// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 800 m2018-05-19
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 2.07,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Sture Åhs 56 .02,50 SWE Roma IF
Jakob Forssmed 74 SWE Turebergs FK
M Kula2018-05-19
Samuel Lejnefors 99 10,00 ,00 SWE Mälarö SOK
Simon Ramsberg 99 10,05 ,00 SWE Mälarö SOK
Glenn Bodin 82 11,89 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jonas Sjöblom 65 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 100 m2018-05-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Eric Björfors 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Sebastian Thulin 01 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 800 m2018-05-19
Eric Björfors 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Sebastian Thulin 01 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 Höjd2018-05-19
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Längd2018-05-19
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Kula2018-05-19
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P15 80 m2018-05-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 9,57 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Jonathan Jonsson 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kahlil Joshua 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Reinsson 03 10,25 SWE Ununge IF
Joel Ekman 04 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 SWE Upsala IF
Lindblom Oliver 04 SWE Åkersberga SK
P15 800 m2018-05-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 2.29,80 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 3.43,00 SWE Alunda SK
Pettersson Tobias 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Pelle Nilsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Lindblom Oliver 04 SWE Åkersberga SK
P15 Höjd2018-05-19
Josef Malsher 04 1,26 SWE Alunda SK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1,42 1,42 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Längd2018-05-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 5,77 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 4,54 SWE Alunda SK
Pettersson Tobias 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Kahlil Joshua 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Ekman 04 4,54 4,54 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 5,45 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 3,89 3,89 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 SWE Upsala IF
Lindblom Oliver 04 SWE Åkersberga SK
P15 Kula2018-05-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 11,97 SWE Alunda SK
Pettersson Tobias 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonathan Jonsson 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 7,48 SWE Upsala IF
Love Stalås Hörnsten 03 ,00 ,00 SWE Åkersberga SK
P13 60 m2018-05-19
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
Love Arvidsson 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Asplund 05 9,64 SWE Hammarby IF
Rome Löuke 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Salimi Omberg 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Kadel Sylla 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 9,95 SWE Hammarby IF
Albin Lundberg 06 SWE Mälarö SOK
Jonah Pergert 06 SWE Mälarö SOK
Max Niklasson 05 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Melwin Niklasson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 600 m2018-05-19
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Simon Asplund 05 1.58,71 SWE Hammarby IF
Valter Käll 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Salimi Omberg 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonah Pergert 06 SWE Mälarö SOK
Max Niklasson 05 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Melwin Niklasson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Höjd2018-05-19
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
Love Arvidsson 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Hampus Forster 05 1,30 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Ilison 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Valter Käll 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Kadel Sylla 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonah Pergert 06 SWE Mälarö SOK
Max Niklasson 05 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Melwin Niklasson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Längd2018-05-19
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
Love Arvidsson 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Asplund 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Hampus Forster 05 3,88 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Ilison 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Rome Löuke 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Salimi Omberg 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Kadel Sylla 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Albin Lundberg 06 SWE Mälarö SOK
Jonah Pergert 06 SWE Mälarö SOK
Max Niklasson 05 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Melwin Niklasson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Kula2018-05-19
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
Love Arvidsson 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Hampus Forster 05 5,24 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Ilison 05 9,13 SWE Hammarby IF
Valter Käll 05 8,00 8,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Rome Löuke 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Salimi Omberg 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Kadel Sylla 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 6,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonah Pergert 06 SWE Mälarö SOK
Max Niklasson 05 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Melwin Niklasson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 7,09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
P11 60 m2018-05-19
Oliver Persson 07 9,24 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 9,11 SWE Danderyds SK
Wilton Alfredsson Mattsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Joshua Schmaus 08 SWE Estuna IF
Olle Liljegren 07 9,25 SWE Mälarö SOK
Lucas Eriksson 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Victor Hagström 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Zebastian Lantz 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Oscar Logård 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Rudolf Eriksson 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Eskil Johansson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Lifvergren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Wiking Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Casper Håkansson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 9,77 SWE Turebergs FK
