// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 200 m2017-06-04
Petter Roos 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Håkan Malmros 67 30,76 30,76 SWE IF Udd
M 1500 m2017-06-04
Håkan Malmros 67 SWE IF Udd
Abdigab Khader 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Hampus Börjesson 93 SWE Åhus FIK
M Diskus2017-06-04
Filip Karlsson 97 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
P17 100 m2017-06-04
Petter Roos 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P17 Tresteg2017-06-04
Thomas Jones 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P17 Kula2017-06-04
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P17 Diskus2017-06-04
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P17 Slägga2017-06-04
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 80 m2017-06-04
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 Diskus2017-06-04
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P15 Slägga2017-06-04
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 Spjut2017-06-04
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P13 60 m2017-06-04
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Dino Josipovic 04 SWE UF Contact
P13 800 m2017-06-04
Dino Josipovic 04 SWE UF Contact
Arvid Jiwestam 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Höjd2017-06-04
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Nilsson 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Tresteg2017-06-04
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Nilsson 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Kula2017-06-04
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Nilsson 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 60 m2017-06-04
Lucas Lilja 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 600 m2017-06-04
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Längd2017-06-04
Lucas Lilja 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Love Ane 07 SWE IF Udd
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Kula2017-06-04
Lucas Lilja 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P10 60 m2017-06-04
Love Ane 07 SWE IF Udd
Love Nilsson 07 SWE UF Contact
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Gunnarsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P10 600 m2017-06-04
Love Ane 07 SWE IF Udd
Love Nilsson 07 SWE UF Contact
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P10 Höjd2017-06-04
Love Ane 07 SWE IF Udd
Erik Gunnarsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P10 Kula2017-06-04
Erik Gunnarsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P9 60 m2017-06-04
Max Pettersson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
P9 400 m2017-06-04
Max Pettersson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
P9 Längd2017-06-04
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
P8 60 m2017-06-04
Mattis Ardegård 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Abbe Wägbo 09 SWE UF Contact
Axel Danarö 09 SWE Åhus FIK
P8 400 m2017-06-04
Mattis Ardegård 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Abbe Wägbo 09 SWE UF Contact
Axel Danarö 09 SWE Åhus FIK
P8 Boll2017-06-04
Mattis Ardegård 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Abbe Wägbo 09 SWE UF Contact
Axel Danarö 09 SWE Åhus FIK
P7 60 m2017-06-04
Liam Adamsson Olsbäck 10 SWE UF Contact
Oliver Ekström 10 SWE UF Contact
Charlie Svensson 10 SWE UF Contact
Ander Månsson 10 SWE Åhus FIK
P7 400 m2017-06-04
Liam Adamsson Olsbäck 10 SWE UF Contact
Oliver Ekström 10 SWE UF Contact
Ander Månsson 10 SWE Åhus FIK
P7 Längd2017-06-04
Liam Adamsson Olsbäck 10 SWE UF Contact
Oliver Ekström 10 SWE UF Contact
Charlie Svensson 10 SWE UF Contact
Ander Månsson 10 SWE Åhus FIK
K 200 m2017-06-04
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Madeleine Borg 96 SWE UF Contact
Maria Ekvall 74 SWE UF Contact
Lina Öhman 91 SWE UF Contact
K Längd2017-06-04
Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Madeleine Borg 96 SWE UF Contact
Lina Öhman 91 SWE UF Contact
K Diskus2017-06-04
Isabell Fagerström 73 SWE IF Udd
Suzanne Persson 95 SWE IF Udd
Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
K Spjut2017-06-04
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Suzanne Persson 95 SWE IF Udd
Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
Fanny Lundberg 01 SWE Åhus FIK
F17 100 m2017-06-04
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Lundin 01 SWE UF Contact
F17 Höjd2017-06-04
Tova Wickell 02 1,55 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Tresteg2017-06-04
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Kula2017-06-04
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F17 Diskus2017-06-04
Fanny Lundberg 01 28,40 SWE Åhus FIK
F17 Slägga2017-06-04
Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Alexandra Constaniuc 00 SWE UF Contact
Fanny Lundberg 01 40,15 SWE Åhus FIK
Frida Lundberg 99 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 80 m2017-06-04
