// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P17 100 m2019-06-06
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Höjd2019-06-06
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Längd2019-06-06
Sebastian Eriksson 03 5,81 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Kula2019-06-06
Sebastian Eriksson 03 11,30 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
P15 80 m2019-06-06
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Liam Helén 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P15 80 m häck2019-06-06
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
P15 Höjd2019-06-06
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P15 Längd2019-06-06
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Liam Helén 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P15 Tresteg2019-06-06
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helén 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P15 Kula2019-06-06
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
P13 60 m2019-06-06
Wilton Alfredsson Mattsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Vidar Bergström 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Erik Byström 06 SWE Upsala IF
Damien De Afonseca 06 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 8,31 8,31 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Engkvist 06 9,27 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 9,25 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Härensjö 06 8,58 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Höglund 07 9,50 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Vidar Lundin 07 9,69 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Gabriel Mattsson 06 9,28 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 9,50 9,50 SWE Rånäs 4H
Birger Viirman 07 9,60 9,60 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m häck2019-06-06
Damien De Afonseca 06 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Engkvist 06 12,43 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Härensjö 06 11,10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Höglund 07 12,88 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Vidar Lundin 07 12,37 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Mattsson 06 10,98 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Höjd2019-06-06
Gabriel Mattsson 06 1,51 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Härensjö 06 1,46 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hugo Engkvist 06 1,30 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Damien De Afonseca 06 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Längd2019-06-06
Elias Ekman 07 4,96 4,96 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Härensjö 06 4,64 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 4,56 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hugo Engkvist 06 4,37 SWE Upsala IF
Bo Rydstrand 06 4,02 4,02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Vidar Lundin 07 3,82 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 3,25 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Wilton Alfredsson Mattsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Erik Byström 06 SWE Upsala IF
Damien De Afonseca 06 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Tresteg2019-06-06
Joel Härensjö 06 9,22 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 8,98 SWE Rånäs 4H
Vidar Lundin 07 7,88 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Vidar Bergström 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Wilton Alfredsson Mattsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Damien De Afonseca 06 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Kula2019-06-06
Bo Rydstrand 06 8,90 8,90 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Härensjö 06 8,89 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elias Ekman 07 6,04 6,04 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Mattsson 06 10,55 SWE Rånäs 4H
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Vidar Bergström 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Damien De Afonseca 06 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P11 60 m2019-06-06
Melvin Dagerlund Berggren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Nore Eklöf 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Anton Hedin 09 9,58 SWE Upsala IF
Dag Holmgren 09 SWE Upsala IF
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Leander Nygaard 08 SWE Upsala IF
Abbe Wedlin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 10,56 SWE Upsala IF
P11 60 m häck2019-06-06
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Upsala IF
Nore Eklöf 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Leander Nygaard 08 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 14,54 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Höjd2019-06-06
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 1,15 SWE Estuna IF
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 1,05 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Melvin Dagerlund Berggren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oskar Byström 08 SWE Upsala IF
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Nore Eklöf 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 Längd2019-06-06
Hampus Mattsson 08 3,97 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Melvin Dagerlund Berggren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oskar Byström 08 SWE Upsala IF
Dag Holmgren 09 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 SWE Upsala IF
Abbe Wedlin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 SWE Upsala IF
Nore Eklöf 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 Kula2019-06-06
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Dag Holmgren 09 SWE Upsala IF
Abbe Wedlin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 SWE Upsala IF
Nore Eklöf 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 60 m2019-06-06
Josef Angsten 10 SWE Upsala IF
Milton Aspgren Wallin 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Levi Broadbridge 11 SWE Estuna IF
Arvid Ekman 11 11,07 SWE Upsala IF
Valter Elenäs 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viggo Lindén 10 SWE Alunda SK
Mathias Lindgren 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Ville Mattsson 10 SWE Alunda SK
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Emil Sigfridsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
Lucas Simgren 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Emil Stenberg 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Noah Söderlund 10 SWE Alunda SK
Willmer Österlund 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
P9 Längd2019-06-06
Arvid Ekman 11 3,26 SWE Upsala IF
Valter Elenäs 10 2,43 SWE Örbyhus IF
Viggo Lindén 10 SWE Alunda SK
Ville Mattsson 10 SWE Alunda SK
Noah Söderlund 10 SWE Alunda SK
Levi Broadbridge 11 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Emil Sigfridsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
Lucas Simgren 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Stenberg 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Willmer Österlund 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Mathias Lindgren 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Josef Angsten 10 SWE Upsala IF
Milton Aspgren Wallin 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
P9 Kula2019-06-06
Valter Elenäs 10 5,14 SWE Örbyhus IF
Viggo Lindén 10 SWE Alunda SK
Ville Mattsson 10 SWE Alunda SK
Noah Söderlund 10 SWE Alunda SK
Levi Broadbridge 11 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Emil Sigfridsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
Lucas Simgren 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Willmer Österlund 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Mathias Lindgren 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Josef Angsten 10 SWE Upsala IF
Milton Aspgren Wallin 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
P7 60 m2019-06-06
Gustav Andersson 12 12,80 SWE Örbyhus IF
Melker Bladlund 12 SWE Estuna IF
Kevin Blom 13 SWE Alunda SK
Sebastian Blom 12 SWE Alunda SK
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
David Kowalski Boström 12 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Kowalski Boström 12 SWE Alunda SK
Albin Löf 12 13,10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Isak M' 12 SWE Upsala IF
Jacob Nygaard 12 SWE Upsala IF
Elmer Rombo 14 SWE Alunda SK
Måns Rombo 12 SWE Alunda SK
Viggo Seveborn 12 SWE Alunda SK
P7 Längd2019-06-06
Gustav Andersson 12 2,09 SWE Örbyhus IF
Albin Löf 12 2,07 SWE Örbyhus IF
Kevin Blom 13 SWE Alunda SK
Sebastian Blom 12 SWE Alunda SK
David Kowalski Boström 12 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Kowalski Boström 12 SWE Alunda SK
Måns Rombo 12 SWE Alunda SK
Viggo Seveborn 12 SWE Alunda SK
Melker Bladlund 12 SWE Estuna IF
Isak M' 12 SWE Upsala IF
Jacob Nygaard 12 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
P7 Kula2019-06-06
Albin Löf 12 2,98 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Andersson 12 2,43 SWE Örbyhus IF
Kevin Blom 13 SWE Alunda SK
Sebastian Blom 12 SWE Alunda SK
David Kowalski Boström 12 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Kowalski Boström 12 SWE Alunda SK
Elmer Rombo 14 SWE Alunda SK
Måns Rombo 12 SWE Alunda SK
Melker Bladlund 12 SWE Estuna IF
Isak M' 12 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
F17 100 m2019-06-06
Hanna Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Höjd2019-06-06
Hanna Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Längd2019-06-06
Hanna Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Tresteg2019-06-06
Hanna Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Kula2019-06-06
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
F15 80 m2019-06-06
Madelene Hedengren 04 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Ingrid Lundin 05 SWE Upsala IF
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Fanny Svärd 05 SWE Upsala IF
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Emma Sjöblom 05 11,20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Frida Westfeldt 05 SWE Upsala IF
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
F15 80 m häck2019-06-06
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Frida Westfeldt 05 SWE Upsala IF
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Höjd2019-06-06
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Madelene Hedengren 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Fanny Svärd 05 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Längd2019-06-06
Frida Westfeldt 05 4,64 SWE Upsala IF
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Madelene Hedengren 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Höglund 05 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Fanny Svärd 05 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Tresteg2019-06-06
Emma Sjöblom 05 9,61 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Kula2019-06-06
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Madelene Hedengren 04 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Frida Westfeldt 05 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 60 m2019-06-06
Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Maja Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Juni Bengtsson 06 8,80 SWE Rånäs 4H
Agnes Bergström 07 8,71 8,71 SWE Upsala IF
Lovisa Blomsten 06 9,13 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ida Bonow 07 9,65 SWE Kungsängen FI
Frida Ekstav 06 10,21 10,21 SWE Tierps IF FI
Elvira Elenäs 06 9,77 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Elias 06 9,39 SWE Tierps IF FI
Ottilia Forsberg 07 9,63 9,63 SWE Rånäs 4H
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
Elsa Harrysson 07 9,23 SWE Enköpings AIF
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 10,22 10,22 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 9,31 SWE Upsala IF
Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
Ebba Lindén 07 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Nord 07 SWE Alunda SK
Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
Isabelle Thor 07 9,90 SWE Upsala IF
Alicia Thurell 07 SWE Upsala IF
Eleonora Wahlin 06 SWE Täby IS
F13 60 m häck2019-06-06
Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Ida Bonow 07 11,42 SWE Kungsängen FI
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Ekstav 06 13,48 13,48 SWE Tierps IF FI
Elvira Elenäs 06 13,16 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Elias 06 SWE Tierps IF FI
Ottilia Forsberg 07 12,53 12,53 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 12,76 12,76 SWE Upsala IF
Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
Tindra Nord 07 SWE Alunda SK
Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
Isabelle Thor 07 11,96 SWE Upsala IF
Eleonora Wahlin 06 SWE Täby IS
F13 Höjd2019-06-06
Lovisa Blomsten 06 1,35 SWE Rånäs 4H
Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 1,26 1,24 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 1,26 SWE Upsala IF
Isabelle Thor 07 1,21 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Bonow 07 1,08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ebba Lindén 07 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Nord 07 SWE Alunda SK
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
Eleonora Wahlin 06 SWE Täby IS
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Längd2019-06-06
Juni Bengtsson 06 4,58 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ida Bonow 07 4,02 SWE Kungsängen FI
Elvira Elenäs 06 3,95 SWE Alunda SK
Noomi Lewin 07 3,71 SWE Upsala IF
Ottilia Forsberg 07 3,69 3,69 SWE Rånäs 4H
Frida Ekstav 06 3,60 3,56 SWE Tierps IF FI
Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 3,35 3,35 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Lindén 07 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Nord 07 SWE Alunda SK
Elsa Harrysson 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
Maja Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Eleonora Wahlin 06 SWE Täby IS
Agnes Bergström 07 SWE Upsala IF
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Alicia Thurell 07 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Tresteg2019-06-06
Elvira Elenäs 06 8,93 SWE Alunda SK
Juni Bengtsson 06 8,32 SWE Rånäs 4H
Frida Ekstav 06 7,89 7,89 SWE Tierps IF FI
Linnea Elias 06 7,86 SWE Tierps IF FI
Ida Bonow 07 6,65 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ebba Lindén 07 SWE Alunda SK
Elsa Harrysson 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
Maja Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Ottilia Forsberg 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
Eleonora Wahlin 06 SWE Täby IS
Agnes Bergström 07 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Kula2019-06-06
Juni Bengtsson 06 7,90 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ottilia Forsberg 07 6,70 6,53 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lovisa Blomsten 06 6,60 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ida Bonow 07 6,56 SWE Kungsängen FI
Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 6,48 6,48 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 5,91 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Lindén 07 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Nord 07 SWE Alunda SK
Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
Eleonora Wahlin 06 SWE Täby IS
Elise Angsten 06 SWE Upsala IF
Agnes Bergström 07 SWE Upsala IF
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
F11 60 m2019-06-06
Disa Agestedt 08 SWE Upsala IF
Hanna Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Ida Andersson 08 10,10 SWE Alunda SK
Maja Andersson 08 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Bodin 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alicia De Jounge 08 9,51 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Engkvist 08 9,70 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Eriksson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hilda Eriksson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Ella Gustavsson 08 SWE Upsala IF
Nora Hjertz 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 9,99 SWE Alunda SK
Emelie Lundqvist 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Elvira Martinsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Mattsson 08 SWE Alunda SK
Maja Nilsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anna Rask 08 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 9,10 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Wängelin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Hanna Zackrisson 08 SWE Upsala IF
Elvira Zetterlind 08 SWE Upsala IF
F11 60 m häck2019-06-06
Maya Alfredsson Mattsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Ida Andersson 08 SWE Alunda SK
Alicia De Jounge 08 11,64 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Eriksson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hilda Eriksson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Ella Gustavsson 08 SWE Upsala IF
Nora Hjertz 09 SWE Alunda SK
Denise Johansson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Emma Mattsson 08 SWE Alunda SK
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anna Rask 08 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 12,00 SWE Upsala IF
Elvira Zetterlind 08 SWE Upsala IF
F11 Höjd2019-06-06
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 1,20 SWE Upsala IF
Elvira Larsson 09 1,15 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Engkvist 08 1,15 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 1,14 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Löf 08 1,14 SWE Alunda SK
Ida Andersson 08 1,10 SWE Alunda SK
Elsa Mattsson 08 1,06 SWE Upsala IF
Ella Gustavsson 08 1,01 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Andersson 08 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Nora Hjertz 09 SWE Alunda SK
Denise Johansson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Maya Löf 10 SWE Alunda SK
Anna Rask 08 SWE Alunda SK
Maya Alfredsson Mattsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Meja Bladlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Lova Svärdhammar 08 SWE Estuna IF
Elsa Eriksson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Disa Agestedt 08 SWE Upsala IF
Elvira Zetterlind 08 SWE Upsala IF
F11 Längd2019-06-06
Wilma Löf 08 3,98 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 3,88 SWE Upsala IF
Alicia De Jounge 08 3,59 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Engkvist 08 3,59 SWE Upsala IF
Elvira Larsson 09 3,56 SWE Alunda SK
Ida Andersson 08 3,32 SWE Alunda SK
Elsa Mattsson 08 3,09 SWE Upsala IF
Hilda Eriksson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Nora Hjertz 09 SWE Alunda SK
Denise Johansson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Emma Mattsson 08 SWE Alunda SK
Anna Rask 08 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 SWE Alunda SK
Maya Alfredsson Mattsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Meja Bladlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Maja Nilsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Lova Svärdhammar 08 SWE Estuna IF
Hanna Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Emelie Lundqvist 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Molly Bodin 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elsa Eriksson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elvira Martinsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Disa Agestedt 08 SWE Upsala IF
Ella Gustavsson 08 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Wängelin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Hanna Zackrisson 08 SWE Upsala IF
Elvira Zetterlind 08 SWE Upsala IF
F11 Kula2019-06-06
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 6,79 SWE Upsala IF
Wilma Löf 08 5,96 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Engkvist 08 5,80 SWE Upsala IF
Ella Gustavsson 08 5,56 SWE Upsala IF
Elvira Larsson 09 5,27 SWE Alunda SK
Ida Andersson 08 4,90 SWE Alunda SK
Elsa Mattsson 08 4,81 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Andersson 08 SWE Alunda SK
Hilda Eriksson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Denise Johansson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Emma Mattsson 08 SWE Alunda SK
Anna Rask 08 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 SWE Alunda SK
Meja Bladlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Maja Nilsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Lova Svärdhammar 08 SWE Estuna IF
Emelie Lundqvist 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Molly Bodin 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elsa Eriksson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elvira Martinsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hanna Zackrisson 08 SWE Upsala IF
F9 60 m2019-06-06
Emma Andersson 10 10,70 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Blomsten 11 10,96 10,96 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ellen Dagerlund Berggren 11 SWE Estuna IF
Elina Eklund 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Olivia Eriksson 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Tora Gyrulf 11 SWE Estuna IF
Mira Hansen 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Alva Helmersson 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Lovis Hughes 10 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Karlsson 10 9,73 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felicia Larsson 11 10,89 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 SWE Alunda SK
Kerstin Lundberg 11 SWE Alunda SK
Edith Lundin 11 SWE Upsala IF
Maya Löf 10 10,20 SWE Alunda SK
Nilla Nirling 10 SWE Estuna IF
Ärna Nyström 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Evlyn Poppleton 10 SWE Alunda SK
Cornelia Rosengren 10 SWE Estuna IF
Viola Rystedt 10 ,00 ,00 SWE Alunda SK
My Seveborn 10 SWE Alunda SK
Mally Sunesson-Westcott 10 10,98 ,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
Liv Thunander 10 11,41 11,41 SWE Alunda SK
Thea Wallin 12 SWE Hagunda IF
Frida Wessman 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Wilma Zelin Hillbom 11 SWE Alunda SK
Minya Öryd 11 SWE Västerås FK
F9 Längd2019-06-06
Maya Löf 10 3,53 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Karlsson 10 3,26 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Andersson 10 2,99 SWE Alunda SK
Mally Sunesson-Westcott 10 2,75 ,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
Liv Thunander 10 2,61 2,58 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Larsson 11 2,48 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Blomsten 11 2,40 2,40 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lovis Hughes 10 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 SWE Alunda SK
Kerstin Lundberg 11 SWE Alunda SK
Evlyn Poppleton 10 SWE Alunda SK
Viola Rystedt 10 ,00 ,00 SWE Alunda SK
My Seveborn 10 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Zelin Hillbom 11 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Dagerlund Berggren 11 SWE Estuna IF
Tora Gyrulf 11 SWE Estuna IF
Nilla Nirling 10 SWE Estuna IF
Cornelia Rosengren 10 SWE Estuna IF
Elina Eklund 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Olivia Eriksson 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Mira Hansen 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Alva Helmersson 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Ärna Nyström 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Thea Wallin 12 SWE Hagunda IF
Frida Wessman 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Edith Lundin 11 SWE Upsala IF
Minya Öryd 11 SWE Västerås FK
F9 Kula2019-06-06
Maya Löf 10 6,44 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Karlsson 10 4,84 SWE Rånäs 4H
Mally Sunesson-Westcott 10 4,75 ,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
Emma Andersson 10 4,14 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Larsson 11 3,68 SWE Alunda SK
Liv Thunander 10 3,38 3,38 SWE Alunda SK
Lovis Hughes 10 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 SWE Alunda SK
Kerstin Lundberg 11 SWE Alunda SK
Evlyn Poppleton 10 SWE Alunda SK