Axel Richter Liljegren 07 9,28 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
William Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Ekman 07 8,93 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 9,90 SWE Upsala IF
P11 600 m2018-05-19
Oliver Persson 07 1.51,70 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 1.50,49 SWE Danderyds SK
Wilton Alfredsson Mattsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Joshua Schmaus 08 SWE Estuna IF
Sixten Andersson 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Lucas Eriksson 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Zebastian Lantz 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Rudolf Eriksson 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Eskil Johansson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Olle Johansson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Lifvergren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Wiking Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 2.00,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
William Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Vidar Lundin 07 2.18,63 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Höjd2018-05-19
Oliver Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Valentine Alfredsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Joshua Schmaus 08 SWE Estuna IF
Sixten Andersson 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Oscar Logård 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Rudolf Eriksson 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Eskil Johansson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Casper Håkansson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Frans Leander 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 1,25 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 1,20 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 1,00 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 Längd2018-05-19
Oliver Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Wilton Alfredsson Mattsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Joshua Schmaus 08 SWE Estuna IF
Olle Liljegren 07 SWE Mälarö SOK
Lucas Eriksson 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Zebastian Lantz 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Oscar Logård 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Rudolf Eriksson 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Eskil Johansson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Olle Johansson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Wiking Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Casper Håkansson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Frans Leander 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 3,97 SWE Turebergs FK
Axel Richter Liljegren 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
William Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 3,86 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 3,51 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 Kula2018-05-19
Oliver Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Valentine Alfredsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Joshua Schmaus 08 SWE Estuna IF
Lucas Eriksson 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Victor Hagström 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Oscar Logård 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Rudolf Eriksson 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Eskil Johansson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Olle Johansson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Lifvergren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Wiking Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Casper Håkansson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Frans Leander 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 6,30 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
William Thilers 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 60 m2018-05-19
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Melvin Dagerlund Berggren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 SWE Estuna IF
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Åkerlund Mattsson 09 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Åkerlund Mattsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
Harry Jerkesten 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Gabriel Roshult 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Wilton Dahlberg 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gustav Djupman 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Max Nilsson Wik 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jack Forssmed 09 11,08 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 9,72 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludvig Håkansson 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Ingvarson 09 SWE Upsala IF
Amadeus Lundell 09 SWE Upsala IF
Nore Eklöf 09 10,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 600 m2018-05-19
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Melvin Dagerlund Berggren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 SWE Estuna IF
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Åkerlund Mattsson 09 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Åkerlund Mattsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
Harry Jerkesten 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Gabriel Roshult 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Wilton Dahlberg 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gustav Djupman 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jack Forssmed 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 2.18,47 SWE Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Amadeus Lundell 09 SWE Upsala IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 Längd2018-05-19
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Melvin Dagerlund Berggren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 SWE Estuna IF
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Åkerlund Mattsson 09 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Åkerlund Mattsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
