Startlista per klubb  
 
P15 80 m2019-09-07
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Valter Kjellberg 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 800 m2019-09-07
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
P15 Höjd2019-09-07
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Valter Kjellberg 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 Längd2019-09-07
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Valter Kjellberg 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 60 m2019-09-07
Samir Fekari 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Laban Jonsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 9,77 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 9,81 SWE Bålsta IK
Theo Lundman 07 SWE Estuna IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Maxim De Castro Dynesius 07 10,53 SWE Kungsängen FI
Alfred Gunnarsson 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Vidar Lundin 07 9,69 SWE Upsala IF
P13 600 m2019-09-07
Laban Jonsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 2.06,77 SWE Bålsta IK
Valdemar Vassback 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 2.23,77 SWE Bålsta IK
Alexander Hägg 06 1.43,67 1.43,67 SWE Hässelby SK
Maxim De Castro Dynesius 07 2.18,20 SWE Kungsängen FI
Alfred Gunnarsson 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
P13 Höjd2019-09-07
Laban Jonsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 1,35 SWE Bålsta IK
Valdemar Vassback 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 1,18 SWE Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Maxim De Castro Dynesius 07 1,30 SWE Kungsängen FI
P13 Längd2019-09-07
Laban Jonsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 3,80 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 3,98 SWE Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Maxim De Castro Dynesius 07 3,84 SWE Kungsängen FI
Alfred Gunnarsson 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Vidar Lundin 07 3,88 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Kula2019-09-07
Samir Fekari 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Laban Jonsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 8,45 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 6,56 SWE Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
P13 5x60 m2019-09-07
Lag 2 Kungsängen FI 00 SWE Kungsängen FI
P11 60 m2019-09-07
Carl Berggren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Eliam Blomqvist 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Anton Bosson 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Isak Landén 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Linell 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elias Lövgren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Tim Karmteg 08 SWE Hammarby IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Levander 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Gustaf Ramqvist 08 9,29 SWE Kungsängen FI
Johan Åkerström 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Abbe Wedlin 09 9,95 SWE Upsala IF
David Wallén 08 9,00 SWE Västerås FK
P11 600 m2019-09-07
Carl Berggren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Eliam Blomqvist 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Anton Bosson 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Linell 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elias Lövgren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Tim Karmteg 08 SWE Hammarby IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1.49,80 SWE Hässelby SK
Wilmer Hägg 09 1.59,70 1.59,70 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Levander 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Gustaf Ramqvist 08 1.57,00 SWE Kungsängen FI
Johan Åkerström 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Abbe Wedlin 09 2.10,27 SWE Upsala IF
David Wallén 08 1.47,50 SWE Västerås FK
P11 Höjd2019-09-07
Carl Berggren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Eliam Blomqvist 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Isak Landén 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Linell 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elias Lövgren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Wilmer Hägg 09 1,03 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Levander 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Johan Åkerström 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Abbe Wedlin 09 SWE Upsala IF
David Wallén 08 SWE Västerås FK
P11 Längd2019-09-07
Carl Berggren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Eliam Blomqvist 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Anton Bosson 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Malte Isaksson 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Linell 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elias Lövgren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Tim Karmteg 08 SWE Hammarby IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Jansson 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Gustav Levander 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Gustaf Ramqvist 08 4,00 SWE Kungsängen FI
Johan Åkerström 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Abbe Wedlin 09 3,41 SWE Upsala IF
David Wallén 08 SWE Västerås FK
P11 Kula2019-09-07
Carl Berggren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Eliam Blomqvist 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Anton Bosson 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Malte Isaksson 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Linell 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elias Lövgren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Wilmer Hägg 09 7,07 7,07 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Jansson 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Gustav Levander 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Gustaf Ramqvist 08 8,32 SWE Kungsängen FI
Johan Åkerström 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
P9 60 m2019-09-07
Gustav Nyberg 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Birger Vassback 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Kalle Gunnarsson 10 SWE Kungsängen FI
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 9,12 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 SWE Västerås FK
