// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m
Christian Mensah 96 10,65 NOR Norway
Emmanuel Dawlson 92 10,59 SWE Hammarby IF
Kenneth Gulbrandsen 97 10,97 NOR Norway
Dennis Melander 95 11,32 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Arvid Borg 04 12,05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Robin Noping 96 SWE IF Kville
Isak Franzén 03 12,70 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 11,18 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Liljegren 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Christopher Lundberg 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Runemar 02 11,46 SWE Turebergs FK
Levis Sjöö 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Hjalmar Sundvall 94 11,10 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
Johan Sundquist 97 11,54 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
Tobias Windjusveen 02 11,28 NOR Norway
Amadou Sussoho 95 10,79 ,00 SWE Malmö AI
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 10,62 SWE Malmö AI
Artur Engström 96 10,97 SWE Örgryte IS
Thobias Montler 96 10,76 SWE Malmö AI
Markus Ögren 98 11,11 SWE Malmö AI
Oskar Edlund 02 SWE Täby IS
Milo Wahlgren 02 11,11 11,11 SWE AIK Friidrott
Marcus Tornée 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Sondre Amundsen 98 11,15 NOR Norway
Elijah Mensah 90 10,69 11,02 SWE Hässelby SK
Filip Schwartz 98 10,82 SWE Mölndals AIK
Martin Selin 95 10,80 SWE Ullevi FK
Sulayman Bah 86 10,52 SWE Ullevi FK
Patrik Andersson 91 10,69 SWE Ullevi FK
Erik Annerfalk 94 10,69 SWE Ullevi FK
Isak Barrow 96 11,04 SWE Ullevi FK
Andreas Norström 92 11,30 SWE Ullevi FK
Emmanuel Lindberg 93 11,20 SWE Ullevi FK
Carl Narup 98 11,05 SWE Ullevi FK
Hampus Helamb 01 11,35 SWE Ullevi FK
Erik Johansson 01 11,20 SWE Ullevi FK
Lucas Bolin 01 11,25 SWE Ullevi FK
Oliwer Danielsson 01 10,88 SWE Ullevi FK
Rafael Tejada De Leon 02 11,35 SWE Ullevi FK
Michael Luxemburg 94 10,71 SWE Täby IS
Adam Landén 02 11,30 ,00 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Tarley Allison 97 10,89 SWE Mölndals AIK
Nils Thornberg 94 10,65 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Sebastian Isakson 02 SWE Täby IS
Anton Levin 92 SWE Malmö AI
Douglas Hellbratt 95 10,58 SWE Malmö AI
Mathias Hove Johansen 98 10,54 10,91 NOR Norway
Emil Thölix 95 10,99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig All 02 11,55 SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02 SWE Täby IS
Gabriel Tiveskog 95 11,25 SWE Mölndals AIK
David Sennung 91 SWE Ullevi FK
Jonatan Hirsh 98 10,73 SWE KFUM Örebro
Samuel Gyedu 94 10,80 ,00 NOR Norway
PAUL-LOUIS O'rock 89 11,72 NOR Norway
Bimo Soenarso 01 10,90 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rickard Willman 94 SWE Västerås FK
Austin Hamilton 97 10,16 SWE Malmö AI
Sebastian Kadestål 96 10,90 SWE Malmö AI
Per-Joan Lorentzon 74 SWE IK Orient
Braulio Ribeiro 92 11,11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anders Pihlblad 98 11,32 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 11,04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Hällgren 01 11,99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 11,75 SWE KFUM Örebro
Stefan Franzén 03 11,77 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 11,89 SWE KFUM Örebro
Henrik Larsson 99 10,22 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Viktor Thor 00 11,09 SWE Strands IF
William Thor 00 11,09 SWE Strands IF
Patrik Björk 83 11,09 11,38 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Edvard Hansson 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Teo Paganus 03 11,71 SWE Turebergs FK
Andreas Trajkovski 93 10,60 10,72 DEN Denmark
Thomas Jones 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Alexander Andreasson 99 10,89 SWE Örgryte IS
Gustav Ölund 94 11,86 SWE Örgryte IS
Chidozie Abika 97 SWE IF Kville
Michael Johansson 02 SWE IK Ymer
Max Rosquist Larsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Richard Heikkilä 98 11,35 ,00 SWE Mölndals AIK
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98 10,77 DEN Denmark
Simon Hansen 98 10,57 10,91 DEN Denmark
Anders Logg 76 SWE Hälle IF
Frederik Schou 96 10,52 10,50 DEN Denmark
Jonathan Quarcoo 96 10,22 NOR Norway
Jonathan Holm 94 11,12 SWE Strands IF
Hallgeir Martinsen 89 10,67 ,00 NOR Norway
Erik Dahlqvist 98 11,46 ,00 SWE IK Orient
Edem Agbo 99 10,88 NOR Norway
William Gardell 01 11,16 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lukas Bertilsson 02 12,00 12,00 SWE Örgryte IS
Stefan Savic 02 11,50 11,50 SWE Örgryte IS
Frederik Regli 90 11,30 11,30 DEN Denmark
Mickey Joe 91 10,80 NOR Norway
M 200 m
Kenneth Gulbrandsen 97 22,16 NOR Norway
Dennis Melander 95 23,20 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Arvid Borg 04 24,62 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Robin Noping 96 SWE IF Kville
Isak Franzén 03 25,84 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 21,86 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Liljegren 03 24,59 SWE Turebergs FK
Christopher Lundberg 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Olsson 02 25,39 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Runemar 02 23,31 SWE Turebergs FK
Levis Sjöö 01 24,67 SWE Turebergs FK
Hjalmar Sundvall 94 22,95 SWE Riviera FI
Johan Sundquist 97 23,45 SWE Riviera FI
Fred Österblom 02 SWE Täby IS
Markus Ögren 98 22,39 SWE Malmö AI
Felix Ericsson 95 22,73 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Sondre Amundsen 98 22,23 NOR Norway
Zion Eriksson 02 22,01 SWE Täby IS
Elijah Mensah 90 20,96 21,92 SWE Hässelby SK
Filip Schwartz 98 21,59 SWE Mölndals AIK
Anton Bengtsson 99 22,50 SWE Ullevi FK
Joakim Karlsson 97 22,40 SWE Ullevi FK
Martin Selin 95 22,20 SWE Ullevi FK
Erik Annerfalk 94 21,31 SWE Ullevi FK
Isak Barrow 96 22,47 SWE Ullevi FK
Andreas Norström 92 22,80 SWE Ullevi FK
Emmanuel Lindberg 93 22,70 SWE Ullevi FK
Adam Landén 02 22,50 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Tarley Allison 97 22,44 SWE Mölndals AIK
Nils Thornberg 94 21,58 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Josef Åberg 91 22,81 SWE Hälle IF
Sebastian Isakson 02 SWE Täby IS
Anton Levin 92 SWE Malmö AI
Mathias Hove Johansen 98 21,00 21,27 NOR Norway
Emil Thölix 95 22,13 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Papinski 02 SWE Täby IS
Gabriel Tiveskog 95 SWE Mölndals AIK
David Sennung 91 SWE Ullevi FK
Samuel Gyedu 94 22,12 NOR Norway
PAUL-LOUIS O'rock 89 24,00 NOR Norway
Nils-Paul Skåra 87 22,47 NOR Norway
Kasper Kadestål 99 21,10 SWE Malmö AI
Sebastian Kadestål 96 22,10 SWE Malmö AI
Braulio Ribeiro 92 22,66 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anders Pihlblad 98 21,52 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rasmus Hugosson 01 21,99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 22,55 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 23,85 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 24,37 SWE KFUM Örebro
Stefan Franzén 03 23,62 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Thor 00 22,76 SWE Strands IF
William Thor 00 22,82 SWE Strands IF
Patrik Björk 83 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Simon Martinsson 01 22,60 SWE Malmö AI
Edvard Hansson 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Andreas Trajkovski 93 21,51 21,84 DEN Denmark
Gustav Ölund 94 24,06 SWE Örgryte IS
Chidozie Abika 97 SWE IF Kville
Dennis Otieno 91 20,64 SWE Hammarby IF
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98 21,57 DEN Denmark
Simon Hansen 98 21,12 22,02 DEN Denmark
Anders Logg 76 SWE Hälle IF
Jonathan Quarcoo 96 20,39 NOR Norway
Hallgeir Martinsen 89 21,72 NOR Norway
Erik Dahlqvist 98 23,08 SWE IK Orient
Frederik Regli 90 23,93 DEN Denmark
M 110 m häck
Fredrick Ekholm 94 13,92 ,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Joel Bengtsson 99 8,06 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Max Hrelja 98 SWE Malmö AI
Anton Levin 92 SWE Malmö AI
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alexander Brorsson 90 13,83 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Alexander Andersson 94 14,88 14,88 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94 14,51 14,66 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Elias Martinsson 97 SWE Mölndals AIK
P19 110 m häck
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
Thomas Jones 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Max Rosquist Larsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
P17 110 m häck
Fred Österblom 02 SWE Täby IS
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
K 100 m
Mari Gilde Brubak 90 11,78 NOR Norway
Greta Deltin 00 12,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Östlund 93 11,67 11,70 SWE Hässelby SK
Moa Ullgren 96 12,15 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Victoria Joäng 89 12,30 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Helene Rønningen 98 11,46 NOR Norway
Fanny Runheim 99 11,66 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Clara Billing 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Moa Nyström 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Kira Pettersson 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Vanna Ullén 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Binai Ahmad 97 12,22 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabelle Eurenius 89 11,64 SWE Spårvägens FK
Elin Östlund 91 11,61 SWE KFUM Örebro
Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 SWE Täby IS
Emma Jansson 97 11,76 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ide Ileso 00 12,71 SWE Ullevi FK
Claudia Payton 98 11,67 SWE Ullevi FK
Denise Eriksson 98 12,31 SWE Ullevi FK
Mia Stenvall 90 12,90 SWE Ullevi FK
Rebecca Strand 99 12,35 SWE Ullevi FK
Caroline Kihlblom 94 12,24 SWE Täby IS
Alva Bengtsson 01 13,11 ,00 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Persson 02 ,00 ,00 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Mathilde U Kramer 93 11,59 11,59 DEN Denmark
Wilma Rosenquist 01 12,09 SWE Malmö AI
Nikki Anderberg 02 11,92 SWE Malmö AI
Emma Beiter Bomme 98 12,25 DEN Denmark
Freja Avebäck 95 SWE Malmö AI
Maja Almgren 98 11,89 SWE Visby IF Gute
Amanda Hansson 99 11,87 SWE Hässelby SK
Malin Skogström 95 12,41 ,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92 11,73 SWE IFK Lidingö
Daniella Busk 93 11,50 SWE Malmö AI
Fatou Sowe 93 11,50 SWE Malmö AI
Cornelia Fernsten 02 13,29 SWE KFUM Örebro
Marion Sackey-Mensah 98 SWE Malmö AI
Ronja Chrifi 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Ingvild Meinseth 99 11,65 11,93 NOR Norway
Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Kajsa Kjellergren 01 11,85 SWE IFK Halmstad
Cajsa Augustsson 02 SWE IK Ymer
Ida Persson 02 SWE IK Ymer
Julia Wennersten 01 SWE IK Ymer
Alice Ulla Berg 97 12,33 12,35 NOR Norway
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 01 12,10 12,34 DEN Denmark
Mette Graversgaard 95 11,90 DEN Denmark
Elvira Tanderud 04 12,32 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Astrid Glenner-Fradsen 93 11,80 11,90 DEN Denmark
Tilde Johansson 01 12,20 ,00 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Sofie Hammarström 03 13,20 13,20 SWE Örgryte IS
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon 02 13,80 13,80 SWE Örgryte IS
