// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P17 60 m2018-12-15
Elliot Feltzing BD 03 7,85 SWE Hälle IF
Lukas Ellström 03 7,65 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Essén 03 7,61 SWE IK Orient
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Nils Ekström 03 8,04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Henrik Duncan 03 NOR Norway
Kristoffer Solberg 03 NOR Norway
P17 200 m2018-12-15
Sander Kaas Jørgensen 03 NOR Norway
Elliot Feltzing BD 03 25,15 SWE Hälle IF
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Essén 03 24,86 SWE IK Orient
Claes Astrabäck 03 26,79 SWE Trollhättan FIK
William Hägg 02 26,85 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kristoffer Solberg 03 NOR Norway
P17 1500 m2018-12-15
Alexander Carlsson 03 4.30,00 SWE Hälle IF
Sulejman Molliqa 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Brage Nybakk 03 NOR Norway
Rasmus Haak 03 4.40,20 SWE Stenungsunds FI
William Hägg 02 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P17 60 m häck2018-12-15
Håkon Aasen 03 NOR Norway
Sigve Lie 03 NOR Norway
Agustin Hilmersson 03 9,48 SWE IK Orient
Olle Jacobsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Rasmus Haak 03 10,50 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Nils Ekström 03 9,01 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P17 Höjd2018-12-15
Sander Kaas Jørgensen 03 NOR Norway
Sulejman Molliqa 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agustin Hilmersson 03 SWE IK Orient
Sigge Lindell 03 1,62 SWE Mariestads AIF
Brage Nybakk 03 NOR Norway
Edvin Sandström 03 1,62 SWE Tibro AIK Friidrott
P17 Stav2018-12-15
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Jacobsson 05 2,28 SWE Istrums SK
P17 Längd2018-12-15
Sigve Lie 03 NOR Norway
Sander Kaas Jørgensen 03 NOR Norway
Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agustin Hilmersson 03 SWE IK Orient
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Sigge Lindell 03 5,31 SWE Mariestads AIF
Claes Astrabäck 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P17 Kula2018-12-15
Håkon Aasen 03 NOR Norway
Sigve Lie 03 NOR Norway
Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
Elliot Feltzing BD 03 SWE Hälle IF
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvin Sandström 03 9,06 SWE Tibro AIK Friidrott
P15 60 m2018-12-15
Tobias Nilsson 04 8,10 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Johan Hedenberg 05 7,95 SWE IF Hagen
Adam Karlsson 05 8,31 SWE IF Hagen
Hampus Hassel 05 8,56 SWE IK Orient
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 7,48 SWE Kils AIK
Jakob Aker-Svendsen 05 NOR Norway
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Sebastian Bernsten 05 NOR Norway
P15 200 m2018-12-15
Aksel Torjusen 04 NOR Norway
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Adam Karlsson 05 28,79 SWE IF Hagen
Hampus Hassel 05 29,50 SWE IK Orient
Rasmus Ehn 05 28,66 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Sebastian Bernsten 05 26,07 NOR Norway
P15 1000 m2018-12-15
Jonas Magnusson 04 3.00,00 SWE Hälle IF
Algot Wedberg 05 3.05,00 SWE Hälle IF
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Bilal Larsen 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Vilmer Andersson 04 2.58,00 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Benjamin Riis Korsane 04 NOR Norway
P15 60 m häck2018-12-15
Aksel Torjusen 04 NOR Norway
Oliver Sonnerup 04 9,39 SWE Brattås CK
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
Casper Bergstrand 04 9,42 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Sebastian Bernsten 05 NOR Norway
P15 Höjd2018-12-15
Tim Wigh Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Jonathan Frändberg 05 1,62 SWE IF Hagen
Alfred Andersson 05 1,64 SWE Istrums SK
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 SWE Kils AIK
Jakob Aker-Svendsen 05 NOR Norway
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Calle Rydén 05 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Øystein Hytten 04 NOR Norway
P15 Längd2018-12-15
Aksel Torjusen 04 NOR Norway
Tobias Nilsson 04 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Tim Wigh Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Axel Kullander 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Frändberg 05 5,12 SWE IF Hagen
Rasmus Ehn 05 4,88 SWE Istrums SK
Jakob Aker-Svendsen 05 NOR Norway
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P15 Kula2018-12-15
Oliver Sonnerup 04 SWE Brattås CK
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Bilal Larsen 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Frändberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
Johan Hedenberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
Lucas Kantola 05 SWE IK Orient
Øystein Hytten 04 NOR Norway
Benjamin Riis Korsane 04 NOR Norway
P13 60 m2018-12-15
Leo Bergman 06 8,25 SWE Brattås CK
Anton Bernhardsson 07 8,93 SWE Hälle IF
Samuel Rådberg 06 8,50 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Kamperin 06 8,61 SWE Kils AIK
Josh Anthony Bjerke 07 NOR Norway
Andrei Popa 06 8,26 SWE Mariestads AIF
Haakon Karlsrud 06 9,62 NOR Norway
P13 200 m2018-12-15
Leo Bergman 06 27,30 SWE Brattås CK
Danilo Moberg 06 28,70 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Samuel Rådberg 06 29,11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Ramsin 08 31,96 SWE Istrums SK
Josh Anthony Bjerke 07 27,79 NOR Norway
Max Eldevik 07 28,27 NOR Norway
P13 800 m2018-12-15
Anton Andersson 06 2.45,00 SWE Bokenäs IF
Ailo Zackrisson Ljung 07 2.27,17 SWE Hälle IF
Danilo Moberg 06 2.32,95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julius Wiklund 06 2.41,46 SWE IK Wilske
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Haakon Karlsrud 06 NOR Norway
Theo Sandelin 07 SWE Töcksfors IF
Johannes Hillestad Andersen 06 NOR Norway
P13 60 m häck2018-12-15
Alfred Wennroth 07 12,00 SWE Hälle IF
Xanthos S 07 10,62 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Anton Gate 07 10,29 SWE Kils AIK
Johannes Hillestad Andersen 06 NOR Norway
Tarjei Aunan 06 NOR Norway
P13 Höjd2018-12-15
Anton Andersson 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julius Wiklund 06 1,53 SWE IK Wilske
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Andrei Popa 06 1,62 SWE Mariestads AIF
Max Eldevik 07 NOR Norway
Tarjei Aunan 06 NOR Norway
P13 Längd2018-12-15
Anton Bernhardsson 07 SWE Hälle IF
Alfred Wennroth 07 SWE Hälle IF
Jonathan Thorin 08 4,29 SWE Istrums SK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Andrei Popa 06 5,05 SWE Mariestads AIF
Max Eldevik 07 NOR Norway
Theo Sandelin 07 SWE Töcksfors IF
Tarjei Aunan 06 NOR Norway
P13 Kula2018-12-15
Andreas Nilsson 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Alexander Svensson 07 8,20 SWE Istrums SK
Noah Johansson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Josh Anthony Bjerke 07 NOR Norway
Haakon Karlsrud 06 NOR Norway
Joel Holgersson 06 SWE Tyft Arena IF
F17 60 m2018-12-15
Hanna Hedin 02 8,40 SWE IK Orient
Jenny Hegelstad 02 NOR Norway
Saranda Krueziu 02 NOR Norway
Silvia Popa 03 8,23 SWE Mariestads AIF
Petra Bäckström 02 SWE Säffle FIK
Cecilia Eriksson 02 SWE Säffle FIK
Ella Feldtheusen 03 8,38 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 200 m2018-12-15
Annie Berntsson 03 29,00 SWE Brattås CK
Elina Andersson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jenny Hegelstad 02 NOR Norway
Saranda Krueziu 02 NOR Norway
Cecilia Eriksson 02 SWE Säffle FIK
Ella Feldtheusen 03 28,36 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 1500 m2018-12-15
Helle Madsen Auensen 03 NOR Norway
Sabina Aumo 03 5.24,12 SWE Hälle IF
Tilda Knauer 03 5.00,00 SWE Hälle IF
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Genitz 03 5.42,86 SWE Istrums SK
Lina Karlsson 02 5.15,51 SWE Lidköpings IS
F17 60 m häck2018-12-15
Annie Berntsson 03 9,90 SWE Brattås CK
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Hanna Hedin 02 9,70 SWE IK Orient
Saranda Krueziu 02 NOR Norway
Silvia Popa 03 9,49 SWE Mariestads AIF
Ada Westerlund 02 NOR Norway
F17 Höjd2018-12-15
Tilde Johansson 02 SWE Bokenäs IF
Kim Rodén 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Ane Bergsholm 03 NOR Norway
Ada Westerlund 02 NOR Norway
Ebba Engdahl 02 1,53 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 Stav2018-12-15
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ebba Engdahl 02 2,40 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 Längd2018-12-15
Elina Andersson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Hanna Hedin 02 SWE IK Orient
Siobhan Cronin 03 4,84 SWE Istrums SK
Lovisa Pettersson 03 4,93 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ane Bergsholm 03 NOR Norway
Ada Westerlund 02 NOR Norway
Emilia Qvicklund 03 SWE Strömstad IF
F17 Kula2018-12-15
Johanna Hallsten 03 SWE Hälle IF
Monia Kristiansson 02 SWE Hälle IF
Amanda Friberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lisa Bäckström 03 8,89 SWE Istrums SK
Frøydis Hvaara 03 NOR Norway
Lovisa Pettersson 03 10,57 SWE Lidköpings IS
Petra Bäckström 02 SWE Säffle FIK
Mari Skyvang 03 NOR Norway
F15 60 m2018-12-15
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mi Bergman Kalio 04 8,26 SWE IF Hagen
Gabriella Pranjic 05 8,73 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Klara Håkansson 05 8,81 SWE IK Orient
Helene Kjær 05 NOR Norway
Siri Malcus Pellmé 04 8,71 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Elvira Tanderud 04 7,83 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Claudia Foss 05 NOR Norway
F15 200 m2018-12-15
Elsa Stålhandske 04 29,50 SWE Hälle IF
Wilma Wennroth 04 27,87 SWE Hälle IF
Latifa Afrah 05 27,05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mi Bergman Kalio 04 27,63 SWE IF Hagen
Helene Kjær 05 NOR Norway
Elvira Tanderud 04 25,79 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Claudia Foss 05 NOR Norway
F15 1000 m2018-12-15
Hilma Törngård 04 3.15,00 SWE Hälle IF
Latifa Afrah 05 3.18,91 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Andersen 04 SWE Istrums SK
Hanna Lagerqvist 04 3.15,00 SWE Lysekil SLF
Anne Grete Stillerud 05 NOR Norway
Indra Johansson 04 3.18,29 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 60 m häck2018-12-15
Vilhelmina Sonnerup 05 10,49 SWE Brattås CK
Latifa Afrah 05 10,01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Eklund 05 SWE IF Hagen
Wilma Paulsson 04 10,64 SWE IK Orient
Nora Jolbäck 04 9,69 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anne Grete Stillerud 05 11,38 NOR Norway
Helene Kjær 05 NOR Norway
F15 Höjd2018-12-15
Ebba Eklund 05 1,57 SWE IF Hagen
Nicole Hoffman 05 SWE IK Orient
Stina Larsson 04 1,64 SWE IK Wilske
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Anne Grete Stillerud 05 NOR Norway
Doris Erixon 05 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Claudia Foss 05 NOR Norway
F15 Längd2018-12-15
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Klara Håkansson 05 SWE IK Orient
Emma Carlsson 04 4,81 SWE Istrums SK
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 5,56 SWE Lidköpings IS
Siri Malcus Pellmé 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Tuva Aunan 04 NOR Norway
Mathea Karlsen 05 NOR Norway
F15 Kula2018-12-15
Tove Berg 05 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Emma Carlsson 04 9,69 SWE Istrums SK
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 10,66 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lovis Abrahamsson 04 SWE Strömstad IF
Engla Sandelin 05 SWE Töcksfors IF
Mathea Karlsen 05 NOR Norway
Marie Petterson 05 NOR Norway
F13 60 m2018-12-15
Eiril Hermansen Fagerli 06 NOR Norway
Tilde Dahlberg 06 8,45 SWE Hälle IF
Nadira Muminovic 07 8,70 SWE Hälle IF
Julia Bohlin 07 9,65 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Bergqvist 06 8,61 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elsa Olausson 06 8,25 SWE IK Wilske
Therese Pettersson 07 8,80 SWE Lidköpings IS
Marie Paulsen Liverød 06 9,27 NOR Norway
F13 200 m2018-12-15
Nadira Muminovic 07 29,00 SWE Hälle IF
Nova Andersson 07 30,96 SWE IF Hagen
Thilda Lipkin 06 28,53 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sigrid Elfgren 06 29,92 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elsa Olausson 06 28,60 SWE IK Wilske
Camilla Vataker Liverød 06 30,93 NOR Norway
Marie Paulsen Liverød 06 31,34 NOR Norway
Ellen Perman 07 29,20 SWE Stenungsunds FI
F13 800 m2018-12-15
Nelly Elned 06 2.30,00 SWE Hälle IF
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 2.39,00 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Julia Pettersson Pettersson 06 3.07,67 SWE Istrums SK
Selma Skisaker 06 NOR Norway
Sara Persson 06 3.00,50 SWE Lidköpings IS
Camilla Vataker Liverød 06 NOR Norway
Majken Söderlund Larsson 07 2.32,42 SWE Stenungsunds FI
F13 60 m häck2018-12-15
Tilde Dahlberg 06 10,56 SWE Hälle IF
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thilda Lipkin 06 9,49 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Klara Ternander 06 10,53 SWE IK Orient
Selma Skisaker 06 NOR Norway
Emilia Blomdahl 07 11,25 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 12,11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Camilla Vataker Liverød 06 12,48 NOR Norway
F13 Höjd2018-12-15
Linnea Hallsten 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Klara Ternander 06 SWE IK Orient
Ellen Bäckström 07 1,33 SWE Istrums SK
Anne Torve Lyse 06 NOR Norway
Lotte Bergsholm 06 NOR Norway
Linnea Fohlén Glad 06 1,40 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 Längd2018-12-15
Eiril Hermansen Fagerli 06 NOR Norway
Tilde Dahlberg 06 SWE Hälle IF
Thilda Lipkin 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Therese Pettersson 07 4,40 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lotte Bergsholm 06 NOR Norway
Ellen Perman 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Anna Carlsson 06 4,41 SWE Tingbergs AIS
F13 Kula2018-12-15
Eiril Hermansen Fagerli 06 NOR Norway
Klara Berntsson 06 SWE Brattås CK
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Elin Giebat 07 SWE IK Orient
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Alma Jolbäck 07 10,06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anne Torve Lyse 06 NOR Norway
Linnea Fohlén Glad 06 14,73 SWE Trollhättan FIK