Harry Jerkesten 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Gabriel Roshult 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Wilton Dahlberg 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gustav Djupman 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Max Nilsson Wik 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jack Forssmed 09 3,05 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 3,51 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludvig Håkansson 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Amadeus Lundell 09 SWE Upsala IF
Nore Eklöf 09 3,28 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 Kula2018-05-19
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Melvin Dagerlund Berggren 09 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 SWE Estuna IF
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Åkerlund Mattsson 09 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Åkerlund Mattsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
Harry Jerkesten 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Gabriel Roshult 10 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Gustav Djupman 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jack Forssmed 09 4,78 4,78 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 5,85 SWE Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Amadeus Lundell 09 SWE Upsala IF
Nore Eklöf 09 5,67 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
K 800 m2018-05-19
Lilly Wizén 55 .02,48 SWE Roma IF
K Längd2018-05-19
Joline Jansson 96 SWE Östhammar FI
F17 100 m2018-05-19
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Fredrika Pettersson 02 SWE Hammarby IF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
F17 800 m2018-05-19
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 2.30,00 2.30,00 SWE Turebergs FK
F17 Längd2018-05-19
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Fredrika Pettersson 02 SWE Hammarby IF
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
F17 Kula2018-05-19
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Tilda Zetterlund 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
F15 80 m2018-05-19
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 10,55 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Evelin Gellerstedt 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Klara Sundström 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Engla Wik 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Yasmin Abdullahi 04 SWE Upsala IF
Elin Carlborg 03 11,95 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Spangenberg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wibling 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 800 m2018-05-19
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Evelin Gellerstedt 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Klara Sundström 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ida Knutsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Höjd2018-05-19
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Evelin Gellerstedt 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Klara Sundström 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Moa Koch 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Längd2018-05-19
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 4,92 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 3,98 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Evelin Gellerstedt 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Linnéa Gunnarsson 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Klara Sundström 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Engla Wik 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Elin Carlborg 03 4,37 4,37 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Moa Koch 04 SWE Upsala IF
Lisa Nilsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Spangenberg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wibling 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Kula2018-05-19
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Linnéa Gunnarsson 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
F13 60 m2018-05-19
Ruth Eklöf 05 8,90 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 9,11 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 8,79 8,79 SWE Hammarby IF
Astrid Cyrus 05 9,28 SWE Hammarby IF
Rimna Goitom 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Gustafsson 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Helge 05 9,28 9,28 SWE Hammarby IF
Alice Ivarsson 05 8,97 SWE Hammarby IF
Agnes Jansson 05 9,18 SWE Hammarby IF
Melina Lidberg 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Frida Nyström 05 9,20 SWE Hammarby IF
Julia Wheeler 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Thea Zäll Boholm 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 8,47 SWE IF Linnéa
Tintin Engström 05 9,79 SWE Rånäs 4H
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anna Leykauf 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Irene Dahl 05 9,51 9,51 SWE Tullinge FIF
Agnes Olsson 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Lisa Carlborg 05 9,59 9,59 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 9,33 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Eklund 05 8,83 SWE Upsala IF
Ingrid Lundin 05 9,48 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 9,27 SWE Upsala IF
Sara Johansson 05 8,94 SWE Åkersberga SK
Henna Lindblom 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
Thea Miilus-Larsen 05 9,24 SWE Åkersberga SK
Ida Palm 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 600 m2018-05-19
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Astrid Cyrus 05 1.54,23 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Gustafsson 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Frida Nyström 05 2.02,44 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Öhman 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Tintin Engström 05 1.59,08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Vilda Reinsson 05 2.14,72 SWE Ununge IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 1.57,68 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Franzon 05 2.12,61 SWE Upsala IF
Ingrid Lundin 05 2.13,13 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 2.00,60 SWE Upsala IF
Sara Johansson 05 1.59,13 SWE Åkersberga SK
Thea Miilus-Larsen 05 1.52,00 SWE Åkersberga SK
Ida Palm 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
F13 Höjd2018-05-19
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 1,30 1,30 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Helge 05 1,10 1,10 SWE Hammarby IF