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90 12,25 DEN Denmark
Hedda Tellow 02 12,77 13,00 SWE Örgryte IS
Linnéa Agefjäll 97 12,50 SWE Linköpings GIF
Irene Ekelund 97 11,35 11,65 SWE Spårvägens FK
K 200 m
Marte Pettersen 97 24,00 NOR Norway
Moa Ullgren 96 25,37 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Victoria Joäng 89 25,05 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Helene Rønningen 98 23,27 NOR Norway
Clara Billing 02 26,84 SWE Turebergs FK
Moa Nyström 03 27,65 SWE Turebergs FK
Kira Pettersson 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Vanna Ullén 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Binai Ahmad 97 26,05 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabelle Eurenius 89 23,89 SWE Spårvägens FK
Paulina Sundvall 01 26,45 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
Elin Östlund 91 23,63 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mi Kalio Bergman 04 27,02 27,02 SWE IF Hagen
Freja Andersdotter 01 25,05 SWE Malmö AI
Matilda Hellqvist 93 23,88 SWE Ullevi FK
Lisa Lilja 96 23,66 SWE Ullevi FK
Johanna Holmén Svensson 95 24,80 SWE Ullevi FK
Emelie Öberg 97 26,00 SWE Ullevi FK
Ide Ileso 00 26,00 SWE Ullevi FK
Denise Eriksson 98 24,55 SWE Ullevi FK
Mia Stenvall 90 26,00 SWE Ullevi FK
Rebecca Strand 99 25,26 SWE Ullevi FK
Caroline Kihlblom 94 24,69 SWE Täby IS
Alva Bengtsson 01 26,30 ,00 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Tilde Dahlberg 06 SWE Hälle IF
Wilma Rosenquist 01 24,29 SWE Malmö AI
Emma Beiter Bomme 98 25,00 25,08 DEN Denmark
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Pernilla Nilsson 92 23,50 SWE Malmö AI
Emma Söderström 98 25,50 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Emma Andreasson 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Alice Kjellander 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Svea Wikstrand 05 26,68 SWE IF Hagen
Cornelia Fernsten 02 26,72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ronja Chrifi 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Ingvild Meinseth 99 23,89 24,66 NOR Norway
Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Elina Bergman 01 27,48 27,82 SWE Brattås CK
Sonia Fors 01 26,14 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Marlen Aakre 93 24,84 NOR Norway
Emelie Rantzow 98 SWE IK Ymer
Cajsa Augustsson 02 SWE IK Ymer
Ida Persson 02 SWE IK Ymer
Alice Ulla Berg 97 25,11 25,11 NOR Norway
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 01 25,15 DEN Denmark
Elvira Tanderud 04 25,59 25,59 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Carolina Söderbom 99 25,37 SWE Ärla IF
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90 25,02 DEN Denmark
Vendela Rydbäck 97 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Linnéa Agefjäll 97 25,78 SWE Linköpings GIF
Irene Ekelund 97 22,92 23,77 SWE Spårvägens FK
K 100 m häck
Paulina Sundvall 01 16,55 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
Sara Skogman 95 14,51 SWE Örgryte IS
Freja Andersdotter 01 14,10 SWE Malmö AI
Estelle Montler 91 14,22 14,70 SWE Ullevi FK
Amanda Hansson 99 13,42 SWE Hässelby SK
Malin Skogström 95 13,57 ,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98 13,81 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Mathilde Heltbech 95 13,67 13,94 DEN Denmark
Magdeli Støten 98 14,34 14,83 NOR Norway
Marlen Aakre 93 13,88 NOR Norway
Maja Rogemyr 91 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mette Graversgaard 95 13,39 14,14 DEN Denmark
Thea Haahr 91 13,82 13,82 DEN Denmark
F19 100 m häck
Emily Capobianco 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Moa Kilén 01 SWE Göteborgs KIK
F17 100 m häck
Ebba Åhman 02 SWE IK Ymer
Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 SWE Täby IS