|
|
Anders Logg
|
76
|
51,55
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Benjamin Åberg
|
95
|
49,74
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Simon Wiklund
|
99
|
56,13
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Wilske
|
Jonathan Borg
|
99
|
53,53
|
|
53,53
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Johan Carlsson
|
99
|
52,13
|
|
52,13
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Vilmer Andersson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Filip Klefsjö
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Sharmarke Ahmed
|
02
|
4.26,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Olof Blomgren
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Erik Framme
|
73
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Merhawi Seyfu
|
00
|
4.12,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Nicklas Tollesson
|
77
|
4.20,65
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Arvid Backteman
|
02
|
|
|
4.32,63
|
|
SWE
|
Sävedalens AIK
|
|
Ludvig Holgersson
|
05
|
1,63
|
|
1,63
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Jonathan Norrman
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Edgaras Cerniauskas
|
01
|
|
|
1,83
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Simon Wiklund
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Wilske
|
Ulf Tudem
|
51
|
1,63
|
|
1,60
|
|
NOR
|
Norway
|
Lars Hedlund
|
05
|
1,60
|
|
1,60
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Vilmer Andersson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Nils Ekström
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Filip Klefsjö
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Nils Ekström
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Lars Hedlund
|
05
|
4,94
|
|
4,94
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Axel Olsson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Eds SK
|
|
Wilma Nielsen
|
01
|
60,47
|
|
60,47
|
|
SWE
|
Göteborgs KIK
|
Ebba Jernmark Burrows
|
00
|
60,38
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Filippa Moum
|
99
|
63,50
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Indra Johansson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Ester Torstensson
|
96
|
4.50,13
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Elina Bergman
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Matilda Bergand
|
03
|
1,57
|
|
1,57
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Isa Larsson
|
01
|
1,55
|
|
1,55
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Tilde Johansson
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Carolin Kobel
|
92
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Ellen Hedin
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Hanna Hedin
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
|
Tilda Knauer
|
03
|
62,70
|
|
62,70
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Evelina Österman
|
02
|
66,23
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Tilde Johansson
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Alice Gunnarsson
|
02
|
4,34
|
|
4,34
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Hanna Hedin
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Linnéa Lindh
|
01
|
4,99
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Ebba Engdahl
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Nelly Elned
|
06
|
29,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Elsa Stålhandske
|
04
|
29,90
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Wilma Wennroth
|
04
|
28,84
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Indra Johansson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Elvira Tanderud
|
04
|
26,06
|
|
26,06
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Lovisa Hörnström
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Oliver Di Lorenzo
|
07
|
10,13
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Alingsås IF
|
Olivia Mellqvist Bjelke
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Elin Andersson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Thelma Gustafsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Moa Enander
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Lisa Henriksson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Leontin Herweijer
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Samuel Högblom
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Agnes Knauer
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Filip Martinsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Leon Sjöqvist
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Ailo Zackrisson Ljung
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Tova Karlsson
|
07
|
9,10
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Ellen Kornbakk
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Jonathan Andersson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Judith Ljung
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Malte Nolkrantz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Elma Nuhanovic
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Jill Klint
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Hedda Ljungberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Nellie Ström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Anton Grentzellus
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Ellen Perman
|
07
|
9,09
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Felix Rångeby
|
07
|
9,37
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Eskil Ekström
|
07
|
9,72
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Astrid Milding
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Erik Tanderud
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Olivia Mellqvist Bjelke
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Elin Andersson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Thelma Gustafsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Moa Enander
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Lisa Henriksson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Leontin Herweijer
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Samuel Högblom
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Agnes Knauer
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Arvid Logg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Ailo Zackrisson Ljung
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Tova Karlsson
|
07
|
30,74
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Jill Klint
|
07
|
33,95
|
|
33,95
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Hedda Ljungberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Nellie Ström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Anton Grentzellus
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Ellen Perman
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Felix Rångeby
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Majken Söderlund Larsson
|
07
|
31,02
|
|
31,19
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Eskil Ekström
|
07
|
32,24
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Erik Tanderud
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Olivia Mellqvist Bjelke
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Natalie Davidsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Leontin Herweijer
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Agnes Knauer
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Arvid Logg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Ailo Zackrisson Ljung
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Tova Karlsson
|
07
|
1.52,95
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Indra Halvordsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Anton Grentzellus
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Ellen Perman
|
07
|
2.01,43
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Majken Söderlund Larsson
|
07
|
1.48,58
|
|
1.48,58
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
|
Olivia Mellqvist Bjelke
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Elin Andersson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Thelma Gustafsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Moa Enander
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Tova Karlsson
|
07
|
1,14
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Elin Giebat
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Malte Nolkrantz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Wilma Zetterström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Jill Klint
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Hedda Ljungberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Majken Söderlund Larsson
|
07
|
1,28
|
|
1,28
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Astrid Milding
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Erik Tanderud
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Oliver Di Lorenzo
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Alingsås IF
|
Olivia Mellqvist Bjelke
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Elin Andersson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Natalie Davidsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Thelma Gustafsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Moa Enander
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Lisa Henriksson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Leontin Herweijer
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Samuel Högblom
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Agnes Knauer
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Filip Martinsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Leon Sjöqvist
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Emma Arfwidsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Tova Karlsson
|
07
|
4,10
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Ellen Kornbakk
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Jonathan Andersson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Judith Ljung
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Malte Nolkrantz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Elma Nuhanovic
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Jill Klint
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Hedda Ljungberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Nellie Ström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Anton Grentzellus
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Ellen Perman
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Felix Rångeby
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Majken Söderlund Larsson
|
07
|
4,15
|
|
4,15
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Eskil Ekström
|
07
|
3,74
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Astrid Milding
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Lucas Samuelsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Eliot Sörqvist
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Olivia Mellqvist Bjelke
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Natalie Davidsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Lisa Henriksson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Arvid Logg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Leon Sjöqvist
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Emma Arfwidsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Jonathan Andersson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Elin Giebat
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Malte Nolkrantz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Nellie Ström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Felix Rångeby
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Rasmus Ebefors
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Astrid Milding
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Lucas Samuelsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Eliot Sörqvist
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Erik Tanderud
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Juni Ygberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Daniela Zinnerström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Måns Wedberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Vilma Ottordahl
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Elina Åberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Molly Halmsjö
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lysekil SLF
|
Ellen Hultqvist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Sävedalens AIK
|
Leah Palmestål
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Sävedalens AIK
|
Kimberly Karlsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Tingbergs AIS
|
Vincent Almqvist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Nelia Bermudez
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Tuva Detlin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Melker Engström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Alvin Fohlén Gladh
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Simon Gustafsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Ruben Lopez Perez
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Emilio Sörqvist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Mille Österman
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Linnéa Alenljung
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Daniela Zinnerström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Måns Wedberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Vilma Ottordahl
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Elina Åberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Hannia Börjeson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Ida Carlsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Molly Halmsjö
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lysekil SLF
|
Melker Engström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Alvin Fohlén Gladh
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Ruben Lopez Perez
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Emilio Sörqvist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Algot Tersing
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Linnéa Alenljung
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Linus Framme
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Hannia Börjeson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Ida Carlsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Algot Tersing
|
08
|
2.08,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Mille Österman
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Linnéa Alenljung
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Daniela Zinnerström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Vilma Ottordahl
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Hannia Börjeson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Ida Carlsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Molly Halmsjö
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lysekil SLF
|
Fredrik Skrolsvik
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Leah Palmestål
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Sävedalens AIK
|
Vincent Almqvist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Tuva Detlin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Melker Engström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Simon Gustafsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Ruben Lopez Perez
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Algot Tersing
|
08
|
1,05
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Linnéa Alenljung
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Juni Ygberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Måns Wedberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Vilma Ottordahl
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Elina Åberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Hannia Börjeson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Ida Carlsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Molly Halmsjö
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lysekil SLF
|
Ellen Hultqvist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Sävedalens AIK
|
Leah Palmestål
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Sävedalens AIK
|
Kimberly Karlsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Tingbergs AIS
|
Nelia Bermudez
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Melker Engström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Alvin Fohlén Gladh
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Simon Gustafsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Ruben Lopez Perez
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Emilio Sörqvist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Mille Österman
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Juni Ygberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Daniela Zinnerström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Molly Halmsjö
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lysekil SLF
|
Fredrik Skrolsvik
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ellen Hultqvist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Sävedalens AIK
|
Nelia Bermudez
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Alvin Fohlén Gladh
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Simon Gustafsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Ruben Lopez Perez
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Algot Tersing
|
08
|
5,27
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Leo Di Lorenzo
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Alingsås IF
|
Emil Gamberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Elsa Krantz
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Zakarias Ljungberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Selma Suraiya
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Kevin Vånerhag
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Ellioth Werley
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Alexander Skoogh
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Viggo Vikarand
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Noomi Bergman
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Alice Boutaba
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Svea Clarholm
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Vendela Eriksson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Nils Herweijer
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Wilmer Redelius
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Elin Sundberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Molly Sörling
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Andor Zackrisson Ljung
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Saga Drottz
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Alva Erenius
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Love Ljungqvist
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Eliza Musaj
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Nellie Niklasson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Lisa Patriksson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Isabelle Schöön
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
William Berglin
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Wilda Andersson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Isabelle Blomdahl
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Sara Carlsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Ilse Jason
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Tilde Jason
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Arwen Ljungström Grek
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
August Forsberg Hagen
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Sigrid Andersson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Theo Frendberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Vilhelm Rehnberg Tuvesson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
William Samuelsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Jonna Svensson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Alfred Tersing
|
09
|
11,32
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Alexander Skoogh
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Viggo Vikarand
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Noomi Bergman
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Svea Clarholm
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Wilmer Redelius
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Elin Sundberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Molly Sörling
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Andor Zackrisson Ljung
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Saga Drottz
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Alva Erenius
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Gabriella Foltin
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Miranda Hult
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Nellie Niklasson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Wilda Andersson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Isabelle Blomdahl
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Sara Carlsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Sigrid Andersson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Lovis Karlander
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Ida Klefsjö
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
William Samuelsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Jonna Svensson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Alfred Tersing
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Emil Gamberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Alexander Skoogh
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Viggo Vikarand
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Nils Herweijer
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Wilmer Redelius
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Andor Zackrisson Ljung
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Theo Frendberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Ida Klefsjö
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
William Samuelsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Jonna Svensson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Emil Gamberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Elsa Krantz
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Zakarias Ljungberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Selma Suraiya
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Kevin Vånerhag
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Alexander Skoogh
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Viggo Vikarand
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Wilmer Redelius
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Saga Drottz
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Gabriella Foltin
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Love Ljungqvist
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Eliza Musaj
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
William Berglin
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Sara Carlsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Ilse Jason
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Tilde Jason
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Arwen Ljungström Grek
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
August Forsberg Hagen
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Theo Frendberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Lovis Karlander
|
09
|
,85
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
William Samuelsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Alfred Tersing
|
09
|
,95
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Leo Di Lorenzo
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Alingsås IF
|
Emil Gamberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Elsa Krantz
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Zakarias Ljungberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Selma Suraiya
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Kevin Vånerhag
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Ellioth Werley
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Alexander Skoogh
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Viggo Vikarand
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Noomi Bergman
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Alice Boutaba
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Svea Clarholm
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Vendela Eriksson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Elin Sundberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Molly Sörling
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Saga Drottz
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Miranda Hult
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Love Ljungqvist
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Eliza Musaj
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Lisa Patriksson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
William Berglin
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Irma Olsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Wilda Andersson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Isabelle Blomdahl
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Sara Carlsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Ilse Jason
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Tilde Jason
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Arwen Ljungström Grek
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Theo Frendberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Lovis Karlander
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Ida Klefsjö
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Vilhelm Rehnberg Tuvesson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
William Samuelsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Alfred Tersing
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Emil Gamberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Elsa Krantz
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Zakarias Ljungberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Selma Suraiya
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Ellioth Werley
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Alexander Skoogh
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Viggo Vikarand
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Alice Boutaba
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Vendela Eriksson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Elin Sundberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Eliza Musaj
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Irma Olsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Kongahälla AIK
|
Isabelle Blomdahl
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Ilse Jason
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Tilde Jason
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Arwen Ljungström Grek
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Lidköpings IS
|
Alfred Tersing
|
09
|
5,20
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Molly Eliasson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Astrid Frick
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Nellie Hoffberg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Alfred Lund
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Adam Sandin
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Teodor Skånberg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Märta Strelen
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Nathalie Dellien
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Lovisa Martinsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Lovisa Martinsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Novali Gustafsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Lucas Borg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Vincent Johansson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Hjalmar Karlsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Aron Logg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Saga Karlsson
|
10
|
10,64
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Ludvig Svefors
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Hagen
|
Elsa Blank
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Maja Karlsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Maj Torge
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Marika Söderlund Larsson
|
10
|
10,07
|
|
10,07
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Sebastian Nicklasson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Karin Skrolsvik
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Lova Hull
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Sävedalens AIK
|
Sigge Gustafsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Pablo Lopez Perez
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Emilia Sörqvist
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Astrid Frick
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Alfred Lund
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Adam Sandin
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Nathalie Dellien
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Novali Gustafsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Lucas Borg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Vincent Johansson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Hjalmar Karlsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Saga Karlsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Elsa Blank
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Maja Karlsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Maj Torge
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Marika Söderlund Larsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Sebastian Nicklasson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Sigge Gustafsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Emilia Sörqvist
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Nellie Hoffberg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Alfred Lund
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Adam Sandin
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Saga Karlsson
|
10
|
2.15,98
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Ludvig Svefors
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Hagen
|
Marika Söderlund Larsson
|
10
|
2.03,37
|
|
2.03,37
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Sigge Gustafsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Pablo Lopez Perez
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Molly Eliasson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Alfred Lund
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Adam Sandin
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Teodor Skånberg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Charlie Vånerhag
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Nathalie Dellien
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Lovisa Martinsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Lovisa Martinsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Novali Gustafsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Aron Logg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Sandra Musaj
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Marika Söderlund Larsson
|
10
|
1,09
|
|
1,09
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Sebastian Nicklasson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Karin Skrolsvik
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Lova Hull
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Sävedalens AIK
|
Sigge Gustafsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Pablo Lopez Perez
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Emilia Sörqvist
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Molly Eliasson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Astrid Frick
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Nellie Hoffberg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Adam Sandin
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Märta Strelen
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Nathalie Dellien
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Lovisa Martinsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Lovisa Martinsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Novali Gustafsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Brattås CK
|
Lucas Borg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Vincent Johansson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Hjalmar Karlsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Saga Karlsson
|
10
|
3,39
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hönö IS
|
Ludvig Svefors
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Hagen
|
Sandra Musaj
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Marika Söderlund Larsson
|
10
|
3,70
|
|
3,70
|
|
SWE
|
F Stenungsunds FI
|
Sigge Gustafsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Pablo Lopez Perez
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
Emilia Sörqvist
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Molly Eliasson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Nellie Hoffberg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Adam Sandin
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Lovisa Martinsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Lovisa Martinsson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Lucas Borg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Aron Logg
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Ludvig Svefors
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Hagen
|
Sandra Musaj
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IK Orient
|
Sebastian Nicklasson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Pablo Lopez Perez
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Charlie Vånerhag
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Stina Gamberg
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Natasha Ljungberg
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Elias Werley
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Villiam Skoogh
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Harald Johansson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Felizia Eknemar
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Villiam Skoogh
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Harald Johansson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
|
Charlie Vånerhag
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Stina Gamberg
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Natasha Ljungberg
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Elias Werley
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Villiam Skoogh
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Harald Johansson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Felizia Eknemar
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|
Charlie Vånerhag
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Stina Gamberg
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Natasha Ljungberg
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Elias Werley
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bohus IF
|
Villiam Skoogh
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Amanda Zinnerström
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bokenäs IF
|
Harald Johansson
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hälle IF
|
Felizia Eknemar
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Trollhättan FIK
|
|