// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 200 m2018-05-19
Martin Berg 00 SWE Turebergs FK
M Höjd2018-05-19
Fabian Delryd 96 SWE Täby IS
M Spjut2018-05-20
Elliot Cigehn 00 SWE Täby IS
Tor Opdahl 80 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 100 m2018-05-20
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02 SWE Täby IS
Sebastian Isakson 02 SWE Täby IS
Zion Eriksson 02 SWE Täby IS
Milo Wahlgren 02 SWE AIK Friidrott
P17 200 m2018-05-19
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02 SWE Täby IS
Sebastian Isakson 02 SWE Täby IS
Zion Eriksson 02 SWE Täby IS
Milo Wahlgren 02 SWE AIK Friidrott
P17 Höjd2018-05-20
Sebastian Isakson 02 SWE Täby IS
P17 Längd2018-05-19
Oliver Papinski 02 SWE Täby IS
Sebastian Isakson 02 SWE Täby IS
P15 80 m2018-05-20
Niklas Wall 03 9,94 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 9,21 SWE Tyresö FK
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 300 m2018-05-20
Niklas Wall 03 40,04 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 36,67 SWE Tyresö FK
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 Längd2018-05-20
Niklas Wall 03 6,37 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 6,28 SWE Tyresö FK
P13 60 m2018-05-20
Samuel Hillerströmstefansson 06 SWE Täby IS
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sune Aronsson 05 8,57 8,57 SWE Täby IS
P13 200 m2018-05-19
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sune Aronsson 05 SWE Täby IS
P13 600 m2018-05-20
Sune Aronsson 05 SWE Täby IS
P13 Höjd2018-05-20
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sune Aronsson 05 1,40 SWE Täby IS
P13 Längd2018-05-19
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sune Aronsson 05 4,70 SWE Täby IS
P13 Kula2018-05-19
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sune Aronsson 05 8,50 SWE Täby IS
P13 Spjut2018-05-20
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Viktor Anheim 05 SWE Täby IS
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sune Aronsson 05 SWE Täby IS
P12 60 m2018-05-20
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Jakob Bergström 06 10,26 SWE Turebergs FK
Sune Aronsson 05 9,06 SWE Täby IS
Arvid Aronsson 06 9,06 SWE Täby IS
P12 600 m2018-05-19
Jakob Bergström 06 2.04,83 SWE Turebergs FK
Sune Aronsson 05 1,50 SWE Täby IS
Arvid Aronsson 06 1.50,00 SWE Täby IS
P12 60 m häck2018-05-19
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Jakob Bergström 06 12,50 SWE Turebergs FK
P12 Höjd2018-05-20
Sune Aronsson 05 1,25 SWE Täby IS
Arvid Aronsson 06 1,25 SWE Täby IS
P12 Längd2018-05-19
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Jakob Bergström 06 3,60 SWE Turebergs FK
Sune Aronsson 05 4,00 SWE Täby IS
Arvid Aronsson 06 4,00 SWE Täby IS
P12 Kula2018-05-20
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Jakob Bergström 06 6,65 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 60 m2018-05-20
Jacob Norsell 07 9,06 SWE Täby IS
Leo Papinski 07 9,41 SWE Täby IS
Gustav Rosengren 07 SWE Täby IS
P11 600 m2018-05-19
Jacob Norsell 07 SWE Täby IS
Leo Papinski 07 1.54,84 SWE Täby IS
Gustav Rosengren 07 SWE Täby IS
David Wallén 08 1.55,00 SWE Västerås FK
P11 Höjd2018-05-19
Jacob Norsell 07 1,35 SWE Täby IS
David Wallén 08 SWE Västerås FK
P11 Längd2018-05-20
Jacob Norsell 07 3,81 SWE Täby IS
Leo Papinski 07 4,06 SWE Täby IS
Gustav Rosengren 07 SWE Täby IS
P11 Kula2018-05-19
Jacob Norsell 07 SWE Täby IS
Leo Papinski 07 8,10 SWE Täby IS
P10 60 m2018-05-19
Axel Arenander 08 SWE Täby IS
David Wallén 08 9,38 SWE Västerås FK
Martin Bergström 08 9,76 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 600 m2018-05-20
Martin Bergström 08 2.05,83 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 Längd2018-05-19
Axel Arenander 08 SWE Täby IS
David Wallén 08 SWE Västerås FK
Martin Bergström 08 3,42 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 Kula2018-05-20
Martin Bergström 08 6,21 SWE Turebergs FK
P9 60 m2018-05-20
Oscar Helge 09 SWE Täby IS
Albin Opdahl 09 SWE Turebergs FK
P9 400 m2018-05-20
Oscar Helge 09 SWE Täby IS
Albin Opdahl 09 SWE Turebergs FK
P9 Längd2018-05-20
Oscar Helge 09 SWE Täby IS
Albin Opdahl 09 SWE Turebergs FK
P9 Boll2018-05-20
Oscar Helge 09 SWE Täby IS
Albin Opdahl 09 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 80 m2018-05-20
Tova Gabrielsson 03 10,94 SWE Täby IS
F15 300 m2018-05-20
Tova Gabrielsson 03 45,49 SWE Täby IS
F15 Längd2018-05-20
Tova Gabrielsson 03 4,64 SWE Täby IS
F14 80 m2018-05-20
Nora Lindahl 04 SWE Täby IS
Sofie Af Ugglas 04 SWE Täby IS
F14 300 m2018-05-20
Nora Lindahl 04 SWE Täby IS
F14 Längd2018-05-20
Nora Lindahl 04 SWE Täby IS
Sofie Af Ugglas 04 SWE Täby IS
F13 60 m2018-05-20
Källa Kairenius 05 SWE Täby IS
Chloe Gillard 05 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström 05 9,07 9,07 SWE Täby IS
F13 200 m2018-05-19
Källa Kairenius 05 SWE Täby IS
Chloe Gillard 05 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström 05 30,90 30,90 SWE Täby IS
F13 600 m2018-05-20
Källa Kairenius 05 SWE Täby IS
Chloe Gillard 05 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström 05 1.55,87 1.55,87 SWE Täby IS
F13 60 m häck2018-05-19
Källa Kairenius 05 SWE Täby IS
Chloe Gillard 05 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström 05 10,77 10,77 SWE Täby IS
F13 Höjd2018-05-20
Källa Kairenius 05 SWE Täby IS
Chloe Gillard 05 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström 05 1,32 1,32 SWE Täby IS
F13 Längd2018-05-19
Källa Kairenius 05 SWE Täby IS
Chloe Gillard 05 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström 05 4,01 4,01 SWE Täby IS
F13 Spjut2018-05-20
Chloe Gillard 05 SWE Täby IS
F11 60 m2018-05-20
Celina Straumite 07 SWE Täby IS
Alice Helge 07 SWE Täby IS
Ida Borglund 07 9,55 SWE Täby IS
Carmen Cernjul 07 9,24 SWE Spårvägens FK
Amanda Cederberg 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
Elin Runemar 07 SWE Täby IS
Tove Belmé 07 SWE Täby IS
Hanna Lorehn 07 SWE Täby IS
Frida Heljestrand 07 10,45 10,45 SWE Täby IS
Lilly Ståhl 07 SWE Hammarby IF
F11 600 m2018-05-19
Celina Straumite 07 SWE Täby IS
Alice Helge 07 SWE Täby IS
Carmen Cernjul 07 1.48,26 SWE Spårvägens FK
Amanda Cederberg 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
Tove Belmé 07 SWE Täby IS
Hanna Lorehn 07 SWE Täby IS
F11 Höjd2018-05-19
Alice Helge 07 SWE Täby IS
Ida Borglund 07 1,30 SWE Täby IS
Carmen Cernjul 07 1,29 SWE Spårvägens FK
Tove Belmé 07 SWE Täby IS
Hanna Lorehn 07 SWE Täby IS
Frida Heljestrand 07 1,10 1,05 SWE Täby IS
Vasiliki Karlsson 07 1,01 SWE Linnéa Friidrott
F11 Längd2018-05-20
Celina Straumite 07 SWE Täby IS
Alice Helge 07 SWE Täby IS
Ida Borglund 07 4,00 SWE Täby IS
Carmen Cernjul 07 4,32 SWE Spårvägens FK
Amanda Cederberg 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
Elin Runemar 07 SWE Täby IS
Tove Belmé 07 SWE Täby IS
Hanna Lorehn 07 SWE Täby IS
Frida Heljestrand 07 3,33 SWE Täby IS
Lilly Ståhl 07 SWE Hammarby IF
F11 Kula2018-05-19
Alice Helge 07 SWE Täby IS
Ida Borglund 07 5,89 SWE Täby IS
Carmen Cernjul 07 7,26 SWE Spårvägens FK
Elin Runemar 07 SWE Täby IS
Tove Belmé 07 SWE Täby IS
Hanna Lorehn 07 SWE Täby IS
Frida Heljestrand 07 7,11 7,11 SWE Täby IS
Vasiliki Karlsson 07 5,75 SWE Linnéa Friidrott
F10 60 m2018-05-19
Naomie Carlqvist 08 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Borglund 08 9,43 9,43 SWE Täby IS
Lovisa Nässil 08 10,19 SWE Täby IS
Melina Engler 08 9,40 9,40 SWE Täby IS
F10 600 m2018-05-20
Lovisa Nässil 08 2.22,81 SWE Täby IS
F10 Höjd2018-05-20
Lovisa Nässil 08 1,10 SWE Täby IS
F10 Längd2018-05-19
Naomie Carlqvist 08 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Borglund 08 3,63 3,63 SWE Täby IS
Lovisa Nässil 08 3,48 SWE Täby IS
Melina Engler 08 3,64 3,64 SWE Täby IS
F10 Kula2018-05-20
Naomie Carlqvist 08 SWE Täby IS
Lovisa Nässil 08 4,91 SWE Täby IS
F9 60 m2018-05-20
Siri Fritz 09 SWE Täby IS
Rebecca Nässil 09 11,66 SWE Täby IS
Leah Ssempasa 09 9,77 SWE Turebergs FK
Alice Paulsson 09 SWE Turebergs FK
F9 400 m2018-05-20
Siri Fritz 09 SWE Täby IS
Rebecca Nässil 09 SWE Täby IS
Leah Ssempasa 09 1,18 SWE Turebergs FK
Alice Paulsson 09 SWE Turebergs FK
F9 Längd2018-05-20
Siri Fritz 09 SWE Täby IS
Rebecca Nässil 09 2,50 SWE Täby IS
Leah Ssempasa 09 3,75 SWE Turebergs FK
Alice Paulsson 09 SWE Turebergs FK
F9 Boll2018-05-20
Siri Fritz 09 SWE Täby IS
Rebecca Nässil 09 SWE Täby IS
Leah Ssempasa 09 12,11 SWE Turebergs FK
Alice Paulsson 09 SWE Turebergs FK