// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-09-01
David Cenner 91 11,43 11,43 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 10,85 10,93 SWE Upsala IF
M 200 m2019-08-31
David Cenner 91 22,91 22,91 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 22,30 SWE Upsala IF
M 3000 m2019-08-31
Erik Sundblom 95 9.58,27 9.58,27 FIN Finland
Eric Sönnert 87 SWE Uppsala LK
M 3000 m hinder2019-09-01
Tomas Jennerstål 74 SWE LK Roslagen
M Kula2019-09-01
Östen Eriksson 56 SWE Valö IK
M Diskus2019-08-31
Åke Lundberg 53 SWE Upsala IF
Östen Eriksson 56 SWE Valö IK
P19 800 m2019-08-31
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Stav2019-09-01
Calle Henrysson 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Längd2019-09-01
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Kula2019-09-01
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Diskus2019-08-31
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Slägga2019-08-31
David Sahi 00 57,71 57,71 SWE Enköpings AIF
P19 Spjut2019-09-01
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
P17 100 m2019-09-01
Sebastian Eriksson 03 11,81 12,07 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 12,13 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 SWE IFK Märsta
Gabriel Axelsson 02 12,23 12,23 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
P17 200 m2019-08-31
Sebastian Eriksson 03 23,68 25,17 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 24,90 SWE Alunda SK
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 SWE IFK Märsta
Gabriel Axelsson 02 25,40 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Upsala IF
Frans Ingelstam 02 23,81 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Wilke 03 ,00 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
P17 400 m2019-09-01
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF
Frans Ingelstam 02 SWE Upsala IF
P17 800 m2019-08-31
Sebastian Eriksson 03 2.19,22 SWE Alunda SK
Vidar Arvidsson 03 2.04,29 2.05,79 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Pelle Nilsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 1500 m2019-09-01
Vidar Arvidsson 03 4.22,44 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Upsala IF
P17 3000 m2019-08-31
Vidar Arvidsson 03 9.38,18 9.38,18 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Pelle Nilsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
P17 2000 m hinder2019-09-01
Vidar Arvidsson 03 6.57,52 6.57,52 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
P17 110 m häck2019-08-31
Kasper Hammarlund 03 15,88 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Oskari Peura 03 14,82 14,82 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 16,03 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 300 m häck2019-09-01
Sebastian Eriksson 03 41,56 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 43,18 SWE Alunda SK
Oskari Peura 03 41,48 41,48 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Höjd2019-08-31
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 1,77 1,76 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Lindell 03 1,59 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 1,77 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Stav2019-09-01
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Joar Tjälldén 03 SWE IFK Märsta
Rohdger Tjälldén 03 SWE IFK Märsta
Johannes Jansson 02 3,70 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Längd2019-09-01
Sebastian Eriksson 03 5,81 5,74 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 6,02 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 6,14 6,14 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Lindell 03 5,46 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 6,22 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Tresteg2019-08-31
Kasper Hammarlund 03 11,71 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Kula2019-09-01
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Joar Tjälldén 03 SWE IFK Märsta
Gabriel Axelsson 02 13,32 13,32 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 12,50 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Diskus2019-08-31
Sebastian Eriksson 03 29,55 29,55 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 31,23 31,23 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Lindell 03 41,90 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Spjut2019-09-01
Sebastian Eriksson 03 36,14 36,14 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Joar Tjälldén 03 SWE IFK Märsta
Rohdger Tjälldén 03 SWE IFK Märsta
Gabriel Axelsson 02 47,56 47,56 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Lindell 03 40,17 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P15 80 m2019-09-01
Josef Malsher 04 10,54 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 9,78 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 11,01 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jonathan Utriainen 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helén 05 11,21 SWE Tierps IF FI
Max Fors 04 9,51 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 9,71 9,71 SWE Upsala IF
Jeremy Haglund 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 300 m2019-09-01
Alvin Rask 04 39,22 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Elias Sandelin 05 SWE Enköpings AIF
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Jeremy Haglund 04 42,99 42,99 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 800 m2019-08-31
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Ekman 04 2.42,30 2.42,30 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 2.22,38 SWE Upsala IF
P15 2000 m2019-08-31
Albin Bolund 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
Edvin Schön 04 SWE Gottsunda IF
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 1500 m hinder2019-09-01
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Albin Bolund 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
Edvin Schön 04 SWE Gottsunda IF
P15 80 m häck2019-08-31
Josef Malsher 04 12,63 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 12,59 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 14,44 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Joel Ekman 04 14,29 14,29 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 300 m häck2019-09-01
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Joel Ekman 04 49,70 49,70 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Höjd2019-08-31
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 1,65 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1,61 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Stav2019-09-01
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
David Axelsson 04 2,95 2,95 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Längd2019-09-01
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 5,32 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helén 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
David Axelsson 04 4,89 4,89 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Tresteg2019-08-31
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helén 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P15 Kula2019-09-01
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Jonathan Utriainen 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
David Axelsson 04 10,45 10,45 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 12,90 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 10,56 10,56 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Diskus2019-08-31
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
David Axelsson 04 32,11 32,11 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 43,46 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Slägga2019-08-31
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
David Axelsson 04 40,24 40,24 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 56,97 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Spjut2019-09-01
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Jonathan Utriainen 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
David Axelsson 04 39,18 39,18 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 49,26 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 29,77 29,77 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m2019-09-01
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 9,30 SWE Bålsta IK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 9,35 9,35 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hugo Engkvist 06 9,10 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 8,81 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 8,92 8,97 SWE Upsala IF
P13 200 m2019-08-31
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Samir Fekari 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 31,50 SWE Bålsta IK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 29,12 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 29,48 SWE Upsala IF
P13 600 m2019-08-31
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
David Hedrén 06 1.57,10 SWE LK Roslagen
Bo Rydstrand 06 1.57,30 1.57,30 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 1.47,87 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 1.58,18 1.58,18 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Åberg 06 SWE Upsala IF
P13 1500 m2019-09-01
Bo Rydstrand 06 6.06,00 6.06,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hugo Engkvist 06 6.13,00 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 5.23,30 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 5.47,50 5.47,50 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m häck2019-08-31
Samir Fekari 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 11,63 SWE Upsala IF
P13 200 m häck2019-09-01
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Höjd2019-09-01
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 1,51 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Tögenmark 06 1,46 1,36 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Stav2019-09-01
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hugo Engkvist 06 2,50 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Längd2019-08-31
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 4,56 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hugo Engkvist 06 4,37 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 4,30 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 4,65 4,65 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Åberg 06 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Tresteg2019-09-01
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 9,01 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 8,73 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 9,66 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Kula2019-08-31
Samir Fekari 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 10,99 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 8,97 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Diskus2019-08-31
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 24,98 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 22,02 22,02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 19,82 19,82 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Slägga2019-08-31
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 18,92 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 21,98 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Spjut2019-09-01
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 33,90 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 20,01 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 18,26 SWE Upsala IF
P12 60 m2019-09-01
James Berglund 07 9,53 SWE Bålsta IK
Laban Jonsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 9,77 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 9,81 SWE Bålsta IK
Måns Norell 07 9,22 SWE Enköpings AIF
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Elias Ekman 07 8,22 8,22 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 9,69 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 8,33 8,33 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 9,43 SWE Upsala IF
P12 200 m2019-08-31
Ivan Nilsson 07 33,41 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 34,17 SWE Bålsta IK
Måns Norell 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Uno Bergström 07 SWE Ununge IF
Elias Ekman 07 27,00 27,00 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 32,34 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 29,04 29,04 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 SWE Upsala IF
P12 600 m2019-08-31
Måns Norell 07 1.51,50 SWE Enköpings AIF
Emil Kellgren 07 SWE Gottsunda IF
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Uno Bergström 07 SWE Ununge IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 2.04,13 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 2.01,03 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 1.56,58 1.56,58 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 2.04,59 SWE Upsala IF
P12 1500 m2019-09-01
James Berglund 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Måns Norell 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 SWE Upsala IF
P12 60 m häck2019-08-31
Ivan Nilsson 07 12,87 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 12,79 SWE Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Vidar Lundin 07 12,37 SWE Upsala IF
P12 200 m häck2019-09-01
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Höjd2019-09-01
James Berglund 07 1,37 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 1,35 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 1,18 SWE Bålsta IK
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
P12 Stav2019-09-01
Ivan Nilsson 07 1,98 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 1,32 SWE Bålsta IK
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
P12 Längd2019-08-31
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Laban Jonsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 3,98 SWE Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Uno Bergström 07 SWE Ununge IF
Elias Ekman 07 5,20 5,20 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 4,57 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 3,82 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 4,83 4,83 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Tresteg2019-09-01
James Berglund 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 8,05 SWE Bålsta IK
Vidar Bergström 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 8,03 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Kula2019-08-31
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Laban Jonsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 8,45 SWE Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Uno Bergström 07 SWE Ununge IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Diskus2019-08-31
Ivan Nilsson 07 13,54 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 15,11 SWE Bålsta IK
Vidar Bergström 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Slägga2019-08-31
Ivan Nilsson 07 20,84 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 21,72 SWE Bålsta IK
Vidar Bergström 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Elias Ekman 07 SWE Upsala IF
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Spjut2019-09-01
Ivan Nilsson 07 30,58 SWE Bålsta IK
Vidar Bergström 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Måns Norell 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P11 5-kamp2019-08-31
Carl Ridderstråle 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Benjamin Terlinder 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Emil Blomberg 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Upsala IF
Robin Larsson 08 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 SWE Upsala IF
K 100 m2019-09-01
Malin Forséll 80 13,58 SWE Enköpings AIF
K 200 m2019-08-31
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Wolwan 01 SWE Upsala IF
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 SWE Upsala IF
K 400 m2019-09-01
Filippa Ramberg 97 62,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Linnéa Ericsson-Bäckwall 03 59,08 SWE Turebergs FK
K 1500 m2019-09-01
Louise Laursen 88 SWE IF Mantra Sport
K 5000 m2019-08-31
Anna Jonsson 86 17.47,63 17.47,63 SWE FK Studenterna
Carmen Deleito 90 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Alexandra Annerklev 90 SWE Uppsala LK
K 100 m häck 2019-08-31
Levina Ahlgren 98 SWE Upsala IF
K Stav2019-09-01
Malin Forséll 80 3,30 SWE Enköpings AIF
K Längd2019-09-01
Levina Ahlgren 98 SWE Upsala IF
Joline Jansson 96 5,43 SWE Östhammar FI
K Tresteg2019-08-31
Wilma Engberg 00 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Pedersen 97 SWE Upsala IF
F19 100 m2019-09-01
Alva Wolwan 01 SWE Upsala IF
F19 Stav2019-09-01
Katrin Carlsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
F19 Längd2019-09-01
Alva Wolwan 01 SWE Upsala IF
F19 Diskus2019-08-31
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
F19 Slägga2019-08-31
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
F17 100 m2019-09-01
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edda Flink 03 SWE Upsala IF
Ia Gustavsson 03 14,77 14,77 SWE Upsala IF
F17 200 m2019-08-31
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Ia Gustavsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
F17 400 m2019-09-01
Maja Björnsson 03 61,62 SWE Upsala IF
Ia Gustavsson 03 71,29 71,29 SWE Upsala IF
F17 800 m2019-08-31
Maja Björnsson 03 2.21,06 2.21,06 SWE Upsala IF
F17 1500 m2019-09-01
Maja Björnsson 03 4.55,50 4.55,50 SWE Upsala IF
F17 3000 m2019-08-31
Maja Björnsson 03 10.48,00 10.48,00 SWE Upsala IF
F17 100 m häck 2019-08-31
Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edda Flink 03 SWE Upsala IF
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 15,25 SWE Upsala IF
F17 300 m häck2019-09-01
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
F17 Höjd2019-08-31
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Edda Flink 03 SWE Upsala IF
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Längd2019-09-01
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edda Flink 03 SWE Upsala IF
Ia Gustavsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Tresteg2019-08-31
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Kula2019-09-01
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Diskus2019-08-31
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Slägga2019-08-31
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Spjut2019-09-01
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 SWE Upsala IF
F15 80 m2019-09-01
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 11,42 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 12,42 12,42 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 10,44 SWE Alunda SK
Nike Agerfjord 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Anna Leykauf 05 12,15 12,15 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 11,06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 10,17 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Eklund 05 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 10,44 10,44 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Spangenberg 04 10,35 10,35 SWE Upsala IF
Daniella Thurell 04 10,89 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Westfeldt 05 11,23 11,23 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wibling 04 SWE Upsala IF
Meja Wolwan 05 10,47 SWE Upsala IF
Malin Garbell 05 10,98 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 300 m2019-09-01
Anna Leykauf 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tindra Dahlberg 05 44,85 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Eklund 05 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Forssten 05 46,12 46,12 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Spangenberg 04 43,79 43,79 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Westfeldt 05 47,47 47,47 SWE Upsala IF
F15 800 m2019-08-31
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 2.38,62 SWE Alunda SK
Lowa Branth 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
Tintin Engström 05 2.39,41 SWE Rånäs 4H
Yasmin Abdullahi 04 2.46,27 2.46,27 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 2.27,59 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Franzon 05 2.47,27 2.47,27 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Lenke 05 2.44,00 2.44,00 SWE Upsala IF
Ingrid Lundin 05 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 2.37,36 SWE Upsala IF
F15 2000 m2019-08-31
Felicia Jansson 05 7.38,55 SWE Alunda SK
Lowa Branth 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
Rebecka Molund 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
Ida Franzon 05 7.58,73 7.58,73 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Lenke 05 SWE Upsala IF
Ingrid Lundin 05 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 8.13,30 SWE Upsala IF
F15 1500 m hinder2019-09-01
Tintin Engström 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ida Franzon 05 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Lenke 05 SWE Upsala IF
Ingrid Lundin 05 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
F15 80 m häck2019-08-31
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ruth Eklöf 05 14,03 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 16,01 16,01 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 12,39 SWE Alunda SK
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 11,69 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Eklund 05 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Spangenberg 04 12,96 12,96 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Westfeldt 05 14,33 14,33 SWE Upsala IF
Meja Wolwan 05 12,28 SWE Upsala IF
Malin Garbell 05 13,60 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 300 m häck2019-09-01
Tilde Söderlund 04 47,75 SWE Alunda SK
Tintin Engström 05 SWE Rånäs 4H