohus IF
Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Noel Johansson 09 9,05 SWE Hälle IF
Nelly Andersson 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Robert André Sudol 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Hanna Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Oliwer Silfverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Trias Cordero Jonasson 09 10,69 10,69 SWE IF Rigor
Mary Elfström 09 SWE IF Rigor
Love Gartman 09 SWE IF Rigor
Adam Ivarsson 09 SWE IF Rigor
Filip Sternhufvud 09 SWE IF Rigor
Tyra Wiberg 09 SWE IF Rigor
Lucas Andersson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Filip Michalis Johansson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Isac Gabrielsson 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Ida Lindstrand 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Ida Ryttberg 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Melker Samor 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Liv Ternstedt 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Julia Unger 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Henry Wickbom 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Markus Enander 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Hasselgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannes Hasselroth 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Hellström 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ilse Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilde Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arwen Ljungström Grek 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Westh 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nicella Ljungberg 09 SWE Lysekil SLF
Emma Ekberg 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Tim Frid Göransson 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ella Malmbrandt 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Wilmer Redelius 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Nanna Von Knorring 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Leo Heikkinen 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kellie Lövberg 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Gustaf Rahmqvist 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonna Svensson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vilhelm Tuvesson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 600 m2019-09-15
Malva Movitz 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Judith Petersson 09 2.52,88 SWE Alingsås IF
Nils Tholén 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Melvin Ström 09 SWE Bohus IF
Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Eddie Nord 09 SWE Hälle IF
Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Trias Cordero Jonasson 09 SWE IF Rigor
Filip Sternhufvud 09 SWE IF Rigor
Lucas Andersson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Filip Michalis Johansson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Isac Gabrielsson 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Vera Liøkel 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Liv Ternstedt 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Westh 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Jon Celind 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Emma Ekberg 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Tim Frid Göransson 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ester Frimansson 10 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Wille Hedström 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Sigrid Andersson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonna Svensson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Höjd2019-09-15
Vera Dubow 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Nils Tholén 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Hanna Lindell 09 SWE Bohus IF
Selma Suraiya 09 SWE Bohus IF
Ellen Berntsson 09 SWE Brattås CK
Robert André Sudol 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Jakob Brandin 09 SWE IF Rigor
Mary Elfström 09 SWE IF Rigor
Love Gartman 09 SWE IF Rigor
Victor Hansson 09 1,31 SWE IF Rigor
Filip Sternhufvud 09 SWE IF Rigor
Tyra Wiberg 09 SWE IF Rigor
Lucas Andersson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Filip Michalis Johansson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Ella Jarenskog 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Ida Ryttberg 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Liv Ternstedt 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Markus Enander 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ilse Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilmer Redelius 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Lovis Karlander 09 ,95 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Längd2019-09-15
Vera Dubow 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Josefin Haggren 09 2,99 2,99 SWE Alingsås IF
Linnea Lycke 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Olivia Johansson 09 SWE Bohus IF
Hanna Lindell 09 SWE Bohus IF
Thilda Montell 09 SWE Bohus IF
Signe Nyquist 08 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Ström 09 SWE Bohus IF
Selma Suraiya 09 SWE Bohus IF
Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Noel Johansson 09 4,26 SWE Hälle IF
Nelly Andersson 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Robert André Sudol 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Hanna Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Oliwer Silfverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Trias Cordero Jonasson 09 3,17 3,17 SWE IF Rigor
Mary Elfström 09 SWE IF Rigor
Love Gartman 09 SWE IF Rigor
Victor Hansson 09 SWE IF Rigor
Filip Sternhufvud 09 SWE IF Rigor
Tyra Wiberg 09 SWE IF Rigor
Lucas Andersson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Filip Michalis Johansson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Isac Gabrielsson 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Ida Lindstrand 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Vera Liøkel 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Julia Unger 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Hasselgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannes Hasselroth 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Hellström 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ilse Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilde Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arwen Ljungström Grek 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tim Frid Göransson 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Wilmer Redelius 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Leo Heikkinen 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lovis Karlander 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kellie Lövberg 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Gustaf Rahmqvist 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Kula2019-09-15
Josefin Haggren 09 4,59 4,59 SWE Alingsås IF
Judith Petersson 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Nils Tholén 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Olivia Johansson 09 SWE Bohus IF
Selma Suraiya 09 SWE Bohus IF
Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Robert André Sudol 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Mary Elfström 09 SWE IF Rigor
Aiden Flavell 09 SWE IF Rigor
Love Gartman 09 SWE IF Rigor
Victor Hansson 09 SWE IF Rigor
Adam Ivarsson 09 SWE IF Rigor
Ella Jarenskog 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Ida Ryttberg 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Melker Samor 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Henry Wickbom 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Ilse Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilde Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arwen Ljungström Grek 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nicella Ljungberg 09 SWE Lysekil SLF
Lovis Karlander 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Boll2019-09-15
Josefin Haggren 09 19,20 19,20 SWE Alingsås IF
Linnea Lycke 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Nils Tholén 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Olivia Johansson 09 SWE Bohus IF
Hanna Lindell 09 SWE Bohus IF
Thilda Montell 09 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Ström 09 SWE Bohus IF
Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Hanna Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Oliwer Silfverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Jakob Brandin 09 SWE IF Rigor
Trias Cordero Jonasson 09 SWE IF Rigor
Mary Elfström 09 SWE IF Rigor
Victor Hansson 09 SWE IF Rigor
Filip Sternhufvud 09 SWE IF Rigor
Ida Lindstrand 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Vera Liøkel 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Julia Unger 09 SWE Lerum friidrott
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannes Hasselroth 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Hellström 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Westh 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nicella Ljungberg 09 SWE Lysekil SLF
Ella Malmbrandt 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Nanna Von Knorring 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Jonna Svensson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 600m hinder2019-09-15
Nils Tholén 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Signe Nyquist 08 SWE Bohus IF
Andor Zackrisson Ljung 09 SWE Hälle IF
Oliwer Silfverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Jakob Brandin 09 SWE IF Rigor
Mary Elfström 09 SWE IF Rigor
Love Gartman 09 SWE IF Rigor
Victor Hansson 09 SWE IF Rigor
Ebba Hasselgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Hellström 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Westh 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nicella Ljungberg 09 SWE Lysekil SLF
Wille Hedström 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
PF9 60 m2019-09-15
Nellie Andersson 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Astrid Lenberg 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Klara Rapp 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Felicia Sagre Sinclair 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Astrid Frick 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Ville Petersson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Tilde Päättönen Ström 10 SWE Bohus IF
Teodor Skånberg 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alice Berntsson 10 SWE Färgelanda IF
Elliot Hjelm 10 SWE Hälle IF
Vilhelm Prytz 10 SWE IF Hagen
Signe Alexandersson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Molly Emilsson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Emma Falk 10 9,70 SWE IFK Göteborg
William Keen 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Julie Krook 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Alysia Mohalland 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lykke Nystöm 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Maribel Hösli 10 SWE Istrums SK
Meja Svensson 10 SWE Istrums SK
Signe Andersson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maxx Edlund 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedvig Elfström 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuva Ellefsen 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Lindgren 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Holger Lorentzon 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ester Frimansson 10 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Wille Hedström 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Tova Alfredsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Wilma Andersson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elsa Carlsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Yasmin El Tagi 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Sigge Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PABLO LOPEZ PÉREZ 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Felicia Undersrud Johansson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 400 m2019-09-15
Alma Ohliv 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Ville Petersson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Tilde Päättönen Ström 10 SWE Bohus IF
Emma Falk 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
William Keen 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lykke Nystöm 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Maribel Hösli 10 SWE Istrums SK
Lovisa Axvi 11 SWE Lerum friidrott
Oscar Axvi 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Wilhelm Edlander 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Cobie Moran 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Teodor Sjölund 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Tuva Ellefsen 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Lindgren 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Holger Lorentzon 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Zandelin 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Andersson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Nhur Dawoodi Trullenque 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Sigge Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alice Odervång 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 Höjd2019-09-15