Agnes Jansson 05 1,44 SWE Hammarby IF
Julia Wheeler 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Öhman 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 1,53 SWE IF Linnéa
Tintin Engström 05 1,20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emilia Johansson 05 1,40 1,30 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anna Leykauf 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tindra Dahlberg 05 1,40 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Eklund 05 1,46 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Sara Johansson 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
Thea Miilus-Larsen 05 1,34 SWE Åkersberga SK
Ida Palm 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
F13 Längd2018-05-19
Ruth Eklöf 05 4,36 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 4,27 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Astrid Cyrus 05 4,18 SWE Hammarby IF
Rimna Goitom 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Gustafsson 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Helge 05 3,53 3,53 SWE Hammarby IF
Alice Ivarsson 05 4,25 SWE Hammarby IF
Agnes Jansson 05 4,56 SWE Hammarby IF
Melina Lidberg 05 5,05 5,05 SWE Hammarby IF
Julia Wheeler 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Thea Zäll Boholm 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Öhman 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 4,85 SWE IF Linnéa
Tintin Engström 05 3,87 SWE Rånäs 4H
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emilia Johansson 05 4,08 4,08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anna Leykauf 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Irene Dahl 05 3,94 3,94 SWE Tullinge FIF
Agnes Olsson 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Lisa Carlborg 05 4,18 4,18 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 4,19 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Eklund 05 4,68 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Franzon 05 3,49 SWE Upsala IF
Ingrid Lundin 05 3,86 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Sara Johansson 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
Henna Lindblom 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
Ida Palm 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
F13 Kula2018-05-19
Ruth Eklöf 05 8,37 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 9,98 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 7,14 6,80 SWE Hammarby IF
Rimna Goitom 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Alice Ivarsson 05 8,98 SWE Hammarby IF
Melina Lidberg 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Frida Nyström 05 7,85 SWE Hammarby IF
Thea Zäll Boholm 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 9,28 SWE IF Linnéa
Tintin Engström 05 8,97 SWE Rånäs 4H
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emilia Johansson 05 8,33 8,33 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anna Leykauf 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tindra Dahlberg 05 10,81 SWE Upsala IF
Sara Johansson 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
Henna Lindblom 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
Ida Palm 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F12 60 m2018-05-19
Malin Schmaus 06 SWE Estuna IF
Lovisa Sundström 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Lovisa Blomsten 06 9,94 SWE Rånäs 4H
Michelle Normelli 06 9,42 SWE Rånäs 4H
Victoria Parker 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Disa Stighäll 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Annie Grindange 06 9,41 SWE Turebergs FK
Clara Knutsson 06 8,85 SWE Upsala IF
F12 600 m2018-05-19
Malin Schmaus 06 SWE Estuna IF
Lovisa Sundström 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Lovisa Blomsten 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Michelle Normelli 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Victoria Parker 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Clara Knutsson 06 1.54,20 SWE Upsala IF
F12 Höjd2018-05-19
Malin Schmaus 06 SWE Estuna IF
Lovisa Sundström 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Lovisa Blomsten 06 1,20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Michelle Normelli 06 1,33 SWE Rånäs 4H
Annie Grindange 06 1,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Clara Knutsson 06 1,40 SWE Upsala IF
F12 Längd2018-05-19
Malin Schmaus 06 SWE Estuna IF
Lovisa Sundström 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Lovisa Blomsten 06 3,46 SWE Rånäs 4H
Michelle Normelli 06 4,23 SWE Rånäs 4H
Victoria Parker 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Disa Stighäll 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Annie Grindange 06 4,26 SWE Turebergs FK
Clara Knutsson 06 4,53 SWE Upsala IF
F12 Kula2018-05-19
Malin Schmaus 06 SWE Estuna IF
Lovisa Sundström 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Lovisa Blomsten 06 5,22 SWE Rånäs 4H
Michelle Normelli 06 6,86 SWE Rånäs 4H
Disa Stighäll 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Clara Knutsson 06 7,10 SWE Upsala IF
F11 60 m2018-05-19
Maja Andersson 08 9,88 SWE Alunda SK
Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
Maja Nilsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Iris Bridell 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Hellen Lönnqvist 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Wilda Blixt 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elsa Eriksson 08 10,01 SWE Rånäs 4H
Märta Erlandsson 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ottilia Forsberg 07 10,25 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elvira Martinsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jacqueline Normelli 08 10,92 SWE Rånäs 4H
Linnea Utriainen 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alice Dahl 07 9,82 9,82 SWE Tullinge FIF
Vera Forssmed 07 11,18 SWE Turebergs FK
Saga Gustafsson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Vendela Heidendahl 07 10,33 SWE Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 9,49 SWE Turebergs FK
Freja Lagander 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Brita Norin 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Amanda Solén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Matilda Solén 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Agnes Bergström 07 9,53 9,53 SWE Upsala IF
Ines Ingvarson 07 9,60 9,60 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 9,79 9,79 SWE Upsala IF
Lova Nordvarg 08 10,03 SWE Upsala IF
Isabelle Thor 07 10,17