Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-12-15
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Magnus Grimheden 70 SWE Högby IF
M 200 m2019-12-15
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Magnus Grimheden 70 26,20 SWE Högby IF
P15 60 m2019-12-15
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Hakeberg 06 13,12 NOR Norway
Vilgot Hägglund 06 13,18 GER Germany
P15 200 m2019-12-15
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 60 m häck2019-12-15
Hugo Hakeberg 06 13,00 NOR Norway
Vilgot Hägglund 06 9,69 GER Germany
P15 Höjd2019-12-15
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Hakeberg 06 76,00 NOR Norway
Erik Karsson 06 1,38 SWE Skruvs IF
P15 Stav2019-12-15
Hugo Hakeberg 06 ,45 NOR Norway
Vilgot Hägglund 06 3,06 GER Germany
P15 Kula2019-12-15
Hugo Hakeberg 06 ,87 NOR Norway
Peppe Karlsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Vilgot Hägglund 06 8,90 GER Germany
Erik Karsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 60 m2019-12-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Jack Palnqvist 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 200 m2019-12-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 800 m2019-12-15
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
P13 60 m häck2019-12-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Höjd2019-12-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Jack Palnqvist 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Kula2019-12-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 4x200 m2019-12-15
Lag 1 FIF Gnistan 00 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 60 m2019-12-15
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Theo Willander 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Malte Håkansson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Tilla Gullberg 10 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
William Johnson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 800 m2019-12-15
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Theo Willander 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
William Johnson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Längd2019-12-15
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Theo Willander 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Malte Håkansson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Tilla Gullberg 10 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
William Johnson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Kula2019-12-15
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 5,81 SWE Skruvs IF
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Malte Håkansson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
William Johnson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 60 m2019-12-15
Emil Abrahamsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noen Lönnestig 12 SWE UF Contact
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Neo Lamu 08 ,00 ,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Noah Gustafsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Liwis Karlsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Elwin Sjöberg 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Johnson 12 SWE Kalmar SK
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 600 m2019-12-15
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Hannes Guthu 11 SWE IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Neo Lamu 08 .00,00 .00,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Liwis Karlsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Edvin Johnson 12 SWE Kalmar SK
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Längd2019-12-15
Emil Abrahamsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noen Lönnestig 12 SWE UF Contact
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Hannes Guthu 11 SWE IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Neo Lamu 08 ,00 ,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Noah Gustafsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Liwis Karlsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Elwin Sjöberg 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Johnson 12 SWE Kalmar SK
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Kula2019-12-15
Emil Abrahamsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noen Lönnestig 12 SWE UF Contact
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Hannes Guthu 11 SWE IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Neo Lamu 08 ,00 ,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Edvin Johnson 12 SWE Kalmar SK
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
K 1500 m2019-12-15
Jannike Ottosson 82 SWE Team Blekinge LF
F15 60 m2019-12-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 200 m2019-12-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 60 m häck2019-12-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Stav2019-12-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Kula2019-12-15
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 60 m2019-12-15
Edith Stenberg 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Meia Nilsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julia Toftrup 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Tyra Jönsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 200 m2019-12-15
Ella Törnblom 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julia Toftrup 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Tyra Kindblad 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tyra Jönsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 800 m2019-12-15
Ella Törnblom 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Edith Stenberg 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mirja Silverskär 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Alice Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tyra Jönsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
F13 60 m häck2019-12-15
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Meia Nilsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 10,92 SWE Högby IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Höjd2019-12-15
Ella Törnblom 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Mirja Silverskär 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Alice Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 1,39 SWE Högby IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Kula2019-12-15
Edith Stenberg 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Holmgren 08 7,05 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Tyra Kindblad 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 4x200 m2019-12-15
Lag 1 KFUM Kristianstad 00 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Lag 1 FIF Gnistan 00 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lag 1 Skruvs IF 00 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 60 m2019-12-15
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Marina Anternäs 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Nora Axelsson 09 SWE IF Udd
Nathalie Lind 09 SWE UF Contact
Agnes Singbrant 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Algotsson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Westerlund 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Mira Berglund 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Märta Wikner 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 800 m2019-12-15
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Ella Algotsson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Märta Wikner 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Längd2019-12-15
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Marina Anternäs 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Nora Axelsson 09 SWE IF Udd
Nathalie Lind 09 SWE UF Contact
Agnes Singbrant 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Algotsson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Westerlund 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Mira Berglund 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Märta Wikner 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Kula2019-12-15
Marina Anternäs 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Nora Axelsson 09 SWE IF Udd
Nathalie Lind 09 SWE UF Contact
Agnes Singbrant 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Maja Westerlund 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 4x200 m2019-12-15
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 1 KFUM Kristianstad 00 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Lag 1 FIF Gnistan 00 SWE FIF Gnistan
F9 60 m2019-12-15
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Glans 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Signe Malm 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Edith Andersson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Olivia Salleke 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Stenberg 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tove Hjortevik 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Molin 12 SWE IF Udd
Alicia Enbohm 11 SWE IF Udd
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Nellie Tibblin 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Bodil Grimheden 13 SWE Högby IF
Filippa Blomqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Berglund 11 SWE IFK Växjö
F9 600 m2019-12-15
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Malm 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Edith Andersson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Tove Hjortevik 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alicia Enbohm 11 SWE IF Udd
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Nellie Tibblin 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Berglund 11 SWE IFK Växjö
F9 Längd2019-12-15
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Glans 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Signe Malm 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Edith Andersson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Daleke 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Olivia Salleke 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Stenberg 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tove Hjortevik 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Molin 12 SWE IF Udd
Alicia Enbohm 11 SWE IF Udd
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Nellie Tibblin 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Bodil Grimheden 13 SWE Högby IF
Filippa Blomqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Berglund 11 SWE IFK Växjö
F9 Kula2019-12-15
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Glans 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Signe Malm 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Edith Andersson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Daleke 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Olivia Salleke 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Stenberg 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alicia Enbohm 11 SWE IF Udd
Julia Singbrant 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE FIK Färjestaden