Felicia Sagre Sinclair 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Teodor Skånberg 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alice Berntsson 10 SWE Färgelanda IF
Vilhelm Prytz 10 SWE IF Hagen
Signe Alexandersson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Molly Emilsson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Emma Falk 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Julie Krook 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lykke Nystöm 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lovisa Axvi 11 SWE Lerum friidrott
Oscar Axvi 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Wilhelm Edlander 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Cobie Moran 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Teodor Sjölund 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Signe Andersson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedvig Elfström 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Zandelin 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tova Alfredsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kruth Bergius 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Yasmin El Tagi 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Sigge Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 Längd2019-09-15
Nellie Andersson 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Love Bard 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Klara Rapp 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Felicia Sagre Sinclair 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Astrid Frick 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Tilde Päättönen Ström 10 SWE Bohus IF
Teodor Skånberg 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alice Berntsson 10 SWE Färgelanda IF
Elliot Hjelm 10 SWE Hälle IF
Vilhelm Prytz 10 SWE IF Hagen
Signe Alexandersson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Molly Emilsson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Emma Falk 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
William Keen 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Julie Krook 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lykke Nystöm 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Maribel Hösli 10 SWE Istrums SK
Meja Svensson 10 SWE Istrums SK
Lovisa Axvi 11 SWE Lerum friidrott
Oscar Axvi 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Wilhelm Edlander 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Cobie Moran 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Teodor Sjölund 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Signe Andersson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maxx Edlund 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedvig Elfström 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuva Ellefsen 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Lindgren 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Holger Lorentzon 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Zandelin 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tova Alfredsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Wilma Andersson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kruth Bergius 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elsa Carlsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Sigge Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PABLO LOPEZ PÉREZ 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alice Odervång 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 Kula2019-09-15
Felicia Sagre Sinclair 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Astrid Frick 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Ville Petersson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Tilde Päättönen Ström 10 SWE Bohus IF
Vilhelm Prytz 10 SWE IF Hagen
Signe Alexandersson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Molly Emilsson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Emma Falk 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
William Keen 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Julie Krook 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lykke Nystöm 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lovisa Axvi 11 SWE Lerum friidrott
Oscar Axvi 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Wilhelm Edlander 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Cobie Moran 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Teodor Sjölund 10 SWE Lerum friidrott
Maxx Edlund 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedvig Elfström 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Holger Lorentzon 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Carlsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PABLO LOPEZ PÉREZ 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 Boll2019-09-15
Love Bard 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Alma Ohliv 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Astrid Frick 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Ville Petersson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Tilde Päättönen Ström 10 SWE Bohus IF
Signe Alexandersson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Molly Emilsson 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Emma Falk 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
William Keen 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Julie Krook 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Meja Svensson 10 SWE Istrums SK
Maxx Edlund 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Lindgren 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Zandelin 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ester Frimansson 10 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Wille Hedström 09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Kruth Bergius 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elsa Carlsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Sigge Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PABLO LOPEZ PÉREZ 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Felicia Undersrud Johansson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 600m hinder2019-09-15
