// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2017-08-06
Julian Gabert 86 11,32 11,50 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Hjerm 97 11,07 11,07 SWE KA 2 IF
Fredrik Lorentzon 97 11,40 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jacob Enblom 94 11,89 12,15 SWE Hässelby SK
Samuel Viveland 94 SWE Linköpings GIF
Braulio Ribeiro 92 11,11 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
M 200 m2017-08-05
Julian Gabert 86 22,83 23,30 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Hjerm 97 22,65 22,65 SWE KA 2 IF
Fredrik Lorentzon 97 24,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jonna Geiryd 00 23 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 SWE Huddinge AIS
M 400 m2017-08-06
Fredrik Lorentzon 97 52,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Berhe Kidane 99 50,80 50,80 SWE Eskilstuna FI
M 800 m2017-08-05
Olle Wahlström Eriksson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Axel Sved 97 2.11,00 SWE Upsala IF
Tobias Eknor 00 1.59,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Gleimar 92 SWE Spårvägens FK
Rasmus Bengtsson 95 SWE Spårvägens FK
John Foitzik 91 SWE Spårvägens FK
Oliver Löfqvist 98 SWE Spårvägens FK
Estifanos Faid 92 SWE Spårvägens FK
Yassin Abdi 99 2.04,00 SWE Kungsängen FK
Marcus Gustafsson 88 1.58,00 1.58,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Merih Hagos 98 1.59,31 1.59,31 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Tewelde Haile 95 2.00,30 2.00,30 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Berhe Kidane 99 1.54,13 1.54,13 SWE Eskilstuna FI
M 1500 m2017-08-06
Anton Axelsson 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Samuel Eriksson-Lidbrink 99 4.13,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Dennis Olsson 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Yassin Abdi 99 4.03,00 4.03,00 SWE Kungsängen FK
M 110 m häck2017-08-05
Staffan Risberg 99 SWE Turebergs FK
Oscar Hjerm 97 SWE KA 2 IF
M Längd2017-08-06
Albin Boestad 97 6,30 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Averin Markström 95 SWE Hammarby IF
Samuel Viveland 94 SWE Linköpings GIF
M Tresteg2017-08-05
Albin Boestad 97 14,30 14,20 SWE IFK Lidingö
Timothy Olsson 98 14,54 14,54 SWE Hammarby IF
M Kula2017-08-06
Patrick Lindfors 70 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
P17 100 m2017-08-06
Felix Prins 00 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Andreas Cigéhn 00 11,79 11,79 SWE Täby IS
Sabiti Nahimana 00 11,49 SWE Hammarby IF
Sidrak Afework 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Timmy Karlsson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tawsiful Islam 00 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 200 m2017-08-05
Andreas Cigéhn 00 23,77 23,77 SWE Täby IS
Sabiti Nahimana 00 23,55 SWE Hammarby IF
Sidrak Afework 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Timmy Karlsson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mikael Lundkvist 00 23,57 SWE Huddinge AIS
P17 400 m2017-08-06
Johan Friberg 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 51,03 51,03 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Oliver Velde Bisset 00 SWE IF Linnéa
Sidrak Afework 01 53,57 53,57 SWE Spårvägens FK
P17 800 m2017-08-05
Johan Friberg 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Aleksi Andreev 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
P17 1500 m2017-08-06
Erik Åberg 00 4.32,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Aleksi Andreev 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
P17 110 m häck2017-08-05
Arvid Askensjö 01 19,67 19,67 SWE IFK Lidingö
P17 300 m häck2017-08-05
Harald Gemmel 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Sidrak Afework 01 45,13 45,13 SWE Spårvägens FK
P17 Stav2017-08-05
Arvid Askensjö 01 3,10 3,10 SWE IFK Lidingö
Harald Gemmel 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Noah Ander 01 3,90 SWE Bromma IF
P17 Längd2017-08-06
Felix Prins 00 SWE Hammarby IF
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6,26 6,26 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Tawsiful Islam 00 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 Tresteg2017-08-05
Sidrak Afework 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
P17 Kula2017-08-06
Lukas Björninger 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Sabiti Nahimana 00 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 Diskus2017-08-05
Arvid Askensjö 01 SWE IFK Lidingö
Lukas Björninger 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Holm 01 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 Spjut2017-08-06
Alex Johansson 01 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 300 m2017-08-06
Philip Wolmefelt 02 SWE Kungsängen FK
P15 800 m2017-08-05
Karl Källman 02 2.17,31 2.17,31 SWE Hässelby SK
Albert Henriknsson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Samuel Olsson 02 2.18,07 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 2000 m2017-08-06
Julius Mördrup 02 6.12,66 6.12,66 SWE IFK Lidingö
Erik Danielsson 02 SWE Hammarby IF
Samuel Olsson 02 6.42,78 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 80 m häck2017-08-05
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 300 m häck2017-08-05
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hugo Liljegren 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 Höjd2017-08-06
Philip Wolmefelt 02 SWE Kungsängen FK
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 Stav2017-08-05
Vincent Siwek 04 2,10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Adrian Siwek 05 2,40 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 Längd2017-08-06
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 Tresteg2017-08-05
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 Kula2017-08-06
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Alex Johansson 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 Diskus2017-08-05
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Pontus Gustavsson 02 SWE Västerås FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Johannes Lilius 01 SWE Huddinge AIS
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 Slägga2017-08-05
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Alex Johansson 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Johannes Lilius 01 SWE Huddinge AIS
P15 Spjut2017-08-06
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Pontus Gustavsson 02 SWE Västerås FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P14 80 m2017-08-06
Ludvig Reinsson 03 9,90 SWE Ununge IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Malte Edwardsson 03 10,00 10,00 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Erik Granstedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
P14 300 m2017-08-06
Ludvig Reinsson 03 41,90 SWE Ununge IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
P14 2000 m2017-08-06
Albert Henriknsso 03 6.24,43 6.24,43 SWE Hässelby SK
P14 Höjd2017-08-05
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
P14 Längd2017-08-05
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
P14 Tresteg2017-08-06
Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Erik Granstedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Kula2017-08-06
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P14 Slägga2017-08-05
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 60 m2017-08-05
Marcus Söderlund 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 8,23 8,23 SWE Upsala IF
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 9,68 SWE Bålsta IK
Fabian Olin 04 8,85 SWE Hässelby SK
Mille Edwardsson 04 9,12 9,12 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Izak Warma 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 600 m2017-08-05
Marcus Söderlund 04 SWE Upsala IF
Fabian Olin 04 1.41,91 SWE Hässelby SK
Izak Warma 04 1.44,60 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 60 m häck2017-08-05
Marcus Söderlund 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 13,29 SWE Bålsta IK
P13 200 m häck2017-08-06
John Bäck 06 33,34 SWE Turebergs FK
Izak Warma 04 32,60 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 Höjd2017-08-06
Marcus Söderlund 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 1,28 SWE Bålsta IK
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
P13 Längd2017-08-05
Edvin Gustafsson 04 4,97 4,97 SWE Upsala IF
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 4,12 SWE Bålsta IK
Vincent Siwek 04 4,38 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Adrian Siwek 05 4,43 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Izak Warma 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 Kula2017-08-05
Marcus Söderlund 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 8,73 8,73 SWE Upsala IF
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
P13 Spjut2017-08-06
Marcus Söderlund 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Izak Warma 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P12 60 m2017-08-05
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Sebastian Håårdh 05 8,54 SWE Södra Vi IF
Adrian Siwek 05 8,93 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mattias Leek 05 9,27 SWE Kungsängen FK
Vidar Mörk 05 9,03 SWE Boo IF
P12 600 m2017-08-05
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Vidar Mörk 05 1.54,99 SWE Boo IF
P12 60 m häck2017-08-05
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P12 Höjd2017-08-06
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Sebastian Håårdh 05 1,42 SWE Södra Vi IF
P12 Längd2017-08-06
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Sebastian Håårdh 05 4,75 SWE Södra Vi IF
John Bäck 06 4,50 SWE Turebergs FK
P12 Kula2017-08-05
Sebastian Håårdh 05 7,39 SWE Södra Vi IF
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P10 60 m2017-08-05
Simon Lindström 07 9,12 9,12 SWE Turebergs FK
Adrian Kylington 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Philip Persson 07 9,52 SWE Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 9,84 SWE Danderyds SK
P10 600 m2017-08-05
Simon Lindström 07 1.59,08 1.59,08 SWE Turebergs FK
Philip Persson 07 1.55,50 SWE Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 1.57,63 SWE Danderyds SK
P10 Längd2017-08-06
Simon Lindström 07 4,26 4,26 SWE Turebergs FK
Adrian Kylington 07 SWE Hammarby IF
P10 Kula2017-08-05
Simon Lindström 07 7,08 7,08 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 Boll2017-08-06
Simon Lindström 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Adrian Kylington 07 SWE Hammarby IF
P9 60 m2017-08-05
David Wallén 08 SWE Västerås FK
Joakim Leek 08 SWE Kungsängen FK
P9 600 m2017-08-05
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
David Wallén 08 SWE Västerås FK
P9 Längd2017-08-06
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
David Wallén 08 SWE Västerås FK
Joel Bäck 08 SWE Turebergs FK
P9 Kula2017-08-05
David Wallén 08 SWE Västerås FK
Joakim Leek 08 SWE Kungsängen FK
P9 Boll2017-08-06
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
David Wallén 08 SWE Västerås FK
Joel Bäck 08 SWE Turebergs FK
P8 60 m2017-08-05
Gustav Yngström 09 9,61 9,61 SWE Mälarö SOK
William Daun 09 9,65 SWE Katrineholms SK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 10,49 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
P8 400 m2017-08-05
Gustav Yngström 09 1,19 1,19 SWE Mälarö SOK
William Daun 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
P8 Längd2017-08-05
Gustav Yngström 09 3,91 3,91 SWE Mälarö SOK
William Daun 09 3,64 SWE Katrineholms SK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 3,26 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
K 100 m2017-08-06
Maia Eppelin 96 12,98 SWE Spårvägens FK
Josefine Havdelin 95 SWE IFK Lidingö
Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Marie Sönnerfors 93 12,15 12,45 SWE Spårvägens FK
K 200 m2017-08-05
Caroline Sandsjoe 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maia Eppelin 96 26,44 SWE Spårvägens FK
Josefine Havdelin 95 SWE IFK Lidingö
Marie Sönnerfors 93 24,65 25,27 SWE Spårvägens FK
Isabelle Eriksson 86 25,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sara Jernfält 93 25,90 26,92 SWE KFUM Örebro
K 400 m2017-08-06
Caroline Andersson 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Caroline Sandsjoe 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maia Eppelin 96 62,17 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sara Ezra 97 61,50 SWE Upsala IF
Åsa Söderlund 93 58,41 SWE Ullevi FK
Isabelle Eriksson 86 56,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
K 800 m2017-08-05
Frida Ahlund 99 2.30,05 SWE Upsala IF
Alicia Nilsson 98 2.26,10 2.26,10 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Frida Wistfors 99 2.23,51 SWE Linköpings GIF
K 1500 m2017-08-06
Frida Ahlund 99 5.11,35 SWE Upsala IF
Jessica Österberg 81 4.53,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Linnea Sennström 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Liva Gustavsson 01 5.20,00 5.20,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
K 100 m häck 2017-08-05
Helena Kolte 98 SWE Täby IS
K 400 m häck2017-08-06
Josefine Havdelin 95 63,94 SWE IFK Lidingö
K Höjd2017-08-05
Helena Kolte 98 SWE Täby IS
K Längd2017-08-06
Sara Sjögren 98 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Helena Kolte 98 SWE Täby IS
K Tresteg2017-08-05
Adiam Thedros Rasmussen 82 12,49 ,00 SWE Örgryte IS
Sara Sjögren 98 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF
K Kula2017-08-06
Helena Kolte 98 SWE Täby IS
K Diskus2017-08-05
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 SWE Södertälje IF
K Slägga2017-08-05
Hanna Mårtensson 96 SWE Turebergs FK
Tilde All 99 SWE Turebergs FK
Josefine Larsson 98 43,79 42,64 SWE Glanshammar IF
Michaela Norrbelius 97 55,42 55,42 SWE Gefle IF
Rebecka Hallerth 96 52,76 50,54 SWE Hellas FK
Ida Olsson 99 SWE IF Hagen
Ellen Mårtensson 99 SWE Linköpings GIF
K Spjut2017-08-06
Louise Liljeblad 97 SWE Mölndals AIK
Maja Gustavsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
Helena Kolte 98 SWE Täby IS
Maria Olsson 96 40,98 40,98 SWE Gefle IF
F17 100 m2017-08-06
Emmy Smedberg 00 12,45 SWE Malmö AI
Tilda Kapell 01 SWE Hammarby IF
F17 200 m2017-08-05
Hanna Lindé 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson 00 SWE Hellas FK
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson 00 SWE Hellas FK
F17 400 m2017-08-06
Hanna Lindé 01 58,10 58,10 SWE Hammarby IF
Tilde Tofft 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00 61,27 SWE Hälle IF
F17 800 m2017-08-05
Emily Fielder 00 SWE Motala AIF
F17 100 m häck 2017-08-05
Emmy Smedberg 00 14,15 SWE Malmö AI
Helena Cronstedt 01 SWE Malmö AI
F17 300 m häck2017-08-05
Orchina Ghreibo 00 SWE Motala AIF
Susannah Persson 00 48,38 48,38 SWE Spårvägens FK
Tilde Tofft 00 47,83 47,83 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00 47,15 SWE Hälle IF
F17 Höjd2017-08-05
Isa Hausmann 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Iris Viel Lamare 00 1,54 1,54 SWE Turebergs FK
Jennifer Andersson 01 SWE Västerås FK
Helena Cronstedt 01 SWE Malmö AI
F17 Stav2017-08-05
Tilda Kapell 01 3,40 3,40 SWE Hammarby IF
Isa Hausmann 01 SWE Hammarby IF
F17 Kula2017-08-06
Daniella Persson 00 13,61 13,61 SWE Hälle IF
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
F17 Diskus2017-08-05
Isa Hausmann 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01 32,69 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Daniella Persson 00 39,35 39,35 SWE Hälle IF
Jonna Geiryd 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jennifer Andersson 01 SWE Västerås FK
F17 Slägga2017-08-05
Karin Schöldström 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Isa Hausmann 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01 42,61 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jonna Geiryd 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Louise Olsson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jennifer Andersson 01 SWE Västerås FK
F17 Spjut2017-08-06
Gabriella Fataki 00 SWE Kungsängen FK
Alba Lindfors 00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F15 80 m2017-08-06
Andrea Åstrand 02 12,67 SWE Upsala IF
Nova Hekkelstrand 02 10,83 SWE Täby IS
Victoria Davidsson 02 SWE Boo IF
Caroline Cedergren 02 SWE Hellas FK
Tyra Johansson 02 10,80 SWE Bålsta IK
Matilda Härström 02 11,13 11,13 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Lina Arousell 02 10,54 SWE Iggesunds SK
F15 300 m2017-08-06
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nova Hekkelstrand 02 44,68 SWE Täby IS
Caroline Cedergren 02 SWE Hellas FK
Chloé Elhouar 02 42,92 42,92 SWE Spårvägens FK
Cornelia Böhnke 01 SWE Huddinge AIS
F15 800 m2017-08-05
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Klara Ygeby 02 2.25,47 SWE Upsala IF
F15 2000 m2017-08-06
Klara Ygeby 02 6.53,12 SWE Upsala IF
F15 80 m häck2017-08-05
Tilda Kihlström 03 13,03 SWE Varbergs GIF
Lina Arousell 02 12,65 SWE Iggesunds SK
Tyra Landin 02 12,57 SWE Västerås FK
F15 300 m häck2017-08-05
Kristina Hvalgren 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Caroline Cedergren 02 49,69 49,69 SWE Hellas FK
Cornelia Böhnke 01 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tyra Landin 02 47,01 SWE Västerås FK
F15 Längd2017-08-06
Nova Hekkelstrand 02 4,43 SWE Täby IS
Victoria Davidsson 02 SWE Boo IF
Tyra Johansson 02 4,63 SWE Bålsta IK
Matilda Härström 02 4,97 4,97 SWE Stenungsunds FI
F15 Tresteg2017-08-05
Cornelia Böhnke 01 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tyra Johansson 02 9,82 SWE Bålsta IK
F15 Kula2017-08-06
Andrea Åstrand 02 8,47 SWE Upsala IF
Victoria Davidsson 02 SWE Boo IF
Lina Arousell 02 SWE Iggesunds SK
F15 Diskus2017-08-05
Andrea Åstrand 02 22,49 SWE Upsala IF
Victoria Davidsson 02 SWE Boo IF
Lina Arousell 02 SWE Iggesunds SK
F15 Slägga2017-08-05
Andrea Åstrand 02 23,62 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Arousell 02 SWE Iggesunds SK
Tilde Jönsson 02 41,74 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 Spjut2017-08-06
Andrea Åstrand 02 23,18 SWE Upsala IF
Sarah Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Lina Arousell 02 SWE Iggesunds SK
F14 80 m2017-08-06
Elsa Eriksson 03 SWE Upsala IF
F14 Höjd2017-08-06
Elsa Eriksson 03 1,55 SWE Upsala IF
Elvira Jonsson 03 SWE Västerås FK
Malin Dahlström 03 SWE Västerås FK
F14 Längd2017-08-05
Tilda Kihlström 03 SWE Varbergs GIF
Elsa Eriksson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Elvira Jonsson 03 SWE Västerås FK
Malin Dahlström 03 SWE Västerås FK
F14 Tresteg2017-08-06
Elvira Jonsson 03 SWE Västerås FK
Malin Dahlström 03 SWE Västerås FK
F13 60 m2017-08-05
Matilda Eriksson 04 8,52 SWE Västerås FK
Stella Andersson 04 8,79 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Maya Mikaelsson Wirono 04 9,60 9,60 SWE Södertälje IF
Maja Matsson 04 8,33 8,33 SWE Västerås FK
F13 600 m2017-08-05
Maya Mikaelsson Wirono 04 SWE Södertälje IF
F13 60 m häck2017-08-05
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
F13 200 m häck2017-08-06
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
F13 Höjd2017-08-06
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Längd2017-08-05
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Andersson 04 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
Maya Mikaelsson Wirono 04 3,65 3,65 SWE Södertälje IF
Maja Matsson 04 SWE Västerås FK
F13 Kula2017-08-05
Matilda Eriksson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
Maja Matsson 04 SWE Västerås FK
F13 Spjut2017-08-06
Matilda Eriksson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
F12 60 m2017-08-05
Tilda Åstrand 05 9,65 SWE Upsala IF
Alma Hansson 05 9,10 9,10 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Vilda Reinsson 05 9,30 SWE Ununge IF
Andrea Davidsson 05 SWE Boo IF
Ida Grimheden 05 9,76 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmy Jonsson 05 9,09 SWE Gefle IF
F12 600 m2017-08-05
Tilda Åstrand 05 2.15,12 SWE Upsala IF
Vilda Reinsson 05 SWE Ununge IF
Ida Grimheden 05 2.07,89 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F12 60 m häck2017-08-05
Alma Hansson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Emmy Jonsson 05 12,05 SWE Gefle IF
F12 Höjd2017-08-06
Ida Grimheden 05 1,25 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmy Jonsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Midea Allard 08 1,27 1,27 SWE Eskilstuna FI
F12 Längd2017-08-06
Tilda Åstrand 05 3,76 SWE Upsala IF
Alma Hansson 05 4,01 4,01 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Vilda Reinsson 05 SWE Ununge IF
Andrea Davidsson 05 SWE Boo IF
Ida Grimheden 05 3,92 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmy Jonsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
F12 Kula2017-08-05
Tilda Åstrand 05 6,81 SWE Upsala IF
Andrea Davidsson 05 SWE Boo IF
Ida Grimheden 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 60 m2017-08-05
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Hanvikens SK
Lisa Wåhlander 06 9,66 SWE Kungsängen FK
F11 600 m2017-08-05
Lisa Wåhlander 06 SWE Kungsängen FK
F11 Längd2017-08-06
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Hanvikens SK
Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
F11 Kula2017-08-05
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Hanvikens SK
Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
F11 Boll2017-08-06
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Hanvikens SK
F10 60 m2017-08-05
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 10,90 10,90 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Westergren 07 SWE Mälarö SOK
Beate Pott 07 9,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Edling 07 9,77 9,77 SWE Bollnäs FIK
F10 600 m2017-08-05
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 2.40,60 2.40,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Westergren 07 SWE Mälarö SOK
F10 Längd2017-08-06
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 3,26 3,26 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Westergren 07 SWE Mälarö SOK
Beate Pott 07 4,32 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Edling 07 3,68 3,68 SWE Bollnäs FIK
F10 Kula2017-08-05
Elin Westergren 07 SWE Mälarö SOK
Beate Pott 07 6,98 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Edling 07 6,81 6,81 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Emma Jönsson 07 5,02 SWE Linköpings GIF
F10 Boll2017-08-06
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 14,05 14,05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Westergren 07 SWE Mälarö SOK
F9 60 m2017-08-05
Stella Jagiello 09 11,07 SWE Turebergs FK
Emilia Håårdh 08 9,46 SWE Södra Vi IF
Midea Allard 08 SWE Eskilstuna FI
F9 600 m2017-08-05
Stella Jagiello 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Midea Allard 08 SWE Eskilstuna FI
F9 Längd2017-08-06
Stella Jagiello 09 2,49 SWE Turebergs FK
Emilia Håårdh 08 3,68 SWE Södra Vi IF
Midea Allard 08 SWE Eskilstuna FI
F9 Kula2017-08-05
Stella Jagiello 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Moa Braneby 09 SWE Västerås FK
Emilia Håårdh 08 5,94 SWE Södra Vi IF
Midea Allard 08 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Cornelia Cedergren 09 3,94 3,90 SWE Kungsängen FK
F9 Boll2017-08-06
Stella Jagiello 09 7,47 SWE Turebergs FK
Emilia Håårdh 08 20,28 SWE Södra Vi IF
Midea Allard 08 SWE Eskilstuna FI
F8 60 m2017-08-05
AGNES STEINBERGA 09 11,06 11,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lovisa Daun 74 SWE Katrineholms SK
Stella Bylund 09 SWE Västerås FK
Cornelia Cedergren 09 11,07 11,07 SWE Kungsängen FK
Maja Sevelin 10 10,39 10,39 SWE Katrineholms SK
F8 400 m2017-08-05
AGNES STEINBERGA 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lovisa Daun 74 SWE Katrineholms SK
Maja Sevelin 10 1,27 1,27 SWE Katrineholms SK
F8 Längd2017-08-05
AGNES STEINBERGA 09 3,13 3,13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lovisa Daun 74 SWE Katrineholms SK
Moa Braneby 09 SWE Västerås FK
Cornelia Cedergren 09 2,92 2,92 SWE Kungsängen FK
Maja Sevelin 10 3,17 3,17 SWE Katrineholms SK