// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m
Adam Svensson 03 Malmö AI
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 Åhus FIK
M 400 m
Kristoffer Karlsson 92 57,12 57,12 UF Contact
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 Åhus FIK
M Höjd
Kristoffer Karlsson 92 1,60 1,50 UF Contact
Pontus Nilsson 72 1,45 Åhus FIK
M Kula
Mikael Persson 86 UF Contact
Asmer Mohamed 96 Åhus FIK
P17 Höjd
Adam Svensson 03 Malmö AI
P15 80 m
William Lindqvist 05 9,93 9,93 Hässleholms AIS
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 IF Udd
Gabriel Darin 05 IF Udd
Algot Hallberg 05 Hässleholms AIS
P15 300 m
William Lindqvist 05 38,40 38,40 Hässleholms AIS
P15 Höjd
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 IF Udd
P15 Längd
Gabriel Darin 05 IF Udd
Algot Hallberg 05 Hässleholms AIS
Leo Strand 05 Höörs IS
Måns Bergström 05 Malmö AI
P15 Kula
Viktor Sällberg 04 Åhus FIK
Hugo Karsamo 04 Skruvs IF
P15 Spjut
Viktor Sällberg 04 Åhus FIK
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 IF Udd
Algot Hallberg 05 Hässleholms AIS
Måns Bergström 05 Malmö AI
Hugo Karsamo 04 Skruvs IF
P13 60 m
Vilmer Vik 07 FIF Gnistan
Erik Neander 06 FIF Gnistan
Vidar Nilsson 07 Ystads IF Friidrott
David Eriksson 06 IFK Helsingborg
Aron Powell 07 Hässleholms AIS
P13 200 m
Emil Aronsson 06 KA 2 IF
Filip Lindbladh 07 Åhus FIK
Emil Jacobsson 07 KA 2 IF
David Eriksson 06 IFK Helsingborg
Oskar Nilsson 07 Åhus FIK
Aron Powell 07 Hässleholms AIS
P13 Höjd
Filip Lindbladh 07 Åhus FIK
Emil Jacobsson 07 KA 2 IF
Vidar Nilsson 07 Ystads IF Friidrott
Linus Lindberg 06 Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson 07 Åhus FIK
Aron Powell 07 Hässleholms AIS
P13 Längd
Vilmer Vik 07 FIF Gnistan
Erik Neander 06 FIF Gnistan
Emil Jacobsson 07 KA 2 IF
Vidar Nilsson 07 Ystads IF Friidrott
Linus Lindberg 06 Åhus FIK
P13 Kula
Filip Lindbladh 07 Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson 07 Åhus FIK
P13 Spjut
Vilmer Vik 07 FIF Gnistan
Fabian Lindberg Tillander 09 Ystads IF Friidrott
Filip Lindbladh 07 Åhus FIK
Malte Olsson 11 KFUM Kristianstad
Linus Lindberg 06 Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson 07 Åhus FIK
Ludvig Hallberg 08 Hässleholms AIS
Vilmer Lindström 08 Malmö AI
Loke Bergström 08 Malmö AI
P13 5x60 m
Lag 1 mixat FIF Gnistan 00 FIF Gnistan
P11 60 m
Oscar Molin 09 IF Udd
Sigge Strandberg 09 KA 2 IF
Uno Stål 08 KA 2 IF
Anton Pousette 09 FIF Gnistan
Theo Wilander 09 FIF Gnistan
Albin Malmros 09 IF Udd
Charlie Sellberg 09 IF Udd
Malte Håkansson 09 Åhus FIK
Filip Michalak 09 Kyrkhults SK
Arvid Bergdén 08 IF Udd
Vilmer Lindström 08 Malmö AI
Loke Bergström 08 Malmö AI
Erman Morina 09 IF Udd
P11 600 m
Elias Guthu 09 IF Udd
Anton Pousette 09 FIF Gnistan
Albin Malmros 09 IF Udd
