// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-01-26
Linus Boyer 95 7,52 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Arvid Gustafsson 99 7,17 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Oskar Motta 98 7,05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
M 200 m2019-01-27
Arvid Gustafsson 99 22,51 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 24,46 24,46 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
M 400 m2019-01-26
Rasmus Ternström 99 SWE Gottsunda IF
Mattias Brunk 79 64,58 64,58 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Björn Dahlman 87 55,10 55,10 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Linus Ravald 73 57,73 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Eric Björfors 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
M 800 m2019-01-27
Rasmus Ternström 99 SWE Gottsunda IF
Linus Ravald 73 2.19,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Gustaf Marsater 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
M 1500 m2019-01-26
Axel Djurberg 99 3.57,91 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Djurberg 97 3.57,35 SWE Hässelby SK
Thomas Stevens 79 4.10,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Erik Widmark 96 4.30,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Emil Ohlsson 95 4.23,96 SWE LK Roslagen
Daniel Steinbock 96 4.26,33 SWE LK Roslagen
Linus Jansson 87 SWE Ununge IF
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 4.15,00 SWE Upsala IF
M 3000 m2019-01-27
Arvid Schön 01 SWE Gottsunda IF
Axel Djurberg 99 8.41,24 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Djurberg 97 8.43,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Engen 84 9.00,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Thomas Stevens 79 8.50,00 8.57,79 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Erik Widmark 96 9.26,49 9.26,49 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Emil Ohlsson 95 9.01,55 SWE LK Roslagen
Daniel Steinbock 96 SWE LK Roslagen
Axel Strömsöe 00 SWE LK Roslagen
Olle Eriksson 89 9.30,00 9.30,00 SWE OK Linné
Josef Nordlund 84 8.46,00 9.41,00 SWE OK Linné
Robin Pino 82 9.20,38 9.28,38 SWE Uppsala LK
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 8.59,00 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
M 60 m häck2019-01-27
Andreas Gustafsson 97 8,17 8,49 SWE Falu IK
Linus Boyer 95 8,47 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
M Längd2019-01-27
Buba Darboe 94 SWE Hässelby SK
Max Andersson 95 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Björnstedt 99 6,98 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Linus Boyer 95 6,48 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Antonis Dinopoulos 95 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Oskar Motta 98 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
M Vikt2019-01-27
Lars Gustafsson 70 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P19 60 m2019-01-26
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 7,70 7,70 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P19 400 m2019-01-27
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 56,93 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P19 1500 m2019-01-26
Axel Strömsöe 00 SWE LK Roslagen
P19 60 m häck2019-01-27
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P19 Höjd2019-01-26
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P19 Stav2019-01-27
Calle Henrysson 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Längd2019-01-27
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P19 Kula2019-01-26
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Vikt2019-01-27
David Sahi 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
P17 60 m2019-01-26
Sebastian Eriksson 03 7,34 7,44 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 SWE IFK Märsta
Eric Björfors 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Reinsson 03 7,83 SWE Ununge IF
Eemeli Peura 03 7,63 7,63 SWE Upsala IF
Oskari Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Frans Ingelstam 02 7,32 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Sture Källström 03 7,42 7,42 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Elias Liljestrand 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Simon Plesse 02 7,12 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 400 m2019-01-27
Sebastian Eriksson 03 55,77 SWE Alunda SK
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 SWE IFK Märsta
Eric Björfors 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Eemeli Peura 03 55,23 55,23 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Frans Ingelstam 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Elias Liljestrand 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P17 1500 m2019-01-26
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Pelle Nilsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Arvidsson 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P17 60 m häck2019-01-27
Kasper Hammarlund 03 9,16 9,16 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oskari Peura 03 8,65 8,65 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Samuel Vinberg 03 9,05 9,05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Höjd2019-01-26
Kasper Hammarlund 03 1,70 1,70 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Simon Plesse 02 1,78 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Stav2019-01-27
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Längd2019-01-27
Sebastian Eriksson 03 5,77 5,34 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 5,31 5,31 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Oskari Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Simon Plesse 02 6,68 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Samuel Vinberg 03 6,07 5,33 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Tresteg2019-01-26
Kasper Hammarlund 03 11,23 11,23 SWE Alunda SK
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 SWE IFK Märsta
P17 Kula2019-01-26
Sebastian Eriksson 03 10,55 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Vikt2019-01-27
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
P15 60 m2019-01-26
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 8,36 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 8,93 8,93 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Elias Sandelin 05 9,50 9,50 SWE Enköpings AIF
Valentin Börjeson Hedberg 04 SWE IFK Märsta
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Ethan Chalon 05 8,38 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Almén 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Zeb Dahl 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Joel Ekman 04 8,59 8,59 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Alexander Engblom 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Lukas Forss 04 7,71 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Gustafsson 04 7,57 7,57 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Hadrian Hägg 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
August Karlsson 04 8,40 8,40 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P15 200 m2019-01-27
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydaker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Gustav Almén 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Zeb Dahl 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Alexander Engblom 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Lukas Forss 04 26,75 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Gustafsson 04 24,61 24,61 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Hadrian Hägg 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Hilding Viirman 04 29,29 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P15 1000 m2019-01-26
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydaker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Elias Sandelin 05 3.48,19 3.48,19 SWE Enköpings AIF
Albin Bolund 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