P9 400 m2019-09-07
Linus Aspsäter 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Birger Vassback 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Kalle Gunnarsson 10 SWE Kungsängen FI
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 78,01 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 SWE Västerås FK
P9 Längd2019-09-07
Gustav Nyberg 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Birger Vassback 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Kalle Gunnarsson 10 SWE Kungsängen FI
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 4,09 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 SWE Västerås FK
P9 Boll2019-09-07
Linus Aspsäter 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Gustav Nyberg 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Birger Vassback 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Kalle Gunnarsson 10 SWE Kungsängen FI
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 SWE Västerås FK
P8 60 m2019-09-07
Theo Narvåg Ahlsèn 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Tage Berggren 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Matias Covarrubias 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Frisk 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Aron Haim Levin 13 SWE Bålsta IK
Leo Mandorf 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Wide Trillon 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludwig Vassback 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Ivar Steinbergs 11 10,00 10,00 SWE Glanshammar IF
Edwin Boudville 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Vilgot Levander 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Florian Lindberg 12 SWE Turebergs FK
Mathias Lindgren 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Tudor Tocca 11 9,98 SWE Turebergs FK
P8 400 m2019-09-07
Theo Narvåg Ahlsèn 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Tage Berggren 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Matias Covarrubias 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Frisk 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Leo Mandorf 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Wide Trillon 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludwig Vassback 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Ivar Steinbergs 11 1,28 1,28 SWE Glanshammar IF
Edwin Boudville 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Vilgot Levander 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Florian Lindberg 12 SWE Turebergs FK
Tudor Tocca 11 SWE Turebergs FK
P8 Längd2019-09-07
Theo Narvåg Ahlsèn 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Tage Berggren 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Matias Covarrubias 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Frisk 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Aron Haim Levin 13 SWE Bålsta IK
Leo Mandorf 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Wide Trillon 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludwig Vassback 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Ivar Steinbergs 11 3,50 3,50 SWE Glanshammar IF
Vilgot Levander 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Florian Lindberg 12 SWE Turebergs FK
Mathias Lindgren 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Tudor Tocca 11 3,27 SWE Turebergs FK
P8 Boll2019-09-07
Theo Narvåg Ahlsèn 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Tage Berggren 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Matias Covarrubias 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Frisk 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Aron Haim Levin 13 SWE Bålsta IK
Leo Mandorf 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Olof Norén 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Wide Trillon 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Ivar Steinbergs 11 30,95 30,95 SWE Glanshammar IF
Edwin Boudville 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Vilgot Levander 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Florian Lindberg 12 SWE Turebergs FK
Mathias Lindgren 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Tudor Tocca 11 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 80 m2019-09-07
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Nike Agerfjord 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Tasa Scheéle Bhatia 04 11,52 SWE Täby IS
F15 Höjd2019-09-07
Tasa Scheéle Bhatia 04 1,67 1,60 SWE Täby IS
F15 Längd2019-09-07
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Nike Agerfjord 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Agnes Jansson 05 4,94 4,94 SWE Hammarby IF
Tasa Scheéle Bhatia 04 4,94 4,73 SWE Täby IS
F15 Kula2019-09-07
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Isabella Petäjistö 05 9,25 9,25 SWE IF Triangeln
Tasa Scheéle Bhatia 04 8,71 SWE Täby IS
Linnea Backlund 05 8,90 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
F13 60 m2019-09-07
Julia Bergmark 07 10,25 SWE Bålsta IK
Vanja Johansson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Engla Lifvergren 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Moa Linell 07 10,31 SWE Bålsta IK
Ida Nyberg 07 10,65 SWE Bålsta IK
Nicole Troncoso 07 10,18 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 SWE Gefle IF
Hedda Mossberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ingrid Steinberga 07 9,92 9,92 SWE Glanshammar IF
Elsa Kjellström 06 8,95 SWE Hässelby SK
Ida Bonow 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Filippa Kopparhed 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ella Norgren 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 9,47 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 8,04 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 600 m2019-09-07
Julia Bergmark 07 2.29,47 SWE Bålsta IK
Engla Lifvergren 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Moa Linell 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Nicole Troncoso 07 2.32,57 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Elinor Åman 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Filippa Kopparhed 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ella Norgren 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 1.57,02 SWE Kungsängen FI
F13 Höjd2019-09-07