Malte Jacobsson 09 KA 2 IF
Erman Morina 09 IF Udd
P11 Höjd
Oscar Molin 09 IF Udd
Sigge Strandberg 09 KA 2 IF
Uno Stål 08 KA 2 IF
Anton Pousette 09 FIF Gnistan
Malte Håkansson 09 Åhus FIK
Filip Michalak 09 Kyrkhults SK
Fabian Lindberg Tillander 09 Ystads IF Friidrott
Arvid Bergdén 08 IF Udd
Malte Jacobsson 09 KA 2 IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 Hässleholms AIS
Erman Morina 09 IF Udd
P11 Längd
Oscar Molin 09 IF Udd
Elias Guthu 09 IF Udd
Sigge Strandberg 09 KA 2 IF
Uno Stål 08 KA 2 IF
Anton Pousette 09 FIF Gnistan
Theo Wilander 09 FIF Gnistan
Albin Malmros 09 IF Udd
Rasmus Johansson 08 IF Udd
Charlie Sellberg 09 IF Udd
Filip Michalak 09 Kyrkhults SK
Fabian Lindberg Tillander 09 Ystads IF Friidrott
Arvid Bergdén 08 IF Udd
Malte Jacobsson 09 KA 2 IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 Hässleholms AIS
Loke Bergström 08 Malmö AI
P11 Kula
Oscar Molin 09 IF Udd
Elias Guthu 09 IF Udd
Sigge Strandberg 09 KA 2 IF
Uno Stål 08 KA 2 IF
Rasmus Johansson 08 IF Udd
Charlie Sellberg 09 IF Udd
Malte Håkansson 09 Åhus FIK
Alex Smolka 09 Kyrkhults SK
Arvid Bergdén 08 IF Udd
Ludvig Hallberg 08 Hässleholms AIS
Vilmer Lindström 08 Malmö AI
Erman Morina 09 IF Udd
P11 5x60 m
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 KA 2 IF
Lag 1 IF Udd 00 IF Udd
P9 60 m
Hannes Guthe 11 IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 IF Udd
Felix Kjellberg 11 IF Udd
Tiger Odéhn 10 Ystads IF Friidrott
Henning Dahlin 11 IF Udd
Malte Olsson 11 KFUM Kristianstad
Alper Morina 11 IF Udd
P9 400 m
Hannes Guthe 11 IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 IF Udd
Felix Kjellberg 11 IF Udd
Noel Cederhill 11 IF Udd
Tiger Odéhn 10 Ystads IF Friidrott
Malte Olsson 11 KFUM Kristianstad
Alper Morina 11 IF Udd
P9 Längd
Hannes Guthe 11 IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 IF Udd
Felix Kjellberg 11 IF Udd
Noel Cederhill 11 IF Udd
Malte Olsson 11 KFUM Kristianstad
P9 Boll
Hannes Guthe 11 IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 IF Udd
Felix Kjellberg 11 IF Udd
Tiger Odéhn 10 Ystads IF Friidrott
Henning Dahlin 11 IF Udd
Malte Olsson 11 KFUM Kristianstad
Alper Morina 11 IF Udd
P7 60 m
Noen Lönnestig 12 UF Contact
Milo Desaix 13 UF Contact
Texas Svensson 12 UF Contact
Arvid Persson 12 Kyrkhults SK
Ebbe Edmundsson 12 Kyrkhults SK
Carl Lindman 14 IS Göta
P7 Längd
Noen Lönnestig 12 UF Contact
Milo Desaix 13 UF Contact
Texas Svensson 12 UF Contact
Arvid Persson 12 Kyrkhults SK
Ebbe Edmundsson 12 Kyrkhults SK
Carl Lindman 14 IS Göta
P7 Boll
Noen Lönnestig 12 UF Contact
Milo Desaix 13 UF Contact
Texas Svensson 12 UF Contact
Arvid Persson 12 Kyrkhults SK
Ebbe Edmundsson 12 Kyrkhults SK
K 100 m
Ellen Holmberg 02 UF Contact
Lina Öhman 91 UF Contact
Maria Ekvall 74 UF Contact
K 400 m
Cornelia Helgesson 02 Åhus FIK
Juni Rugland 03 61,06 Höörs IS
Nadja Rugland 01 59,91 Höörs IS
K Längd
Ellen Holmberg 02 UF Contact
Maja Jönsson 02 Höörs IS
Thilda Särnevång 96 IFK Växjö
K Kula
Thilda Särnevång 96 IFK Växjö
Jeanette Särnevång 69 IF Udd
F17 Kula
Maja Jönsson 02 Höörs IS
F15 80 m
Anna Bergdén 05 IF Udd
Sydney Karström 04 Åhus FIK
Tilde Bjerager 04 Höörs IS
Elsa Van Der Gugten 05 Malmö AI
F15 300 m
Anna Bergdén 05 IF Udd
Sydney Karström 04 Åhus FIK
Linnéa Säfström 05 Hässleholms AIS
F15 Höjd
Linnéa Säfström 05 Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Bjerager 04 Höörs IS
F15 Längd
Anna Bergdén 05 IF Udd
Stella Smolka 05 Kyrkhults SK
Zuzanna Michalak 05 Kyrkhults SK
F15 Kula
Almida Karlsson 05 FIF Gnistan
Stella Smolka 05 Kyrkhults SK
Tilde Bjerager 04 Höörs IS
F15 Spjut
Linnéa Säfström 05 Hässleholms AIS
Elsa Van Der Gugten 05 Malmö AI
F13 60 m
Meja Nilsson 07 FIF Gnistan
Emmelie Svensson 06 IF Udd
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 IF Udd
Linnéa Odéhn 06 Ystads IF Friidrott
Alva Ardegård 06 9,01 FIF Gnistan
Thea Viktorsson 06 UF Contact
Felicia Lyckbacke 07 Kyrkhults SK
Klara Dahlin 07 IF Udd
F13 200 m
Emmelie Svensson 06 IF Udd
Linnéa Odéhn 06 Ystads IF Friidrott
Alva Ardegård 06 29,81 FIF Gnistan
Thea Viktorsson 06 UF Contact
Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07 Ystads IF Friidrott
Hilma Johansson 07 Skruvs IF
Sara Blomkvist 06 28,70 Malmö AI
F13 Höjd
Asta Palmgren 07 FIF Gnistan
Meja Nilsson 07 FIF Gnistan
Anna Westerlund 07 KA 2 IF
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 IF Udd
Thea Viktorsson 06 UF Contact
Ebba Michelsberg 06 FIF Gnistan
Klara Dahlin 07 IF Udd
Isa Lindberg 07 Ystads IF Friidrott
Felicia Mårtensson 07 Ystads IF Friidrott
Ella Nilsson 07 Åhus FIK
F13 Längd
Asta Palmgren 07 FIF Gnistan
Anna Westerlund 07 KA 2 IF
Emmelie Svensson 06 IF Udd
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 IF Udd
Alva Ardegård 06 4,38 FIF Gnistan
Ebba Michelsberg 06 FIF Gnistan
Felicia Lyckbacke 07 Kyrkhults SK
Lova Lilja 07 Kyrkhults SK
Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07 Ystads IF Friidrott
Klara Dahlin 07 IF Udd
Isa Lindberg 07 Ystads IF Friidrott
Felicia Mårtensson 07 Ystads IF Friidrott
Sara Blomkvist 06 5,13 Malmö AI
F13 Kula
Asta Palmgren 07 FIF Gnistan
Anna Westerlund 07 KA 2 IF
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 IF Udd
Lova Lilja 07 Kyrkhults SK
Ida Malmros 06 IF Udd
Ella Nilsson 07 Åhus FIK
F13 Spjut
Asta Palmgren 07 FIF Gnistan
Anna Westerlund 07 KA 2 IF
Meja Nilsson 07 FIF Gnistan
Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07 Ystads IF Friidrott
Sienna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Klara Dahlin 07 IF Udd
Isa Lindberg 07 Ystads IF Friidrott
Felicia Mårtensson 07 Ystads IF Friidrott
Alice Olsson 08 KFUM Kristianstad
Hilma Johansson 07 Skruvs IF
Ella Nilsson 07 Åhus FIK
F13 5x60 m
Lag 2 FIF Gnistan 00 FIF Gnistan
Lag 1 Ystads IF Friidrott 00 Ystads IF Friidrott
F11 60 m
Disa Andersson 08 IF Udd
Vesta Lindström 09 KA 2 IF
Tuva Kilsgård 08 IF Udd
Agnes Singbrant 09 FIF Gnistan
Astrid Wadman 08 KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 IF Udd
Fanny Karbin 08 IF Udd
Mira Berglund 09 IFK Växjö
Freja Sahlin 08 KA 2 IF
Edith Stenberg 08 FIF Gnistan
Isa Gunnarsson 08 FIF Gnistan
Elvira Helgesson 08 Åhus FIK
Vera Buren 09 Kyrkhults SK
Sally Nilsson Green 08 Kyrkhults SK
Savanna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Savanna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sonia Kurashova 08 KFUM Kristianstad
Elin Lindberg 08 Ystads IF Friidrott
Alice Olsson 08 KFUM Kristianstad
F11 600 m
Vesta Lindström 09 KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 IF Udd
Mira Berglund 09 IFK Växjö
Elvira Helgesson 08 Åhus FIK
Vera Buren 09 Kyrkhults SK
Savanna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Savanna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sonia Kurashova 08 KFUM Kristianstad
Olivia Mårtensson 09 Ystads IF Friidrott
F11 Höjd
Disa Andersson 08 IF Udd
Vesta Lindström 09 KA 2 IF
Tuva Kilsgård 08 IF Udd
Agnes Singbrant 09 FIF Gnistan
Fanny Karbin 08 IF Udd
Freja Sahlin 08 1,20 KA 2 IF
Elsa Book 08 IF Udd
Isa Gunnarsson 08 FIF Gnistan
Elvira Helgesson 08 Åhus FIK
Savanna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Savanna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Elin Lindberg 08 Ystads IF Friidrott
Olivia Mårtensson 09 Ystads IF Friidrott
Alice Olsson 08 KFUM Kristianstad
F11 Längd
Disa Andersson 08 IF Udd
Vesta Lindström 09 KA 2 IF
Tuva Kilsgård 08 IF Udd
Agnes Singbrant 09 FIF Gnistan
Astrid Wadman 08 KA 2 IF
Siri Holmgren 08 4,00 4,00 KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 IF Udd
Fanny Karbin 08 IF Udd
Nova Olsson 08 KA 2 IF
Mira Berglund 09 IFK Växjö
Freja Sahlin 08 3,80 KA 2 IF
Edith Stenberg 08 FIF Gnistan
Isa Gunnarsson 08 FIF Gnistan
Elvira Helgesson 08 Åhus FIK
Vera Buren 09 Kyrkhults SK
Sally Nilsson Green 08 Kyrkhults SK
Savanna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Savanna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Elin Lindberg 08 Ystads IF Friidrott
Olivia Mårtensson 09 Ystads IF Friidrott
Alice Olsson 08 KFUM Kristianstad
F11 Kula
Disa Andersson 08 IF Udd
Tuva Kilsgård 08 IF Udd
Agnes Singbrant 09 FIF Gnistan
Astrid Wadman 08 KA 2 IF
Siri Holmgren 08 KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 IF Udd
Fanny Karbin 08 IF Udd
Vesta Lindström 09 KA 2 IF
Elsa Andrén 08 KA 2 IF
Edith Stenberg 08 FIF Gnistan
Elvira Helgesson 08 Åhus FIK
Anna Sällberg 09 Åhus FIK
Savanna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Savanna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson 08 KFUM Kristianstad
Marina Anternäs 09 FIF Gnistan
F11 5x60 m
Lag 3 FIF Gnistan 00 FIF Gnistan
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 KA 2 IF
Lag 1 IF Udd 00 IF Udd
Lag 1 KFUM Kristianstad 00 KFUM Kristianstad
F9 60 m
Alicia Enbom 11 IF Udd
Tuva Glans 11 10,80 10,80 FIF Gnistan
Agnes Stenberg 11 FIF Gnistan
Maja Westerlund 10 KA 2 IF
Freja Berglund 11 IFK Växjö
Ella Algotsson 10 Skruvs IF
Nova Mattsson 10 IF Udd
Ester Svensson 11 IF Udd
Leila Sejdu 11 IF Udd
Vera Alvemalm 10 IF Udd
Tilla Gullberg 10 FIF Gnistan
Isabell Holtne 11 FIF Gnistan
Nova Sandström 11 Kyrkhults SK
Tuva Thörjesson 11 Kyrkhults SK
Elsa Schandersson 10 Kyrkhults SK
Vera R Johansso 10 Kyrkhults SK
Alma Lindberg 10 Ystads IF Friidrott
Carla Tönnesen 10 Ystads IF Friidrott
Melisa Rama 11 IF Udd
F9 400 m
Alicia Enbom 11 IF Udd
Freja Berglund 11 IFK Växjö
Ella Algotsson 10 Skruvs IF
Nova Mattsson 10 IF Udd
Ester Svensson 11 IF Udd
Leila Sejdu 11 IF Udd
Vera Alvemalm 10 IF Udd
Nova Sandström 11 Kyrkhults SK
Tuva Thörjesson 11 Kyrkhults SK
Elsa Schandersson 10 Kyrkhults SK
Vera R Johansso 10 Kyrkhults SK
Alma Lindberg 10 Ystads IF Friidrott
Melisa Rama 11 IF Udd
F9 Längd
Alicia Enbom 11 IF Udd
Tuva Glans 11 3,16 3,16 FIF Gnistan
Agnes Stenberg 11 FIF Gnistan
Julia Singbrant 11 FIF Gnistan
Maja Westerlund 10 KA 2 IF
Freja Berglund 11 IFK Växjö
Ella Algotsson 10 Skruvs IF
Nova Mattsson 10 IF Udd
Ester Svensson 11 IF Udd
Leila Sejdu 11 IF Udd
Vera Alvemalm 10 IF Udd
Tilla Gullberg 10 FIF Gnistan
Isabell Holtne 11 FIF Gnistan
Nova Sandström 11 Kyrkhults SK
Tuva Thörjesson 11 Kyrkhults SK
Elsa Schandersson 10 Kyrkhults SK
Vera R Johansso 10 Kyrkhults SK
Alma Lindberg 10 Ystads IF Friidrott
F9 Boll
Alicia Enbom 11 IF Udd
Tuva Glans 11 17,12 17,12 FIF Gnistan
Agnes Stenberg 11 FIF Gnistan
Julia Singbrant 11 FIF Gnistan
Maja Westerlund 10 KA 2 IF
Ella Algotsson 10 Skruvs IF
Nova Mattsson 10 IF Udd
Ester Svensson 11 IF Udd
Leila Sejdu 11 IF Udd
Vera Alvemalm 10 IF Udd
Tilla Gullberg 10 FIF Gnistan
Isabell Holtne 11 FIF Gnistan
Nova Sandström 11 Kyrkhults SK
Tuva Thörjesson 11 Kyrkhults SK
Elsa Schandersson 10 Kyrkhults SK
Vera R Johansso 10 Kyrkhults SK
Carla Tönnesen 10 Ystads IF Friidrott
Melisa Rama 11 IF Udd
F7 60 m
Alma Molin 12 IF Udd
Ellie Sonesson 12 Kyrkhults SK
Iris Lindberg 13 Ystads IF Friidrott
F7 Längd
Alma Molin 12 IF Udd
Ellie Sonesson 12 Kyrkhults SK
Iris Lindberg 13 Ystads IF Friidrott
F7 Boll
Ellie Sonesson 12 Kyrkhults SK
Iris Lindberg 13 Ystads IF Friidrott