Nellie Andersson 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Love Bard 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Astrid Lenberg 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Alma Ohliv 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Klara Rapp 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Astrid Frick 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Ville Petersson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Teodor Skånberg 10 SWE Bohus IF
Emma Falk 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lykke Nystöm 10 SWE IFK Göteborg
Signe Andersson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuva Ellefsen 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tova Alfredsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kruth Bergius 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Thea Malm 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF8 60 m2019-09-15
Olle Laas 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Sven Tholén 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Signe Gyllström 11 SWE Bohus IF
Vera Hedgren 11 SWE Bohus IF
Elina Kontio Duell 11 SWE Bohus IF
Leo Sande 11 SWE Bohus IF
Wilma Ström 11 SWE Bohus IF
Ida Ragnarsson 11 SWE IF Hagen
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
Freya Skottheim 11 SWE IF Hagen
Ellen Börjesson 11 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lova Brodén 11 SWE Istrums SK
Millie Stjärnklar 11 SWE Istrums SK
Josefine Thorin 11 SWE Istrums SK
Charlie Hellström 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emelie Lidén 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Selma Eliason 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF8 400 m2019-09-15
Olle Laas 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Sven Tholén 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Wilma Ström 11 SWE Bohus IF
Ida Ragnarsson 11 SWE IF Hagen
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
Millie Stjärnklar 11 SWE Istrums SK
Emelie Lidén 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Selma Eliason 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Siri Temmes 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF8 Höjd2019-09-15
Sven Tholén 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Vera Hedgren 11 SWE Bohus IF
Elina Kontio Duell 11 SWE Bohus IF
Leo Sande 11 SWE Bohus IF
Freya Skottheim 11 SWE IF Hagen
Ellen Börjesson 11 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lova Brodén 11 SWE Istrums SK
Viktor Bredberg 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF8 Längd2019-09-15
Olle Laas 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Sven Tholén 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Signe Gyllström 11 SWE Bohus IF
Vera Hedgren 11 SWE Bohus IF
Elina Kontio Duell 11 SWE Bohus IF
Leo Sande 11 SWE Bohus IF
Wilma Ström 11 SWE Bohus IF
Ida Ragnarsson 11 SWE IF Hagen
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
Freya Skottheim 11 SWE IF Hagen
Ellen Börjesson 11 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lova Brodén 11 SWE Istrums SK
Millie Stjärnklar 11 SWE Istrums SK
Charlie Hellström 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emelie Lidén 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Selma Eliason 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF8 Kula2019-09-15
Sven Tholén 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Signe Gyllström 11 SWE Bohus IF
Vera Hedgren 11 SWE Bohus IF
Elina Kontio Duell 11 SWE Bohus IF
Wilma Ström 11 SWE Bohus IF
Ellen Börjesson 11 SWE IFK Göteborg
Josefine Thorin 11 SWE Istrums SK
PF8 Boll2019-09-15
Olle Laas 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Sven Tholén 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Signe Gyllström 11 SWE Bohus IF
Vera Hedgren 11 SWE Bohus IF
Elina Kontio Duell 11 SWE Bohus IF
Wilma Ström 11 SWE Bohus IF
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
Freya Skottheim 11 SWE IF Hagen
Millie Stjärnklar 11 SWE Istrums SK
Josefine Thorin 11 SWE Istrums SK
Charlie Hellström 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
PF8 600m hinder2019-09-15
Olle Laas 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Sven Tholén 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Leo Sande 11 SWE Bohus IF
Freya Skottheim 11 SWE IF Hagen
Ellen Börjesson 11 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lova Brodén 11 SWE Istrums SK
Charlie Hellström 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emelie Lidén 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viktor Bredberg 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Julius Thiger 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF7 60 m2019-09-15
Oscar Sagre Sinclair 13 SWE Alingsås IF
Jakob Andersson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Lo Eliasson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Niki Kapoutzi 12 SWE Bohus IF
Amanda Suraiya 12 SWE Bohus IF
Filip Andersson 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Isabella André Sudol 13 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Sander Carlsson 12 SWE IF Hagen
Marvin Hösli 13 SWE Istrums SK
Majken Norberg 12 SWE Istrums SK
Lilo Stjärnklar 13 SWE Istrums SK
Noah Fredin 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tove Fredin 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Zandelin 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Shelby Ljungberg 12 SWE Lysekil SLF
Gabriella Almqvist 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Wilma Andersen Rosenlund 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Gustav Andersson 13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Irma Ekström 13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Julius Thiger 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linus Undersrud Johansson 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF7 400 m2019-09-15
Oscar Sagre Sinclair 13 SWE Alingsås IF
Jakob Andersson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Lo Eliasson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Sander Carlsson 12 SWE IF Hagen
Lilo Stjärnklar 13 SWE Istrums SK
Linus Magnusson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Zandelin 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Gabriella Almqvist 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Gustav Andersson 13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Irma Ekström 13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linus Undersrud Johansson 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF7 Höjd2019-09-15
Oscar Sagre Sinclair 13 SWE Alingsås IF
Lo Eliasson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Majken Norberg 12 SWE Istrums SK
Tove Fredin 12