// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P14 80 m2017-08-19
Malte Edwardsson 03 10,00 10,00 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Felix Nyberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Teodor Borgius 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 10,40 10,40 SWE Hammarby IF
Casper Elliot 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vincent Arousell 03 10,57 10,57 SWE Hässelby SK
Dante Egnér 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 10,12 10,12 SWE Hässelby SK
John Ravegård 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Maximus Jansson 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Joakim Pettersson 03 SWE Kungsängen FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 9,97 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 10,57 10,57 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Wall 03 9,38 SWE Tyresö FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Anton Albrecht 03 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P14 300 m2017-08-20
Tadesse Johansson 03 39,98 39,98 SWE AIK Friidrott
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Casper Elliot 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Joakim Pettersson 03 SWE Kungsängen FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Niklas Wall 03 40,04 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 36,67 SWE Tyresö FK
Simon Öberg 03 44,00 SWE Västerås FK
P14 800 m2017-08-20
Tadesse Johansson 03 2.10,90 2.10,90 SWE AIK Friidrott
Emil Tärnvik 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Viktor Frisk 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vincent Arousell 03 2.26,20 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Elinder 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Albert Henriksson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Vilhem Werner 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Victor Björk 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Ljungberg 03 2.26,06 2.26,06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Öberg 03 2.17,50 SWE Västerås FK
P14 2000 m2017-08-19
Gustav Elinder 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Albert Henriksson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Vilhem Werner 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Sebastian Ljungberg 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
P14 1500 m hinder2017-08-20
Markus Pihl 03 SWE Täby IS
Viktor Frisk 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vilhem Werner 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Sebastian Ljungberg 03 5.29,47 5.29,47 SWE IFK Lidingö
Otto Balck 03 5.50,44 SWE Vallentuna FK
P14 80 m häck2017-08-20
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 12,86 SWE Bromma IF
Vincent Arousell 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 12,10 12,10 SWE Hässelby SK
John Ravegård 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Elliot Duvert 03 12,35 SWE Turebergs FK
David Thid 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 300 m häck2017-08-19
David Thid 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 43,26 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 42,25 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 Höjd2017-08-19
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 1,70 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Törnvall 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vincent Arousell 03 1,55 1,55 SWE Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 1,60 1,60 SWE Hässelby SK
Elliot Duvert 03 1,79 1,76 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Eriksson 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 1,66 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 1,82 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 Stav2017-08-20
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 3,21 SWE Bromma IF
Teodor Borgius 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Casper Elliot 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Lind 03 2,80 2,80 SWE Hässelby SK
Elliot Duvert 03 3,22 2,95 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Eriksson 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 Längd2017-08-20
Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Felix Nyberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Teodor Borgius 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vincent Arousell 03 4,94 4,94 SWE Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 5,73 5,73 SWE Hässelby SK
John Ravegård 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Niklas Wall 03 5,69 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 6,28 SWE Tyresö FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 Tresteg2017-08-19
Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Felix Nyberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Lind 03 12,36 12,36 SWE Hässelby SK
Niklas Wall 03 11,49 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 Kula2017-08-19
Elias Lind 03 13,87 12,16 SWE Hässelby SK
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 Diskus2017-08-20
August Schmidt 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Lind 03 40,10 40,10 SWE Hässelby SK
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Elliot Duvert 03 37,67 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 36,80 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P14 Slägga2017-08-20
Alexander Lindefalk 03 35,04 35,04 SWE Hammarby IF
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 41,24 SWE Turebergs FK
P14 Spjut2017-08-19
Teodor Borgius 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Oskar Törnvall 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Elias Lind 03 31,27 31,27 SWE Hässelby SK
John Ravegård 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Elliot Duvert 03 42,21 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 39,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 60 m2017-08-19
Mille Edwardsson 04 9,12 9,12 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04 8,03 SWE Bromma IF
Alexander Ludwigs 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Sena Ernan Debrah 04 SWE Hanvikens SK
Adam Eriksson 04 9,60 SWE Hanvikens SK
Oskar Kaufmann 04 8,72 SWE Hanvikens SK
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 9,16 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 8,35 SWE Hässelby SK