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Engla Lifvergren 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Nicole Troncoso 07 1,20 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ingrid Steinberga 07 1,28 1,28 SWE Glanshammar IF
Ida Bonow 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Filippa Kopparhed 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ella Norgren 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 1,35 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1,66 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Längd2019-09-07
Julia Bergmark 07 3,40 SWE Bålsta IK
Emily Bosson 07 3,65 SWE Bålsta IK
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Vanja Johansson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Engla Lifvergren 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Moa Linell 07 3,16 SWE Bålsta IK
Ida Nyberg 07 3,31 SWE Bålsta IK
Nicole Troncoso 07 3,44 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Elinor Åman 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 SWE Gefle IF
Hedda Mossberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Elsa Kjellström 06 4,58 SWE Hässelby SK
Ida Bonow 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ella Norgren 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 4,17 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 5,74 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Kula2019-09-07
Julia Bergmark 07 5,66 SWE Bålsta IK
Emily Bosson 07 6,51 SWE Bålsta IK
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Vanja Johansson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Engla Lifvergren 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Moa Linell 07 5,09 SWE Bålsta IK
Ida Nyberg 07 7,45 SWE Bålsta IK
Nicole Troncoso 07 6,81 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Elinor Åman 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
Hedda Mossberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Elsa Kjellström 06 9,77 SWE Hässelby SK
Ida Bonow 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Filippa Kopparhed 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ella Norgren 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 6,50 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 9,27 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 5x60 m2019-09-07
Lag 1 Kungsängen FI 00 SWE Kungsängen FI
F11 60 m2019-09-07
Klara Gunnarsson 09 10,40 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Moa Kjöraas 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Tilde Kruse 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Nord 08 10,25 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Tisjö 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Alicia Örell 08 10,17 SWE Bålsta IK
Tessa Cammack 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Cornelia Cedegren 09 9,72 SWE Kungsängen FI
Abigayle Hinga 07 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ida Lundberg 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Emelie Lundqvist 08 8,93 SWE Kungsängen FI
Molly Envall 09 9,13 SWE Turebergs FK
Ebba Dahlström 08 9,10 SWE Täby IS
Zelda Eckers 08 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 600 m2019-09-07
Klara Gunnarsson 09 2.31,00 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Moa Kjöraas 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Nord 08 2.36,61 SWE Bålsta IK
Tove Norrby 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Tisjö 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Alicia Örell 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Tessa Cammack 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ida Lundberg 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Emelie Lundqvist 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Molly Envall 09 SWE Turebergs FK
F11 Höjd2019-09-07
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Löf 08 1,14 SWE Alunda SK
Moa Kjöraas 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Tilde Kruse 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Tisjö 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Alicia Örell 08 1,20 SWE Bålsta IK
Lova Svärdhammar 08 SWE Estuna IF
Agnes Steinberga 09 1,16 1,16 SWE Glanshammar IF
Tessa Cammack 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ida Lundberg 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Emelie Lundqvist 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Molly Envall 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Zelda Eckers 08 SWE Åkersberga SK
Olivia Backlund 08 1,33 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
F11 Längd2019-09-07
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Löf 08 SWE Alunda SK
Moa Kjöraas 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Tilde Kruse 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Nord 08 3,44 SWE Bålsta IK
Tove Norrby 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Leia Svenberg 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Tisjö 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Alicia Örell 08 3,48 SWE Bålsta IK
Lova Svärdhammar 08 SWE Estuna IF
Tessa Cammack 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ida Lundberg 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Emelie Lundqvist 08 3,94 SWE Kungsängen FI
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 4,11 4,11 SWE Turebergs FK
Molly Envall 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Ebba Dahlström 08 4,15 SWE Täby IS
Zelda Eckers 08 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 Kula2019-09-07
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Löf 08 6,39 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Kruse 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Nord 08 5,35 SWE Bålsta IK
Tove Norrby 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Leia Svenberg 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Tisjö 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Alicia Örell 08 6,86 SWE Bålsta IK
Lova Svärdhammar 08 SWE Estuna IF
Agnes Steinberga 09 5,69 5,69 SWE Glanshammar IF
Tessa Cammack 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Cornelia Cedegren 09 5,80 SWE Kungsängen FI
Ida Lundberg 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Emelie Lundqvist 08 7,98 SWE Kungsängen FI
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 6,77 6,77 SWE Turebergs FK
Molly Envall 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Olivia Backlund 08 7,95 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
F9 60 m2019-09-07
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 10,34 SWE Alunda SK
Maya Löf 10 10,00 SWE Alunda SK
Viola Rystedt 10 11,07 SWE Alunda SK
My Seveborn 10 12,87 12,87 SWE Alunda SK
Olivia Berglind 10 ,00 ,00 SWE Bålsta IK
Matilda Gülich 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Maja Ivarsson 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Disa Mandorf 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Tilde Lundman 10 SWE Estuna IF
Melinda Frögren 10 SWE Kungsängen FI
Lara Stenvall 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Maya Örnberg 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nellie Willer 10 SWE Västerås FK
F9 400 m2019-09-07
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 82,12 SWE Alunda SK
Maya Löf 10 SWE Alunda SK
Viola Rystedt 10 SWE Alunda SK
My Seveborn 10 110,88 110,88 SWE Alunda SK
Maja Ivarsson 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Maja Lindgren 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Disa Mandorf 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Melinda Frögren 10 SWE Kungsängen FI
Lara Stenvall 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nellie Willer 10 SWE Västerås FK
F9 Längd2019-09-07
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 3,46 SWE Alunda SK
Maya Löf 10 SWE Alunda SK
Viola Rystedt 10 3,14 SWE Alunda SK
My Seveborn 10 2,31 2,31 SWE Alunda SK
Olivia Berglind 10 ,00 ,00 SWE Bålsta IK
Matilda Gülich 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Maja Ivarsson 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Disa Mandorf 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Signe Svenberg 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Tilde Lundman 10 SWE Estuna IF
Amanda Sjöström 10 SWE IFK Märsta
Melinda Frögren 10 SWE Kungsängen FI
Lara Stenvall 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Maya Örnberg 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nellie Willer 10 SWE Västerås FK
F9 Boll2019-09-07
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 SWE Alunda SK
Maya Löf 10 SWE Alunda SK
Viola Rystedt 10 11,85 SWE Alunda SK
My Seveborn 10 13,16 13,16 SWE Alunda SK
Olivia Berglind 10 ,00 ,00 SWE Bålsta IK
Matilda Gülich 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Maja Ivarsson 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Disa Mandorf 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Signe Svenberg 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Tilde Lundman 10 SWE Estuna IF
Amanda Sjöström 10 SWE IFK Märsta
Melinda Frögren 10 SWE Kungsängen FI
Lara Stenvall 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Maya Örnberg 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nellie Willer 10 SWE Västerås FK
F8 60 m2019-09-07
Elsa Berggren 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Ennielie Blomqvist 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Selma Frisk 13 SWE Bålsta IK
Tuva-Li Isaksson 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Meja Kjöraas 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Tuva Kruse 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Eleonora Lövgren 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Elin Norén 13 SWE Bålsta IK
Emma Örell 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Cornelia Nordlander 11 SWE IFK Märsta
Tilda Bretz 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Emilia Bäckryd 11 12,16 12,16 SWE Kungsängen FI
Elin Jansson 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Maja Envall 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Edith Lundin 11 11,18 SWE Upsala IF
Irma Wedlin 12 12,00 SWE Upsala IF
Minya Öryd 11 3,37 SWE Västerås FK
Elicia Backlund 13 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
F8 400 m2019-09-07
Ennielie Blomqvist 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Selma Frisk 13 SWE Bålsta IK
Meja Kjöraas 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Eleonora Lövgren 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Emma Örell 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Tilda Bretz 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Emilia Bäckryd 11 1,51 SWE Kungsängen FI
Maja Envall 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Edith Lundin 11 SWE Upsala IF
Irma Wedlin 12 SWE Upsala IF
F8 Längd2019-09-07
Elsa Berggren 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Ennielie Blomqvist 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Selma Frisk 13 SWE Bålsta IK
Tuva-Li Isaksson 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Meja Kjöraas 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Tuva Kruse 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Eleonora Lövgren 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Elin Norén 13 SWE Bålsta IK
Emma Örell 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Cornelia Nordlander 11 SWE IFK Märsta
Tilda Bretz 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Emilia Bäckryd 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Elin Jansson 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Maja Envall 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Edith Lundin 11 2,74 SWE Upsala IF
Irma Wedlin 12 2,04 SWE Upsala IF
Minya Öryd 11 10,48 SWE Västerås FK
Elicia Backlund 13 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
F8 Boll2019-09-07
Elsa Berggren 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Ennielie Blomqvist 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Selma Frisk 13 SWE Bålsta IK
Tuva-Li Isaksson 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Meja Kjöraas 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Tuva Kruse 12 SWE Bålsta IK
Eleonora Lövgren 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Emma Örell 11 SWE Bålsta IK
Cornelia Nordlander 11 SWE IFK Märsta
Tilda Bretz 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Emilia Bäckryd 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Elin Jansson 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
Maja Envall 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Edith Lundin 11 SWE Upsala IF
Elicia Backlund 13 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK