// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-06-09
Mikael C Larsson 75 SWE Luleå Friidrott
M 200 m2019-06-08
Mikael C Larsson 75 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 60 m2019-06-08
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 60 m häck2019-06-08
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 Höjd2019-06-08
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 Stav2019-06-08
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 Längd2019-06-08
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 Diskus2019-06-08
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 Spjut2019-06-08
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P11 60 m2019-06-09
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
P11 200 m2019-06-09
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
P11 600 m2019-06-08
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
P11 Höjd2019-06-08
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
P11 Längd2019-06-09
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
P11 Kula2019-06-09
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
P11 Vortex2019-06-08
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
P9 60 m2019-06-09
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
P9 300 m2019-06-08
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
P9 Höjd2019-06-08
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
P9 Längd2019-06-09
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
P9 Kula2019-06-09
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
P9 Vortex2019-06-08
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
P7 60 m2019-06-09
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
P7 300 m2019-06-08
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
P7 Längd2019-06-09
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
P7 Kula2019-06-09
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
P7 Vortex2019-06-08
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
F17 100 m2019-06-09
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
F17 100 m häck 2019-06-08
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
F17 Kula2019-06-08
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
F17 Diskus2019-06-09
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
F17 Slägga2019-06-08
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
F17 Spjut2019-06-09
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
F15 80 m2019-06-09
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
F15 300 m2019-06-08
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
F15 800 m2019-06-09
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
F15 2000 m2019-06-08
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
F15 1500 m hinder2019-06-09
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
F15 80 m häck2019-06-08
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
F15 Höjd2019-06-09
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F15 Längd2019-06-08
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
F15 Kula2019-06-08
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
F15 Spjut2019-06-09
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
F13 60 m2019-06-09
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Uvemo 07 9,30 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 200 m2019-06-09
Olivia Uvemo 07 32,37 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 600 m2019-06-08
Olivia Uvemo 07 2.17,63 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Kilpiäinen Frida 06 FIN Finland
F13 1500 m2019-06-09
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Kilpiäinen Frida 06 FIN Finland
F13 200 m häck2019-06-08
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 Höjd2019-06-09
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 Stav2019-06-08
Kilpiäinen Edith 07 FIN Finland
F13 Längd2019-06-08
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 Kula2019-06-09
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Kilpiäinen Frida 06 FIN Finland
Kilpiäinen Edith 07 FIN Finland
F13 Slägga2019-06-08
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
F13 Spjut2019-06-08
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Frida Kilpiäinen 06 FIN Finland
F11 60 m2019-06-09
Alma Uvemo 09 9,84 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felicia Lindvall 09 10,09 10,09 SWE Boden FI
F11 200 m2019-06-09
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felicia Lindvall 09 SWE Boden FI
F11 600 m2019-06-08
Alma Uvemo 09 2.16,55 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F11 Längd2019-06-09
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felicia Lindvall 09 3,34 3,34 SWE Boden FI
F11 Kula2019-06-09
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felicia Lindvall 09 4,92 4,92 SWE Boden FI
F11 Vortex2019-06-08
Felicia Lindvall 09 SWE Boden FI
F9 60 m2019-06-09
Nora Åsberg 10 SWE Boden FI
Beatrice Brandt 11 SWE Piteå IF
Elvina Bergkvist 11 SWE Boden FI
F9 300 m2019-06-08
Nora Åsberg 10 SWE Boden FI
Beatrice Brandt 11 SWE Piteå IF
Elvina Bergkvist 11 SWE Boden FI
F9 Höjd2019-06-08
Nora Åsberg 10 SWE Boden FI
Elvina Bergkvist 11 SWE Boden FI
F9 Längd2019-06-09
Nora Åsberg 10 SWE Boden FI
Beatrice Brandt 11 SWE Piteå IF
Elvina Bergkvist 11 SWE Boden FI
F9 Kula2019-06-09
Nora Åsberg 10 SWE Boden FI
Beatrice Brandt 11 SWE Piteå IF
Elvina Bergkvist 11 SWE Boden FI
F9 Vortex2019-06-08
Nora Åsberg 10 SWE Boden FI
Beatrice Brandt 11 SWE Piteå IF
Elvina Bergkvist 11 SWE Boden FI
F7 60 m2019-06-09
Lillian Pettersson 12 SWE Boden FI
F7 300 m2019-06-08
Lillian Pettersson 12 SWE Boden FI
F7 Längd2019-06-09
Lillian Pettersson 12 SWE Boden FI
F7 Kula2019-06-09
Lillian Pettersson 12 SWE Boden FI
F7 Vortex2019-06-08
Lillian Pettersson 12 SWE Boden FI