Lucas Lindberg 04 8,08 8,08 SWE Hässelby SK
Fabian Olin 04 9,05 SWE Hässelby SK
Wilhelm Waldenlind 04 8,38 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Alvin Bergvall 04 8,53 8,53 FIN IF Åland
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Omer Amir 04 8,10 9,65 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P13 200 m2017-08-20
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04 27,16 SWE Bromma IF
Alexander Ludwigs 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Filip Engström 04 26,88 26,88 SWE Hammarby IF
Ludvig Schönning 04 34,26 SWE Hanvikens SK
Elias Boman 04 29,34 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 29,20 SWE Hässelby SK
Lucas Lindberg 04 27,14 27,14 SWE Hässelby SK
Fabian Olin 04 29,86 SWE Hässelby SK
Emil Porret 04 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Wilhelm Waldenlind 04 27,10 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Alvin Bergvall 04 28,08 28,08 FIN IF Åland
Olle Billgren 04 28,60 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 600 m2017-08-19
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Filip Engström 04 1.43,24 1.43,24 SWE Hammarby IF
Oskar Kaufmann 04 1.45,39 SWE Hanvikens SK
Fabian Olin 04 1.41,91 SWE Hässelby SK
Wilhelm Waldenlind 04 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Alvin Bergvall 04 1.47,33 1.47,33 FIN IF Åland
Kenan Kuru 04 SWE Tullinge FIF
P13 1500 m2017-08-20
Tobias Pettersson 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Nils Holm 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Fabian Olin 04 5.02,54 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jansson 04 4.47,71 SWE SLK Oxelösund
P13 60 m häck2017-08-20
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04 10,60 SWE Bromma IF
David Steinberg 04 SWE Bromma IF
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 200 m häck2017-08-19
Filip Engström 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Oskar Kaufmann 04 SWE Hanvikens SK
Felix Johansson 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Olle Billgren 04 29,70 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Höjd2017-08-19
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04 1,35 SWE Bromma IF
Alexander Ludwigs 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felix Johansson 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Albin Ramqvist 04 SWE Kungsängen FK
Olle Billgren 04 1,43 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
P13 Stav2017-08-20
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04 SWE Bromma IF
Nils Holm 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Elias Boman 04 1,62 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 2,40 SWE Hässelby SK
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Längd2017-08-20
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04 5,02 SWE Bromma IF
David Steinberg 04 SWE Bromma IF
Alexander Ludwigs 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Filip Engström 04 4,86 4,86 SWE Hammarby IF
Oscar Niklasson 04 5,16 SWE Hanvikens SK
Ludvig Schönning 04 3,59 SWE Hanvikens SK
Elias Boman 04 4,30 SWE Hässelby SK
Emil Porret 04 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Wilhelm Waldenlind 04 4,95 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Alvin Bergvall 04 4,79 4,79 FIN IF Åland
Albin Ramqvist 04 SWE Kungsängen FK
Olle Billgren 04 4,55 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Tresteg2017-08-19
Linus Jonsson 04 11,03 SWE Hässelby SK
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04 SWE Bromma IF
David Steinberg 04 SWE Bromma IF
Oscar Niklasson 04 10,99 SWE Hanvikens SK
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felix Johansson 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 9,42 SWE Hässelby SK
Kenan Kuru 04 SWE Tullinge FIF
P13 Kula2017-08-19
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04 9,16 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Winston Marklund 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Oscar Niklasson 04 13,52 SWE Hanvikens SK
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 9,42 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 11,17 SWE Hässelby SK
Wilhelm Waldenlind 04 8,10 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Albin Ramqvist 04 SWE Kungsängen FK
Kenan Kuru 04 SWE Tullinge FIF
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Diskus2017-08-20
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04 SWE Bromma IF
David Steinberg 04 SWE Bromma IF
Winston Marklund 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Adam Eriksson 04 22,86 SWE Hanvikens SK
Oscar Niklasson 04 32,47 SWE Hanvikens SK
Elias Boman 04 26,40 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 37,54 SWE Hässelby SK
P13 Slägga2017-08-20
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04 SWE Bromma IF
David Steinberg 04 SWE Bromma IF
Winston Marklund 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Adam Eriksson 04 SWE Hanvikens SK
Oscar Niklasson 04 37,47 SWE Hanvikens SK
Elias Boman 04 20,82 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 38,66 SWE Hässelby SK
P13 Spjut2017-08-19
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alexander Ludwigs 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Adam Eriksson 04 27,86 SWE Hanvikens SK
Oscar Niklasson 04 37,37 SWE Hanvikens SK
Felix Johansson 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 27,32 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 39,41 SWE Hässelby SK
P12 60 m2017-08-19
Vidar Mörk 05 9,03 SWE Boo IF
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Tim Forsberg 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Leo Jordal 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Vidar Lind 05 8,87 SWE Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05 8,65 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Oskar Kruse 06 10,25 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 9,04 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 8,74 SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 9,80 SWE Täby IS
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 8,73 8,73 SWE Täby IS
Ali Amir 06 11,00 11,00 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Marcus Barboza 05 9,45 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundström 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Alvin Rydin-Sahlin 06 9,17 9,17 SWE Västerås FK