Edvin Schön 04 3.00,00 SWE Gottsunda IF
Valentin Börjeson Hedberg 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Hilding Viirman 04 3.18,27 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P15 60 m häck2019-01-27
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 11,04 11,04 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Valentin Börjeson Hedberg 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Lukas Forss 04 9,14 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P15 Höjd2019-01-26
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 1,52 SWE Rånäs 4H
August Karlsson 04 1,45 1,45 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1,50 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P15 Stav2019-01-27
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Jonathan Jonsson 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Joel Ekman 04 2,90 2,90 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P15 Längd2019-01-27
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 4,94 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydaker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Zeb Dahl 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Joel Ekman 04 4,70 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Alexander Engblom 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Lukas Forss 04 5,94 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Gustafsson 04 5,51 5,51 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
August Karlsson 04 4,73 4,73 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P15 Tresteg2019-01-26
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydaker 05 SWE Alunda SK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Lukas Forss 04 11,25 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Gustafsson 04 11,45 11,45 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P15 Kula2019-01-26
Axel Bagge 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydaker 05 SWE Alunda SK
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P15 Vikt2019-01-27
Axel Bagge 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydaker 05 SWE Alunda SK
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P13 60 m2019-01-26
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Joel Härensjö 06 9,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 9,83 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 9,70 SWE Rånäs 4H
Erik Bromée 06 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Mohamed Albahi Aladgham 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Alvin Moliis 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Tögenmark 06 8,96 8,96 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P13 200 m2019-01-27
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Joel Härensjö 06 31,05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 31,90 31,90 SWE Rånäs 4H
Erik Bromée 06 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Mohamed Albahi Aladgham 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Felix Johnsson 06 29,80 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Alvin Moliis 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Tögenmark 06 31,16 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P13 800 m2019-01-26
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P13 60 m häck2019-01-27
Joel Härensjö 06 11,67 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 12,13 SWE Rånäs 4H
Mohamed Albahi Aladgham 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P13 Höjd2019-01-27
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Joel Härensjö 06 1,36 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 1,36 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Topollo Andersson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Bromée 06 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Tögenmark 06 1,31 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P13 Stav2019-01-26
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
P13 Längd2019-01-26
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Joel Härensjö 06 4,12 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 4,01 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 3,66 3,66 SWE Rånäs 4H
Topollo Andersson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Mohamed Albahi Aladgham 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Felix Johnsson 06 4,03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Tögenmark 06 4,17 4,00 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P13 Tresteg2019-01-27
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Joel Härensjö 06 9,30 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 8,95 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Tögenmark 06 9,33 9,33 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P13 Kula2019-01-27
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Joel Härensjö 06 7,79 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 8,89 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 8,33 8,33 SWE Rånäs 4H
Erik Bromée 06 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Mohamed Albahi Aladgham 05 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Tögenmark 06 7,19 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P12 60 m2019-01-26
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 9,96 SWE Bålsta IK
Måns Norell 07 9,53 9,53 SWE Enköpings AIF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Uno Bergström 07 SWE Ununge IF
Vidar Lundin 07 9,69 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 8,31 8,31 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Vidar Ezitis Holmström 07 8,91 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Tim Frosth 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Pavel Hoffman 07 8,60 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Jakob Höglund 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ludvig Höglund 07 9,70 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Nilsson 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
David Ravald 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ivar Sundberg 07 8,67 8,67 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Birger Viirman 07 9,87 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P12 200 m2019-01-27
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 35,06 SWE Bålsta IK
Måns Norell 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Elias Ekman 07 28,06 28,06 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ludvig Höglund 07 34,09 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Nilsson 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P12 800 m2019-01-26
Zebastian Lantz 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Måns Norell 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Emil Kellgren 07 SWE Gottsunda IF
Uno Bergström 07 SWE Ununge IF
Harald Bromee 07 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ludvig Höglund 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Birger Viirman 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P12 60 m häck2019-01-27
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 13,81 SWE Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Vidar Lundin 07 12,63 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ludvig Höglund 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P12 Höjd2019-01-27
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Oscar Logård 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Andreas Linder 07 1,20 SWE uif
Vidar Ezitis Holmström 07 1,25 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ludvig Höglund 07 1,25 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P12 Stav2019-01-26
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
P12 Längd2019-01-26
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Uno Bergström 07 SWE Ununge IF
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 3,82 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 4,91 4,91 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Vidar Ezitis Holmström 07 4,23 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ludvig Höglund 07 3,75 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Nilsson 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
David Ravald 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ivar Sundberg 07 4,35 4,35 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Birger Viirman 07 3,25 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P12 Tresteg2019-01-27
Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Vidar Ezitis Holmström 07 ,00 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Viktor Nilsson 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P12 Kula2019-01-27
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Oscar Logård 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ludvig Höglund 07 6,52 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Lowe Wängelin 07 8,47 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P11 5-kamp2019-01-26
Carl Ridderstråle 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elliot Hope 08 SWE Ununge IF
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Elias Karén 08 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Emil Kennbäck Milbrink 08 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Våhlin 08 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
K 60 m2019-01-26
Malin Forséll 80 8,38 SWE Enköpings AIF
Marie Ebbestad 00 SWE Upsala IF
Levina Ahlgren 98 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Klara Helander 95 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Gabriella Holmström 00 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ellen Pettersson 97 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Fleur Schellekens 93 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Claudia Spanier 98 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
K 200 m2019-01-27
Annie Norström 03 26,30 SWE Alunda SK
Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alice Eriksson 00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Marie Ebbestad 00 SWE Upsala IF
Rebecka Bröjer 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Klara Helander 95 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Gabriella Holmström 00 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Tyra Morell 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Fleur Schellekens 93 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Alva Ohlsson 00 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Rut Ehn 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Elsa Jansson 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
K 400 m2019-01-26
Eleonore Gåvsten 79 SWE Spårvägens FK
Tyra Morell 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
K 800 m2019-01-27
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Johanna Forslund 01 SWE LK Roslagen
Fredrika Karlsson 86 2.20,32 SWE LK Roslagen
Rebecka Bröjer 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
K 1500 m2019-01-26
Louise Laursen 88 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Frida Sjöberg 88 4.54,43 SWE LK Roslagen
Veronika Nordal 80 4.53,08 SWE Uppsala LK
K 3000 m2019-01-27
Louise Laursen 88 10.01,12 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Frida Sjöberg 88 11.04,59 SWE LK Roslagen
Carolina Wikström 93 10.02,34 SWE LK Roslagen
Mathilda Ogden 97 SWE Upsala IF
K 60 m häck2019-01-27
Levina Ahlgren 98 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
K Höjd2019-01-26
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
K Stav2019-01-27
Malin Forséll 80 3,00 SWE Enköpings AIF
K Längd2019-01-27
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Levina Ahlgren 98 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Klara Pedersen 97 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Claudia Spanier 98 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Joline Jansson 96 SWE Östhammar FI
K Tresteg2019-01-26
Klara Pedersen 97 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
K Kula2019-01-26
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Daniella Ekström 99 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Victoria Engström Kindmark 97 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Vanessa Kamga 98 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
K Vikt2019-01-27
Vanessa Kamga 98 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F19 60 m2019-01-26
Alice Eriksson 00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alva Ohlsson 00 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Alva Wolwan 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F19 60 m häck2019-01-27
Alva Wolwan 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F19 Höjd2019-01-26
Kajsa Lindqvist 00 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F19 Stav2019-01-27
Katrin Carlsson 01 2,65 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F19 Längd2019-01-27
Alice Eriksson 00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alva Wolwan 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F19 Tresteg2019-01-26
Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F19 Kula2019-01-26
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
Caisa Marie Lindfors 00 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F19 Vikt2019-01-27
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
Caisa Marie Lindfors 00 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F17 60 m2019-01-26
Annie Norström 03 8,10 SWE Alunda SK
Tyra Johansson 02 8,26 SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ia Gustavsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Jansson 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F17 400 m2019-01-27
Hanna Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Sofia Amini 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Maja Björnsson 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Rut Ehn 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ebba Fock 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ebba Johansson 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Johanna Molin 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edith Nelander 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Klara Ygeby 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F17 1500 m2019-01-26
Sofia Amini 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Maja Björnsson 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ebba Fock 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ebba Johansson 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Johanna Molin 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Klara Ygeby 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F17 60 m häck2019-01-27
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ia Gustavsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Edda Flink 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Elsa Jansson 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 9,63 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F17 Höjd2019-01-26
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Ia Gustavsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Edda Flink 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 1,58 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F17 Stav2019-01-27
Frida Thornander 02 3,20 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F17 Längd2019-01-27
Hanna Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Tyra Johansson 02 5,00 SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 5,07 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F17 Tresteg2019-01-26
Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nina Bjerkliden 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Rut Ehn 03 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F17 Kula2019-01-26
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE