// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-07-11
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94 SWE Athletics 24seven
Dennis Melander 95 SWE Athletics 24seven
Magnus Rignell 71 SWE Bromma IF
Elias Sahlin 01 SWE Hellas FK
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Daniel Ringbom 81 SWE Oskarshamns SK
M 400 m2018-07-11
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Daniel Ringbom 81 SWE Oskarshamns SK
M 800 m2018-07-11
Ludvig Bjurelid 00 2.03,00 SWE Högby IF
Simon Carrington 00 .02,01 .02,01 SWE Högby IF
Anton Hermansson 02 2.08,36 SWE Högby IF
Simon Westerberg 79 2.04,00 SWE IF Triangeln
Ludvig Ramhult 01 2.04,76 SWE IK Ymer
Kevin Bodén 02 2.03,80 2.03,80 SWE Motala AIF
M Höjd2018-07-11
Elias Sahlin 01 SWE Hellas FK
M Längd2018-07-11
Elias Sahlin 01 SWE Hellas FK
Tobias Lundqvist 80 SWE IK Sisu
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Jens Mattisson 85 6,82 6,50 SWE Vittsjö GIK
M Diskus2018-07-11
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 63,63 63,63 SWE Athletics 24seven
Simon Pettersson 94 65,84 65,84 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Sjögren 99 SWE Kalmar SK
M Spjut2018-07-11
Theodor Ahlström 98 SWE IFK Växjö
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Daniel Ringbom 81 SWE Oskarshamns SK
P19 Diskus2018-07-11
Alexander Sjögren 99 SWE Kalmar SK
P17 Kula2018-07-11
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Rasmus Samuelsson 02 SWE Ullevi FK
P17 Diskus2018-07-11
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
P17 Spjut2018-07-11
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Rasmus Samuelsson 02 SWE Ullevi FK
P15 80 m2018-07-11
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 Höjd2018-07-11
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Jacob Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Lukas Lindblad 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Längd2018-07-11
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Jacob Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
P15 Kula2018-07-11
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Lukas Lindblad 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Diskus2018-07-11
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Jacob Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Lukas Lindblad 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Spjut2018-07-11
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Jacob Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Lukas Lindblad 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 60 m2018-07-11
Gustav Arvidsson 05 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 16 SWE
Otto Ederberg 05 SWE Kalmar SK
P13 600 m2018-07-11
Gustav Arvidsson 05 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elias Ramhult 05 1.39,26 1.39,26 SWE IK Ymer
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Längd2018-07-11
Gustav Arvidsson 05 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Henrik Avebäck 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Ture Lindell 16 SWE
Otto Ederberg 05 SWE Kalmar SK
Emil Ringdahl 06 SWE Kalmar SK
P13 Kula2018-07-11
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 16 SWE
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 Diskus2018-07-11
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Ture Lindell 16 SWE
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 Spjut2018-07-11
Henrik Avebäck 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 16 SWE
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P11 60 m2018-07-11
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Edvin Persson 07 9,56 SWE Högby IF
Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 600 m2018-07-11
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Edvin Persson 07 2.10,00 SWE Högby IF
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
P11 Längd2018-07-11
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Edvin Persson 07 4,16 SWE Högby IF
Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Kula2018-07-11
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Edvin Persson 07 8,06 SWE Högby IF
Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Spjut2018-07-11
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Edvin Persson 07 20,00 SWE Högby IF
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P9 60 m2018-07-11
Svante Rignell 09 9,19 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Lindén 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Theo Zaninotti 10 SWE Gamleby ok
Noah Luindberg 09 SWE Högby IF
Kid Lundqvist 13 SWE IK Sisu
Algot Mobaeck 11 SWE IK Ymer
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sixten Jakobsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Aldo Lennartsson 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Axel Ringdahl 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Albin Rose’N 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Olle Ekelund 09 SWE Ruda IF
P9 600 m2018-07-11
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Lindén 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Theo Zaninotti 10 SWE Gamleby ok
Noah Luindberg 09 SWE Högby IF
Kid Lundqvist 13 SWE IK Sisu
Algot Mobaeck 11 SWE IK Ymer
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sixten Jakobsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Albin Rose’N 09 SWE Kalmar SK
P9 Längd2018-07-11
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Lindén 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Theo Zaninotti 10 SWE Gamleby ok
Noah Luindberg 09 SWE Högby IF
Kid Lundqvist 13 SWE IK Sisu
Algot Mobaeck 11 SWE IK Ymer
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sixten Jakobsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Aldo Lennartsson 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Axel Ringdahl 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Albin Rose’N 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Olle Ekelund 09 SWE Ruda IF
P9 Kula2018-07-11
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Theo Zaninotti 10 SWE Gamleby ok
Noah Luindberg 09 SWE Högby IF
Algot Mobaeck 11 SWE IK Ymer
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sixten Jakobsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Aldo Lennartsson 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Albin Rose’N 09 SWE Kalmar SK
K 100 m2018-07-11
Moa Ullgren 96 SWE Athletics 24seven
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Evelina Sjöstrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Evelina Dahlberg 95 SWE Högby IF
Jonna Lindéen 96 12,51 12,51 SWE Kalmar SK
Johanna Hedberg 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
Klara Helander 95 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Almgren 98 12,34 12,34 SWE Vif Gute FI
K 400 m2018-07-11
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Evelina Dahlberg 95 SWE Högby IF
Nelly Össmar 03 SWE Högby IF
Hanna Jonsson 00 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonna Lindéen 96 58,22 58,22 SWE Kalmar SK
Alicia Svensson 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Maja Sjögren 03 SWE Kalmar SK
Tilde Bengtsson 02 63,51 63,51 SWE Växjö IFK
K 800 m2018-07-11
Mimmi Andersson 00 2.23,32 2.23,31 SWE Högby IF
Hanna Luindberg 03 SWE Högby IF
Mika Söderström 99 SWE IFK Lidingö
K Höjd2018-07-11
Selma Lundin 02 SWE Högby IF
Jonna Lindéen 96 SWE Kalmar SK
Nova Brideau 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Tova Lindahl 02 1,50 1,50 SWE Kalmar SK
K Längd2018-07-11
Moa Ullgren 96 SWE Athletics 24seven
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Evelina Sjöstrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Jonna Lindéen 96 5,96 5,87 SWE Kalmar SK
Johanna Hedberg 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
K Kula2018-07-11
Frida Åkerström 90 16,84 16,84 SWE Hässelby SK
Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
K Diskus2018-07-11
Emilia Muhr 97 SWE Kalmar SK
Nova Brideau 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
K Spjut2018-07-11
Klara Alvelid 96 SWE Kalmar SK
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
F17 Kula2018-07-11
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nova Brideau 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
F17 Diskus2018-07-11
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nina Pyrell 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Nova Brideau 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Tova Lindahl 02 20,00 20,00 SWE Kalmar SK
F17 Spjut2018-07-11
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Tova Lindahl 02 27,00 27,00 SWE Kalmar SK
F15 80 m2018-07-11
Lisen Rignell 03 10,62 SWE Bromma IF
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Klara Avebäck 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Nelly Össmar 03 SWE Högby IF
Hilda Lindell 04 11,02 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Sjögren 03 SWE Kalmar SK
Ida Staafgård 03 SWE Malmö AI
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Lind 04 ,00 ,00 SWE Växjö IFK
F15 Höjd2018-07-11
Lisen Rignell 03 SWE Bromma IF
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Lind 04 ,00 ,00 SWE Växjö IFK
F15 Längd2018-07-11
Lisen Rignell 03 5,04 SWE Bromma IF
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Filippa Rydensjö 04 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Klara Avebäck 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Ronja Sjöstrand 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Hilda Lindell 04 5,02 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Staafgård 03 SWE Malmö AI
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Lind 04 ,00 ,00 SWE Växjö IFK
F15 Kula2018-07-11
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Lind 04 ,00 ,00 SWE Växjö IFK
F15 Diskus2018-07-11
Hilda Lindell 04 29,59 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 Spjut2018-07-11
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ronja Sjöstrand 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Hilda Lindell 04 31,38 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 60 m2018-07-11
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linnéa Hermansson 05 8,54 SWE Högby IF
Svea Wikstrand 05 8,36 8,36 SWE IF Hagen
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Juni Johansson 06 9,20 ,00 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F13 600 m2018-07-11
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Lovisa Andersson Öhr 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Juni Johansson 06 1.54,60 1.54,60 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F13 Längd2018-07-11
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Svea Wikstrand 05 SWE IF Hagen
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovisa Andersson Öhr 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Juni Johansson 06 4,61 4,61 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 Kula2018-07-11
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Kajsa Åberg 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linnéa Hermansson 05 11,55 SWE Högby IF
Svea Wikstrand 05 SWE IF Hagen
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Juni Johansson 06 7,60 7,60 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F13 Diskus2018-07-11
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 Spjut2018-07-11
Kajsa Åberg 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F11 60 m2018-07-11
Astrid Fakelius 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tilda Persson 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Tindra Modig 08 SWE IK Hinden
Lova Mobaeck 07 SWE IK Ymer
Felicia Thorell 07 SWE Malmö AI
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
F11 600 m2018-07-11
Lova Mobaeck 07 SWE IK Ymer
Agnes Ramhult 08 2.04,71 SWE IK Ymer
Felicia Thorell 07 SWE Malmö AI
Elsa Claesson 07 1.56,79 SWE Mölndals AIK
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
F11 Längd2018-07-11
Astrid Fakelius 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Tilda Persson 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Tindra Modig 08 SWE IK Hinden
Lova Mobaeck 07 SWE IK Ymer
Felicia Thorell 07 SWE Malmö AI
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
F11 Kula2018-07-11
Tilda Persson 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Lova Mobaeck 07 SWE IK Ymer
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
F11 Spjut2018-07-11
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
F9 60 m2018-07-11
Embla Allard 12 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Stina Östholm 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alicia Viktorsson 09 SWE IK Hinden
Engla Viktorsson 09 SWE IK Hinden
Tilde Adolfsson 11 SWE IK Sisu
Penny Lundqvist 12 SWE IK Sisu
Tuva Lundqvist 10 SWE IK Sisu
Emmy Argus 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Julia Asplund 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alicia Heintges 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Maja Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Molly Kläppe 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Tyra Lindblad 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Emilia Thorell 10 SWE Malmö AI
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Sofia Deresiewicz 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elin Jonsson 09 SWE Södra Vi IF
F9 600 m2018-07-11
Embla Allard 12 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Stina Östholm 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tilde Adolfsson 11 SWE IK Sisu
Tuva Lundqvist 10 SWE IK Sisu
Emmy Argus 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Julia Asplund 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alicia Heintges 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Molly Kläppe 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alva Warrebäck 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Emilia Thorell 10 SWE Malmö AI
Elin Jonsson 09 SWE Södra Vi IF
F9 Längd2018-07-11
Embla Allard 12 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Stina Östholm 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alicia Viktorsson 09 SWE IK Hinden
Engla Viktorsson 09 SWE IK Hinden
Alicia Wallentin 09 SWE IK Hinden
Tilde Adolfsson 11 SWE IK Sisu
Penny Lundqvist 12 SWE IK Sisu
Tuva Lundqvist 10 SWE IK Sisu
Julia Asplund 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alicia Heintges 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Molly Kläppe 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Tyra Lindblad 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alva Warrebäck 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Emilia Thorell 10 SWE Malmö AI
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Sofia Deresiewicz 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elin Jonsson 09 SWE Södra Vi IF
F9 Kula2018-07-11
Embla Allard 12 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Stina Östholm 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tilde Adolfsson 11 SWE IK Sisu
Emmy Argus 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Julia Asplund 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Alicia Heintges 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Molly Kläppe 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Tyra Lindblad 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Elin Jonsson 09 SWE Södra Vi IF