// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-03-23
Hussein Naseri 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
M Höjd2019-03-23
Hussein Naseri 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
P19 60 m2019-03-23
Hannes Forslund 00 7,56 SWE Piteå IF
P19 Stav2019-03-24
Hannes Forslund 00 4,20 4,20 SWE Piteå IF
P17 Höjd2019-03-24
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P17 Längd2019-03-23
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P15 60 m2019-03-23
Abdihamiid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 200 m2019-03-23
Abdihamiid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 1000 m2019-03-23
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 60 m häck2019-03-23
Abdihamiid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Höjd2019-03-23
Abdihamiid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Längd2019-03-23
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Tresteg2019-03-23
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Kula2019-03-24
Abdihamiid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
P15 Vikt2019-03-23
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
P14 60 m2019-03-24
Akseli Raappana 05 8,54 8,54 SWE Boden FI
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Eriksson 05 8,44 8,44 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P14 200 m2019-03-23
Akseli Raappana 05 28,26 28,26 SWE Boden FI
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Eriksson 05 27,87 27,87 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P14 1000 m2019-03-24
Akseli Raappana 05 3.25,25 3.25,25 SWE Boden FI
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
P14 Höjd2019-03-24
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P14 Stav2019-03-23
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P14 Längd2019-03-23
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Eriksson 05 4,47 4,47 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P14 Tresteg2019-03-24
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P14 Kula2019-03-24
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
P13 60 m2019-03-24
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P13 200 m2019-03-23
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Bergenstråle 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P13 800 m2019-03-24
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P13 60 m häck2019-03-23
Joel Bergenstråle 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P13 Höjd2019-03-24
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P13 Stav2019-03-23
Joel Bergenstråle 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 Längd2019-03-23
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Bergenstråle 06 4,37 4,37 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P13 Tresteg2019-03-24
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P13 Kula2019-03-24
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P12 60 m2019-03-23
Robin Jansson 07 9,38 SWE Boden FI
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emanuel Grönberg 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Emil Rutström 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P12 200 m2019-03-23
Emanuel Grönberg 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P12 60 m häck2019-03-24
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emanuel Grönberg 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Emil Rutström 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P12 Höjd2019-03-23
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P12 Längd2019-03-24
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emanuel Grönberg 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Emil Rutström 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P12 Kula2019-03-23
Emanuel Grönberg 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Emil Rutström 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P11 60 m2019-03-24
Isac Sanneborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P11 600 m2019-03-24
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P11 40 m häck2019-03-23
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P11 Höjd2019-03-24
Isac Sanneborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P11 Längd2019-03-23
Isac Sanneborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P11 Kula2019-03-23
Isac Sanneborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P10 60 m2019-03-23
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P10 P10 vortex2019-03-23
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P9 60 m2019-03-23
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Axel Renmark 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vincent Fredriksson Avenius 10 10,38 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P9 400 m2019-03-24
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Axel Renmark 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vincent Fredriksson Avenius 10 ,00 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P9 40 m häck2019-03-24
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Axel Renmark 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P9 Längd2019-03-23
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Axel Renmark 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vincent Fredriksson Avenius 10 3,38 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P9 P9 Vortex2019-03-24
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Axel Renmark 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
K 60 m häck2019-03-24
Malin Weiland 74 9,62 9,62 SWE Piteå IF
K Höjd2019-03-23
Malin Weiland 74 1,44 1,44 SWE Piteå IF
K Stav2019-03-24
Malin Weiland 74 3,24 3,24 SWE Piteå IF
K Längd2019-03-23
Malin Weiland 74 4,61 4,61 SWE Piteå IF
K Tresteg2019-03-24
Malin Weiland 74 SWE Piteå IF
F19 60 m2019-03-23
Amanda Isaksson 01 SWE Boden FI
Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Hedkvist 00 SWE Piteå IF
F19 400 m2019-03-24
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Hedkvist 00 SWE Piteå IF
F19 1500 m2019-03-23
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 60 m häck2019-03-24
Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
F19 Höjd2019-03-23
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 Stav2019-03-24
Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 Längd2019-03-23
Amanda Isaksson 01 SWE Boden FI
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 Kula2019-03-24
Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI
Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
My Terhelä 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 Vikt2019-03-23
Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI
Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
My Terhelä 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 60 m2019-03-23
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Tova Berglund 02 8,59 8,59 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F17 400 m2019-03-24
Alice Melander 05 71,02 SWE Piteå IF
Olivia Bojang 02 SWE Örgryte IS
F17 1500 m2019-03-23
My Rundgren 03 4.51,91 4.51,91 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F17 60 m häck2019-03-24
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 Höjd2019-03-23
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Bojang 02 SWE Örgryte IS
F17 Stav2019-03-24
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Härkönen 02 FIN Finland
F17 Längd2019-03-23
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lina Partapuoli 03 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Olivia Bojang 02 SWE Örgryte IS
F17 Tresteg2019-03-24
Olivia Bojang 02 SWE Örgryte IS
F17 Kula2019-03-24
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Makslahti 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jennifer Nilsson 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lina Partapuoli 03 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F17 Vikt2019-03-23
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Wilma Makslahti 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jennifer Nilsson 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lina Partapuoli 03 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F15 60 m2019-03-23
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Alexandra Köhler 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Hedkvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 200 m2019-03-24
Alexandra Köhler 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 1000 m2019-03-23
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 60 m häck2019-03-24
Alexandra Köhler 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Hedkvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Höjd2019-03-23
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Tuva Weiland 04 1,38 1,35 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Stav2019-03-24
Tuva Weiland 04 2,67 2,67 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Längd2019-03-24
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Alexandra Köhler 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Hedkvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 04 4,27 4,27 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 Tresteg2019-03-23
Ebba Hedkvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 04 8,54 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 Kula2019-03-24
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Vikt2019-03-23
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Linnea Mattsin 06 7,00 7,00 SWE Gällivare SK
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F14 60 m2019-03-24
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Evelin Svedlund 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Maja Andersson 05 8,84 8,84 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 9,51 9,51 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Salomonsson 05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hannah Timander 05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elin Ågren 05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F14 200 m2019-03-23
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Evelin Svedlund 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Melander 05 31,94 SWE Piteå IF
F14 1000 m2019-03-24
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Melander 05 3.36,00 SWE Piteå IF
F14 60 m häck2019-03-23
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Evelin Svedlund 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Maja Andersson 05 10,17 10,17 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 12,19 12,19 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F14 Höjd2019-03-24
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Andersson 05 1,31 1,31 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Salomonsson 05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hannah Timander 05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F14 Stav2019-03-23
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Andersson 05 2,26 2,26 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 2,32 2,32 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F14 Längd2019-03-24
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 4,13 4,13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Salomonsson 05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hannah Timander 05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F14 Tresteg2019-03-23
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Salomonsson 05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F14 Kula2019-03-24
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Evelin Svedlund 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 8,99 8,99 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hannah Timander 05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elin Ågren 05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F13 60 m2019-03-24
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Löfvenhaft 06 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Mattsin 06 10,78 ,00 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Felicia Sanneborg 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Liv Haverskog 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elise Johansson 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Maija Keinil 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Rebecka Rutström 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F13 200 m2019-03-23
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Löfvenhaft 06 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Felicia Sanneborg 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Liv Haverskog 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elise Johansson 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Rebecka Rutström 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F13 800 m2019-03-24
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Löfvenhaft 06 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Felicia Sanneborg 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Liv Haverskog 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elise Johansson 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Maija Keinil 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Frida Kilpiäinen 06 FIN Finland
F13 60 m häck2019-03-23
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maija Keinil 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F13 Höjd2019-03-24
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Felicia Sanneborg 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elise Johansson 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Maija Keinil 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Rebecka Rutström 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F13 Stav2019-03-23
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 Längd2019-03-23
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Löfvenhaft 06 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Mattsin 06 3,00 ,00 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Felicia Sanneborg 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Liv Haverskog 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elise Johansson 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Maija Keinil 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Rebecka Rutström 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F13 Tresteg2019-03-24
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elise Johansson 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Maija Keinil 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F13 Kula2019-03-24
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Löfvenhaft 06 SWE Boden FI
Linnea Mattsin 06 8,59 8,59 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Rebecka Rutström 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F12 60 m2019-03-23
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Natalie Bäckström 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elina Nyström 07 10,01 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 9,39 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Clara Risberg 07 SWE Piteå IF
F12 200 m2019-03-23
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Natalie Bäckström 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 34,54 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Clara Risberg 07 SWE Piteå IF
F12 800 m2019-03-24
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Uvemo 07 3.03,13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
F12 60 m häck2019-03-24
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 11,87 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Clara Risberg 07 SWE Piteå IF
F12 Höjd2019-03-23
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emmy Konstenius 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Clara Risberg 07 SWE Piteå IF
F12 Stav2019-03-24
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Natalie Bäckström 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Edith Kilpiäinen 07 FIN Finland
F12 Längd2019-03-24
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Natalie Bäckström 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Clara Risberg 07 SWE Piteå IF
F12 Tresteg2019-03-23
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
F12 Kula2019-03-23
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Natalie Bäckström 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emmy Konstenius 07 8,33 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F11 60 m2019-03-24
Cajsa Rantapää 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Liv Sanneborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
F11 600 m2019-03-24
Cajsa Rantapää 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
F11 40 m häck2019-03-23
Cajsa Rantapää 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Liv Sanneborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
F11 Höjd2019-03-24
Cajsa Rantapää 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Liv Sanneborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
F11 Längd2019-03-23
Cajsa Rantapää 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Liv Sanneborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
F11 Kula2019-03-23
Alexandra Mattsin 08 6,28 6,28 SWE Gällivare SK
Cajsa Rantapää 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Liv Sanneborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
F10 60 m2019-03-23
Eira Keränen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Asta Strömberg 09 9,98 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alma Uvemo 09 9,97 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Inez Johansson 09 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Isabelle Norèn 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F10 600 m2019-03-24
Tova Segerlund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alma Uvemo 09 2.20,66 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Isabelle Norèn 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F10 40 m häck2019-03-24
Felicia Lindvall 09 SWE Boden FI
Eira Keränen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Asta Strömberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alma Uvemo 09 7,97 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Isabelle Norèn 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F10 Höjd2019-03-23
Eira Keränen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Inez Johansson 09 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F10 Längd2019-03-24
Felicia Lindvall 09 SWE Boden FI
Eira Keränen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Asta Strömberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Inez Johansson 09 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Isabelle Norèn 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F10 F10 Vortex2019-03-23
Eira Keränen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Asta Strömberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Inez Johansson 09 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F9 60 m2019-03-23
Filippa Mattsin 10 13,12 13,12 SWE Gällivare SK
Elvira Brännström 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Emanuelsson 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F9 400 m2019-03-23
Maja Emanuelsson 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F9 40 m häck2019-03-24
Filippa Mattsin 10 12,01 ,00 SWE Gällivare SK
Elvira Brännström 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Kiira Kalasniemi 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Emanuelsson 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F9 Längd2019-03-23
Filippa Mattsin 10 2,09 2,09 SWE Gällivare SK
Elvira Brännström 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Emanuelsson 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F9 Vortex F92019-03-24
Filippa Mattsin 10 9,84 ,00 SWE Gällivare SK
Elvira Brännström 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Kiira Kalasniemi 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Emanuelsson 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK