// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P13 60 m2018-06-10
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
P13 200 m2018-06-10
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
P13 60 m häck2018-06-09
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
P13 200 m häck2018-06-09
Simon Bojang 06 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
P13 Stav2018-06-09
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
P13 Längd2018-06-10
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
P13 Tresteg2018-06-10
Simon Bojang 06 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
P13 Diskus2018-06-10
Simon Bojang 06 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P13 Spjut2018-06-09
Simon Bojang 06 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
P11 Höjd2018-06-09
Alex Bojang 07 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P11 Längd2018-06-10
Alex Bojang 07 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P11 Kula2018-06-10
Alex Bojang 07 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P11 Vortex2018-06-09
Alex Bojang 07 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P9 60 m2018-06-10
Daniel Augustsson 09 SWE Luleå FIF
P9 Längd2018-06-10
Daniel Augustsson 09 SWE Luleå FIF
P9 Kula2018-06-10
Daniel Augustsson 09 SWE Luleå FIF
P7 60 m2018-06-10
William Augustsson 12 SWE Luleå FIF
P7 Längd2018-06-10
William Augustsson 12 SWE Luleå FIF
P7 Kula2018-06-10
William Augustsson 12 SWE Luleå FIF
K 800 m2018-06-10
Andrea Claeson 98 SWE Turebergs FK
K 1500 m2018-06-09
Andrea Claeson 98 SWE Turebergs FK
F17 800 m2018-06-10
Alina Vuokila 02 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
F17 3000 m2018-06-09
Alina Vuokila 02 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
F17 1500 m hinder2018-06-10
Alina Vuokila 02 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
F15 80 m2018-06-10
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
F15 80 m häck2018-06-09
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
F15 Höjd2018-06-10
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå FIF
F15 Stav2018-06-09
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå FIF
F15 Längd2018-06-09
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå FIF
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
F15 Tresteg2018-06-10
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå FIF
F15 Spjut2018-06-09
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå FIF
F11 60 m2018-06-10
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå FIF
Ellen Godmo 07 SWE Luleå FIF
Felicia Bojang 08 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
F11 200 m2018-06-10
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå FIF
Felicia Bojang 08 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
F11 600 m2018-06-09
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå FIF
F11 Längd2018-06-10
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå FIF
Felicia Bojang 08 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Ellen Godmo 07 SWE Luleå FIF
F11 Kula2018-06-10
Ellen Godmo 07 SWE Luleå FIF
F11 Vortex2018-06-09
Felicia Bojang 08 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Ellen Godmo 07 SWE Luleå FIF
F9 60 m2018-06-10
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå FIF
Moa Byström 09 SWE Luleå FIF
F9 300 m2018-06-09
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå FIF
F9 Längd2018-06-10
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå FIF
Moa Byström 09 SWE Luleå FIF
F9 Kula2018-06-10
Moa Byström 09 SWE Luleå FIF