P12 200 m2017-08-20
Lucas Törnström 05 28,32 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 27,89 SWE Danderyds SK
Tim Forsberg 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alexander Heaton 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Vidar Lind 05 29,50 SWE Hässelby SK
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05 28,30 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nicklas Östlund 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
John Bäck 06 29,53 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 30,86 SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 33,99 SWE Täby IS
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 30,03 30,03 SWE Täby IS
Marcus Barboza 05 31,36 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundström 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Alvin Rydin-Sahlin 06 31,08 31,08 SWE Västerås FK
P12 600 m2017-08-19
Markus Andersson 05 1.57,05 SWE Västerås FK
Vidar Mörk 05 1.54,99 SWE Boo IF
Lucas Törnström 05 1.46,80 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 1.42,95 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
John Bäck 06 1.50,81 SWE Turebergs FK
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundström 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Alvin Rydin-Sahlin 06 1.54,56 1.54,56 SWE Västerås FK
P12 1500 m2017-08-20
Markus Andersson 05 SWE Västerås FK
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Jakob Århammar 05 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Nicklas Östlund 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundström 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P12 60 m häck2017-08-20
Filip Olsson 06 11,22 11,22 SWE Bromma IF
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Mindor Bergler 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Wickert 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Jakob Århammar 05 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 10,44 SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 SWE Täby IS
Marcus Barboza 05 12,63 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Niklas Lundahl 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundström 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P12 200 m häck2017-08-19
Markus Andersson 05 SWE Västerås FK
Filip Olsson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Lucas Törnström 05 34,16 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 32,91 SWE Danderyds SK
Tim Forsberg 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alexander Heaton 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
John Bäck 06 33,36 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
Marcus Barboza 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundström 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P12 Höjd2017-08-20
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Tim Forsberg 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Benjamin Gummerus 06 SWE Täby IS
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundström 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Lukas Svensson 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P12 Stav2017-08-19
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Felix Elliot 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alexander Heaton 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P12 Längd2017-08-20
Markus Andersson 05 SWE Västerås FK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Felix Elliot 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tim Forsberg 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alexander Heaton 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Leo Jordal 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05 4,65 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Jakob Århammar 05 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nicklas Östlund 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
John Bäck 06 4,50 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 4,46 4,46 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 SWE Täby IS
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
Marcus Barboza 05 4,03 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundström 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Lukas Svensson 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P12 Tresteg2017-08-19
Vidar Mörk 05 8,29 SWE Boo IF
Filip Olsson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Alexander Heaton 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Leo Jordal 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 SWE Hässelby SK
John Bäck 06 10,15 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 8,75 8,75 SWE Täby IS
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
Marcus Barboza 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Niklas Lundahl 05 8,22 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundström 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P12 Kula2017-08-19
Leo Jordal 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Håkansson 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Vidar Lind 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Oskar Kruse 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 10,15 10,15 SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 SWE Täby IS
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Niklas Lundahl 05 8,61 8,61 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundström 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Lukas Svensson 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P12 Diskus2017-08-20
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Felix Elliot 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Håkansson 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Wickert 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nicklas Östlund 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 17,43 17,43 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Niklas Lundahl 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundström 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Lukas Svensson 05 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P12 Slägga2017-08-20
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05