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Melissa Turkanovic 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alva Zenkert 03 SWE IF Udd
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Folbert 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kardell 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen KARLSSON 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
Moa Feldt 03 11,77 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 1500 m2017-06-04
Filippa Kardum 03 5.10,96 SWE UF Contact
F15 Längd2017-06-04
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen KARLSSON 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
Filippa Kardum 03 4,30 SWE UF Contact
Moa Feldt 03 4,71 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 Diskus2017-06-04
Alma Folbert 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
F15 Slägga2017-06-04
Alma Folbert 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kardell 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Moa Feldt 03 30,30 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 Spjut2017-06-04
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Feldt 03 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 60 m2017-06-04
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Arvidsson 04 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Sydney Karström 04 8,80 SWE Åhus FIK
Hedda Månsson 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 800 m2017-06-04
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuvalie Ekvall 04 SWE UF Contact
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Hedda Månsson 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 Höjd2017-06-04
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Sydney Karström 04 1,53 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 Tresteg2017-06-04
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Sydney Karström 04 10,83 SWE Åhus FIK
Hedda Månsson 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Tilde Schack 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 Kula2017-06-04
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Sydney Karström 04 10,51 SWE Åhus FIK
Tilde Schack 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F11 60 m2017-06-04
Ines Holst Jonsson 06 SWE IF Udd
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
Ellinor Ohlson 06 SWE IF Udd
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
F11 600 m2017-06-04
Ines Holst Jonsson 06 SWE IF Udd
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
F11 Längd2017-06-04
Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Ines Holst Jonsson 06 SWE IF Udd
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
Ellinor Ohlson 06 SWE IF Udd
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
F11 Kula2017-06-04
Ines Holst Jonsson 06 SWE IF Udd
Ellinor Ohlson 06 SWE IF Udd
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F10 60 m2017-06-04
Asta Palmgren 07 11,95 11,95 SWE FIF Gnistan
Miranda Byström 07 10,28 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Adamsson Olsbäck 07 SWE UF Contact
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F10 600 m2017-06-04
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F10 Höjd2017-06-04
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Amanda Adamsson Olsbäck 07 SWE UF Contact
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F10 Kula2017-06-04
Asta Palmgren 07 4,06 4,06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Adamsson Olsbäck 07 SWE UF Contact
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F9 60 m2017-06-04
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Molly Duvborn 08 SWE UF Contact
Alicia Törgren 08 SWE UF Contact
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
F9 400 m2017-06-04
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Molly Duvborn 08 SWE UF Contact
Alicia Törgren 08 SWE UF Contact
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
F9 Längd2017-06-04
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Molly Duvborn 08 SWE UF Contact
Alicia Törgren 08 SWE UF Contact
Malva Evaldsson 09 SWE UF Contact
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
F8 60 m2017-06-04
Marina Anternäs 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Malva Evaldsson 09 SWE UF Contact
F8 400 m2017-06-04
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Malva Evaldsson 09 SWE UF Contact
F8 Boll2017-06-04
Marina Anternäs 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F7 60 m2017-06-04
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Inez Fagerström 10 SWE UF Contact
Penny Liljenberg 10 SWE UF Contact
Ebba Danarö 10 SWE Åhus FIK
Wilma Hall 10 SWE Åhus FIK
F7 400 m2017-06-04
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ebba Danarö 10 SWE Åhus FIK
Wilma Hall 10 SWE Åhus FIK
F7 Längd2017-06-04
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Inez Fagerström 10 SWE UF Contact
Penny Liljenberg 10 SWE UF Contact
Ebba Danarö 10 SWE Åhus FIK
Wilma Hall 10 SWE Åhus FIK