// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-02-09
Albin Enbacker 00 7,69 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Henrik Nilsson 79 7,61 SWE KFUM Arvika
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 6,99 7,04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tomas Eriksson 51 SWE KFUM Örebro
Braulio Ribeiro 92 SWE IFK Nora
Per-Joan Loentzon 74 7,09 7,57 SWE IK Orient
Leo Johansson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Daniel Andersson 91 7,18 SWE Istrums SK
Erik Dahlqvist 98 7,39 7,44 SWE IK Orient
M 200 m2019-02-09
Albin Enbacker 00 25,04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Henrik Nilsson 79 SWE KFUM Arvika
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 22,26 22,26 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Magnus Thorstensson 77 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Daniel Andersson 91 23,17 SWE Istrums SK
M 800 m2019-02-09
Rasmus Tidestad 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Frezgi Tesfamariam 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M Höjd2019-02-09
Simon Throgen 97 2,00 1,85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Asplund 98 2,00 1,92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 2,04 2,00 SWE Kils AIK
M Längd2019-02-09
Henrik Nilsson 79 5,35 SWE KFUM Arvika
Erik Dahlqvist 98 6,53 6,53 SWE IK Orient
M Kula2019-02-09
Magnus Thorstensson 77 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kole Lleshi 68 SWE IFK Nora
P19 Längd2019-02-09
Melker Gustavsson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P17 60 m2019-02-09
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sebastian Eriksson 03 7,34 7,44 SWE Alunda SK
David Lycke 03 SWE Strömstad IF
Gabiel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P17 200 m2019-02-09
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sebastian Eriksson 03 23,68 24,13 SWE Alunda SK
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P17 800 m2019-02-09
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 2.20,80 SWE SK Bore
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Moulid Aden Dugow 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
P17 Höjd2019-02-09
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 1,75 SWE SK Bore
Jakob Friberg 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
P17 Längd2019-02-09
Sebastian Eriksson 03 5,77 5,66 SWE Alunda SK
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P17 Kula2019-02-09
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 11,47 SWE SK Bore
Sebastian Eriksson 03 10,65 10,65 SWE Alunda SK
David Lycke 03 SWE Strömstad IF
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Zef Lleshi 02 SWE IFK Nora
P15 60 m2019-02-09
Daniel Moberg 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tobias Nilsson 04 7,98 SWE Dals Södra FFI
P15 200 m2019-02-09
Daniel Moberg 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tobias Nilsson 04 26,83 SWE Dals Södra FFI
P15 800 m2019-02-09
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alvin Reinebo 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
P15 Längd2019-02-09
Alvin Reinebo 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tobias Nilsson 04 SWE Dals Södra FFI
P14 60 m2019-02-09
Eddie Edvinsson 05 SWE Mariestads AIF
Daniel Forsman 05 8,16 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Axel Kullander 05 8,92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elis Rehnström 05 8,45 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
P14 200 m2019-02-09
Daniel Forsman 05 27,91 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Axel Kullander 05 29,37 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Albin Gyhlenius 05 26,21 SWE KFUM Örebro
P14 800 m2019-02-09
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P14 Höjd2019-02-09
Axel Kullander 05 1,36 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P14 Längd2019-02-09
Eddie Edvinsson 05 SWE Mariestads AIF
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Axel Kullander 05 4,45 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elis Rehnström 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P14 Kula2019-02-09
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elis Rehnström 05 9,17 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hjalmar Allm'en 05 SWE Strömstad IF
P13 60 m2019-02-09
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
David Jonhed 06 9,59 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ali Dawood 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Samuel Rådberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elton Holmberg 06 8,81 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 8,76 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sixten Danielson 06 8,76 SWE KFUM Arvika
Abdullah Babi 06 SWE Strömstad IF
Pontus Olsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Folke Eriksson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P13 200 m2019-02-09
Danilo Moberg 06 28,70 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ali Dawood 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elton Holmberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sixten Danielson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Abdullah Babi 06 SWE Strömstad IF
Pontus Olsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Folke Eriksson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P13 800 m2019-02-09
Danilo Moberg 06 2.29,73 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Pontus Olsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Höjd2019-02-09
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Folke Eriksson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P13 Längd2019-02-09
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Samuel Rådberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elton Holmberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sixten Danielson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Abdullah Babi 06 SWE Strömstad IF
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Folke Eriksson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P13 Kula2019-02-09
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Andreas Nilsson 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P12 60 m2019-02-09
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elias Norman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ivar Sundberg 07 8,53 8,53 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Jonathan Skarman 07 10,01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 8,55 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P12 200 m2019-02-09
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Mikel Månsson 07 31,03 SWE Åhus FIK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ivar Sundberg 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Jonathan Skarman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 Höjd2019-02-09
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Jonathan Skarman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 Längd2019-02-09
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elias Norman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ivar Sundberg 07 4,57 4,57 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Jonathan Skarman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P12 Kula2019-02-09
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elias Norman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Skarman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 60 m2019-02-09
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Herman Kullander 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Wålinder 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Malte Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvin Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Charlie Davidsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dennis Rosendahl Helldin 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lucas Souza Nilsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arsin Al Hag 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 9,15 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 9,06 9,06 SWE KFUM Arvika
P11 200 m2019-02-09
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Charlie Davidsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lucas Souza Nilsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arsin Al Hag 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 31,61 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Höjd2019-02-09
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Björfelt 08 1,20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Herman Kullander 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Malte Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvin Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Charlie Davidsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Längd2019-02-09
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Herman Kullander 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Wålinder 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Malte Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvin Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Charlie Davidsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dennis Rosendahl Helldin 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arsin Al Hag 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Kula2019-02-09
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Herman Kullander 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Wålinder 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dennis Rosendahl Helldin 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arsin Al Hag 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 8,61 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P10 60 m2019-02-09
William Daun 09 9,18 SWE Katrineholms SK
Philip Wäseby 09 9,86 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Herman Kullander 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Felix Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Theo Jern 09 9,65 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alfred Backman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Norman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Mathiasson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Oliver Skarman 09 9,87 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Anton Fredriksson 09 SWE Säffle FIK
P10 200 m2019-02-09
William Daun 09 31,35 SWE Katrineholms SK
Philip Wäseby 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Theo Jern 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alfred Backman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Mathiasson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Oliver Skarman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P10 Längd2019-02-09
William Daun 09 4,34 SWE Katrineholms SK
Philip Wäseby 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Herman Kullander 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Theo Jern 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Norman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Mathiasson 09 3,53 SWE Kils AIK
Oliver Skarman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Anton Fredriksson 09 SWE Säffle FIK
P10 Kula2019-02-09
William Daun 09 6,39 SWE Katrineholms SK
Philip Wäseby 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Herman Kullander 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Theo Jern 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Norman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Mathiasson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Oliver Skarman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
P9 60 m2019-02-09
Karl Wålinder 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Love Eriksson 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Halel Al-Hag 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
P9 200 m2019-02-09
Karl Wålinder 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Halel Al-Hag 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Längd2019-02-09
Karl Wålinder 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Tim Andersson 10 SWE IF Hagen
Love Eriksson 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Halel Al-Hag 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Kula2019-02-09
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Tim Andersson 10 SWE IF Hagen
Love Eriksson 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Halel Al-Hag 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
P8 60 m2019-02-09
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Liam Olssoon 11 10,63 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thor Frisk 11 11,64 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 10,77 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arrvid Rinnemo 11 11,70 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lucas Norman 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 11 SWE Filipstad IF
Benjamin Skarman 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P8 200 m2019-02-09
Ander Månsson 11 34,65 34,65 SWE Åhus FIK
Liam Olssoon 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thor Frisk 11 41,50 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arrvid Rinnemo 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P8 Längd2019-02-09
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Liam Olssoon 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thor Frisk 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arrvid Rinnemo 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lucas Norman 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 11 SWE Filipstad IF
Benjamin Skarman 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P8 Kula2019-02-09
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Thor Frisk 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arrvid Rinnemo 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lucas Norman 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Benjamin Skarman 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K 60 m2019-02-09
Alice Eriksson 99 5,02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Gustavsson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Jernetz 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonna Uttman 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emilia Kjellberg 06 SWE IFK Sunne
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne
Lovisa Ellström 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
Amanda Nilsson 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Lova Perman 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K 200 m2019-02-09
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne
Lovisa Ellström 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
K 800 m2019-02-09
Aleksandra Gustafsson 97 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linda Take 73 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K Höjd2019-02-09
Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
Amanda Nilsson 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Amanda Nilsson 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
K Längd2019-02-09
Alice Eriksson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Jernetz 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Hentschel 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonna Uttman 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne
Emilia Kjellberg 06 SWE IFK Sunne
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne
K Kula2019-02-09
Hanna Hentschel 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ulrika Lindgren 76 SWE IFK Nora
F19 Höjd2019-02-09
Amanda Nilsson 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
F17 60 m2019-02-09
Tuva Lindqvist 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Felicia Eriksson 03 ,00 ,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filippa Dedorsson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Rahwa George 03 SWE Istrums SK
Siobhán Cronin 03 SWE Istrums SK
F17 200 m2019-02-09
Tuva Lindqvist 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ida Genitz 03 SWE Istrums SK
Felicia Eriksson 03 28,83 29,69 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Strömberg 02 SWE Istrums SK
Lova Perman 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 800 m2019-02-09
Ida Genitz 03 SWE Istrums SK
Felicia Eriksson 03 2.37,80 2.40,58 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emelie Lindgren-Oesten 02 SWE IFK Nora
Filippa Dedorsson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F17 Höjd2019-02-09
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
Ebba Engdahl 02 1,56 1,56 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 Längd2019-02-09
Tuva Lindqvist 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emelie Lindgren-Oesten 02 SWE IFK Nora
Julia Strömberg 02 SWE Istrums SK
Rahwa George 03 SWE Istrums SK
Siobhán Cronin 03 SWE Istrums SK
F17 Kula2019-02-09
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Felicia Eriksson 03 9,81 9,81 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emelie Lindgren-Oesten 02 SWE IFK Nora
Filippa Dedorsson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F15 60 m2019-02-09
Thyra Kvarnström 04 SWE Täby IS
Mi Kalio Bergman 04 8,33 SWE IF Hagen
Ebba Asp 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tilda Linden 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 200 m2019-02-09
Thyra Kvarnström 04 SWE Täby IS
Mi Kalio Bergman 04 27,22 SWE IF Hagen
Ebba Asp 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 Höjd2019-02-09
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
F15 Längd2019-02-09
Thyra Kvarnström 04 SWE Täby IS
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
F15 Kula2019-02-09
Lovis Abrahamsson 04 SWE Strömstad IF
F14 60 m2019-02-09
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvina Norberg 05 8,82 SWE Ransäters ais
Märta Larsson 05 8,38 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 8,48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Smilla Eriksson 05 8,80 SWE Alunda SK
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Lloyd 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 200 m2019-02-09
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvina Norberg 05 29,60 SWE Ransäters ais
Märta Larsson 05 27,88 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 27,59 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Smilla Eriksson 05 29,82 SWE Alunda SK
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 800 m2019-02-09
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Norrman 05 SWE Bohus IF
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Höjd2019-02-09
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvina Norberg 05 1,35 SWE Ransäters ais
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Sandin 05 1,64 1,64 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F14 Längd2019-02-09
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvina Norberg 05 4,48 SWE Ransäters ais
Agnes Friberg 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Annie Engelbrektsson Jansson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Norrman 05 SWE Bohus IF
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Smilla Eriksson 05 4,54 SWE Alunda SK
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Lloyd 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Emma Sandin 05 5,21 5,21 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F14 Kula2019-02-09
Edvina Norberg 05 10,93 SWE Ransäters ais
Annie Engelbrektsson Jansson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Smilla Eriksson 05 9,15 SWE Alunda SK
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Lloyd 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Maja Kyrk 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 60 m2019-02-09
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Elin Persson 06 8,86 SWE IFK Sunne
Fanny Bergqvist 06 8,60 SWE IFK Sunne
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Elin Nystedt 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alicia Hall 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 200 m2019-02-09
Sara Persson 06 32,36 SWE Lidköpings IS
Fanny Bergqvist 06 29,52 SWE IFK Sunne
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Alicia Hall 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 800 m2019-02-09
Sara Persson 06 2.48,06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elina Örtqvist 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 Höjd2019-02-09
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Elin Persson 06 1,40 SWE IFK Sunne
Fanny Bergqvist 06 1,46 SWE IFK Sunne
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Nystedt 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elina Örtqvist 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 Längd2019-02-09
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Ella Hammarsjö 06 3,35 ,00 SWE Kils AIK
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elin Persson 06 4,42 SWE IFK Sunne
Fanny Bergqvist 06 4,88 SWE IFK Sunne
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Elin Nystedt 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Abrahamsson 06 SWE Strömstad IF
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 Kula2019-02-09
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Ella Hammarsjö 06 7,00 ,00 SWE Kils AIK
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Fanny Bergqvist 06 10,81 SWE IFK Sunne
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Elin Nystedt 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alicia Hall 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Abrahamsson 06 SWE Strömstad IF
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne
F12 60 m2019-02-09
Julia Kvarnström 07 SWE Täby IS
Malin Persson 07 9,31 9,31 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Berg Persson 07 10,31 10,31 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maia Åderfors 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mika Murfin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Leah Söder 07 9,26 9,48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Karlsson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Signe Spännar 07 SWE IFK Nora
Linnea Willenfors 07 SWE IFK Nora
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Julia Bohlin 07 9,65 9,65 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F12 200 m2019-02-09
Julia Kvarnström 07 SWE Täby IS
Malin Persson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mika Murfin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Leah Söder 07 31,36 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Karlsson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Andersson 07 30,59 SWE IF Hagen
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 800 m2019-02-09
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mika Murfin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Karlsson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kim Semstrand 07 SWE IFK Nora
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Höjd2019-02-09
Maja Seveli 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
Leah Söder 07 1,18 1,15 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Signe Spännar 07 SWE IFK Nora
Linnea Willenfors 07 SWE IFK Nora
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Julia Bohlin 07 1,25 1,25 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F12 Längd2019-02-09
Julia Kvarnström 07 SWE Täby IS
Malin Persson 07 3,69 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Seveli 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
Tilde Berg Persson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Leah Söder 07 3,91 3,91 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Signe Spännar 07 SWE IFK Nora
Linnea Willenfors 07 SWE IFK Nora
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Kula2019-02-09
Tindra Bjarnemar 07 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Seveli 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Julia Bohlin 07 6,90 6,90 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F11 60 m2019-02-09
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Persson 08 10,18 SWE Lidköpings IS
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Paris Magid 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Matilda Lindén 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Robberts Holmberg 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Meija Nirs 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sofia Stjernlöf 08 11,79 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Josefine Johansson 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Linnea Karlsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Clara Östlundh 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 200 m2019-02-09
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sofia Stjernlöf 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Josefine Johansson 08