// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P15 80 m2018-09-01
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
P15 80 m häck2018-09-01
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
P13 60 m2018-09-01
Hugo Frisesdal 05 9,40 9,40 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 200 m häck2018-09-01
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Persson 05 SWE Höörs IS
P13 Stav2018-09-01
Patrik Stenlund 68 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Stenlund 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Anders Hafsbrandt 74 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Längd2018-09-01
Hugo Frisesdal 05 4,22 4,22 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Persson 05 SWE Höörs IS
P13 Spjut2018-09-01
Hugo Frisesdal 05 23,00 23,00 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 60 m2018-09-01
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Simon Johansson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 200 m2018-09-01
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Simon Johansson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 600 m2018-09-01
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 60 m häck2018-09-01
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Tresteg2018-09-01
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Kula2018-09-01
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Diskus2018-09-01
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
P9 60 m2018-09-01
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 400 m2018-09-01
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Längd2018-09-01
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Kula2018-09-01
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Boll2018-09-01
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P7 60 m2018-09-01
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
P7 Längd2018-09-01
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
P7 Boll2018-09-01
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
K 800 m2018-09-01
Isa Teglund 98 SWE IF Udd
Alma Freij 02 SWE IK Sisu
K Längd2018-09-01
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
K Tresteg2018-09-01
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
K Diskus2018-09-01
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
F15 Längd2018-09-01
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 60 m2018-09-01
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 600 m2018-09-01
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
F13 60 m häck2018-09-01
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 200 m häck2018-09-01
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Stav2018-09-01
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Längd2018-09-01
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 Spjut2018-09-01
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 60 m2018-09-01
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 10,25 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 200 m2018-09-01
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 32,80 SWE Högby IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 600 m2018-09-01
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 60 m häck2018-09-01
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 11,67 SWE Högby IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Tresteg2018-09-01
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Kula2018-09-01
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 6,96 SWE Högby IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Diskus2018-09-01
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F9 60 m2018-09-01
Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Svennesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 400 m2018-09-01
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 Längd2018-09-01
Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Svennesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 Kula2018-09-01
Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Svennesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F9 Boll2018-09-01
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Svennesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F7 60 m2018-09-01
Alma Molin 12 SWE IF Udd
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
F7 Längd2018-09-01
Alma Molin 12 SWE IF Udd
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
F7 Boll2018-09-01
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF