// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 800 m2019-02-09
Rasmus Tidestad 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 60 m2019-02-09
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
David Jonhed 06 9,59 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 Längd2019-02-09
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 Kula2019-02-09
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 60 m2019-02-09
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 200 m2019-02-09
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Mikel Månsson 07 31,03 SWE Åhus FIK
P12 Höjd2019-02-09
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P12 Längd2019-02-09
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P12 Kula2019-02-09
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 60 m2019-02-09
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
P11 200 m2019-02-09
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 Höjd2019-02-09
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Björfelt 08 1,20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 Längd2019-02-09
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 Kula2019-02-09
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 60 m2019-02-09
William Daun 09 9,18 SWE Katrineholms SK
P10 200 m2019-02-09
William Daun 09 31,35 SWE Katrineholms SK
P10 Längd2019-02-09
William Daun 09 4,34 SWE Katrineholms SK
P10 Kula2019-02-09
William Daun 09 6,39 SWE Katrineholms SK
P8 60 m2019-02-09
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
P8 200 m2019-02-09
Ander Månsson 11 34,65 34,65 SWE Åhus FIK
P8 Längd2019-02-09
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
P8 Kula2019-02-09
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
F17 Höjd2019-02-09
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
F14 60 m2019-02-09
Irma Jonhed 05 8,48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F14 200 m2019-02-09
Irma Jonhed 05 27,59 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F14 Kula2019-02-09
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 60 m2019-02-09
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F13 Höjd2019-02-09
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F13 Längd2019-02-09
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Ella Hammarsjö 06 3,35 ,00 SWE Kils AIK
F13 Kula2019-02-09
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Ella Hammarsjö 06 7,00 ,00 SWE Kils AIK
F12 800 m2019-02-09
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F11 60 m2019-02-09
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
F11 200 m2019-02-09
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F11 Höjd2019-02-09
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
F11 Längd2019-02-09
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F11 Kula2019-02-09
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
F8 60 m2019-02-09
Lovisa Daun 11 10,11 SWE Katrineholms SK
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Flora Nielsen 11 11,98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK
F8 200 m2019-02-09
Lovisa Daun 11 35,76 SWE Katrineholms SK
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Flora Nielsen 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK
F8 Längd2019-02-09
Lovisa Daun 11 3,44 SWE Katrineholms SK
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Flora Nielsen 11 2,48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK
F8 Kula2019-02-09
Lovisa Daun 11 4,42 SWE Katrineholms SK
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Flora Nielsen 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK