// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-09-01
Niklas Lundberg 84 SWE KA 2 IF
Krishna KDN 95 SWE KA 2 IF
Petter Roos 01 SWE KA 2 IF
M 200 m2018-09-01
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Björn Wickell 73 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 80 m2018-09-01
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
P15 80 m häck2018-09-01
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
P15 Höjd2018-09-01
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 60 m2018-09-01
Hugo Frisesdal 05 9,40 9,40 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Gustafsson 06 9,14 9,14 SWE KA 2 IF
Gabriel Darin 05 8,30 SWE IF Udd
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 600 m2018-09-01
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Freij 06 SWE IK Sisu
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m häck2018-09-01
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
P13 200 m häck2018-09-01
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Persson 05 SWE Höörs IS
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Stav2018-09-01
Patrik Stenlund 68 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Stenlund 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Anders Hafsbrandt 74 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
P13 Längd2018-09-01
Hugo Frisesdal 05 4,22 4,22 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Persson 05 SWE Höörs IS
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Freij 06 SWE IK Sisu
Valter Gustafsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Gabriel Darin 05 4,64 SWE IF Udd
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 Spjut2018-09-01
Hugo Frisesdal 05 23,00 23,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Wilson Finnborn 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P11 60 m2018-09-01
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Simon Johansson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Wennerbeck 07 SWE Björnstorps IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilson Finnborn 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 200 m2018-09-01
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Simon Johansson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Wennerbeck 07 SWE Björnstorps IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
P11 600 m2018-09-01
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Gunnar Åkesson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Gabriel Rydén 07 SWE Hässleholm Freeflow FC
P11 60 m häck2018-09-01
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Tresteg2018-09-01
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Kein Nordin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Kula2018-09-01
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Kein Nordin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilson Finnborn 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Diskus2018-09-01
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Kein Nordin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 60 m2018-09-01
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonathan Gransing 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Filip Lejhall 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebbe Eneroth 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Olle Ekelund 09 SWE Ruda IF
P9 400 m2018-09-01
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Lejhall 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebbe Eneroth 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Längd2018-09-01
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonathan Gransing 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Filip Lejhall 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Olle Ekelund 09 SWE Ruda IF
P9 Kula2018-09-01
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Lejhall 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebbe Eneroth 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Boll2018-09-01
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonathan Gransing 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebbe Eneroth 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P7 60 m2018-09-01
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Albert Wennerbeck 11 SWE Björnstorps IF
P7 Längd2018-09-01
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Albert Wennerbeck 11 SWE Björnstorps IF
P7 Boll2018-09-01
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
K 100 m2018-09-01
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Binai Ahmad 97 12,22 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
K 200 m2018-09-01
Tilde Bengtsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
K 800 m2018-09-01
Isa Teglund 98 SWE IF Udd
Alma Freij 02 SWE IK Sisu
Karolin Wennerbeck 75 SWE Björnstorps IF
K Längd2018-09-01
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
K Tresteg2018-09-01
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Hofström 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
K Diskus2018-09-01
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
Nina Pyrell 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Grönwall 99 37,27 37,27 SWE Öresund FK
Enny Björk 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Thea Björk 03 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 80 m2018-09-01
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
F15 80 m häck2018-09-01
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F15 Längd2018-09-01
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F15 Kula2018-09-01
Filip Karlsson 97 SWE FIF Gnistan
F13 60 m2018-09-01
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Blenda Molinder 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Wennerbeck 05 SWE Björnstorps IF
Sigrid Tyrberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Olsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Hilma Påhls 06 ,00 ,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 600 m2018-09-01
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Hilma Påhls 06 .00,00 .00,00 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 60 m häck2018-09-01
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Annie Gransing 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
F13 200 m häck2018-09-01
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
F13 Stav2018-09-01
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Leonie Mörstam 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
F13 Längd2018-09-01
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Blenda Molinder 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Annie Gransing 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Sigrid Tyrberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Olsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Spjut2018-09-01
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Annie Gransing 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Olsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
F11 60 m2018-09-01
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 10,25 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elin Petersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 200 m2018-09-01
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 32,80 SWE Högby IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elin Petersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 600 m2018-09-01
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Elin Petersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 60 m häck2018-09-01
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 11,67 SWE Högby IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elin Petersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Tresteg2018-09-01
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Kula2018-09-01
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 6,96 SWE Högby IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
F11 Diskus2018-09-01
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 60 m2018-09-01
Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Svennesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Tilda Johansson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Nerg 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
America Silander 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Katrin Rantzer 09 SWE IK Hinden
Engla Viktorsson 09 SWE IK Hinden
Elsa Odebjer 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedda Loven 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Linnea Åkesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 400 m2018-09-01
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
America Silander 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Katrin Rantzer 09 SWE IK Hinden
Engla Viktorsson 09 SWE IK Hinden
Alicia Viktorsson 09 SWE IK Hinden
Hedda Loven 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Linnea Åkesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 Längd2018-09-01
Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Svennesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Tilda Johansson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Nerg 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
America Silander 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Nordin 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Katrin Rantzer 09 SWE IK Hinden
Engla Viktorsson 09 SWE IK Hinden
Alicia Viktorsson 09 SWE IK Hinden
Elsa Odebjer 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedda Loven 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Linnea Åkesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 Kula2018-09-01
Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Svennesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Freja Nerg 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
America Silander 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Nordin 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Hedda Loven 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
F9 Boll2018-09-01
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Svennesson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Tilda Johansson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Nerg 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
America Silander 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Nordin 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Katrin Rantzer 09 SWE IK Hinden
Engla Viktorsson 09 SWE IK Hinden
Alicia Viktorsson 09 SWE IK Hinden
Hedda Loven 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
F7 60 m2018-09-01
Alma Molin 12 SWE IF Udd
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Lykke Åkesson Olsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Esther Allwood 11 ,00 ,00 SWE KA 2 IF
F7 Längd2018-09-01
Alma Molin 12 SWE IF Udd
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Lykke Åkesson Olsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Esther Allwood 11 ,00 ,00 SWE KA 2 IF
F7 Boll2018-09-01
Josefine Wallgren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Lykke Åkesson Olsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Esther Allwood 11 ,00 ,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Danielle Woltil 11 SWE KA 2 IF