// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 60 m2018-01-20
Sebastian Landström 94 Hammarby IF
Jacob Ewertzh 95 6,92 Hammarby IF
Philip Stömne 00 7,35 Valbo AIF
Martin Berg 00 Turebergs FK
Oskar Motta 98 7,09 7,09 Upsala IF
Michael Luxemburg 94 7,05 Täby IS
Vidar Stenqvist 00 6,96 Täby IS
Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS
Oliver Velde Bisset 00 IF Linnéa
Timothy Olsson 98 Huddinge AIS
Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs FK
Erik Orrell 99 Östersunds GIF
Alsing Johan 99 Östersunds GIF
Daniel Persson 98 7,22 Hammarby IF
Markus Ögren 98 7,14 Hammarby IF
Malcolm Odero 98 7,45 Hammarby IF
Eric Sjölund 00 7,20 IF Åland
Tawsiful Islam 00 7,74 Hammarby IF
Karl David Nie 98 7,25 Hammarby IF
Andreas Cigéhn 00 Täby IS
Brian Kawesi 99 Turebergs FK
Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK
Arvid Friberg 99 Danderyds SK
Douglas Hellbratt 95 6,91 Hammarby IF
Valentin Strohkirch 99 Danderyds SK
Sebastian Bramefjord 98 7,58 7,58 Gefle IF
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 6,86 Hammarby IF
Lion Martinez 78 7,00 Spårvägens FK
Christian Merico 89 Hammarby IF
M 200 m2018-01-21
André Malm 78 28,46 28,46 Runday IF
Philip Stömne 00 Valbo AIF
Martin Berg 00 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Åström 93 22,32 Täby IS
Michael Luxemburg 94 22,85 Täby IS
Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF
Oliver Velde Bisset 00 IF Linnéa
Kristian Efremov 90 22,87 Hammarby IF
Timothy Olsson 98 Huddinge AIS
Mattia Cella 92 21,82 22,01 Pro Sesto Atletica
Oscar Stenberg 99 23,96 Fredrikshofs FI
Alsing Johan 99 Östersunds GIF
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 25,00 Spårvägens FK
Sidrak Afework 01 Spårvägens FK
Eric Sjölund 00 22,71 IF Åland
Gustav Hammarsson 03 Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 Gefle IF
Andreas Cigéhn 00 Täby IS
Arvid Friberg 99 Danderyds SK
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 Gefle IF
M 60 m häck2018-01-21
Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS
David Adrian 98 10,00 Huddinge AIS
Erik Orrell 99 Östersunds GIF
Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs FK
M Höjd2018-01-21
Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS
Philip Stömne 00 Valbo AIF
Alsing Johan 99 Östersunds GIF
Otto Brinkman 97 2,15 Spårvägens FK
Carl Windmar 00 1,90 Spårvägens FK
M Stav2018-01-20
Oscar Janson 75 5,87 Ullevi FK
Calle Sténson 93 5,31 Hellas FK
Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK
Teodor Borgius 03 3,21 Hammarby IF
Erik Thorstensson 89 5,31 Spårvägens FK
Samuel Eriksson 02 4,01 4,01 Rånäs 4H
Noah Ander 01 3,90 ,00 Hammarby IF
Harald Gemmel 01 Hammarby IF
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK
Stellan Back 75 4,10 Turebergs FK
Jonatan Håkansson 01 Hammarby IF
Jonathan Karlsson 98 4.21 Täby IS
M Längd2018-01-20
Philip Stömne 00 Valbo AIF
Felix Prins 00 Hammarby IF
Håkan Setthammar 72 6,17 Västerås FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 6,94 Hellas FK
Anton Johansson 93 6,20 Huddinge AIS
David Adrian 98 6,40 Huddinge AIS
Filip Nyström 00 Turebergs FK
Timothy Olsson 98 Huddinge AIS
Andreas Otterling 86 8,12 IFK Lidingö
Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK
Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia
Richard Willman 94 7,29 Spårvägens FK
M Kula2018-01-21
Patrick Lindfors 70 Mälarhöjdens IK
Bengt Petersson 61 16,07 13,55 Huddinge AIS
Ali Al-Saadi 95 14,00 Eskilstuna FI
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK
Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK
P17 60 m2018-01-20
Anton Runemar 02 Täby IS
Zion Eriksson 02 7,31 Täby IS
Elias Lindahl 01 Täby IS
Fred Österblom 02 Täby IS
Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS
Filip Brynger 01 Östersunds GIF
Oskar Edlund 02 7,54 Täby IS
André Barroso Johansson 02 7,58 7,58 Hammarby IF
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS
Enzo Fors 01 Tyresö FK
Felix Olofsson 02 Mälarhöjdens IK
Leo Raksanyi 02 Mälarhöjdens IK
Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK
Måns Boshuis 02 IFK Lidingö
Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF
Kamyar Shakiba 01 Hässelby SK
Mikael Agge 02 Hammarby IF
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK
Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott
Felix Ekman 01 7,32 7,32 Sundbybergs IK
Eric Deilert 02 Boo IF
William Hedenberg 02 Boo IF
Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H
Noah Ander 01 Hammarby IF
Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01 Hammarby IF
Sidrak Afework 01 Spårvägens FK
Harald Gemmel 01 Hammarby IF
William Larsson 02 Gefle IF
Jonatan Håkansson 01 Hammarby IF
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 Gefle IF
Markus Lantto 01 AIK Friidrott
Milo Wahlgren 02 7,28 AIK Friidrott
P17 200 m2018-01-21
Anton Runemar 02 23,77 Täby IS
Zion Eriksson 02 23,35 Täby IS
Elias Lindahl 01 Täby IS
Fred Österblom 02 Täby IS
Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS
Filip Brynger 01 Östersunds GIF
Oskar Edlund 02 23,91 Täby IS
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS
Love Ljungkvist 02 Hellas FK
Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK
Caspar Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS
Mikael Agge 02 Hammarby IF
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK
Felix Ekman 01 24,07 24,07 Sundbybergs IK
Eric Deilert 02 Boo IF
Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H
Noah Ander 01 Hammarby IF
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö
Tor Ekström 02 Bromma IF
Milo Wahlgren 02 23,90 AIK Friidrott
P17 1500 m2018-01-20
Albin Carlerud 02 Täby IS
Samuel Olsson 02 Hässelby SK
Samuel Bergman 02 Hässelby SK
Karl Källman 02 Hässelby SK
Erik Bungerfeldt 01 Hässelby SK
Victor Gruber 02 Turebergs FK
Alexander Andersson 02 Turebergs FK
Julius Mördrup 02 4.27,00 IFK Lidingö
Oskar Arvidsson 02 Fredrikshofs FI
Samuel Nyström Öhlin 01 4.40,07 Fredrikshofs FI
Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS
Axel Wålinder 02 Täby IS
P17 60 m häck2018-01-21
Fred Österblom 02 Täby IS
Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS
Carl Af Forselles 01 8,19 Hellas FK
Måns Boshuis 02 IFK Lidingö
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK
Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H
Sidrak Afework 01 Spårvägens FK
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö
Henrik Renz 01 Tjalve IF Norrköping
P17 Höjd2018-01-21
Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS
Emil De Maria Petersson 02 164,00 164,00 Turebergs FK
Love Ljungkvist 02 Hellas FK
Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK
Samuel Eriksson 02 1,79 ,00 Rånäs 4H
Henrik Renz 01 Tjalve IF Norrköping
William Larsson 02 Gefle IF
Theodor Duvert 01 1,78 Turebergs FK
Oliver Ericsson 01 Upsala IF
P17 Längd2018-01-20
Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS
Oskar Edlund 02 6,27 Täby IS
André Barroso Johansson 02 6,04 6,04 Hammarby IF
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS
Enzo Fors 01 Tyresö FK
Carl Af Forselles 01 7,10 Hellas FK
Felix Olofsson 02 Mälarhöjdens IK
Leo Raksanyi 02 Mälarhöjdens IK
Måns Boshuis 02 IFK Lidingö
Caspar Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS
Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF
Eric Deilert 02 Boo IF
William Hedenberg 02 Boo IF
Samuel Eriksson 02 5,50 ,00 Rånäs 4H
Sidrak Afework 01 Spårvägens FK
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö
William Larsson 02 Gefle IF
Theodor Duvert 01 6,14 Turebergs FK
Maximiliano Díaz Araya 01 Hammarby IF
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 Gefle IF
P17 Kula2018-01-21
Mert Affan 02 Mälarhöjdens IK
Anton Harrysson 02 Mälarhöjdens IK
Leo Raksanyi 02 Mälarhöjdens IK
Johannes Lilius 01 14,65 Huddinge AIS
Caspar Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS
Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H
P15 60 m2018-01-20
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 Hammarby IF
Arvid Hedin 03 Östersunds GIF
Adam Kraft 03 8,07 Östersunds GIF
George Maric 03 Täby IS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS
Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF
Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS
Martin Sundberg 03 Hammarby IF
Victor Forsebäck 03 Täby IS
Jesper Ahlin 03 7,70 Turebergs FK
Jakob Ohlsson 03 Boo IF
Liam Wiklander 03 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs FK
Maximus Jansson 03 7,58 7,58 IFK Lidingö
Andreas Nilsson 03 Täby IS
Arvid Wändesjö 03 Tyresö FK
Gustav Hammarsson 03 Gefle IF
Oliver Näckros 03 AIK Friidrott
Daniel Canda 03 AIK Friidrott
Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs FK
P15 200 m2018-01-21
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK
Hugo Holmlund 03 Tyresö FK
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 Hammarby IF
Arvid Hedin 03 Östersunds GIF
Hugo Liljegren 03 26,20 Turebergs FK
Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS
Hugo Wallberg 03 26,39 Östersunds GIF
Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS
Isak Franzén 03 Turebergs FK
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS
Jakob Ohlsson 03 Boo IF
Lowe Gylling 03 Täby IS
Liam Wiklander 03 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Maximus Jansson 03 25,29 25,29 IFK Lidingö
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF
Rodrigo Riviera 03 AIK Friidrott
P15 1000 m2018-01-20
Vilhem Werner 03 Hässelby SK
Albert Henriksson 03 Hässelby SK
Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK
Linus Jansson 04 SLK Oxelösund
Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott
Emil Tärnvik 03 Hammarby IF
Casper Elliot 03